clublogo
index

Régionale
Spa 25.1.2009
Hermathenae

Last updated: 28.01.2009 18:28:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9000m  climb 220m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:176'55"
2.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB1:04:547'13"+2:37
3.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21ASUB1:09:037'40"+6:46
4.Alain MAZYH35CO Liège1:12:198'02"+10:02
5.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:118'21"+12:54
6.David LEMAIREH35ASUB1:15:208'22"+13:03
7.Dirk HARTMANNH45Indiv.1:19:568'53"+17:39
8.Darius SEMASKAH40Indiv.1:21:069'01"+18:49
9.Laurent VANCAYZEELEH35Hainaut O.C.1:25:519'32"+23:34
10.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:26:259'36"+24:08
11.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae1:29:179'55"+27:00
12.Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:2510'16"+30:08
13.Yves GOMREEH35Hainaut O.C.1:32:2610'16"+30:09
14.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:33:4710'25"+31:30
15.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:36:0010'40"+33:43
16.Chris SCOTTH21Tout Azimut Fameck1:36:4210'45"+34:25
Fredreric BOVYH35Indiv.1:36:4210'45"+34:25
18.Vincent MICHELH45CO Liège1:39:2011'02"+37:03
19.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège1:42:5611'26"+40:39
20.Quentin MINEURH-20Balise 101:44:5111'39"+42:34
21.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:53:2612'36"+51:09
22.Laurent LEMAIREH21CO Liège1:58:4913'12"+56:32
23.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 102:00:4813'25"+58:31
24.Frédéric COLLINH35Hermathenae2:03:4513'45"+1:01:28
25.Tamas NEMETIH35Indiv.2:04:2013'49"+1:02:03
NCLMarc RYSENAERH21Hermathenae
NCLStéphane WINANDH21CO Liège
Top

02   length 7700m  climb 220m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase1:03:218'14"
2.Michael HENNESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:388'16"+0:17
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH45Balise 101:04:108'20"+0:49
4.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase1:04:498'25"+1:28
5.Pierre MARCHALH50CO Liège1:07:378'47"+4:16
6.Christian GILLETH45ASUB1:08:398'55"+5:18
7.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae1:10:279'09"+7:06
8.Joël DRYGALSKIH40Hainaut O.C.1:11:149'15"+7:53
9.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège1:12:009'21"+8:39
10.Guy PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:12:169'23"+8:55
11.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:16:229'55"+13:01
12.Alain GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel1:17:3310'04"+14:12
13.Freddy HENKESH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0010'08"+14:39
14.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:20:3010'27"+17:09
15.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:20:5610'31"+17:35
16.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:3610'36"+18:15
17.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:22:4010'44"+19:19
18.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:23:1710'49"+19:56
19.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:3011'06"+22:09
20.Michel SOLHEIDH40N.S.V. Amel1:29:1111'35"+25:50
21.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:31:5411'56"+28:33
22.Arnaud DROUGUETH-18Hermathenae1:31:5711'56"+28:36
23.Gaetan GENICOTH40Hermathenae1:34:1312'14"+30:52
24.Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase1:36:3112'32"+33:10
25.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:36:4812'34"+33:27
26.Marie VIAENED21Hermathenae1:38:0412'44"+34:43
27.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB1:38:4912'50"+35:28
28.Maud SILVESTRED21CO Liège1:39:4812'58"+36:27
29.Didier BERWARTH40Indiv.1:40:0813'00"+36:47
30.Thierry DEUXANTH45Pégase1:43:4613'29"+40:25
31.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel1:47:4313'59"+44:22
32.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:52:5514'40"+49:34
33.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:53:3514'45"+50:14
34.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:57:1315'13"+53:52
35.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.2:00:5315'42"+57:32
36.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège2:09:1016'46"+1:05:49
37.Patrice LEJEUNEH50R.C.A.E.2:18:0917'56"+1:14:48
--Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège00:00-1:03:21
NCLJoel DELWASSEH40N.S.V. Amel
NCLMarco GENTENH-18N.S.V. Amel
NCLMaurice L'HOESTH55C.O. Liège
Top

