index

Nationale Longue Distance
VLESSART 29.3.2009
BABA

Last updated: 30.03.2009 08:43:10HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 4650m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.47:0410'07"
NCLRoxanne GELDOFhamok
Top

D-12   length 3170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline RAIMONDCO Liège1:48:1034'07"
Top

D-14   length 4700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega51:4311'00"
2.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3313'44"+12:50
3.Elke VERDEYENOmega1:08:4414'37"+17:01
4.Larissa GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:16:0216'11"+24:19
5.Sigrid BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:4916'46"+27:06
6.Sarah HORNN.S.V. Amel1:42:0321'43"+50:20
--Luisa SCHRÖDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:59+30:16
--Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:44+37:01
NCLAnnissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel
NCLClaudia ROOMANTROL
Top

D-16   length 5580m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège57:4310'21"
2.Luisa RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0910'58"+3:26
3.Anabel SCHNEIDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2613'31"+17:43
4.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:0913'39"+18:26
5.Louise CROSSAltaïr CO1:40:0017'55"+42:17
NCLAnna MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLDanielle MOITROUXB.A.B.A.
NCLPerrine DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 6190m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Susanne BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:448'51"
2.Evelien PEETERSTROL57:189'15"+2:34
3.Sien VERDEYENOmega58:569'31"+4:12
4.Lith LEFRANCOmega1:03:0110'11"+8:17
5.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:5010'28"+10:06
Top

D-20   length 6190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega44:437'13"
Top

DE   length 9480m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:14:237'51"
2.Florence DERAMASUB1:17:048'08"+2:41
3.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:24:208'54"+9:57
4.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:068'59"+10:43
5.Sofie HERREMANShamok1:32:389'46"+18:15
Top

D21   length 7540m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:08:409'06"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:09:349'14"+0:54
3.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:12:069'34"+3:26
4.Els PUTOmega1:13:189'43"+4:38
5.Stéphanie BLOCKXCO Liège1:15:5310'04"+7:13
6.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:18:0210'21"+9:22
7.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:22:0110'53"+13:21
8.Angela TIELEMANSK.O.L.1:24:3711'13"+15:57
9.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:29:3911'53"+20:59
10.Joke MARCOENK.O.L.2:09:0717'07"+1:00:27
11.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.2:09:3117'11"+1:00:51
Top

DB   length 5580m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5713'37"
Top

D35   length 6190m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB52:188'27"
2.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:03:4310'18"+11:25
3.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1611'02"+15:58
Top

D40   length 6190m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kerstin BUCHACKERCO Liège51:268'19"
2.Elke THEISSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:348'39"+2:08
3.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:238'57"+3:57
4.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB55:318'58"+4:05
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok58:069'23"+6:40
6.Kristel MERTENSTROL59:059'33"+7:39
7.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:01:119'53"+9:45
8.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:08:2011'02"+16:54
9.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:15:1612'10"+23:50
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase1:17:2112'30"+25:55
11.An VERBERNEhamok1:20:3813'02"+29:12
12.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:24:0113'34"+32:35
13.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:24:1613'37"+32:50
14.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:34:3915'17"+43:13
Top

D45   length 5580m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège59:3210'40"
2.Françoise RENARDCO Liège1:06:3411'56"+7:02
3.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:08:3112'17"+8:59
4.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:09:0812'23"+9:36
5.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:10:5812'43"+11:26
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:14:0313'16"+14:31
7.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:30:4716'16"+31:15
Top

D50   length 5580m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:01:3611'02"
2.Claire DE NOELASUB1:05:0411'40"+3:28
3.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:05:4911'48"+4:13
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:10:2312'37"+8:47
5.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:23:5115'02"+22:15
6.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:29:5016'06"+28:14
7.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO1:50:2919'48"+48:53
Top

D55   length 4700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3410'46"
2.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.54:0211'30"+3:28
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel54:3011'36"+3:56
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel58:4112'29"+8:07
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL1:03:3813'32"+13:04
6.Monica ROELINGTROL1:07:1814'19"+16:44
7.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:08:0414'29"+17:30
8.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:17:0316'24"+26:29
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:18:1716'39"+27:43
Top

