index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 2
Groenendael 8.11.2009
Altaïr CO

Last updated: 12.11.2009 21:20:08HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06

Days 1 2 3

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9120m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann TINCHANTH21Hainaut O.C.54:335'59"
2.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase55:016'02"+0:28
3.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB57:116'16"+2:38
4.Rasa ENGSTEDTH21ASUB57:546'21"+3:21
5.Johan GOUBAUH21Pégase59:266'31"+4:53
6.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB1:00:186'37"+5:45
7.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Les Raptors1:04:247'04"+9:51
8.Julien GOUBAUH21Les Raptors1:05:127'09"+10:39
9.David LEMAIREH35ASUB1:07:097'22"+12:36
10.Jan OEYENH21Borasca1:10:267'43"+15:53
Philippe CREFCOEURH45Les Raptors1:10:267'43"+15:53
12.Pierre EYENH35CO Liège1:11:367'51"+17:03
13.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:11:437'52"+17:10
14.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca1:11:557'53"+17:22
15.Corentin TONNEAUH21O.L.V. Eifel1:12:457'59"+18:12
16.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:13:028'00"+18:29
17.Frederik LOECKXH35Omega1:13:518'06"+19:18
18.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège1:15:238'16"+20:50
19.Gilles DELMEEH21ASUB1:16:188'22"+21:45
20.Frans LAENENH45TROL1:16:378'24"+22:04
21.Johan DE CONINCKH45K.O.L.1:17:288'30"+22:55
22.Noël NIJSTENH40Borasca1:18:068'34"+23:33
23.Patrick LACHAUMEH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:18:428'38"+24:09
24.Ludovic MAILLARDH21Indiv.1:20:148'48"+25:41
25.Antoine BOISSAYH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:20:318'50"+25:58
26.Jef BOECKXH21K.O.L.1:20:518'52"+26:18
27.Olivier DE SMULH35Omega1:21:128'54"+26:39
28.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB1:22:159'01"+27:42
29.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:24:309'16"+29:57
30.Dieter SELSH21hamok1:24:339'16"+30:00
31.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL1:26:459'31"+32:12
32.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:27:079'33"+32:34
33.Sven VERSMISSENH21Indiv.1:28:549'45"+34:21
34.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO1:30:169'54"+35:43
35.Peter DENDASH45Pégase1:31:1210'00"+36:39
36.Julien MINETH21Pégase1:31:5210'04"+37:19
37.Nico MESKENSH21Indiv.1:32:2510'08"+37:52
38.Patrice LOMBETH35Pégase1:32:3210'09"+37:59
39.Jan BOECKXH21Omega1:34:1710'20"+39:44
40.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:34:4410'23"+40:11
41.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEH55ASUB1:40:1210'59"+45:39
42.Francis ROULYH50Hainaut O.C.1:41:0011'04"+46:27
43.Marc DELMEEH45Pégase1:45:2011'33"+50:47
44.Frédéric LIBINH21Indiv.1:50:0112'04"+55:28
45.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:50:5712'10"+56:24
46.Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège2:11:1614'24"+1:16:43
47.Pieter DE CONINCKH21K.O.L.2:55:3219'15"+2:00:59
NCLBernard GOUBAUH55Pégase
NCLBert MERTENSH21Borasca
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTH21ASUB
Top

