clublogo
index

Régionale
Sart Hulet 3.5.2009
Pégase

Last updated: 26.04.2009 17:07:25HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D75 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2680m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.54:3020'20"
2.Marine SILLIENPégase58:1421'44"+3:44
Top

D-12   length 2680m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Marie-Astrid BILLOCQC.O. Pégase41:03
--Eléonore ROBINSONIndiv.1:00:43+19:40
Top

D-14   length 3770m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise NYSSENIndiv.1:22:4821'58"
2.Laurie SOUFNENGUELIndiv.2:04:3233'02"+41:44
Top

D-16   length 5030m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise CROSSAltaïr CO1:13:2214'35"
2.Barbora PIJAKOVAASUB1:22:4716'27"+9:25
3.Perrine DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:30:0817'55"+16:46
NCLFanny TILKINCO Liège
Top

DE   length 9170m  climb 265m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2810'25"
Top

D21   length 7030m  climb 145m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANShamok1:03:539'05"
2.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:31:0712'58"+27:14
Top

D35   length 5920m  climb 145m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB57:159'40"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:00:0210'08"+2:47
3.Dominique LUYTSASUB1:10:2711'54"+13:12
4.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:18:1213'13"+20:57
5.Antoinette DE WOOT DE TRIXHEIndiv.1:58:4920'04"+1:01:34
--Rachel WINTHAGENHermathenae1:44:57+47:42
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBalise 10
Top

D40   length 5030m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke THEISSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:159'24"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase59:5711'55"+12:42
3.Bénédicte DELITTEHainaut O.C.1:19:5615'53"+32:41
4.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:24:3116'48"+37:16
5.Chantal LIMBOURGC.O. Militaire Belge1:37:5619'28"+50:41
Top

D45   length 5030m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB55:4111'04"
2.Annick ROUSEREZASUB59:2411'49"+3:43
3.An DUYCKASUB1:08:4713'40"+13:06
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:11:3214'13"+15:51
5.Pascale MARTINAltaïr CO1:21:2816'12"+25:47
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:26:0417'07"+30:23
7.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:50:0421'53"+54:23
Top

D50   length 4280m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase43:0810'05"
2.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB51:3412'03"+8:26
3.Anne HERMPégase54:0312'38"+10:55
4.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO1:04:4315'07"+21:35
--Marie-Christine GOFFARTHainaut O.C.57:10+14:02
NCLBéatrice DEGUELLEPégase
Top

D60   length 3770m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae58:3415'32"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:03:0116'43"+4:27
--Géraldine BAUWINPégase00:00-58:34
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELASUB1:31:59+33:25
Top

D65   length 3770m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel54:3214'28"
Top

D75   length 3770m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:32:4024'35"
Top

H-14   length 5030m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB34:356'53"
Top

H-16   length 5920m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB44:127'28"
2.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel53:539'06"+9:41
3.Janne HEIKKINENASUB58:489'56"+14:36
Top

H-18   length 7030m  climb 145m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO1:05:069'16"
Top

HE   length 12880m  climb 340m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:17:246'01"
Top

H21   length 9170m  climb 265m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GERARDPégase1:28:019'36"
2.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:28:159'37"+0:14
3.Julien MINETPégase1:28:249'38"+0:23
4.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck1:29:569'48"+1:55
5.François LAMBERTAltaïr CO1:45:0311'27"+17:02
Top

H35   length 9170m  climb 265m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:048'18"
2.Christian GILLETASUB1:16:458'22"+0:41
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:46:0211'34"+29:58
4.Patrice LEJEUNECO Liège2:37:3517'11"+1:21:31
NCLFrédéric PASCONCO Liège
NCLJean-Michel STEUVERASUB
NCLPhilippe COLINIndiv.
Top

