clublogo
index

Régionale
Medell 21.6.2009
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 21.06.2009 19:35:15HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 3420m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège44:4313'05"
2.Kathrin HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel59:1817'20"+14:35
--Marine SILLIENPégase48:44+4:01
Top

D-14   length 3430m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel34:2710'03"
2.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel36:3710'41"+2:10
3.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:0210'48"+2:35
4.Helen HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel52:2015'15"+17:53
5.Louise NYSSENC.O. Liège55:3316'12"+21:06
6.Nicolas SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.56:0816'22"+21:41
7.Larissa GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:00:3217'39"+26:05
Top

D-16   length 5790m  climb 125m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luisa RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:1610'56"
2.Anna MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:1910'56"+0:03
3.Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4311'31"+3:27
4.Luisa SCHRÖDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:0212'37"+9:46
Top

D-18   length 6720m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:12:3710'48"
NCLJulia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-20   length 6720m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega54:018'02"
2.Caroline STASASUB1:26:0612'49"+32:05
Top

D21   length 7550m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence DERAMASUB1:11:059'25"
2.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae1:20:1410'38"+9:09
3.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:37:5012'57"+26:45
Top

DB   length 3430m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilana DANNEMARKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:579'36"
2.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:2110'18"+2:24
Top

D35   length 6720m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:459'02"
2.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:19:1411'47"+18:29
3.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:20:2211'58"+19:37
Top

D40   length 5790m  climb 125m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB51:018'49"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae55:489'38"+4:47
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:02:4410'50"+11:43
4.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:09:1011'57"+18:09
5.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:34:5516'24"+43:54
--Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:33+6:32
--Jessica LIMPACHIndiv.1:09:32+18:31
--Ingrid LUTTERIC.O. Liège1:26:02+35:01
--Edina NEMETIIndiv.1:30:05+39:04
Top

D45   length 5790m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:04:3911'10"
2.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO1:04:5711'13"+0:18
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:05:5711'23"+1:18
4.Brigitte CRUTZENHermathenae1:11:5812'26"+7:19
5.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:16:5813'18"+12:19
Top

D50   length 3430m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Sybilla HICKCO Liège48:36
NCLIrma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D55   length 3430m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel33:439'50"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:1210'33"+2:29
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel36:2210'36"+2:39
4.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB49:5714'34"+16:14
Top

D60   length 3430m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase32:509'34"
2.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel45:2113'13"+12:31
Top

D70   length 3430m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 101:01:1217'51"
Top

H-10   length 3420m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam TASKERIndiv.54:4115'59"
--Tom VEITHENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:47-2:54
Top

H-12   length 3420m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel26:477'50"
2.Joachim PAQUAYIndiv.39:2711'32"+12:40
Top

H-14   length 5790m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:01:0910'34"
2.Patrick SPIESN.S.V. Amel1:12:5312'35"+11:44
3.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel1:23:4414'28"+22:35
Top

H-16   length 6720m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEPégase57:398'35"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège59:508'54"+2:11
3.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:01:549'13"+4:15
4.Maxime LEJEUNEHermathenae1:06:199'52"+8:40
5.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:09:5010'24"+12:11
Top

H-18   length 7550m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB49:126'31"
2.Thomas GOUBAUPégase53:117'03"+3:59
3.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège59:587'57"+10:46
Top

HE   length 9290m  climb 215m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel55:546'01"
2.Nicolas SILLIENPégase56:196'04"+0:25
3.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel57:266'11"+1:32
4.Dirk JACOBSK.O.L.1:04:406'58"+8:46
5.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:05:097'01"+9:15
6.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO1:06:057'07"+10:11
7.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:06:427'11"+10:48
8.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:06:437'11"+10:49
9.Greet OEYENhamok1:09:017'26"+13:07
10.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.1:09:177'27"+13:23
11.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège1:11:037'39"+15:09
12.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:21:338'47"+25:39
13.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:079'16"+30:13
14.Jules GARRAYPégase1:36:5610'26"+41:02
Top

H21   length 9290m  climb 215m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:406'58"
2.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:05:197'02"+0:39
3.Gilles DELMEEASUB1:09:497'31"+5:09
4.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:14:087'59"+9:28
5.François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB1:14:268'01"+9:46
6.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:19:248'33"+14:44
7.François PAQUAYN.S.V. Amel2:12:4214'17"+1:08:02
Top

