Nationale Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 07.06.2009 20:35:45 |
DE 9230m 100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | K.O.L. | 1:30:53 | 9'51" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6960m 65m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Kim STEEGEN | K.O.L. | 1:23:34 | 12'00" | ||||
7. | Sanne MEYSMANS | K.O.L. | 1:50:06 | 15'49" | ||||
8. | Igna HEYNS | K.O.L. | 1:56:47 | 16'47" | ||||
9. | Tinne VANHOUT | K.O.L. | 2:09:31 | 18'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4880m 45m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kathleen REYNDERS | K.O.L. | 51:46 | 10'36" | ||||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | K.O.L. | 1:15:16 | 15'25" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4880m 45m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Simonne SILVI | K.O.L. | 1:11:40 | 14'41" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4210m 40m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | K.O.L. | 59:13 | 14'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4210m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | K.O.L. | 1:10:03 | 16'38" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3050m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | K.O.L. | 55:28 | 18'11" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6960m 65m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Wouter PLESSERS | K.O.L. | 1:11:31 | 10'17" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7360m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Yannick MICHIELS | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13520m 120m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jo LINTEN | K.O.L. | 1:38:24 | 7'17" | ||||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 1:39:16 | 7'21" | ||||
11. | Bruno DE LAT | K.O.L. | 1:48:16 | 8'00" | ||||
NCL | Gert CLAES | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10240m 105m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Geert SIMKENS | K.O.L. | 1:26:50 | 8'29" | ||||
10. | Wim BRIES | K.O.L. | 1:59:09 | 11'38" | ||||
NCL | Dries HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9520m 75m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Geert VOORHOF | K.O.L. | 1:28:26 | 9'17" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9230m 100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Guy TIREZ | K.O.L. | 1:13:50 | 8'00" | ||||
3. | Serge BAERT | K.O.L. | 1:14:20 | 8'03" | ||||
9. | Eddy JANSEN | K.O.L. | 1:28:42 | 9'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6960m 65m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Roger BOCKX | K.O.L. | 1:03:34 | 9'08" | ||||
6. | Jos NUTTIN | K.O.L. | 1:08:11 | 9'48" | ||||
10. | Karel PEETERS | K.O.L. | 1:20:08 | 11'31" | ||||
22. | Willy NICASI | K.O.L. | 1:49:51 | 15'47" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5260m 40m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 53:02 | 10'05" | ||||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | K.O.L. | 57:35 | 10'57" | ||||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | K.O.L. | 58:21 | 11'06" | ||||
9. | Luc HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 59:31 | 11'19" | ||||
13. | Jef VANHOUT | K.O.L. | 1:15:11 | 14'18" | ||||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | K.O.L. | 1:19:30 | 15'07" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4880m 45m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | K.O.L. | 1:01:28 | 12'36" | ||||
15. | Jos BYLEMANS | K.O.L. | 1:13:11 | 15'00" | ||||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4210m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Chris NEYENS | K.O.L. | 50:56 | 12'06" | ||||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | K.O.L. | 56:52 | 13'30" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3050m 30m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | K.O.L. | 36:15 | 11'53" | ||||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | K.O.L. | 41:59 | 13'46" | ||||
7. | Henri VANDENBERK | K.O.L. | 1:02:13 | 20'24" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3050m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | K.O.L. | 40:35 | 13'18" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3890m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Michaël HANNAN | K.O.L. | 1:54:21 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3950m 60m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | K.O.L. | 1:05:32 | 16'35" | ||||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | K.O.L. | 1:06:35 | 16'51" | ||||
8. | An SMET | K.O.L. | 1:17:48 | 19'42" | ||||
Top |