clublogo
index

Nationale Longue Distance
Elsenborn 7.6.2009
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 07.06.2009 20:35:45HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2100m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.29:2714'01"
2.Roxanne GELDOFhamok37:2617'50"+7:59
3.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège40:0519'05"+10:38
4.Magalie GILLETOmega45:4321'46"+16:16
5.Kathrin HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel51:3724'35"+22:10
--Claire HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel58:19+28:52
Top

D-12   length 2810m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Helen HOFFMANNN.S.V. Amel1:17:02
Top

D-14   length 4210m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega55:4813'15"
2.Elke VERDEYENOmega1:01:5614'43"+6:08
3.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:15:1417'52"+19:26
4.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel1:18:1018'34"+22:22
5.Louise NYSSENCO Liège1:19:4818'57"+24:00
6.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:5219'27"+26:04
7.Claudia ROOMANTROL1:33:5322'18"+38:05
Top

D-16   length 4880m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber HERREMANShamok59:3912'13"
2.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:04:0113'07"+4:22
3.Barbora PIJAKOVAASUB1:16:5115'45"+17:12
Top

D-18   length 5260m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:33
Top

DE   length 9230m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle BUYTAERTOmega1:20:298'43"
2.Greet OEYENhamok1:22:048'53"+1:35
3.Kim GEYPENOmega1:23:109'01"+2:41
4.Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:30:539'51"+10:24
5.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:4810'10"+13:19
6.Sofie HERREMANShamok1:34:1110'12"+13:42
7.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:34:2410'14"+13:55
8.Muriel VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:41:4411'01"+21:15
9.Françoise RENARDCO Liège2:20:3015'13"+1:00:01
Top

D21   length 6960m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae1:10:2510'07"
2.Els PUTOmega1:12:4410'27"+2:19
3.Ellen OMBLETSBorasca1:12:5410'28"+2:29
4.An FREDERICKXASUB1:18:3811'18"+8:13
5.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:23:3412'00"+13:09
6.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:25:0012'13"+14:35
7.Sanne MEYSMANSK.O.L.1:50:0615'49"+39:41
8.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:56:4716'47"+46:22
9.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.2:09:3118'37"+59:06
10.Helena PLUYMERSTROL2:09:4018'38"+59:15
Top

DB   length 4880m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2113'36"
2.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:23:4217'09"+17:21
Top

D35   length 5260m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique LUYTSASUB1:06:0412'34"
2.Lisette FLAGOTHIERCO Liège2:00:1422'51"+54:10
NCLSylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D40   length 5260m  climb 40m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke THEISSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5810'50"
2.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0310'51"+0:05
3.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:09:4613'16"+12:48
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:21:2815'29"+24:30
5.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:24:0015'58"+27:02
6.An VERBERNEhamok1:25:5716'20"+28:59
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:27:0016'32"+30:02
8.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:27:1716'36"+30:19
9.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:36:1418'18"+39:16
10.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:38:0118'38"+41:03
11.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:55:1021'54"+58:12
NCLKatleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKOmega
Top

D45   length 4880m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSOmega47:089'40"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.51:4610'36"+4:38
3.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:02:3212'49"+15:24
4.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO1:06:1213'34"+19:04
5.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:15:1615'25"+28:08
6.Hilde KROLShamok1:15:4815'32"+28:40
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:18:4016'07"+31:32
8.Greta MOLShamok1:24:3217'19"+37:24
Top

D50   length 4880m  climb 45m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENOmega55:1911'20"
2.Marina DRIESENOmega1:00:4712'27"+5:28
3.Claire DE NOELASUB1:06:5813'43"+11:39
4.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB1:09:1914'12"+14:00
5.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:11:1314'36"+15:54
6.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:11:4014'41"+16:21
7.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:15:2015'26"+20:01
8.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:19:3016'17"+24:11
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:27:5618'01"+32:37
10.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:31:3618'46"+36:17
11.Henriette GROESENEKCO Liège1:48:1222'10"+52:53
NCLBrigitte CRUTZENHermathenae
Top

D55   length 4210m  climb 40m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1213'21"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel57:3213'40"+1:20
3.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.59:1314'04"+3:01
4.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel59:4314'11"+3:31
5.Monica ROELINGTROL1:06:5515'54"+10:43
6.Lily-Anne COLETROL1:07:1115'57"+10:59
7.Lieve GEENSTROL1:11:3317'00"+15:21
8.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:17:3018'25"+21:18
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:18:2418'37"+22:12
10.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:20:0519'01"+23:53
11.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:29:2421'14"+33:12
12.Lieve FEYSOmega1:33:2222'11"+37:10
Top

