clublogo
index

HOCup 2009
Nismes 22.3.2009
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 24.03.2009 08:27:14HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2170m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège42:3019'35"
2.Emilie SILVESTRAINIndiv.1:27:0240'06"+44:32
3.Laurine HERMANASUB1:27:3940'24"+45:09
Top

D-12   length 2170m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline RAIMONDCO Liège40:0918'30"
--Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB46:32+6:23
Top

D-14   length 2910m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.34:5512'00"
2.Chiara DUCOMBLEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4512'38"+1:50
3.Louise NYSSENIndiv.58:1019'59"+23:15
4.Laurie SOUFNENGUELIndiv.59:1320'21"+24:18
--Maeva SCHMITIndiv.48:40+13:45
Top

D-16   length 3320m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVAASUB42:0512'41"
--Angélique BACLINCO Liège58:55+16:50
NCLSasha DUCEIndiv.
Top

DE   length 7480m  climb 300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:17:4510'24"
2.Kim GEYPENOmega1:29:0011'54"+11:15
3.Miek FABRÉOmega1:30:3012'06"+12:45
4.Els TALLOENOmega1:31:0812'11"+13:23
5.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:4113'12"+20:56
Top

D21   length 4990m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DICKBURTASUB1:00:1412'04"
2.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:03:0112'38"+2:47
3.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:07:5513'37"+7:41
4.An FREDERICKXASUB1:10:0614'03"+9:52
5.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:12:5614'37"+12:42
6.Agnès SADZOTCO Liège1:14:3414'57"+14:20
7.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:18:0415'39"+17:50
8.Dominique LUYTSASUB1:18:1115'40"+17:57
9.Marie STASASUB1:18:5815'49"+18:44
10.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:20:4016'10"+20:26
NCLStéphanie SINAEVEBalise 10
Top

DB   length 2940m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie SEGUINOTOSCM36:3012'25"
Top

D35   length 4830m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB52:1910'50"
2.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1814'08"+15:59
3.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:17:5716'08"+25:38
4.Alice DUMONTB.A.B.A.1:28:4618'23"+36:27
5.Fabienne TASSINPégase1:28:5118'24"+36:32
6.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:30:0018'38"+37:41
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:36:1119'55"+43:52
NCLCarine LAMBEAUASUB
Top

D40   length 3320m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke THEISSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:1010'36"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEPégase40:4212'16"+5:32
3.Françoise ROBBERECHTASUB48:2514'35"+13:15
4.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:01:4018'34"+26:30
Top

D45   length 3320m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège37:3911'20"
2.Françoise RENARDCO Liège42:2812'47"+4:49
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase55:3616'45"+17:57
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège58:2917'37"+20:50
Top

D50   length 2940m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique ROSINIOSCM32:1610'59"
2.Anne HERMPégase37:0512'37"+4:49
3.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO38:3613'08"+6:20
4.Nadine VERLINDENASUB43:2114'45"+11:05
5.Béatrice DEGUELLEPégase45:2515'27"+13:09
6.Eva PIJAKOVAASUB47:3516'11"+15:19
Top

D55   length 2940m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:0210'33"
2.Paulette BLOMMENOmega39:0913'19"+8:07
3.Antoine CARNOTASUB40:1013'40"+9:08
Top

D60   length 2910m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase35:0112'02"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae41:3114'16"+6:30
Top

D70   length 2910m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBalise 1052:4818'09"
Top

H-10   length 2170m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault HERMANASUB46:1721'20"
2.Réginald BEELEIndiv.1:27:4540'26"+41:28
3.Louis VANCAYZEELEIndiv.1:27:4640'27"+41:29
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB1:29:4741'22"+43:30
--Guillaume EYENCO Liège51:24+5:07
--Antonin SAROTIndiv.1:40:15+53:58
Top

H-12   length 2170m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel20:539'37"
2.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège30:5414'14"+10:01
3.Maxime VANCAYZEELEHainaut O.C.43:5820'16"+23:05
4.Nicolas SILVESTRAINIndiv.46:1521'19"+25:22
Top

H-14   length 3320m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB24:047'15"
2.Pierre LECOCQHermathenae37:0111'09"+12:57
3.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.42:4912'54"+18:45
4.Basile DOUCYHainaut O.C.1:09:5521'04"+45:51
Top

H-16   length 4830m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB40:468'26"
2.Julien DACHEPégase53:2111'03"+12:35
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège59:0212'13"+18:16
4.Cyprien DOUCYHainaut O.C.1:48:3222'28"+1:07:46
NCLNathan PLISSARASUB
Top

H-18   length 4990m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel50:0010'01"
2.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège53:2410'42"+3:24
3.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO1:12:0814'27"+22:08
4.Benoit TRONCONIndiv.1:16:2915'20"+26:29
5.Quentin PEETERSHainaut O.C.1:16:5915'26"+26:59
6.Dylan NICOLASIndiv.1:18:3715'45"+28:37
7.Gaston DOUCYHainaut O.C.1:23:4216'46"+33:42
--Christophe MARLIERBalise 1000:00-50:00
NCLPIERRE LAMBINHainaut O.C.
Top

