clublogo
index

Double Sprint - Sprint 1 Constellations
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 18.10.2009
ASUB

Last updated: 14.10.2009 22:06:32HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 2920m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYH21Hainaut O.C.18:436'25"
2.Johan GOUBAUH21Pégase20:056'53"+1:22
3.Benjamin HOFMANSH-18ASUB21:237'19"+2:40
4.Alain MAZYH35CO Liège21:387'25"+2:55
5.Jeremy GENARH-20TROL21:507'29"+3:07
6.Jean-François KRIERH21ASUB22:267'41"+3:43
7.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB22:407'46"+3:57
8.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB22:567'51"+4:13
9.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB23:117'56"+4:28
Julien GOUBAUH21Raptors23:117'56"+4:28
11.Dimitri TERYTSEH-18ASUB23:388'06"+4:55
12.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège23:548'11"+5:11
13.Adriaan PELCKMANSH-20TROL23:578'12"+5:14
14.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB24:528'31"+6:09
15.Olivier DE SMULH35Omega26:038'55"+7:20
16.Gérald SOUWEINEH35Raptors27:179'21"+8:34
17.Jef BOECKXH21K.O.L.27:399'28"+8:56
18.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB27:509'32"+9:07
19.Severine VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège27:519'32"+9:08
20.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège28:099'38"+9:26
21.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB28:319'46"+9:48
22.Patrick HOCKH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:369'48"+9:53
23.Aline HERMANSD35CO Liège28:459'51"+10:02
24.François LAMBERTH21Altaïr CO29:2610'05"+10:43
25.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB29:3210'07"+10:49
26.David LEMAIREH35ASUB29:4010'10"+10:57
27.Nicolas SPILIERSH-20Altaïr CO30:1810'23"+11:35
28.Freddy HENKESH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:3110'27"+11:48
29.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB31:1710'43"+12:34
30.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase32:0611'00"+13:23
31.Michael HOCKH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:4011'11"+13:57
32.Cédric VANDERMEULENH21CO Liège33:1211'22"+14:29
33.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB33:1811'24"+14:35
34.Muriel VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège33:4811'35"+15:05
35.Yves DE MITSH35TROL34:0511'40"+15:22
36.Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège34:4111'53"+15:58
37.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEH55ASUB35:0011'59"+16:17
38.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège35:0412'01"+16:21
39.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB35:2212'07"+16:39
40.Françoise ROBBERECHTD40ASUB35:2312'07"+16:40
41.Bernard GOUBAUH55Pégase35:3412'11"+16:51
42.Frederik LOECKXH35Omega35:5712'19"+17:14
43.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège36:2912'30"+17:46
44.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB37:3512'52"+18:52
45.Loïc GILLAINH-18Pégase38:1413'06"+19:31
46.Marc ARNARDIH40Indiv.39:1013'25"+20:27
47.Emmanuel PLISSARTH45ASUB39:2213'29"+20:39
48.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3113'32"+20:48
49.Harry CROSSH-18Altaïr CO40:2713'51"+21:44
50.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZH40B.A.B.A.41:0114'03"+22:18
51.Ellen BOURGONJOND21TROL42:4914'40"+24:06
52.Philippe CREFCOEURH45Raptors43:3514'56"+24:52
53.Ariko TIITH21Indiv.46:2715'54"+27:44
54.Sarah MALEVÉD21K.O.L.46:3015'55"+27:47
55.Jean-Luc DEPEROH40Indiv.46:3715'58"+27:54
56.Arnaud GROESSENSH21Indiv.52:2917'58"+33:46
57.Philippe BASTIENH50Indiv.53:1118'13"+34:28
58.Dominique VERLINDENH35Indiv.57:4619'47"+39:03
59.Kurt SMETH35TROL59:3120'23"+40:48
60.Joachim BOLLEH21Indiv.1:02:5121'31"+44:08
NCLIsabelle OSTD21Indiv.
NCLRasa ENGSTEDTH21ASUB
NCLThomas GOUBAUH-18Pégase
NCLYannick MICHIELSH-18K.O.L.
Top