D60   length 4210m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase57:0413'33"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:07:0615'56"+10:02
3.Gilberte MARIENK.O.L.1:10:0316'38"+12:59
4.Juliette JANSSENShamok1:33:2922'12"+36:25
5.Maria DELARBREhamok1:37:4323'13"+40:39
Top

D65   length 3050m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:44:2834'15"
NCLBrigitte LINZENICHHansa Simmerath
NCLHélène GIELENhamok
Top

D70   length 3050m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.55:2818'11"
2.Roza GOOShamok1:02:1820'26"+6:50
Top

H-10   length 2100m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETOmega29:3514'05"
Top

H-12   length 2810m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel30:2010'48"
2.Wout KEUPPENSOmega39:1713'59"+8:57
3.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège40:2214'22"+10:02
4.Ronny HEYENN.S.V. Amel1:18:5528'05"+48:35
Top

H-14   length 4880m  climb 45m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB40:218'16"
2.Evert LEEUWSOmega41:548'35"+1:33
3.Arno KEUPPENSOmega45:059'14"+4:44
4.Michael ROOMANTROL55:5611'28"+15:35
5.Ian GELDOFhamok58:5712'05"+18:36
6.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:08:5314'07"+28:32
7.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:11:5214'44"+31:31
8.Kobe CLAEShamok1:12:0014'45"+31:39
9.Kasper CLAEShamok1:16:0015'34"+35:39
NCLRoger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel
Top

H-16   length 6960m  climb 65m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB52:017'28"
2.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae57:478'18"+5:46
3.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:00:578'45"+8:56
4.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL1:08:409'52"+16:39
5.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.1:11:3110'17"+19:30
6.Dieter MARINUSTROL1:12:0010'21"+19:59
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:14:1910'41"+22:18
8.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:16:1110'57"+24:10
9.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:23:5312'03"+31:52
10.Julien DACHEPégase1:29:3812'53"+37:37
11.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:31:2113'08"+39:20
Top

H-18   length 7360m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEASUB54:197'23"
2.Toon MELIShamok1:00:488'16"+6:29
3.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:10:049'31"+15:45
4.Marco GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:23:2011'19"+29:01
NCLYannick MICHIELSK.O.L.
Top

HE   length 13520m  climb 120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ken PEETERSTROL1:28:446'34"
2.Joost TALLOENOmega1:31:516'48"+3:07
3.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:33:336'55"+4:49
4.Rasa ENGSTEDTASUB1:36:237'08"+7:39
5.Jo LINTENK.O.L.1:38:247'17"+9:40
6.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:39:167'21"+10:32
7.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:41:287'30"+12:44
8.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:41:487'32"+13:04
9.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:43:187'38"+14:34
10.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:46:147'51"+17:30
11.Bruno DE LATK.O.L.1:48:168'00"+19:32
12.Jan OEYENBorasca1:48:358'02"+19:51
13.Oleksadr YEFIMENKOO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:03:469'09"+35:02
14.Vladimir GELDOFhamok2:09:159'34"+40:31
NCLGert CLAESK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10240m  climb 105m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXhamok1:15:347'23"
2.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:16:497'30"+1:15
3.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:26:508'29"+11:16
4.Marlon GEVAERThamok1:35:019'17"+19:27
5.Bob SCHILDERMANShamok1:35:439'21"+20:09
6.Thierry VANDENDORPECO Liège1:39:279'43"+23:53
7.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:40:259'48"+24:51
8.Koen WILSSENSTROL1:46:4810'26"+31:14
9.Laurent LEMAIRECO Liège1:58:5811'37"+43:24
10.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:59:0911'38"+43:35
11.François DE FLINESHermathenae2:17:4813'27"+1:02:14
12.Markus LINKMETSÄ TISSUE2:53:0916'55"+1:37:35
NCLDries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 6960m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:23:1411'58"
Top

H35   length 9520m  climb 75m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:08:437'13"
2.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.1:10:137'23"+1:30
3.Nico SCHRANSBorasca1:14:197'48"+5:36
4.Pavlo IVANOVO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:298'15"+9:46
5.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:158'19"+10:32
6.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:28:269'17"+19:43
7.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:299'18"+19:46
8.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:549'20"+20:11
9.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:31:089'34"+22:25
10.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:479'38"+23:04
11.Thorsten CREMERHansa Simmerath2:02:1312'50"+53:30
NCLRonny TIMMERShamok
Top

H40   length 9230m  climb 100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:577'02"
2.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:13:508'00"+8:53
3.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:14:208'03"+9:23
4.Noël NIJSTENBorasca1:15:008'08"+10:03
5.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:21:008'47"+16:03
6.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:24:139'07"+19:16
7.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:24:379'10"+19:40
8.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:28:039'32"+23:06
9.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.1:28:429'37"+23:45
10.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:28:469'37"+23:49
11.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:32:059'59"+27:08
12.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:38:5510'43"+33:58
13.Michel SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel1:41:5511'03"+36:58
14.J-François DOHOGNEO.L.V. Eifel1:44:2911'19"+39:32
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEASUB2:04:3713'30"+59:40
NCLAlain CHAINEUXCO Liège
NCLRalf GANSTERMETSÄ TISSUE
Top

