clublogo
index

Nationale
Waterschei 1.3.2009
hamok

Last updated: 26.02.2009 16:06:48HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSOmega30:5511'53"
2.Roxanne GELDOFhamok32:0312'20"+1:08
3.Ems DE SMULOmega38:5514'58"+8:00
4.Lisa ELSENOmega40:0915'27"+9:14
5.Magalie GILLETOmega45:2717'29"+14:32
6.Eske AERDENK.O.L.59:5523'03"+29:00
Top

D-14   length 4700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega49:0810'27"
2.Elke VERDEYENOmega58:5412'32"+9:46
3.Annissa RAUWN.S.V. Amel1:35:3020'19"+46:22
4.Sarah HORNN.S.V. Amel1:35:4320'22"+46:35
5.Eliane SCHMITZN.S.V. Amel1:47:4922'56"+58:41
6.Sigrid BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:5924'15"+1:04:51
--Daniela MAUSENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:38+42:30
--Luisa SCHRÖDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:39+50:31
NCLClaudia ROOMANTROL
Top

D-16   length 5200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:00:5811'43"
2.Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2213'32"+9:24
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEhamok1:13:2314'07"+12:25
4.Anabel SCHNEIDERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4114'56"+16:43
5.Anna MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2818'22"+34:30
Top

D-18   length 5800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENOmega51:468'56"
2.Evelien PEETERSTROL1:01:0210'31"+9:16
3.Susanne BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:5311'11"+13:07
4.Lith LEFRANCOmega1:12:0912'26"+20:23
5.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:2414'12"+30:38
Top

DE   length 7600m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega1:08:108'58"
2.Greet OEYENhamok1:08:329'01"+0:22
3.Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:19:4210'29"+11:32
4.Greet ROGGEMANOmega1:43:0513'34"+34:55
Top

D21   length 7100m  climb 160m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:16:4510'49"
2.Els PUTOmega1:17:3610'56"+0:51
3.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.1:23:5911'50"+7:14
4.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:25:2312'02"+8:38
5.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:29:0112'32"+12:16
6.Maud SILVESTRECO Liège1:29:1012'34"+12:25
7.An FREDERICKXASUB1:38:0213'48"+21:17
8.Ellen MOLShamok1:39:3914'02"+22:54
9.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:43:2014'33"+26:35
10.Joke MARCOENK.O.L.1:55:4816'19"+39:03
11.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.2:15:4619'07"+59:01
NCLAngela TIELEMANSK.O.L.
NCLSietske PEETERSTROL
Top

D35   length 5800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEOmega1:03:2510'56"
2.Anne-Marie DELANGHEK.O.L.1:20:2813'52"+17:03
Top

D40   length 5800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa BLOEMENK.O.L.47:458'14"
2.Kristel MERTENSTROL57:229'53"+9:37
3.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1010'22"+12:25
4.An VERBERNEhamok1:01:1410'33"+13:29
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:02:5410'51"+15:09
6.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:15:3613'02"+27:51
7.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:23:4014'26"+35:55
8.Isabelle SILLIENPégase1:35:3316'28"+47:48
9.Myriam VANHOREBEEKOmega1:41:2717'29"+53:42
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERhamok
NCLMaurice REVERSEAUASUB
Top

D45   length 5200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSOmega47:239'07"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok55:4710'44"+8:24
3.Hilde KROLShamok56:2910'52"+9:06
4.Greta MOLShamok1:06:5912'53"+19:36
5.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:11:1413'42"+23:51
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:25:5416'31"+38:31
7.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:41:4719'34"+54:24
8.Conny VAESENOmega1:55:4722'16"+1:08:24
NCLPascale MARTINAltaïr CO
Top

D50   length 5200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENOmega1:02:3812'03"
2.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:03:0312'08"+0:25
3.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:05:1312'33"+2:35
4.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:09:0113'16"+6:23
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:13:3514'09"+10:57
6.Anne HERMPégase1:15:5714'36"+13:19
7.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:36:3618'35"+33:58
8.Bernadette HULSMANShamok1:45:1120'14"+42:33
NCLGodelieve BRUYNSEELShamok
NCLMarina DRIESENOmega
Top