02   length 7620m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GOUBAUH-18Pégase49:346'30"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSH-18ASUB49:526'33"+0:18
3.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase52:356'54"+3:01
4.Dirk DEIJGERSH45hamok55:417'18"+6:07
5.Rudy ROOMANH40TROL57:507'35"+8:16
6.Guido TIMMERSH45hamok58:037'37"+8:29
7.Christian GILLETH45ASUB58:297'40"+8:55
Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB58:297'40"+8:55
9.Marin VERSCHEUREH40B.A.B.A.58:387'42"+9:04
10.Dimitri TERYTSEH-18ASUB59:037'45"+9:29
11.Joël DRYGALSKIH40Hainaut O.C.1:01:418'06"+12:07
12.Dirk HARTMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:178'10"+12:43
13.Dominique PEETERSH45Borasca1:03:158'18"+13:41
14.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB1:04:008'24"+14:26
15.Quentin PEETERSH-18Hainaut O.C.1:04:048'24"+14:30
16.Mark HEIKKOH45Indiv.1:04:398'29"+15:05
17.Rudi AERTSH45Omega1:05:298'36"+15:55
18.Daniel MARINUSH40TROL1:05:398'37"+16:05
19.Johan MAESH45hamok1:05:438'37"+16:09
20.Marc MEEUWSSENH45TROL1:06:338'44"+16:59
21.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL1:06:508'46"+17:16
Henri VAN BRIELH45hamok1:06:508'46"+17:16
23.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:07:108'49"+17:36
24.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège1:08:068'56"+18:32
25.Florence DERAMD21ASUB1:09:119'05"+19:37
26.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:10:309'15"+20:56
27.Els PUTD50Omega1:11:189'21"+21:44
28.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:12:599'35"+23:25
29.Peter VANDE LOOCKH45K.O.L.1:13:089'36"+23:34
30.Goele HERMANSD21Omega1:14:509'49"+25:16
31.Félix SIXH45Pégase1:17:1710'09"+27:43
32.Jean-Luc MARIENH50ASUB1:18:5910'22"+29:25
33.Eric VANDEBROEKH45hamok1:20:0810'31"+30:34
34.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:21:4010'43"+32:06
35.Serge HERMANH40ASUB1:22:1110'47"+32:37
36.Patrick VAN BOSCHH45TROL1:22:3010'50"+32:56
37.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:25:4411'15"+36:10
38.Marc TIMSONETH45Indiv.1:26:1311'19"+36:39
39.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:26:2511'20"+36:51
40.Paul PLISSARTH45ASUB1:27:4011'30"+38:06
41.Emmanuel PLISSARTH45ASUB1:28:0211'33"+38:28
42.Ellen MOLSD21hamok1:28:3811'38"+39:04
43.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:29:1511'43"+39:41
Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:29:1511'43"+39:41
45.Marc ARNARDIH40Indiv.1:29:2011'43"+39:46
46.Gaston DOUCYH-18Hainaut O.C.1:29:4411'47"+40:10
47.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:32:1712'07"+42:43
48.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.1:32:2312'07"+42:49
49.Jacques DOUCYH45HOC'931:32:3012'08"+42:56
50.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:34:3312'24"+44:59
51.Carl COUTEREELH45Pégase1:36:0612'37"+46:32
52.Ellen BOURGONJOND21TROL1:40:3013'11"+50:56
53.Paul CARELSH45Indiv.1:40:3513'12"+51:01
54.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB1:40:5013'14"+51:16
55.Jean-Luc DEPEROH40hamok1:41:0113'15"+51:27
56.Richard ROBINSONH40ASUB1:42:2313'26"+52:49
57.Christophe PARENTH40Indiv.1:42:3913'28"+53:05
58.Paul JANSSENSH45Indiv.1:42:4313'29"+53:09
59.Serge HERBIGNIAUXH45Balise 101:42:5313'30"+53:19
60.Agnès SADZOTD21CO Liège1:45:2913'51"+55:55
61.Nicolas JACOBH40B.A.B.A.1:47:0414'03"+57:30
62.Pauline VADURELD-18Tous Azimuts Douai2:07:5816'48"+1:18:24
63.Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège2:09:3917'01"+1:20:05
64.Ingrid LUTTERID21CO Liège2:23:2718'50"+1:33:53
--François LAMBERTH21Altaïr CO00:00-49:34
--Yves DE MITSH35TROL1:22:38+33:04
--Stephane GOOSSENSH35Hermathenae1:48:54+59:20
--Etienne MAUGAINH21Indiv.1:56:54+1:07:20
--François HANZENH21Les Raptors2:28:27+1:38:53
NCLBertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase
NCLChristian STOFFELSH45Balise 10
NCLErik VAN DE WEIJERH45Omega
NCLMarc DE WILDEH40Indiv.
NCLMarc ROUSEREZH40ASUB
Top

