Régionale | ||
Last updated: 21.06.2009 19:35:15 |
D-18 6720m 130m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | ASUB | 1:12:37 | 10'48" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6720m 130m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Caroline STAS | ASUB | 1:26:06 | 12'49" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7550m 175m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florence DERAM | ASUB | 1:11:05 | 9'25" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6720m 130m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Carine LAMBEAU | ASUB | 1:19:14 | 11'47" | ||||
3. | Jenny BUELENS | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 11'58" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5790m 125m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maurice REVERSEAU | ASUB | 51:01 | 8'49" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3430m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Colette DECEUNINCK | ASUB | 49:57 | 14'34" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7550m 175m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | ASUB | 49:12 | 6'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 9290m 215m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tarmo KUUB | ASUB | 1:05:09 | 7'01" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9290m 215m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gilles DELMEE | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 7'31" | ||||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | ASUB | 1:14:26 | 8'01" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9290m 215m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | ASUB | 1:19:47 | 8'35" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7550m 175m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 8'43" | ||||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | ASUB | 1:09:19 | 9'11" | ||||
11. | Dominique STAS | ASUB | 1:16:15 | 10'06" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6720m 130m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | ASUB | 52:17 | 7'47" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6720m 130m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Michel RYSENAER | ASUB | 1:20:52 | 12'02" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5790m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 1:10:34 | 12'11" | ||||
Top |