D55   length 4700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.48:3310'20"
2.Lieve GEENSTROL51:5011'02"+3:17
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel55:1311'45"+6:40
4.Lily-Anne COLETROL56:4912'05"+8:16
5.Jeanne IGNOULOmega59:0812'35"+10:35
6.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:00:1612'49"+11:43
7.Monica ROELINGTROL1:02:5613'23"+14:23
8.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:13:3715'40"+25:04
Top

D60   length 4700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette DIRKSK.O.L.1:07:0514'16"
2.Danielle NOLENShamok1:16:0816'12"+9:03
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:21:1517'17"+14:10
4.Lia DE KERFTROL1:21:3017'20"+14:25
5.Juliette JANSSENShamok1:38:1020'53"+31:05
NCLMaria DELARBREhamok
Top

D65   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivonne VANHEEShamok1:01:0618'31"
2.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:35:2328'54"+34:17
Top

D70   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.55:0916'43"
Top

H-10   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Tibo GILLETOmega32:36
--Liam THIELSOmega51:29+18:53
Top

H-12   length 3500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel45:4713'05"
2.Wout KEUPPENSOmega53:4215'21"+7:55
Top

H-14   length 5200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSOmega39:167'33"
2.Thomas GILLETASUB45:348'46"+6:18
3.Ian GELDOFhamok49:489'35"+10:32
4.Arno KEUPPENSOmega56:4410'55"+17:28
5.Pierre LECOCQHermathenae1:08:1413'07"+28:58
6.Patrick SPIESN.S.V. Amel1:10:5213'38"+31:36
7.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:12:0813'52"+32:52
8.Michael ROOMANTROL1:14:0814'15"+34:52
9.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel1:24:4316'17"+45:27
10.Mike SCHUMACHERN.S.V. Amel1:29:4917'16"+50:33
11.Gérald FIERENSASUB1:33:2217'57"+54:06
NCLGunter VERSTRAETEhamok
Top

H-16   length 7100m  climb 160m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB1:05:029'10"
2.Tristan BLOEMENhamok1:08:379'40"+3:35
3.Julien DACHEPégase1:11:0410'01"+6:02
4.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:13:4810'24"+8:46
5.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:17:0110'51"+11:59
6.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.1:17:0610'52"+12:04
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:18:5711'07"+13:55
8.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:19:0111'08"+13:59
9.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:35:4613'29"+30:44
10.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:44:4814'46"+39:46
NCLDieter MARINUSTROL
NCLNick VERVOORTTROL
Top

H-18   length 7500m  climb 170m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.53:547'11"
2.Toon MELIShamok1:05:478'46"+11:53
3.Michael VAN BAELENTROL1:08:529'11"+14:58
4.Arnaud DROUGUETHermathenae1:10:169'22"+16:22
5.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:13:179'46"+19:23
6.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:17:2510'19"+23:31
7.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège1:18:1410'26"+24:20
Top

HE   length 12500m  climb 330m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:12:345'48"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:19:116'20"+6:37
3.Ken PEETERSTROL1:22:216'35"+9:47
4.Joost TALLOENOmega1:24:156'44"+11:41
5.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:28:027'03"+15:28
6.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:28:267'04"+15:52
7.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:30:167'13"+17:42
8.Jeremy GENARTROL1:31:307'19"+18:56
9.Bruno DE LATK.O.L.1:34:307'34"+21:56
10.Tomas HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:35:247'38"+22:50
11.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:36:117'42"+23:37
12.Jan DELOBELOmega1:37:147'47"+24:40
13.Jan OEYENBorasca1:38:397'54"+26:05
14.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:38:507'54"+26:16
15.Jo LINTENK.O.L.1:39:347'58"+27:00
16.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:41:288'07"+28:54
17.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:44:188'21"+31:44
18.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO1:46:518'33"+34:17
19.Tarmo KUUBASUB1:51:308'55"+38:56
20.Michel VAN DONGENOlifant1:52:289'00"+39:54
21.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:55:019'12"+42:27
22.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:56:559'21"+44:21
23.Vladimir GELDOFhamok2:01:449'44"+49:10
NCLMichel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H21   length 9300m  climb 240m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:10:087'32"
2.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:12:417'49"+2:33
3.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:13:507'56"+3:42
4.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:18:468'28"+8:38
5.Jef BOECKXK.O.L.1:27:149'23"+17:06
6.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:30:069'41"+19:58
7.Gilles DELMEEASUB1:35:5810'19"+25:50
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:40:0810'46"+30:00
9.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:42:3411'02"+32:26
10.Toon PEETERSTROL1:45:0111'18"+34:53
11.Kris WYNENK.O.L.1:45:3511'21"+35:27
12.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:48:4111'41"+38:33
13.Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 101:50:3211'53"+40:24
14.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:51:3412'00"+41:26
15.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:3912'13"+43:31
16.Dolf LEPPENSK.O.L.2:00:1912'56"+50:11
17.François TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel2:02:0213'07"+51:54
NCLDieter SELShamok
Top