03   length 6800m  climb 210m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB55:228'09"
2.Alfred RAESH55Balise 101:00:078'50"+4:45
3.Hubert BASTINH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:508'57"+5:28
4.Klaus HELDH55O.L.V. Eifel1:01:359'03"+6:13
5.Elisabeth HENKESD-20Omega1:03:029'16"+7:40
6.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB1:05:529'41"+10:30
7.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae1:05:549'41"+10:32
8.Thibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae1:06:139'44"+10:51
9.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 101:07:169'54"+11:54
10.Aline HERMANSD35CO Liège1:08:0410'01"+12:42
11.Susanne BRODELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2710'22"+15:05
12.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH50ASUB1:10:4610'24"+15:24
13.Francis KRIERH55ASUB1:11:0210'27"+15:40
14.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:11:2010'29"+15:58
15.Dennis HECKH-16N.S.V. Amel1:11:4910'34"+16:27
16.Giel PARDOELH55TROL1:12:5510'43"+17:33
17.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB1:13:1510'46"+17:53
18.Jacques SILVESTREH55CO Liège1:14:2310'56"+19:01
19.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:18:0211'29"+22:40
20.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:20:3511'51"+25:13
21.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège1:21:1411'57"+25:52
22.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:22:1312'05"+26:51
23.Marc ROLANDH50Balise 101:22:2012'06"+26:58
24.Julia HENKESD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:0312'22"+28:41
25.Philippe MERTESH-16N.S.V. Amel1:24:4612'28"+29:24
26.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:26:1312'41"+30:51
27.Guy WULLEPITH50O.L.V. Eifel1:27:1012'49"+31:48
28.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:30:4013'20"+35:18
29.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:33:4313'47"+38:21
30.Fabienne TASSIND35Pégase1:40:3514'48"+45:13
31.Alain BOVYNH55C.O. Pégase1:45:4115'33"+50:19
32.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:46:4515'42"+51:23
33.Simon OLIVIERH-16Indiv.1:48:3115'58"+53:09
34.David ROACHH60B.A.B.A.1:50:3816'16"+55:16
35.Dominique FREYMANNEH50Indiv.1:52:1916'31"+56:57
36.Jean-Marie LEGROSH60CO Liège2:14:2919'47"+1:19:07
37.Sindy SAGGIORATOD35Balise 102:22:5221'01"+1:27:30
38.Monique BERWAERD45Indiv.3:05:3027'17"+2:10:08
--Orsolya LUKOCZKYD21Indiv.00:00-55:22
--Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae55:47+0:25
--Francois DE FLINESH21Indiv.1:11:20+15:58
--Boris BALANCIERH21Indiv.1:14:53+19:31
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:17:41+22:19
--Nicolas CLERINH21Indiv.1:35:36+40:14
--Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège2:44:56+1:49:34
--Gerald TYERSH45Indiv.3:05:30+2:10:08
NCLMatthieu LEJOLYH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

04   length 5400m  climb 160m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-14ASUB48:399'01"
2.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase59:2311'00"+10:44
3.Fanny TILKIND-16CO Liège1:03:5811'51"+15:19
4.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel1:05:1112'04"+16:32
5.Serge DERYH60Balise 101:07:0012'24"+18:21
6.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:11:4213'17"+23:03
7.Fanny JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:12:2413'24"+23:45
8.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae1:13:1213'33"+24:33
9.Pierre LECOCQH-14Hermathenae1:13:1413'34"+24:35
10.Michel RYSENAERH65ASUB1:13:3513'38"+24:56
11.Marie STASD21ASUB1:16:2514'09"+27:46
12.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:17:4814'24"+29:09
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:18:4514'35"+30:06
14.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.1:24:2515'38"+35:46
15.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:25:2415'49"+36:45
16.Anabel SCHNEIDERD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:0915'57"+37:30
17.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:26:4116'03"+38:02
18.Pascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO1:27:5616'17"+39:17
19.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:27:5916'18"+39:20
20.Ronja FELLD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:5716'51"+42:18
21.Nicolas FICKERSH-14N.S.V. Amel1:33:5517'24"+45:16
22.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:36:2917'52"+47:50
23.Luisa RAUWD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:4618'17"+50:07
24.Claire MUYLLAERTD50ASUB1:50:1020'24"+1:01:31
25.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:53:1220'58"+1:04:33
26.Martine MINETD50O.L.V. Eifel1:53:3821'03"+1:04:59
27.Paul CHAUVEHEIDH60CO Liège2:00:5322'23"+1:12:14
28.Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB2:01:2522'29"+1:12:46
--Amandine KESSEND-20Indiv.00:00-48:39
--Morganne KESSEND-18Indiv.00:00-48:39
--Jean-Claude YERNAH55CO Liège1:03:17+14:38
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:37+16:58
--Gregory LOBBEH21Indiv.1:09:02+20:23
--Dominique GEUZAINEH40CO Liège1:09:14+20:35
--Gregory ALEXISH21Indiv.1:11:03+22:24
--Pierre Yves BRISBOISH21Indiv.1:13:13+24:34
--Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:14:41+26:02
--Alain HEUKEMESH40N.S.V. Amel1:15:55+27:16
--Jerome HANSENNEH21Indiv.1:18:05+29:26
--Benoit BORLEEH35Indiv.1:24:26+35:47
--Julien SCHOEFSH-16Indiv.1:26:46+38:07
--Manon PIRLOTH-18Indiv.1:29:42+41:03
--Alain HUYGHEH50Indiv.1:36:37+47:58
--Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:55:57+1:07:18
--Ugo LEONARDH-18Indiv.2:06:41+1:18:02
--Jerome SCHURGERSH-16Indiv.2:08:50+1:20:11
NCLJulien ANTOINEH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPatrick SPIESH-14N.S.V. Amel
Top