D60   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENK.O.L.1:16:0516'11"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:23:4817'50"+7:43
3.Danielle NOLENShamok1:44:1022'10"+28:05
Top

D65   length 3280m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivonne VANHEEShamok58:2717'49"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:05:0619'51"+6:39
3.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:05:5420'05"+7:27
Top

D70   length 3280m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 101:08:4620'58"
Top

H-10   length 4650m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB51:4811'08"
Top

H-12   length 3170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel36:5911'40"
2.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège1:31:3328'53"+54:34
Top

H-14   length 5580m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB44:267'58"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:06:5011'59"+22:24
3.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel1:09:0012'22"+24:34
4.Pierre LECOCQHermathenae1:11:1712'46"+26:51
5.Michael ROOMANTROL1:11:2912'49"+27:03
6.Ian GELDOFhamok1:16:4013'44"+32:14
NCLNicolas FICKERSN.S.V. Amel
Top

H-16   length 7540m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB51:366'51"
2.Dieter MARINUSTROL55:577'25"+4:21
3.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL1:00:278'01"+8:51
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:01:018'06"+9:25
5.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:04:568'37"+13:20
6.Tristan BLOEMENhamok1:10:029'17"+18:26
7.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.1:10:189'19"+18:42
8.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:21:3910'50"+30:03
9.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:36:0012'44"+44:24
10.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:42:2713'35"+50:51
11.Wouter HUSK.O.L.1:53:4915'06"+1:02:13
Top

H-18   length 8150m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENTROL54:096'39"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB54:516'44"+0:42
3.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB55:236'48"+1:14
4.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.58:107'08"+4:01
5.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:01:407'34"+7:31
6.Arnaud DROUGUETHermathenae1:06:458'11"+12:36
7.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:10:338'39"+16:24
8.Toon MELIShamok1:11:248'46"+17:15
9.Dimitri TERYTSEASUB1:11:278'46"+17:18
10.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:14:329'09"+20:23
11.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège1:20:499'55"+26:40
12.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO2:01:5414'57"+1:07:45
NCLThomas GOUBAUPégase
Top

HE   length 14900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:315'48"
2.Guido LENGESN.S.V. Amel1:39:546'42"+13:23
3.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:40:366'45"+14:05
4.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:41:126'48"+14:41
5.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:42:156'52"+15:44
6.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:44:357'01"+18:04
7.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:45:197'04"+18:48
8.Jan OEYENBorasca1:51:297'29"+24:58
9.Jan DELOBELOmega1:54:007'39"+27:29
10.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO2:00:058'04"+33:34
11.Thierry GUIOTB.A.B.A.2:07:048'32"+40:33
12.Tarmo KUUBASUB2:09:418'42"+43:10
13.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège2:13:228'57"+46:51
14.Vladimir GELDOFhamok2:17:249'13"+50:53
--Sam DEFERMBorasca00:00-1:26:31
NCLJo LINTENK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:11:506'42"
2.François CLAPUYTASUB1:20:237'30"+8:33
3.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:22:237'41"+10:33
4.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:25:167'57"+13:26
5.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:28:038'13"+16:13
6.François VAN DER OUDERAAASUB1:31:268'32"+19:36
7.Steve HERMANSK.O.L.1:32:048'35"+20:14
8.Gilles DELMEEASUB1:35:298'54"+23:39
9.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:36:198'59"+24:29
10.Laurent LEMAIRECO Liège1:44:339'45"+32:43
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:45:119'49"+33:21
12.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:52:3110'30"+40:41
13.Marlon GEVAERThamok1:56:1510'51"+44:25
14.Stéphane WINANDCO Liège1:58:1311'02"+46:23
15.Marc MEUNIERB.A.B.A.2:17:4412'51"+1:05:54
NCLNicolas SIXK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 7540m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:12:159'35"
2.Frédéric PASCONCO Liège1:52:0314'52"+39:48
3.Raphael WILLEMSENSHermathenae2:03:5716'26"+51:42
NCLChris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck
Top