HB   length 7100m  climb 160m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:25:1612'01"
2.Frank AERDENK.O.L.1:29:1112'34"+3:55
3.Raphael WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:55:3616'17"+30:20
Top

H35   length 8700m  climb 190m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico SCHRANSBorasca1:08:337'53"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:10:298'06"+1:56
3.Olivier DE SMULOmega1:20:029'12"+11:29
4.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:22:179'27"+13:44
5.Bart BOShamok1:32:4910'40"+24:16
6.Ivan DE LAEThamok1:34:0210'49"+25:29
7.Tom VAN LOMMELhamok1:36:4711'07"+28:14
NCLRonny TIMMERShamok
Top

H40   length 7600m  climb 175m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZK.O.L.57:347'34"
2.Wim VERVOORTTROL57:587'38"+0:24
3.Darius SEMASKAOmega58:147'40"+0:40
4.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:00:578'01"+3:23
5.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:04:448'31"+7:10
6.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:04:518'32"+7:17
7.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL1:04:588'33"+7:24
8.Dirk JACOBSK.O.L.1:05:458'39"+8:11
9.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:07:378'54"+10:03
10.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:07:538'56"+10:19
11.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:09:059'05"+11:31
12.Michel VAN LAARHermathenae1:09:529'12"+12:18
13.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:11:519'27"+14:17
14.Sven FRANCEThamok1:11:599'28"+14:25
15.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:12:159'30"+14:41
16.Bart HERREMANShamok1:17:2710'11"+19:53
17.Steve VERSTRAETEhamok1:40:1513'11"+42:41
Top

H45   length 7500m  climb 170m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans LAENENTROL56:417'33"
2.Guido VERDEYENOmega56:547'35"+0:13
3.François JACOBSOmega59:527'59"+3:11
4.Guido TIMMERShamok1:04:438'38"+8:02
5.Luc MELIShamok1:04:448'38"+8:03
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:06:298'52"+9:48
7.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:09:029'12"+12:21
8.Jos JACOBSBorasca1:09:069'13"+12:25
9.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok1:10:349'25"+13:53
10.Walter VAN BAELENTROL1:10:489'26"+14:07
11.Marc CLAEShamok1:11:409'33"+14:59
12.Christian GILLETASUB1:14:409'57"+17:59
13.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:449'58"+18:03
14.Henri VAN BRIELhamok1:15:0610'01"+18:25
15.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:15:4410'06"+19:03
16.Rudi AERTSOmega1:16:4810'14"+20:07
17.Erik VAN DYCKTROL1:17:5410'23"+21:13
18.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:19:0410'33"+22:23
19.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:20:4610'46"+24:05
20.Jan THEYSOmega1:24:0611'13"+27:25
21.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:1611'14"+27:35
22.Peter HANNEShamok1:26:0111'28"+29:20
23.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:28:2511'47"+31:44
24.Philippe DOFFIGNYBalise 101:29:0511'53"+32:24
25.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:31:3512'13"+34:54
26.Patrick BLEYENhamok1:32:3512'21"+35:54
27.Ivan HEYNINCKhamok1:33:0612'25"+36:25
28.Dirk GENARTROL1:37:4113'01"+41:00
29.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:41:5613'35"+45:15
30.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:43:2613'47"+46:45
31.Carlo COOLENK.O.L.2:12:4017'41"+1:15:59
32.Dirk FABRÉOmega2:18:5018'31"+1:22:09
33.Artur CASTANHAAltaïr CO2:20:1318'42"+1:23:32
34.Patrick GORREUXCO Liège2:23:4119'09"+1:27:00
Top