H45   length 7360m  climb 70m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JACOBSOmega50:226'51"
2.Frans LAENENTROL55:017'29"+4:39
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega55:127'30"+4:50
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBalise 1055:597'36"+5:37
5.Guido VERDEYENOmega56:437'42"+6:21
6.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL57:397'50"+7:17
7.Marc CLAEShamok57:517'52"+7:29
8.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase59:458'07"+9:23
9.Koen MEYNENhamok1:01:478'24"+11:25
10.Alain VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel1:02:028'26"+11:40
Didier TERRITOBalise 101:02:028'26"+11:40
12.Erik VAN DYCKTROL1:03:508'40"+13:28
13.Christian GILLETASUB1:04:458'48"+14:23
14.Luc MELIShamok1:07:029'06"+16:40
15.Henri VAN BRIELhamok1:07:509'13"+17:28
16.Rudi AERTSOmega1:09:009'23"+18:38
17.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:09:459'29"+19:23
18.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:089'32"+19:46
19.Herbert GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:10:209'33"+19:58
20.Carlo WANTEN.S.V. Amel1:11:329'43"+21:10
21.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:579'47"+21:35
22.Jan THEYSOmega1:12:359'52"+22:13
23.Patrick BLEYENhamok1:17:3210'32"+27:10
24.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:20:4810'59"+30:26
25.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:22:1411'10"+31:52
26.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:22:3411'13"+32:12
27.Johan MAEShamok1:25:1111'34"+34:49
28.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:5313'18"+47:31
29.Frank VINKXOmega1:41:5913'51"+51:37
30.Raimund ADAMSMETSÄ TISSUE1:43:3714'05"+53:15
31.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège1:55:4115'43"+1:05:19
32.Michel TILKINCO Liège2:02:1216'36"+1:11:50
Top

H50   length 6960m  climb 65m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège48:477'01"
2.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:03:349'08"+14:47
3.Luc BOUVEhamok1:03:509'10"+15:03
4.Patrick WALLAERTOmega1:05:169'23"+16:29
5.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:07:289'42"+18:41
6.Jos NUTTINK.O.L.1:08:119'48"+19:24
7.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:14:3610'43"+25:49
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:15:1010'48"+26:23
9.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:18:1011'14"+29:23
10.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.1:20:0811'31"+31:21
11.Herman JANSSENTROL1:20:1711'32"+31:30
12.Helge KRISTENSENOmega1:20:3411'35"+31:47
13.Jules GARRAYPégase1:23:0411'56"+34:17
14.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:23:3712'01"+34:50
15.Marc LEERSTROL1:24:2712'08"+35:40
16.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL1:27:1612'32"+38:29
17.Etienne DE CANNEOmega1:28:2512'42"+39:38
18.Johan CLAESBorasca1:30:4013'02"+41:53
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:35:3313'44"+46:46
20.Jean LUYTENOmega1:38:4914'12"+50:02
21.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège1:42:5414'47"+54:07
22.Willy NICASIK.O.L.1:49:5115'47"+1:01:04
23.Paul BOLSENSTROL1:52:2616'09"+1:03:39
24.Willy OPDEKAMPBorasca2:03:0917'42"+1:14:22
Top

H55   length 5260m  climb 40m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel51:429'50"
2.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5810'04"+1:16
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.53:0210'05"+1:20
4.Hermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath55:4310'36"+4:01
5.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0510'51"+5:23
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.57:3510'57"+5:53
7.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.58:2111'06"+6:39
8.Giel PARDOELTROL58:3711'09"+6:55
9.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.59:3111'19"+7:49
10.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:03:4312'07"+12:01
11.Helmut WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:04:0712'11"+12:25
12.Anton BUYTAERTOmega1:07:2612'49"+15:44
13.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:15:1114'18"+23:29
14.Francis KRIERASUB1:19:0815'03"+27:26
15.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:19:3015'07"+27:48
16.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:22:5615'46"+31:14
17.Maurice L'HOESTCO Liège1:52:3921'25"+1:00:57
18.Bo LEIMANDOmega2:02:2923'17"+1:10:47
NCLDavid ROACHB.A.B.A.
NCLHubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMilan FIALAN.S.V. Amel
NCLRené STEENSSENSBalise 10
Top