H35   length 10080m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:10:276'59"
2.David LEMAIREASUB1:11:267'05"+0:59
3.Gérald SOUWEINELes Raptors1:13:277'17"+3:00
4.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:487'25"+4:21
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:16:157'34"+5:48
6.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:22:318'11"+12:04
7.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:24:418'24"+14:14
8.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:30:008'56"+19:33
9.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:4010'11"+32:13
10.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:49:2410'51"+38:57
11.Ivan DE LAEThamok2:04:4312'22"+54:16
NCLBart BOShamok
NCLGunther DEFERMEhamok
Top

H40   length 9480m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:466'31"
2.Darius SEMASKAOmega1:05:046'52"+3:18
3.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:07:097'05"+5:23
4.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:07:297'07"+5:43
5.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:07:357'08"+5:49
6.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:08:307'14"+6:44
7.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:10:417'27"+8:55
8.Jukka KOTILEHTOOmega1:13:307'45"+11:44
9.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:16:018'01"+14:15
10.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.1:22:298'42"+20:43
11.Sven FRANCEThamok1:37:3810'18"+35:52
12.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:39:4810'32"+38:02
13.Alain CHAINEUXCO Liège1:45:0411'05"+43:18
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEASUB
Top

H45   length 8150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase54:126'39"
2.Guido VERDEYENOmega54:526'44"+0:40
3.François JACOBSOmega56:396'57"+2:27
4.Christian STOFFELSBalise 1057:207'02"+3:08
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega58:127'08"+4:00
6.Dirk DEIJGERShamok58:177'09"+4:05
7.Guido TIMMERShamok58:547'14"+4:42
8.Karl VERVOORTTROL1:03:577'51"+9:45
9.Christian GILLETASUB1:04:327'55"+10:20
10.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:038'06"+11:51
11.Peter DE WULFASUB1:09:258'31"+15:13
12.Koen MEYNENhamok1:10:508'41"+16:38
13.Didier TERRITOBalise 101:12:338'54"+18:21
14.Marc CLAEShamok1:16:489'25"+22:36
15.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok1:16:539'26"+22:41
16.Henrik LISBYhamok1:18:009'34"+23:48
17.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:18:099'35"+23:57
18.Patrick GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:22:2910'07"+28:17
19.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:23:3010'15"+29:18
20.Rudi AERTSOmega1:23:4910'17"+29:37
21.Jan THEYSOmega1:24:0110'19"+29:49
22.Danny SWERTShamok1:30:5611'09"+36:44
23.Patrick BLEYENhamok1:35:4511'45"+41:33
NCLLuc MOUREAUPégase
Top

H50   length 7540m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège48:326'26"
2.Freddy SILLIENPégase53:177'04"+4:45
3.Luc BOUVEhamok56:477'32"+8:15
4.Patrick WALLAERTOmega57:167'36"+8:44
5.Jos NUTTINK.O.L.1:02:088'14"+13:36
6.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:02:578'21"+14:25
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:03:078'22"+14:35
8.Jules GARRAYPégase1:08:549'08"+20:22
9.Willy HOEKXhamok1:10:059'18"+21:33
10.Herman JANSSENTROL1:10:229'20"+21:50
11.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:12:049'33"+23:32
12.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL1:13:009'41"+24:28
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:20:2110'39"+31:49
14.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:22:0110'53"+33:29
15.Marc LEERSTROL1:24:4511'14"+36:13
16.Helge KRISTENSENOmega1:34:1512'30"+45:43
17.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:38:1313'02"+49:41
18.Michel TILKINCO Liège1:50:0514'36"+1:01:33
19.Jan SLIVAB.A.B.A.2:00:2815'59"+1:11:56
20.Paul BOLSENSTROL2:02:4016'16"+1:14:08
Top