H40   length 7980m  climb 235m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL1:06:478'22"
2.J-François DOHOGNEO.L.V. Eifel1:20:4910'08"+14:02
3.Benoît DEFRAIGNEASUB1:35:0311'55"+28:16
4.Pauli MAKI-PALLARIIndiv.1:36:2612'05"+29:39
5.Denis PEPINSTERHainaut O.C.1:43:2212'57"+36:35
6.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:44:1513'04"+37:28
NCLJoël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 7980m  climb 235m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase57:477'14"
2.James TASKERIndiv.1:05:478'15"+8:00
3.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:05:548'15"+8:07
4.Rudi AERTSOmega1:07:548'31"+10:07
5.Eric VANDEBROEKhamok1:08:328'35"+10:45
6.Philippe DOFFIGNYBalise 101:27:4711'00"+30:00
7.Damien BOIXIndiv.1:32:3311'36"+34:46
8.William NICQUETROL1:38:1212'18"+40:25
9.Marc TIMSONETC.O. Pégase1:50:0213'47"+52:15
10.Artur CASTANHAAltaïr CO2:19:0417'26"+1:21:17
11.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:23:0617'56"+1:25:19
12.Dominique STASASUB2:48:5721'10"+1:51:10
Top

H50   length 7030m  climb 145m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase47:006'41"
2.Jean-Claude DE BELDERHainaut O.C.54:017'41"+7:01
3.Xavier MORISPégase1:04:209'09"+17:20
4.Jules GARRAYPégase1:06:559'31"+19:55
5.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:07:039'32"+20:03
6.Michel GOVAERTSASUB1:14:2410'35"+27:24
7.Herman JANSSENTROL1:16:4310'55"+29:43
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:18:5611'14"+31:56
9.Philippe LELEUXCOMB1:19:1011'16"+32:10
10.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:19:5411'22"+32:54
--Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:16:53+29:53
--François MAILIERHainaut O.C.1:16:54+29:54
--Hugues BAUGNIESCOMB1:19:55+32:55
NCLAlain DANTINNEBalise 10
Top

H55   length 5920m  climb 145m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.44:387'32"
2.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:01:0610'19"+16:28
3.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:01:3610'24"+16:58
4.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:02:5710'38"+18:19
5.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:10:3111'55"+25:53
6.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:13:4012'27"+29:02
7.Daniel DANGRIAUXCOMB1:16:2312'54"+31:45
8.Francis KRIERASUB1:18:3413'16"+33:56
9.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:19:3913'27"+35:01
10.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:28:0014'52"+43:22
11.Christian LAUWAERTHainaut O.C.1:35:3216'08"+50:54
12.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:37:1116'25"+52:33
NCLPierre PARMENTIERASUB
Top

H60   length 5030m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pol GILLETPégase58:2511'37"
2.Frans WENSTROL59:1111'46"+0:46
3.Serge MINEURHainaut O.C.1:17:3415'25"+19:09
4.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège1:33:4418'38"+35:19
--Joseph DEWEZPégase46:57-11:28
Top

H65   length 4280m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae39:139'10"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB56:3413'13"+17:21
3.Pierre SARLETAltaïr CO57:3413'27"+18:21
4.Alfons BOSCHTROL1:14:2417'23"+35:11
--Michel POULAINPégase1:02:49+23:36
--Julien GRANDJEANIndiv.1:07:46+28:33
NCLBernard PONCEHainaut O.C.
Top

H70   length 3770m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3410'30"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel55:1114'38"+15:37
3.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel55:2314'41"+15:49
4.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:06:5017'44"+27:16
--Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae59:02+19:28
NCLAlbin GENTENN.S.V. Amel
NCLRoger AERTSOmega
Top

H75   length 3770m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae53:3814'14"
2.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3915'18"+4:01
Top

H80   length 3770m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB1:33:1324'44"
Top

Total

ASUB26
Pégase21
Hainaut O.C.13
Altaïr CO9
Indiv.9
CO Liège8
Hermathenae7
Balise 106
N.S.V. Amel5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
O.L.V. Eifel5
TROL5
COMB3
C.O. Pégase2
Omega2
hamok2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 130