02   length 2400m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-14ASUB18:197'38"
2.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase18:567'53"+0:37
3.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase22:539'32"+4:34
4.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB23:009'35"+4:41
5.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-18ASUB23:549'57"+5:35
6.Martin VANDERLINDENH-16ASUB24:5210'22"+6:33
7.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase25:0610'28"+6:47
8.Chiara DUCOMBLED-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:2611'01"+8:07
9.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase27:3911'31"+9:20
10.Ronja FELLD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:5111'36"+9:32
11.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO27:5611'38"+9:37
12.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO28:0511'42"+9:46
13.Nicolas SAINTMARDD-14B.A.B.A.28:3311'54"+10:14
14.Pascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO28:5112'01"+10:32
15.Annissa RAUWD-14N.S.V. Amel30:1012'34"+11:51
16.Xavier MORISH50Pégase30:3412'44"+12:15
17.Eliane SCHMITZD-14N.S.V. Amel31:2813'07"+13:09
18.Kalen ROOSENSD21Indiv.31:4013'12"+13:21
19.Osten WIKSTROMH21Indiv.32:0913'24"+13:50
20.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB32:1413'26"+13:55
21.Orsolya MOLNARD21Indiv.32:3813'36"+14:19
22.Jan CREUPELANDTH21hamok32:4113'37"+14:22
23.Bernard DUBOISH55Hainaut O.C.33:0613'47"+14:47
24.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 1033:1113'50"+14:52
25.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB33:1213'50"+14:53
26.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase33:1613'52"+14:57
27.Francis KRIERH55ASUB33:3814'01"+15:19
28.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège33:4414'03"+15:25
29.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 1034:0214'11"+15:43
30.Bieke VAN ELSACKERD35Omega34:2214'19"+16:03
31.Delia HOFFMANND-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:4914'55"+17:30
32.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase35:5614'58"+17:37
33.Elisabeth HENKESD-20Omega36:3715'15"+18:18
34.Luisa RAUWD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4415'18"+18:25
35.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB36:4515'19"+18:26
36.Alice DUMONTD40B.A.B.A.37:1815'32"+18:59
37.Greta DE BOCKD40hamok37:4615'44"+19:27
38.Angelika RENZH-18Indiv.38:1315'55"+19:54
39.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase38:2716'01"+20:08
40.Christiane TOEBINTED55Balise 1038:5116'11"+20:32
41.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège39:5716'39"+21:38
42.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB40:1316'45"+21:54
43.Laurence AUGHUETD40ASUB40:3016'53"+22:11
44.Laurent LEDUCH-14Indiv.41:3417'19"+23:15
45.Daniela MAUSEND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:4717'25"+23:28
46.Maria HENKESD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3418'09"+25:15
47.An DUYCKD50ASUB45:0918'49"+26:50
48.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB45:1718'52"+26:58
49.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase45:3819'01"+27:19
50.Louise NYSSEND-14CO Liège50:1920'58"+32:00
51.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB50:2321'00"+32:04
52.Dominique LUYTSD45ASUB51:0621'17"+32:47
53.André LEDENTH65Balise 1053:0922'09"+34:50
54.Michel DE LANNOYH55ASUB53:1022'09"+34:51
55.Pierre SARLETH65Altaïr CO53:4522'24"+35:26
56.Francine SERRED45Raptors58:5624'33"+40:37
57.Geneviève SERGENTD50Indiv.VVO59:5224'57"+41:33
NCLAntoine CARNOTD55ASUB
NCLPhilippe PARIZELH55Balise 10
NCLSerge DERYH60Balise 10
NCLSven ASKLANDERH55Altaïr C.O.
Top

03   length 2130m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis Et Florian PLISSARTH-16Indiv.20:459'45"
2.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB31:2814'46"+10:43
3.Robert HOOFDH60ASUB33:2815'43"+12:43
4.Marie AVAUXD21Indiv.34:5116'22"+14:06
5.Raphaël BECKH21Indiv.35:4516'47"+15:00
6.Liévin CREFCOEURH-10Raptors38:1017'55"+17:25
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB41:4519'36"+21:00
8.Oscar REYH-10Indiv.41:5919'43"+21:14
9.Ems DE SMULD-10Omega43:3720'29"+22:52
10.Julien RAUWH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3820'57"+23:53
11.Albin GENTENH70N.S.V. Amel45:3921'26"+24:54
12.Jasmina MALEVED-20Indiv.49:1223'06"+28:27
13.Jussi FELLH-14Indiv.50:4623'50"+30:01
14.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel56:0026'17"+35:15
15.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB56:2426'29"+35:39
16.Olivier LEDUCH-12Indiv.58:2527'26"+37:40
17.Thibault HERMANH-10ASUB59:5328'07"+39:08
18.Serge HERMANH40ASUB1:09:0332'25"+48:18
19.Siel DE SMULD-10Omega1:10:5933'20"+50:14
20.Carmen Et Stéphanie OBLANCAD-18Indiv.1:13:2934'30"+52:44
Top

Total

ASUB41
Indiv.21
Pégase14
CO Liège13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Altaïr CO7
Balise 106
Omega6
Raptors5
TROL5
N.S.V. Amel4
B.A.B.A.3
K.O.L.3
Hainaut O.C.2
hamok2
Altaïr C.O.1
Indiv.VVO1
Total: 145