clublogo
index

Régionale
Banneux 20.9.2009
Hermathenae

Last updated: 22.09.2009 21:18:38HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2500m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège40:1116'04"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEASUB1:00:2724'11"+20:16
3.Emilie SILVESTRINBalise 101:18:5731'35"+38:46
Top

D-12   length 2500m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEASUB1:18:57
Top

D-14   length 3600m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel40:4711'20"
2.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel44:5612'29"+4:09
3.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4013'31"+7:53
4.Louise NYSSENCO Liège58:3716'17"+17:50
5.Caroline SCHUMACHERIndiv.1:01:3817'07"+20:51
6.Marie-Astrid BILLOCQPégase2:30:2841'48"+1:49:41
Top

D-16   length 4900m  climb 135m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège59:0112'03"
2.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:06:1213'31"+7:11
3.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2913'59"+9:28
4.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:11:5314'40"+12:52
5.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2314'46"+13:22
Top

D-20   length 6600m  climb 205m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline STASASUB1:46:1116'05"
Top

DE   length 9200m  climb 400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:56:0912'38"
2.Florence DERAMASUB1:59:1712'58"+3:08
3.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok2:02:3713'20"+6:28
Top

D21   length 6600m  climb 205m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie VIAENEHermathenae1:19:5812'07"
2.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae1:23:4712'42"+3:49
3.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:29:5113'37"+9:53
Top

DB   length 4200m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An SMETK.O.L.1:11:4117'04"
2.Christel POULAINPégase1:18:4018'44"+6:59
3.VERONIQUE DEMBOURIndiv.1:33:2722'15"+21:46
Top

D35   length 6100m  climb 230m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:08:2011'12"
2.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2011'22"+1:00
3.Catherine DICKBURTASUB1:10:3011'33"+2:10
4.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:12:3911'55"+4:19
5.Camille BALONB.A.B.A.1:24:1513'49"+15:55
6.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:26:5614'15"+18:36
7.Lisette FLAGOTHIERCO Liège1:39:0816'15"+30:48
8.Tatiana FELDGENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:0417'04"+35:44
9.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:50:0218'02"+41:42
10.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 102:16:4222'25"+1:08:22
Top

D40   length 4900m  climb 135m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB52:1310'39"
2.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:12:1514'45"+20:02
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:17:5215'53"+25:39
4.Nicole REVENCUASUB1:30:1718'26"+38:04
--Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:53+11:40
--Ingrid LUTTERICO Liège1:19:31+27:18
Top

D45   length 4900m  climb 135m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDCO Liège1:03:0412'52"
2.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:04:5913'16"+1:55
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:07:2413'45"+4:20
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:08:3414'00"+5:30
5.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:16:3615'38"+13:32
6.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:29:0118'10"+25:57
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège1:35:0019'23"+31:56
NCLPascale MARTINAltaïr CO
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:03:1615'04"
2.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:05:2615'35"+2:10
3.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:07:4116'07"+4:25
4.Brigitte CRUTZENHermathenae1:10:1116'43"+6:55
5.Anne HERMPégase1:21:0219'18"+17:46
Top

D55   length 4200m  climb 125m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase49:1011'42"
2.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel56:5913'34"+7:49
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:02:0014'46"+12:50
4.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:23:1619'50"+34:06
Top

D60   length 3600m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae55:0615'18"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:09:1819'15"+14:12
--Kinga ZEMANEKIndiv.VVO00:00-55:06
Top

D65   length 3600m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:10:4519'39"
Top

H-10   length 2500m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault HERMANASUB44:2417'46"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB44:4317'53"+0:19
3.Antonin GAROTIndiv.52:5621'10"+8:32
4.Guillaume EYENCO Liège1:00:3224'13"+16:08
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXASUB1:13:1529'18"+28:51
Top

H-12   length 2500m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel21:318'36"
2.Nicolas SILVESTRINBalise 1052:5321'09"+31:22
3.Hugo VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel53:1721'19"+31:46
--Julien RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:02+38:31
--Jussi FELLIndiv.1:00:06+38:35
Top

H-14   length 4900m  climb 135m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB53:5511'00"
2.Maxime NARINXIndiv.56:4211'34"+2:47
3.Gérald FIERENSASUB56:5811'38"+3:03
4.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel57:2011'42"+3:25
5.Pierre LECOCQHermathenae57:3711'46"+3:42
6.Patrick SPIESN.S.V. Amel1:09:2514'10"+15:30
7.Laurent LEDUCHermathenae1:31:2618'40"+37:31
Top

H-16   length 6100m  climb 230m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB54:328'56"
2.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel56:169'13"+1:44
3.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae59:559'49"+5:23
4.Julien DACHEPégase1:09:1411'21"+14:42
Top

H-18   length 6600m  climb 205m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel57:558'47"
Thomas GOUBAUPégase57:558'47"
3.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège59:178'59"+1:22
Top

H-20   length 7900m  climb 330m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:14:509'28"
2.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:48:4013'45"+33:50
Top

HE   length 10400m  climb 460m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:12:587'01"
2.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:39:539'36"+26:55
3.Olivier MACHIELSCO Liège1:50:0910'35"+37:11
4.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:50:4510'39"+37:47
5.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:54:0310'58"+41:05
6.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO2:00:5611'38"+47:58
7.Serge BAERTK.O.L.2:00:5911'38"+48:01
8.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège2:03:0611'50"+50:08
9.Bart BOShamok2:08:4312'23"+55:45
NCLDaniel DAHMCO Liège
NCLOlivier DOURTEBalise 10
Top