05   length 4400m  climb 120m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte CRUTZEND50Hermathenae1:00:5513'51"
2.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase1:02:2414'11"+1:29
3.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:03:0814'21"+2:13
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3116'02"+9:36
5.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel1:13:0816'37"+12:13
6.Sigrid BRODELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:5117'01"+13:56
7.Annissa RAUWD-14N.S.V. Amel1:17:4217'40"+16:47
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae1:17:5117'42"+16:56
9.Chiara DUCOMBLED-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:2418'16"+19:29
10.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:2818'17"+19:33
11.Herman MACKELSH70Indiv.1:23:2518'57"+22:30
12.Ewald REINERTZH70N.S.V. Amel1:31:5120'53"+30:56
13.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEED55CO Liège1:36:0721'51"+35:12
14.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:38:0322'17"+37:08
15.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae1:41:4923'08"+40:54
16.Albert WARNIMONTH70Hermathenae1:50:2425'05"+49:29
17.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel2:05:1928'29"+1:04:24
18.Claudine VAN LAARD50Indiv.3:09:2643'03"+2:08:31
--Maxime LEJEUNEH-16Indiv.00:00-1:00:55
--Stephane PIQUERAYH45Indiv.1:14:07+13:12
--Delia HOFFMANND-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:05+18:10
--Herve FREYMANNEH-20Indiv.1:21:06+20:11
--Quentin MOISEH-20Indiv.1:21:35+20:40
--Daniela MAUSEND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:07+24:12
--Eric VERVIERH40Indiv.1:25:34+24:39
--Benoit CRUSIFIXH-20Indiv.1:29:32+28:37
--Loic WARNIMONTH-18Indiv.1:29:51+28:56
--Brice BLERETH55Indiv.1:31:28+30:33
--Marie LENSHMANSD-18Indiv.2:16:16+1:15:21
--Vanni DELLA GUSTINAH55Indiv.2:24:02+1:23:07
NCLAlbin GENTENH70N.S.V. Amel
NCLColette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB
NCLKlemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

06   length 2900m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège31:1710'47"
2.Jérémy BREDOH-12O.L.V. Eifel33:4111'37"+2:24
3.Kevin RENNOTTEH-10Hermathenae43:0714'52"+11:50
4.Olimpia MERTESD-18Indiv.1:04:5322'22"+33:36
5.Heyen RONNYH-12Indiv.1:05:0222'26"+33:45
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNED-10ASUB1:20:5527'54"+49:38
--Gaëlle DEFRAIGNED-14ASUB1:21:19+50:02
Top

Total

Indiv.39
CO Liège32
ASUB25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
Hermathenae20
Pégase17
N.S.V. Amel14
Balise 1010
O.L.V. Eifel10
Hainaut O.C.5
Altaïr CO1
B.A.B.A.1
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Pégase1
Omega1
R.C.A.E.1
TROL1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 203