H50   length 7100m  climb 160m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy HOEKXhamok1:03:048'53"
2.Leo BAEYENSOmega1:06:409'23"+3:36
3.Jos NUTTINK.O.L.1:08:579'43"+5:53
4.Luc BOUVEhamok1:09:289'47"+6:24
5.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:10:069'52"+7:02
6.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.1:11:1510'02"+8:11
7.Patrick WALLAERTOmega1:11:4110'06"+8:37
8.Eddy GRESSENSK.O.L.1:12:2510'12"+9:21
9.Jackie VANDIJCKK.O.L.1:13:3410'22"+10:30
10.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:14:2110'28"+11:17
11.Herman JANSSENTROL1:17:1810'53"+14:14
12.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:20:0311'16"+16:59
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:21:5111'32"+18:47
14.William NICQUETROL1:25:4212'04"+22:38
15.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:30:4312'47"+27:39
16.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL1:32:2813'01"+29:24
17.Rony METTENOmega1:33:1513'08"+30:11
18.Richard JAMROZIAKhamok1:38:2713'52"+35:23
19.Johan CLAESBorasca1:38:5813'56"+35:54
20.Marc BUEKERSK.O.L.1:40:2014'08"+37:16
21.Michel TILKINCO Liège1:40:3814'10"+37:34
22.Jules GARRAYPégase1:42:2214'25"+39:18
23.Guy WULLEPITO.L.V. Eifel1:45:0514'48"+42:01
24.Jean LUYTENOmega1:49:1815'24"+46:14
NCLJohan VERWAESTTROL
NCLMarc LEERSTROL
NCLPaul BOLSENSTROL
Top

H55   length 5800m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.43:297'30"
2.Andre AERTShamok46:478'04"+3:18
3.Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.48:508'25"+5:21
4.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel50:078'38"+6:38
5.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.51:408'54"+8:11
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae54:299'24"+11:00
7.Alfred RAESBalise 1055:159'32"+11:46
8.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:379'35"+12:08
9.Anton BUYTAERTOmega56:219'43"+12:52
10.Jozef BELMANSK.O.L.56:319'45"+13:02
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.58:5610'10"+15:27
12.Marc VAN STEENBorasca59:0910'12"+15:40
13.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège59:2210'14"+15:53
14.Giel PARDOELTROL59:3010'16"+16:01
15.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXhamok59:3310'16"+16:04
16.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:00:1210'23"+16:43
17.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:01:1110'33"+17:42
18.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:01:2010'34"+17:51
19.Leopold OOMSTROL1:08:4711'52"+25:18
20.Willy RENDERShamok1:10:1712'07"+26:48
21.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:10:3712'11"+27:08
22.Fernand SCHEELENhamok1:10:5512'14"+27:26
23.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:11:0812'16"+27:39
24.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:14:0712'47"+30:38
25.Ferdinand FELDGENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:0017'14"+56:31
26.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:40:2717'19"+56:58
27.Maurice L'HOESTCO Liège1:41:0517'26"+57:36
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase41:157'56"
2.Georges VONCKTROL47:199'06"+6:04
3.André BUKENBERGShamok50:119'39"+8:56
4.Georges DEFERMEhamok52:1510'03"+11:00
5.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.52:1910'04"+11:04
6.Frans WENSTROL54:1810'27"+13:03
7.Jos THIJShamok57:0010'58"+15:45
8.Eddie DESMEDTTROL57:4311'06"+16:28
9.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega58:5711'20"+17:42
10.André PEETERSTROL1:01:0611'45"+19:51
11.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:02:2912'01"+21:14
12.Mike IN T GROENTROL1:03:1412'10"+21:59
13.William MITCHELLOmega1:06:2412'46"+25:09
14.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:07:0412'54"+25:49
15.Serge JEANMENNEBalise 101:08:3413'11"+27:19
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL1:13:4614'11"+32:31
17.Michel POULAINPégase1:19:5715'22"+38:42
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:26:2816'38"+45:13
19.Christian FIERENSASUB1:47:1220'37"+1:05:57
NCLFerdy NIJSTK.O.L.
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLEBorasca
Top

H65   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.49:3610'33"
2.Alex COURSIERTROL53:2011'21"+3:44
3.Aime FRANSSENSTROL1:01:1313'01"+11:37
4.Albert CALLENSOmega1:28:1718'47"+38:41
Top

H70   length 3300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.37:2011'19"
2.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.38:5211'47"+1:32
3.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.42:2712'52"+5:07
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega43:1613'07"+5:56
5.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel45:0913'41"+7:49
6.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel47:5114'30"+10:31
7.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel56:1617'03"+18:56
8.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:05:0319'43"+27:43
9.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBorasca1:08:0020'36"+30:40
10.Jean HUYGENSK.O.L.1:18:5823'56"+41:38
Top