H60   length 4880m  climb 45m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André BUKENBERGShamok48:099'52"
2.Georges DEFERMEhamok48:289'56"+0:19
3.Frans WENSTROL49:3310'09"+1:24
4.Mike IN T GROENTROL49:4210'11"+1:33
5.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB51:1310'30"+3:04
6.Robert MARIQUEHermathenae53:4611'01"+5:37
7.Eddie DESMEDTTROL53:5411'03"+5:45
8.Jos THIJShamok58:0511'54"+9:56
9.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:01:2812'36"+13:19
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL1:02:5412'53"+14:45
11.Vic VANDERSTRAETENhamok1:03:1112'57"+15:02
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca1:03:4713'04"+15:38
13.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2413'12"+16:15
14.Serge DERYBalise 101:07:3613'51"+19:27
15.Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.1:13:1115'00"+25:02
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:14:0215'10"+25:53
17.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega1:14:4415'19"+26:35
18.Guy CHATELAINHermathenae1:22:5216'59"+34:43
19.Raimund SCHLEEGERHansa Simmerath1:26:5217'48"+38:43
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:32:1618'54"+44:07
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.
NCLGeorges VONCKTROL
NCLWilliam MITCHELLOmega
Top

H65   length 4210m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae47:5711'23"
2.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.50:5612'06"+2:59
3.Heribert HAACKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:2312'41"+5:26
4.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.56:5213'30"+8:55
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:00:1614'19"+12:19
6.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:11:1216'55"+23:15
7.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.1:12:0917'08"+24:12
8.Alfons BOSCHTROL1:17:5618'31"+29:59
Top

H70   length 3050m  climb 30m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.36:1511'53"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.41:5913'46"+5:44
3.Benno KIRCHHansa Simmerath44:1214'30"+7:57
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok51:5717'02"+15:42
5.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel53:5617'41"+17:41
6.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel59:2619'29"+23:11
7.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.1:02:1320'24"+25:58
8.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:17:4425'29"+41:29
NCLAlbin GENTENN.S.V. Amel
Top

H75   length 3050m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSOmega40:4713'22"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae59:5819'40"+19:11
Top

H80   length 3050m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.40:3513'18"
Top

SE   length 3890m  climb 45m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alex WANSARTVVO 961:03:1316'15"
2.Simon KREKELSTROL1:23:3821'30"+20:25
3.Daan MEEUSVVO 961:23:4921'33"+20:36
4.Lian TASKENEOOC-CANADA1:38:2125'17"+35:08
5.Cécile VAN BRUSSELASUB1:40:0125'43"+36:48
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEASUB1:40:1225'46"+36:59
7.Mathijs HERREMANShamok1:49:0328'02"+45:50
--Michaël HANNANK.O.L.1:54:21+51:08
NCLLisse CEULEMANSTROL
NCLSylvia BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

LE   length 6070m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LEDENTBalise 101:36:4915'57"
Top

SD   length 3950m  climb 60m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marc GILLETOmega39:3110'00"
2.Maxime LEJEUNEHermathenae51:2413'01"+11:53
3.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3915'06"+20:08
4.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1215'14"+20:41
5.Michel OOMSOmega1:03:3216'05"+24:01
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMK.O.L.1:05:3216'35"+26:01
7.Marie-Christine METTENK.O.L.1:06:3516'51"+27:04
8.An SMETK.O.L.1:17:4819'42"+38:17
9.Marieke ADDIERSOmega1:19:0320'01"+39:32
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:19:1320'03"+39:42
11.Thibaut L'HOESTCO Liège1:28:1822'21"+48:47
12.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae1:30:2922'54"+50:58
13.Madeleine VILLERSHermathenae1:39:3125'12"+1:00:00
NCLAnne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

LD   length 6510m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent NAVEAUSC ELSENBORN53:268'12"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELOmega56:008'36"+2:34
3.Jan BOECKXOmega1:03:129'42"+9:46
4.Dominique STASASUB1:16:0211'41"+22:36
5.Christian KAYEHermathenae1:23:1512'47"+29:49
6.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:23:2212'48"+29:56
7.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:24:1912'57"+30:53
8.Daniel DAHMCO Liège1:26:1213'14"+32:46
9.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:26:2313'16"+32:57
10.Nicolas CLERINIndiv.VVO1:36:4114'51"+43:15
11.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 102:00:3518'31"+1:07:09
NCLStephane GOOSSENSHermathenae
Top

Total

K.O.L.47
Omega45
hamok36
TROL34
CO Liège28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
N.S.V. Amel23
ASUB22
Hermathenae21
Borasca10
O.L.V. Eifel10
Balise 109
Pégase9
Hansa Simmerath6
Hainaut O.C.4
Altaïr CO3
B.A.B.A.3
METSÄ TISSUE3
VVO 962
EOOC-CANADA1
Indiv.VVO1
SC ELSENBORN1
Total: 344