H21   length 9200m  climb 400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:489'00"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB1:23:549'07"+1:06
3.Gilles DELMEEASUB1:26:199'23"+3:31
4.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:34:2710'16"+11:39
5.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:37:3210'36"+14:44
6.Pierre GERARDPégase1:39:2610'48"+16:38
7.Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 101:59:3313'00"+36:45
8.Jules GARRAYPégase2:14:2614'37"+51:38
NCLGaëtan GILLESCO Liège
Top

HB   length 6100m  climb 230m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:5310'38"
2.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:34:1115'26"+29:18
3.Yves HOUBBENBalise 101:34:2515'29"+29:32
Top

H35   length 9200m  climb 400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:31:449'58"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5610'06"+1:12
3.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:39:2610'48"+7:42
4.Vincent MICHELCO Liège1:41:4511'04"+10:01
5.Jean-Michel STEUVERASUB1:43:2011'14"+11:36
6.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:51:1112'05"+19:27
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:51:1812'06"+19:34
8.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:5312'29"+23:09
9.Jean-Luc MULLERBalise 102:07:3013'52"+35:46
10.Michel TILKINCO Liège2:13:5714'34"+42:13
11.Frédéric PASCONCO Liège2:51:3018'38"+1:19:46
Top

H40   length 7900m  climb 330m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:008'06"
2.Michel VAN LAARHermathenae1:16:339'41"+12:33
3.Benoît DEFRAIGNEASUB1:30:3311'28"+26:33
4.Michel SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel1:32:2911'42"+28:29
5.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:36:3912'14"+32:39
6.Vincent SCHEPKENSC.O. Liège1:40:5312'46"+36:53
7.Alain COLLECO Liège1:54:0314'26"+50:03
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:27+15:27
--Fabrice THEUNISSENIndiv.1:46:55+42:55
--François PAQUAYN.S.V. Amel1:48:36+44:36
--Erwin DECHIEFIndiv.1:57:26+53:26
--Julien LEJOLYIndiv.2:04:35+1:00:35
Top

H45   length 7900m  climb 330m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase1:01:567'50"
2.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:11:209'02"+9:24
3.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:349'04"+9:38
4.Christian GILLETASUB1:14:249'25"+12:28
5.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB1:15:259'33"+13:29
6.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:15:389'34"+13:42
7.Emmanuel VAN DER MARENB.A.B.A.1:21:0710'16"+19:11
8.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae1:29:1911'18"+27:23
9.Christian AMANDIndiv.1:30:4511'29"+28:49
10.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:38:2612'28"+36:30
11.Dominique STASASUB1:38:5912'32"+37:03
12.Herman VAN MELLAERTASUB1:40:1812'42"+38:22
13.Jean-Benoît HUBERTASUB1:54:3814'31"+52:42
14.Marc MEUNIERB.A.B.A.1:56:4714'47"+54:51
15.Jean-Marie KOZAKIndiv.2:30:5219'06"+1:28:56
16.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:49:0321'24"+1:47:07
Top

H50   length 6600m  climb 205m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:03:149'35"
2.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:07:4410'16"+4:30
3.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:17:0611'41"+13:52
4.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:24:4712'51"+21:33
5.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:26:3013'06"+23:16
6.Herman JANSSENTROL1:26:5613'10"+23:42
7.Xavier MORISPégase1:27:2313'14"+24:09
8.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:29:5813'38"+26:44
9.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège1:42:4815'35"+39:34
--Andreas AABELIndiv.1:05:28+2:14
--Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:28+6:14
--Benoit WERYIndiv.1:36:22+33:08
NCLPierre MARCHALCO Liège
Top

H55   length 6100m  climb 230m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:228'35"
2.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae58:429'37"+6:20
3.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.58:469'38"+6:24
4.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel59:409'47"+7:18
5.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:07:2011'02"+14:58
6.Giel PARDOELTROL1:12:2411'52"+20:02
7.Francis KRIERASUB1:15:5512'27"+23:33
8.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:18:4512'55"+26:23
9.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:20:3213'12"+28:10
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:23:3013'41"+31:08
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:24:0813'48"+31:46
12.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:57:2719'15"+1:05:05
13.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel2:01:1319'52"+1:08:51
14.Christian LAUWAERTHainaut O.C.2:34:5525'24"+1:42:33
Top

H60   length 4900m  climb 135m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5610'36"
2.Serge DERYBalise 1054:0211'02"+2:06
3.Pol GILLETPégase1:00:3912'23"+8:43
4.Frans WENSTROL1:03:1312'54"+11:17
5.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1413'07"+12:18
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega1:09:0114'05"+17:05
--Alain VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel46:21-5:35
--Gauthier PIRETIndiv.48:39-3:17
--Boris BALANCIERIndiv.55:01+3:05
--Jean-Claude YERNACO Liège1:01:25+9:29
--Ferdinand FELDGENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:07+35:11
--Christophe PREHARPREC.O. Liège1:27:41+35:45
--Philippe SCHOMUSIndiv.2:14:16+1:22:20
Top

H65   length 4200m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae48:3711'35"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:04:4115'24"+16:04
--Michel POULAINPégase1:17:32+28:55
Top

H70   length 3600m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel40:4311'19"
2.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3612'40"+4:53
3.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel53:4714'56"+13:04
4.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel57:4816'03"+17:05
5.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5218'18"+25:09
6.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:07:0918'39"+26:26
Top

H75   length 3600m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSOmega48:4213'32"
2.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel56:0515'35"+7:23
3.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae1:00:0716'42"+11:25
4.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:0519'45"+22:23
Top

Total

ASUB34
CO Liège32
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22
Pégase22
Indiv.15
Hermathenae14
O.L.V. Eifel14
N.S.V. Amel13
Balise 1010
K.O.L.5
Omega5
Altaïr CO4
B.A.B.A.3
TROL3
C.O. Liège2
Hainaut O.C.2
hamok2
Indiv.VVO1
Total: 203