03   length 6300m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB44:327'04"
2.Dennis HECKH-16N.S.V. Amel49:087'48"+4:36
3.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase50:238'00"+5:51
Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB50:238'00"+5:51
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège51:198'09"+6:47
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae52:398'21"+8:07
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH50ASUB53:528'33"+9:20
8.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel54:498'42"+10:17
9.Jackie VANDIJCKH50K.O.L.55:008'44"+10:28
10.Martin VANDERLINDENH-16ASUB56:308'58"+11:58
11.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1056:539'02"+12:21
12.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega57:349'08"+13:02
13.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 1057:499'11"+13:17
14.William NICQUEH50TROL58:089'14"+13:36
15.Herman JANSSENH50TROL58:109'14"+13:38
16.Eric BROHEH50Balise 1059:279'26"+14:55
17.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase59:389'28"+15:06
18.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-18ASUB59:469'29"+15:14
19.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB59:529'30"+15:20
20.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB1:00:029'32"+15:30
21.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:00:139'33"+15:41
22.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:00:369'37"+16:04
23.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase1:01:069'42"+16:34
24.Patrick VAN GASSEH50Pégase1:02:399'57"+18:07
25.Francis KRIERH55ASUB1:02:469'58"+18:14
26.Chris ADDIERSH50Omega1:03:0610'01"+18:34
27.Eddie VANDEWEYERH50K.O.L.1:03:4310'07"+19:11
28.Jean IGNOULH50K.O.L.1:03:5710'09"+19:25
29.Julien VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:04:1510'12"+19:43
30.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO1:04:3310'15"+20:01
31.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:06:4510'36"+22:13
32.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 101:06:5110'37"+22:19
33.Dominique BAUWINH50Pégase1:07:2110'41"+22:49
34.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB1:07:3110'43"+22:59
35.Dominique LUYTSD45ASUB1:07:4710'46"+23:15
36.Cyprien DOUCYH-16Hainaut O.C.1:07:5910'47"+23:27
37.Theo PAESENH50K.O.L.1:08:4310'54"+24:11
38.Maxime LEJEUNEH-16Hermathenae1:09:1511'00"+24:43
39.Jean-Marie SCLAVONH55ASUB1:09:5211'05"+25:20
40.Bernard PIQUERAYH50Hermathenae1:10:0211'07"+25:30
41.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB1:11:1611'19"+26:44
42.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:13:2411'39"+28:52
43.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:13:3211'40"+29:00
44.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:14:2611'49"+29:54
45.Jessica MARIEND-18ASUB1:15:1911'57"+30:47
46.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:15:4612'02"+31:14
47.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:16:5012'12"+32:18
48.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB1:17:2612'17"+32:54
49.Magali VAN GASSED-18Pégase1:21:0712'53"+36:35
50.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:25:4513'37"+41:13
51.Toon DE WINDTH50Omega1:26:0513'40"+41:33
52.Pierre MOLSH55ASUB1:31:0114'27"+46:29
53.Fabienne TASSIND35Pégase1:34:3615'01"+50:04
54.Paul BOLSENSH50TROL1:36:4015'21"+52:08
55.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:44:0816'32"+59:36
56.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:47:1017'01"+1:02:38
57.Valérie HUBENSD35ASUB1:50:1317'30"+1:05:41
58.Léonard THIENPONDTH55ASUB2:07:0720'11"+1:22:35
--Mathieu CANONH21Indiv.1:02:08+17:36
--Stéphane VANSANTVOETH21Indiv.1:02:10+17:38
--Dominique VERLINDENH35Indiv.1:02:11+17:39
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:04:58+20:26
--Robert SZUCSH21Indiv.1:14:28+29:56
--Quentin MINEURH-20Balise 101:17:39+33:07
--Raphaël BECKH21ASUB1:26:02+41:30
--Gregory BECKH21Indiv.1:27:18+42:46
--Olivier STIERNETH21Indiv.1:28:18+43:46
--Marie LE POLAIND21Indiv.1:28:40+44:08
--Orsolya MOLNARH21Indiv.1:29:32+45:00
--Bernard CROISELETH40Hainaut O.C.1:34:05+49:33
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOD35Balise 10
NCLVic CROONH50TROL
Top

