Régionale | ||
Last updated: 28.01.2009 18:28:50 |
01 9000m 220m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:54 | 7'13" | ||||
3. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | H21 | ASUB | 1:09:03 | 7'40" | ||||
6. | David LEMAIRE | H35 | ASUB | 1:15:20 | 8'22" | ||||
15. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | H35 | ASUB | 1:36:00 | 10'40" | ||||
21. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | H50 | ASUB | 1:53:26 | 12'36" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7700m 220m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Christian GILLET | H45 | ASUB | 1:08:39 | 8'55" | ||||
14. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:20:30 | 10'27" | ||||
18. | Christian IMBRECHTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:23:17 | 10'49" | ||||
21. | Catherine DICKBURT | D45 | ASUB | 1:31:54 | 11'56" | ||||
27. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | H40 | ASUB | 1:38:49 | 12'50" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6800m 210m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | H-16 | ASUB | 55:22 | 8'09" | ||||
6. | Maurice REVERSEAU | D40 | ASUB | 1:05:52 | 9'41" | ||||
12. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 10'24" | ||||
13. | Francis KRIER | H55 | ASUB | 1:11:02 | 10'27" | ||||
17. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:15 | 10'46" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5400m 160m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | H-14 | ASUB | 48:39 | 9'01" | ||||
10. | Michel RYSENAER | H65 | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 13'38" | ||||
11. | Marie STAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:16:25 | 14'09" | ||||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H65 | ASUB | 1:26:41 | 16'03" | ||||
24. | Claire MUYLLAERT | D50 | ASUB | 1:50:10 | 20'24" | ||||
28. | Nicole REVENCU | D40 | ASUB | 2:01:25 | 22'29" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
05 4400m 120m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:38:03 | 22'17" | ||||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | D55 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 2900m 50m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | D-10 | ASUB | 1:20:55 | 27'54" | ||||
-- | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | D-14 | ASUB | 1:21:19 | |||||
Top |