H75   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel49:2214'58"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae54:2516'29"+5:03
3.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0816'42"+5:46
Top

H80   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.46:4514'10"
Top

SE   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VERAGTENK.O.L.1:18:1517'47"
2.Christel POULAINPégase1:31:2920'47"+13:14
3.Florenc XHONNEUXHermathenae1:33:2321'13"+15:08
4.Lisse CEULEMANSVVO 961:56:3626'30"+38:21
5.Dominique JOSSARTASUB2:33:3834'55"+1:15:23
NCLElizabeth VANDEN ABEELEOmega
NCLJoanna GRAULSOmega
NCLRichard ROBINSONASUB
Top

LE   length 5300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tony CUYVERSBorasca51:149'40"
2.Carl COUTEREELPégase1:05:5412'26"+14:40
3.Marie STASASUB1:07:2212'43"+16:08
4.François BELMANSBorasca1:10:5413'23"+19:40
5.Nancy TEUNCKENSTROL1:12:1113'37"+20:57
6.Sonia NYSOmega1:14:1314'00"+22:59
7.Laurence AUGHUETASUB1:16:2214'25"+25:08
8.Jan CREUPELANDTVVO 961:16:2314'25"+25:09
NCLNicole OYENOmega
NCLRenilde VEKEMANSOmega
Top

SD   length 4300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉOmega47:2411'01"
2.Jos VERHEYENK.O.L.57:4213'25"+10:18
3.An SMETK.O.L.1:01:0414'12"+13:40
4.Claire DE NOELASUB1:02:1114'28"+14:47
5.Ronald OOMSBorasca1:12:2516'50"+25:01
6.Leo ADRIAENSSENShamok1:16:1617'44"+28:52
7.Larissa RANDOlifant1:23:0319'19"+35:39
8.Maxime LEJEUNEV.V.O.1:23:3319'26"+36:09
9.Ernest GEYSMANSBorasca2:05:0929'06"+1:17:45
10.Diana WIJNENBorasca2:05:3029'11"+1:18:06
NCLRoger TOELENK.O.L.
NCLWillem TIMMERMANShamok
NCLWilly GOOSSENSHermathenae
Top

LD   length 6300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALK.O.L.53:058'26"
2.Didier TERRITOBalise 101:02:499'58"+9:44
3.Hans TALLOENOmega1:05:3910'25"+12:34
4.Sadie ZWIKKERARGUS1:08:2510'52"+15:20
5.Filip VENNEKENShamok1:09:2211'01"+16:17
6.Dominique STASASUB1:09:3011'02"+16:25
7.Jan TOELENK.O.L.1:10:3111'12"+17:26
8.Jan BOECKXOmega1:11:2811'21"+18:23
9.Steven LORNOYhamok1:12:5811'35"+19:53
10.Rudi AERTSOmega1:16:4812'11"+23:43
11.Alain BOVYNPégase1:25:3413'35"+32:29
12.Christian KAYEHermathenae1:26:2113'42"+33:16
13.Ludo MILISSENBorasca1:27:0413'49"+33:59
14.Robin DE KEYSERIndiv.VVO1:28:4614'05"+35:41
15.Katrien MAEYNINCKXK.O.L.1:31:4614'34"+38:41
16.Roger VOLDERSOmega1:33:5714'55"+40:52
17.Veerle MOERMANSOmega1:34:2715'00"+41:22
18.Steve HERMANSK.O.L.1:35:2515'09"+42:20
19.Joachim VERMEIRTROL1:46:3816'56"+53:33
20.Tatiana FELDGENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:48:1717'11"+55:12
21.Willy OPDEKAMPBorasca1:49:1517'20"+56:10
22.André LEDENTBalise 102:17:4121'51"+1:24:36
--Dominique LUYTSASUB1:31:41+38:36
NCLGerd MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Total

K.O.L.64
Omega62
hamok58
TROL50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae18
ASUB17
Borasca17
N.S.V. Amel14
Pégase13
CO Liège12
O.L.V. Eifel12
Balise 108
Hainaut O.C.5
Altaïr CO3
Olifant2
VVO 962
ARGUS1
Indiv.VVO1
V.V.O.1
Total: 379