04   length 6120m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase46:167'34"
2.Thomas GILLETH-14ASUB49:588'10"+3:42
3.Gérald FIERENSH-14ASUB1:00:239'52"+14:07
4.Fanny TILKIND-16CO Liège1:00:259'52"+14:09
5.Serge DERYH60Balise 101:00:479'56"+14:31
6.Pierre LECOCQH-14Hermathenae1:01:089'59"+14:52
7.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.1:01:5510'07"+15:39
8.Georges VONCKH60TROL1:03:1210'20"+16:56
9.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase1:04:2910'32"+18:13
10.Robert MARIQUEH60Hermathenae1:08:1111'08"+21:55
11.Frans WENSH60TROL1:09:1911'20"+23:03
Lea SWINNEND50Omega1:09:1911'20"+23:03
13.Tatiana MORGUNOVAD40ASUB1:09:5211'25"+23:36
14.Fanny JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:10:2211'30"+24:06
15.Serge JEANMENNEH60Balise 101:11:3311'41"+25:17
16.Pascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO1:13:0111'56"+26:45
17.Roger MERTENSH-14N.S.V. Amel1:13:0911'57"+26:53
18.Tom DE BOOMD40ASUB1:16:2412'29"+30:08
19.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:17:2412'39"+31:08
20.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:18:0912'46"+31:53
21.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:19:2212'58"+33:06
22.Sonia NYSD45Omega1:19:2412'58"+33:08
23.An DUYCKD50ASUB1:19:4813'02"+33:32
24.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:20:0813'06"+33:52
25.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:21:0213'14"+34:46
26.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:21:2113'18"+35:05
27.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:23:0213'34"+36:46
28.André PEETERSH60TROL1:25:2213'57"+39:06
29.Laurent LEDUCH-14Hermathenae1:29:5214'41"+43:36
30.Agnès DEPAUED40Indiv.1:30:3614'48"+44:20
31.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:30:4014'49"+44:24
32.Osten WIKSTROMH60Indiv.1:30:4314'49"+44:27
33.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:33:0115'12"+46:45
34.Nicole ARPIGNY - VAN GASSED50Pégase1:34:1415'24"+47:58
35.Nils JAMSINH-14CO Liège1:36:1415'43"+49:58
36.William MITCHELLH60Omega1:36:1915'44"+50:03
37.Aime FRANSSENSH65TROL1:36:2315'45"+50:07
38.Michel LIMBOURGH60Hainaut O.C.1:38:2216'04"+52:06
39.Bernadette GOVAERTSD45ASUB1:43:3716'56"+57:21
40.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB1:53:0618'29"+1:06:50
41.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALH60TROL1:54:3418'43"+1:08:18
42.Cécile VAN BRUSSELD40ASUB2:05:3220'31"+1:19:16
43.Karine DIERCKXD40Omega2:09:1021'06"+1:22:54
44.Basile DOUCYH-14Hainaut O.C.2:17:3122'28"+1:31:15
45.Stephane HERSONH50Indiv.2:25:2323'45"+1:39:07
--Toon PEETERSH21TROL1:10:12+23:56
--Ann DE KEULENAERD21TROL1:10:47+24:31
--Filip VAN DAELEH35Omega1:15:29+29:13
--Rudi LIMBORGSH45Omega2:09:12+1:22:56
--Laurence COLLETTED35Indiv.2:25:44+1:39:28
--Benjamin D'HONDTH21Indiv.2:39:30+1:53:14
NCLFrançoise RENARDD45CO Liège
NCLGeorges DICKERH60ASUB
NCLJonathan DICKERH21Indiv.
NCLPierre GILLAINH21Indiv.
NCLSarah MALEVÉD21K.O.L.
NCLSergio STROLLOH21Indiv.
Top