H55   length 6190m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.40:596'37"
2.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:086'58"+2:09
3.Jos GILOTK.O.L.46:017'26"+5:02
4.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.48:017'45"+7:02
5.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.49:007'55"+8:01
6.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.49:508'03"+8:51
7.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae49:568'04"+8:57
8.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.50:428'11"+9:43
9.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO53:478'41"+12:48
10.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel53:508'42"+12:51
11.Alfred RAESBalise 1055:058'54"+14:06
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.56:569'12"+15:57
13.Philippe PARIZELBalise 1059:029'32"+18:03
14.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel59:119'34"+18:12
15.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXhamok59:599'41"+19:00
16.Giel PARDOELTROL1:01:139'53"+20:14
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:03:1110'12"+22:12
18.Francis KRIERASUB1:05:0310'31"+24:04
19.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:13:1511'50"+32:16
20.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:20:2012'59"+39:21
21.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:24:2113'38"+43:22
22.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 102:00:2019'26"+1:19:21
--Frédéric ZIMMERB.A.B.A.50:40+9:41
NCLDominique JOSSARTASUB
NCLPaul DELOBELOmega
NCLRené STEENSSENSBalise 10
Top

H60   length 5580m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok53:049'31"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB53:499'39"+0:45
3.Mike IN T GROENTROL54:109'42"+1:06
4.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.55:029'52"+1:58
5.Georges VONCKTROL55:459'59"+2:41
6.Serge DERYBalise 1059:4910'43"+6:45
7.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae59:5810'45"+6:54
8.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1710'48"+7:13
9.Eddie DESMEDTTROL1:02:4211'14"+9:38
10.Frans WENSTROL1:03:5411'27"+10:50
11.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:11:2412'48"+18:20
12.William MITCHELLOmega1:19:3914'16"+26:35
13.Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.1:29:4616'05"+36:42
Top

H65   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae47:3910'08"
2.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.56:1911'59"+8:40
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:05:3813'58"+17:59
4.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:38:2720'57"+50:48
Top

H70   length 3280m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.32:149'50"
2.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel32:5010'01"+0:36
3.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:2711'07"+4:13
4.André LUXENBalise 1041:1712'35"+9:03
5.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel41:5512'47"+9:41
6.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega43:1513'11"+11:01
7.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel43:2913'15"+11:15
8.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel50:1815'20"+18:04
Top

H75   length 3280m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel46:0214'02"
2.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5317'21"+10:51
Top

SE   length 3480m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan CREUPELANDTVVO 9645:3913'07"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEASUB1:27:0225'01"+41:23
3.Cécile VAN BRUSSELASUB1:27:0825'02"+41:29
4.Marie-Jeanne ARSACAltaïr CO2:13:3638'23"+1:27:57
NCLFlorence XHONNEUXIndiv.
Top

LE   length 7420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:12:029'42"
2.Benedict THERERIndiv.1:21:2410'58"+9:22
3.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:42:4713'51"+30:45
4.Nicolas JACOBB.A.B.A.2:11:1417'41"+59:12
Top

SD   length 4780m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas Alexander HALAIOmega36:207'36"
2.Robert LEDUCC.L.O. Chiny1:01:0112'46"+24:41
3.Michel POULAINPégase1:08:4514'23"+32:25
4.Sietske PEETERSTROL1:11:2714'57"+35:07
5.Anne HERMPégase1:13:3615'24"+37:16
6.Leene JESPERSTROL1:25:0217'47"+48:42
7.André LEDENTBalise 101:36:5820'17"+1:00:38
Top

LD   length 8260m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:17:079'20"
2.Romuald CHARLIERIndiv.1:24:5910'17"+7:52
3.Louis MATHIEUCO Liège1:26:1910'27"+9:12
4.Toon PEETERSTROL1:27:3810'37"+10:31
5.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel1:37:0811'46"+20:01
6.Yannick LETAWECO Liège1:46:2312'53"+29:16
7.Jean-Luc MARIENASUB1:48:3413'09"+31:27
8.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:53:5113'47"+36:44
9.Pierre GONRYIndiv.2:32:1318'26"+1:15:06
10.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:48:0520'21"+1:30:58
--Paul TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.00:00-1:17:07
Top

Total

K.O.L.37
ASUB36
hamok34
CO Liège31
TROL28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25
Omega23
N.S.V. Amel17
Hermathenae15
Balise 1012
Pégase12
Altaïr CO8
O.L.V. Eifel8
B.A.B.A.7
Hainaut O.C.7
Borasca4
Indiv.4
C.L.O. Chiny1
Les Raptors1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
VVO 961
Total: 312