HB   length 6720m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François DE FLINESHermathenae1:05:169'43"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:09:5110'24"+4:35
Top

H35   length 9290m  climb 215m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:066'48"
2.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:09:197'28"+6:13
3.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:397'56"+10:33
4.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:13:447'56"+10:38
5.Didier TERRITOBalise 101:14:438'03"+11:37
6.Jean-Michel STEUVERASUB1:19:478'35"+16:41
7.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:068'50"+19:00
8.Tamas NEMETIIndiv.1:32:329'58"+29:26
9.Frédéric PASCONCO Liège1:51:3012'00"+48:24
Top

H40   length 7550m  climb 175m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:316'02"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae53:187'04"+7:47
3.J-François DOHOGNEO.L.V. Eifel56:397'30"+11:08
4.Michel SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel1:10:019'16"+24:30
5.Michel PAQUAYIndiv.1:11:079'25"+25:36
6.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:11:479'30"+26:16
7.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZB.A.B.A.1:18:0810'21"+32:37
--Nicolas CLERINC.O. Pégase1:28:47+43:16
--Wilma EHMANNB.A.B.A.1:32:16+46:45
NCLPauli MÄKI POLLARIIndiv.
Top

H45   length 7550m  climb 175m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase51:146'47"
2.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:037'02"+1:49
3.Eric VANDEBROEKhamok59:397'54"+8:25
Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:397'54"+8:25
5.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:528'04"+9:38
6.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:01:208'07"+10:06
7.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:05:498'43"+14:35
8.Herbert GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:07:518'59"+16:37
9.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:08:129'02"+16:58
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:09:199'11"+18:05
11.Dominique STASASUB1:16:1510'06"+25:01
12.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:2710'08"+25:13
13.Philippe DOFFIGNYBalise 101:23:2611'03"+32:12
14.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège1:34:0912'28"+42:55
Top

H50   length 6720m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITK.O.L.50:137'28"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB52:177'47"+2:04
3.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:03:049'23"+12:51
4.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:03:389'28"+13:25
5.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:09:1410'18"+19:01
6.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège1:26:4312'54"+36:30
Top

H55   length 6720m  climb 130m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae48:107'10"
2.Jos GILOTK.O.L.48:537'16"+0:43
3.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel52:297'49"+4:19
4.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel53:207'56"+5:10
5.Giel PARDOELTROL59:438'53"+11:33
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:03:119'24"+15:01
7.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:03:199'25"+15:09
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:05:469'47"+17:36
9.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:1710'28"+22:07
10.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:13:1410'54"+25:04
11.Eddie DE KERFTROL1:18:1911'39"+30:09
12.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:20:0611'55"+31:56
13.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:20:5212'02"+32:42
--Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège00:00-48:10
Top

H60   length 5790m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:448'25"
2.Serge DERYBalise 1052:129'01"+3:28
3.Frans WENSTROL54:129'22"+5:28
4.Pol GILLETPégase54:559'29"+6:11
5.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège1:18:5913'38"+30:15
6.Raymund SCHLEEGERHansa Simmerath1:34:2616'19"+45:42
--Gerhard MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:47+15:03
Top

H65   length 5790m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae51:478'57"
2.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.57:459'58"+5:58
3.Heribert HAACKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2310'05"+6:36
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:10:3412'11"+18:47
5.André LEDENTBalise 101:25:5814'51"+34:11
Top

H70   length 3430m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel36:2610'37"
2.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:3410'57"+1:08
3.André LUXENBalise 1038:5511'21"+2:29
4.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel41:4212'09"+5:16
5.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel42:0912'17"+5:43
--Xavier MATHEYSIndiv.33:57-2:29
--Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae1:12:52+36:26
Top

H75   length 3430m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel43:3712'43"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae50:4014'46"+7:03
3.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:0815'47"+10:31
4.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel1:07:1619'37"+23:39
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
ASUB18
CO Liège17
N.S.V. Amel17
Hermathenae15
O.L.V. Eifel15
Pégase15
Indiv.8
Balise 106
K.O.L.6
B.A.B.A.5
TROL3
Altaïr CO2
C.O. Liège2
Hansa Simmerath2
hamok2
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Omega1
Total: 163