HE   length 9840m  climb 500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:20:138'09"
2.Joost TALLOENOmega1:30:359'12"+10:22
3.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:289'18"+11:15
4.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:31:509'20"+11:37
5.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:32:369'25"+12:23
6.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:45:5210'46"+25:39
7.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:52:5911'29"+32:46
8.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:55:3811'45"+35:25
9.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO2:19:4514'12"+59:32
10.Hans TALLOENOmega2:23:0114'32"+1:02:48
NCLAnssi MUIKKUTROL
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJhamok
Top

H21   length 7480m  climb 300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondrej KOTECKYVALMO1:07:319'02"
2.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:24:1211'15"+16:41
3.Pierre GERARDPégase1:29:2811'58"+21:57
4.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck1:31:5512'17"+24:24
5.Judicael CHAMPIONOSCM1:54:4415'20"+47:13
6.Louis HAUTIERPégase2:18:0618'28"+1:10:35
NCLBenoît EVRARDHainaut O.C.
Top

HB   length 4830m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David DUPUISLes Raptors1:29:0218'26"
Top

H35   length 7480m  climb 300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Darius SEMASKAOmega1:10:229'24"
2.Gérald SOUWEINELes Raptors1:15:3910'07"+5:17
3.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4210'47"+10:20
4.Christian GILLETASUB1:24:2111'17"+13:59
5.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:25:3111'26"+15:09
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:31:2412'13"+21:02
7.Jean-Michel STEUVERASUB1:31:5412'17"+21:32
8.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0612'51"+25:44
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:42:1613'40"+31:54
10.Romuald CHARLIEROSCM1:42:3413'43"+32:12
11.Herman VAN MELLAERTASUB1:53:3315'11"+43:11
12.Guy MASUYPégase1:56:3115'35"+46:09
13.Jules GARRAYPégase2:01:2916'14"+51:07
NCLBertrand VERCAUTERENPégase
Top

H40   length 6470m  climb 250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZB.A.B.A.1:30:5714'03"
NCLBernard CROISELETHainaut O.C.
NCLTeemu VERLINDENIndiv.
Top

H45   length 6470m  climb 250m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:068'59"
2.Christian STOFFELSBalise 101:02:229'38"+4:16
3.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase1:05:0010'03"+6:54
4.Freddy SILLIENPégase1:09:4910'47"+11:43
5.Emmanuel VAN DER MARENB.A.B.A.1:18:1112'05"+20:05
6.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:21:2812'35"+23:22
7.Thierry JAUVAINOSCM1:22:3912'46"+24:33
8.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:25:0513'09"+26:59
9.Christian IMBRECHTSASUB1:26:1213'19"+28:06
10.Dominique STASASUB1:33:5214'30"+35:46
11.Philippe DOFFIGNYBalise 101:38:5915'18"+40:53
12.Francis KRIERASUB1:50:0917'01"+52:03
13.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:25:1922'28"+1:27:13
14.Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZIndiv.2:42:1525'05"+1:44:09
NCLJean-Luc LAMBINHainaut O.C.
NCLJean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège
NCLPaul PLISSARTASUB
Top

H50   length 4990m  climb 150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen HERTEGONNEASUB50:4910'11"
2.Albert SEGUINOTOSCM56:1311'16"+5:24
3.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.59:3011'55"+8:41
4.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:02:4212'34"+11:53
5.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:03:1312'40"+12:24
6.Xavier MORISPégase1:03:2312'42"+12:34
7.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:17:2815'31"+26:39
8.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:17:4515'35"+26:56
9.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:20:3916'10"+29:50
NCLVesa TONDERIndiv.
Top

H55   length 4830m  climb 130m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:129'34"
2.Rogier VANAKENOmega52:3510'53"+6:23
3.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB52:5610'58"+6:44
4.Alfred RAESBalise 1053:3111'05"+7:19
5.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège53:4411'07"+7:32
6.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO54:1311'13"+8:01
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège55:4211'32"+9:30
8.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel57:0411'49"+10:52
9.Giel PARDOELTROL59:0412'14"+12:52
10.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:01:5612'49"+15:44
11.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:02:4312'59"+16:31
12.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO1:04:1113'17"+17:59
13.Danny ROSINIOSCM1:07:3914'00"+21:27
14.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:10:5414'41"+24:42
15.Michel DE LANNOYASUB1:15:2915'38"+29:17
16.Jacques BASTIENHainaut O.C.1:29:3818'33"+43:26
17.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:35:3719'48"+49:25
NCLChristian LAUWAERTHainaut O.C.
Top

H60   length 3320m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves MATTARTPégase32:379'49"
2.Robert MARIQUEHermathenae44:1213'19"+11:35
3.Michel POULAINPégase50:0615'05"+17:29
Top

H65   length 2940m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae30:0610'14"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB40:1613'42"+10:10
3.Pierre SARLETAltaïr CO42:2914'27"+12:23
Top

H70   length 2910m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBalise 1031:2110'46"
2.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel34:0711'43"+2:46
3.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel35:3312'13"+4:12
4.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3513'36"+8:14
--Robert HOOFDASUB36:19+4:58
--Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae57:41+26:20
Top

H75   length 2910m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3513'36"
2.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel52:1217'56"+12:37
Top

Total

ASUB36
CO Liège22
Pégase22
Indiv.14
Hainaut O.C.12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Balise 1011
Altaïr CO8
Omega8
Hermathenae7
OSCM7
O.L.V. Eifel6
B.A.B.A.4
hamok4
K.O.L.2
Les Raptors2
TROL2
Borasca1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
VALMO1
Total: 182