Régionale | ||
Last updated: 26.04.2009 17:07:25 |
D-16 5030m 110m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 16'27" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7030m 145m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | ASUB | 1:31:07 | 12'58" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5920m 145m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maurice REVERSEAU | ASUB | 57:15 | 9'40" | ||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | ASUB | 1:00:02 | 10'08" | ||||
3. | Dominique LUYTS | ASUB | 1:10:27 | 11'54" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5030m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire MUYLLAERT | ASUB | 55:41 | 11'04" | ||||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | ASUB | 59:24 | 11'49" | ||||
3. | An DUYCK | ASUB | 1:08:47 | 13'40" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4280m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Eva PIJAKOVA | ASUB | 51:34 | 12'03" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3770m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | ASUB | 1:03:01 | 16'43" | ||||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | ASUB | 1:31:59 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3770m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachel MATTHYS | ASUB | 1:32:40 | 24'35" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5030m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | ASUB | 34:35 | 6'53" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5920m 145m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | ASUB | 44:12 | 7'28" | ||||
3. | Janne HEIKKINEN | ASUB | 58:48 | 9'56" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9170m 265m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Christian GILLET | ASUB | 1:16:45 | 8'22" | ||||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | ASUB | 1:46:02 | 11'34" | ||||
NCL | Jean-Michel STEUVER | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7980m 235m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | ASUB | 1:35:03 | 11'55" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7980m 235m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:05:54 | 8'15" | ||||
12. | Dominique STAS | ASUB | 2:48:57 | 21'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7030m 145m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Michel GOVAERTS | ASUB | 1:14:24 | 10'35" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5920m 145m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Francis KRIER | ASUB | 1:18:34 | 13'16" | ||||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4280m 80m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 56:34 | 13'13" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3770m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean MATTHYS | ASUB | 1:33:13 | 24'44" | ||||
Top |