05   length 4090m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase45:0111'00"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel45:5011'12"+0:49
3.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB46:2011'20"+1:19
4.Michel OOMSH70Omega47:3511'38"+2:34
5.Roger AERTSH70Omega51:3812'37"+6:37
6.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 1052:3812'52"+7:37
7.Anne HERMD50Pégase52:4112'53"+7:40
8.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB53:4313'08"+8:42
9.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel54:5913'27"+9:58
10.Liset HENDRICKXD50Omega55:5313'40"+10:52
11.André LUXENH70Balise 1056:5513'55"+11:54
12.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae59:1314'29"+14:12
13.Francine MOLSD50hamok1:00:4014'50"+15:39
14.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4815'07"+16:47
15.Louise NYSSEND-14CO Liège1:02:4715'21"+17:46
16.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège1:03:2715'31"+18:26
17.Julienne VANREUSELD50hamok1:04:3815'48"+19:37
18.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:08:3116'45"+23:30
19.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:08:3616'46"+23:35
20.Lia DE KERFD60TROL1:16:0118'35"+31:00
21.Romain MAESH65TROL1:17:0318'50"+32:02
22.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4419'00"+32:43
23.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel1:17:5219'02"+32:51
24.Lily-Anne COLED55TROL1:19:5919'33"+34:58
25.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:21:4519'59"+36:44
26.Michel EVRARDH75O.L.V. Eifel1:22:1220'06"+37:11
27.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB1:28:5421'44"+43:53
--Michel POULAINH60Pégase56:32+11:31
--Robert HOOFDH60ASUB57:14+12:13
--Alice DUMONTD40B.A.B.A.59:06+14:05
--Christian FIERENSH60ASUB1:10:15+25:14
--Gabby OPDEWEHD35Olifant1:19:22+34:21
--Géraldine BAUWIND21Pégase1:26:23+41:22
--Willy GOOSSENSH65Hermathenae1:29:07+44:06
--Benoît CROISELETH-14Hainaut O.C.1:47:53+1:02:52
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSD65TROL
Top

06   length 2940m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB35:0711'57"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURH-10Les Raptors42:1014'21"+7:03
3.Thibault HERMANH-10ASUB42:2814'27"+7:21
4.Maxime VANCAYZEELEH-12Hainaut O.C.42:4314'32"+7:36
5.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYD-10CO Liège44:1115'02"+9:04
6.Laurine HERMAND-10ASUB44:1715'04"+9:10
7.Guillaume EYENH-10CO Liège45:0715'21"+10:00
8.Robbe GORDTSH-10Indiv.52:3517'53"+17:28
9.Nicolas SILVESTRINH-12Balise 1054:3618'34"+19:29
10.Antonin SAROTH-10COMB54:4218'36"+19:35
11.Sandrine DEFRAIGNED-10ASUB57:0819'26"+22:01
12.Romane FIERENSD-10ASUB57:1319'28"+22:06
13.Ems DE SMULD-10Omega1:09:5823'48"+34:51
14.Siel DE SMULD-10Omega1:11:1724'15"+36:10
--Kurt SMETH35TROL00:00-35:07
--Tom GENICOTH-14Indiv.33:11-1:56
--Christophe MARLIERH21Balise 1056:10+21:03
--Alexandre ARNOULDH-14Indiv.56:20+21:13
--François COUCKEH-14Indiv.57:00+21:53
--Stéphanie SINAEVED21Balise 1057:16+22:09
NCLEmilie SILVESTRIND-10Balise 10
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNED-14ASUB
NCLHugo FIERENSH-10ASUB
NCLJoris SMETH-10TROL
NCLLouis VANCAYZEELEH-10Hainaut O.C.
NCLMarine SILLIEND-10Pégase
Top

Total

ASUB71
Pégase37
Indiv.32
TROL27
CO Liège25
Omega21
Balise 1020
Hainaut O.C.15
Hermathenae11
hamok10
K.O.L.9
O.L.V. Eifel7
Altaïr CO5
Borasca5
Les Raptors5
B.A.B.A.3
N.S.V. Amel3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
COMB1
HOC'931
Olifant1
Total: 315