Challenge Wagener - Les parcours Individuels
Vielsalm 26.7.2009
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 20.07.2009 09:15:14
01
02
03
04
Total
NCL
non classé
01
6980m
105m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frank BUYTAERT
-
TROL
55:21
7'56"
2.
Francois HANZEN
-
Indiv.
1:00:23
8'39"
+5:02
3.
Henrik LISBY
-
hamok
1:00:43
8'42"
+5:22
4.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
-
hamok
1:08:49
9'52"
+13:28
5.
Véronique BASTIN
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:56
10'27"
+17:35
6.
Michel SOLHEID
H40
N.S.V. Amel
1:15:51
10'52"
+20:30
7.
Chris SCOTT
-
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:17:56
11'10"
+22:35
8.
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
-
Hansa Simmerath
1:20:20
11'31"
+24:59
9.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
H50
ASUB
1:22:13
11'47"
+26:52
10.
Dominique STAS
H45
ASUB
1:23:17
11'56"
+27:56
11.
Nicolas CLERIN
-
C.O. Pégase
1:26:01
12'19"
+30:40
12.
Martine TAFFEIREN
-
hamok
1:36:22
13'48"
+41:01
13.
Frédéric PASCON
H35
CO Liège
1:38:52
14'10"
+43:31
14.
Daniel DAHM
H50
CO Liège
1:41:53
14'36"
+46:32
15.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
D40
CO Liège
1:42:43
14'43"
+47:22
16.
Claire MUYLLAERT
D50
ASUB
1:59:36
17'08"
+1:04:15
Top
02
5840m
90m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heribert HAACK
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:50
10'15"
2.
Michel RYSENAER
H65
ASUB
1:12:57
12'29"
+13:07
3.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
-
Omega
1:14:57
12'50"
+15:07
4.
Ingrid LUTTERI
D21
CO Liège
1:25:10
14'35"
+25:20
5.
Renée SCHWARTZ
D21
CO Liège
1:28:57
15'14"
+29:07
6.
Jessica LIMPACH
D21
Indiv.
1:31:03
15'35"
+31:13
7.
Erna VERSTRICHT
-
TROL
1:43:26
17'43"
+43:36
Top
03
3970m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel WOLLGARTEN
-
Hansa Simmerath
51:22
12'56"
2.
Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA
D21
Tout Azimut Fameck
51:32
12'59"
+0:10
3.
Adrianus DE RIJK
-
K.O.L.
53:18
13'26"
+1:56
4.
Fred WELLENS
-
hamok
53:42
13'32"
+2:20
5.
Karl MOLS
-
Omega
1:04:34
16'16"
+13:12
6.
Leene JESPERS
-
TROL
1:10:53
17'51"
+19:31
7.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
-
hamok
1:13:14
18'27"
+21:52
8.
Ewald REINERTZ
H70
N.S.V. Amel
1:26:26
21'46"
+35:04
9.
Roger MERTENS
H-14
N.S.V. Amel
1:31:20
23'00"
+39:58
10.
Klemens HERBRAND
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:37:15
24'30"
+45:53
NCL
Jean MATTHYS
H80
ASUB
NCL
Rachel MATTHYS
D75
ASUB
Top
04
3480m
30m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:06
10'40"
2.
Zuzana PETROVICOVA
-
Indiv.
48:41
13'59"
+11:35
3.
Sverre BUYTAERT
-
TROL
57:20
16'29"
+20:14
4.
Sylvia HENNES
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:48
21'12"
+36:42
5.
Monique LHOMMEL
D50
Pégase
1:29:17
25'39"
+52:11
6.
Roza GOOS
-
hamok
1:30:12
25'55"
+53:06
7.
Hélène GIELEN
-
hamok
1:30:35
26'02"
+53:29
NCL
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
H45
Pégase
Top
Total
hamok
7
ASUB
6
CO Liège
5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
5
TROL
4
Indiv.
3
N.S.V. Amel
3
Hansa Simmerath
2
Omega
2
Pégase
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
C.O. Pégase
1
K.O.L.
1
Total: 43