clublogo
index

Régionale
Modave 4.1.2009
Pégase

Last updated: 18.01.2009 16:43:35HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 8740m  climb 310m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase1:06:097'34"
2.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca1:07:247'43"+1:15
3.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:598'48"+10:50
4.Rémi DUBOISH-18Indiv.1:17:088'50"+10:59
5.Olivier DOURTEH35Balise 101:17:138'50"+11:04
6.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:22:279'26"+16:18
7.Wannes HENDRICKXH21K.O.L.1:22:299'26"+16:20
8.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:22:379'27"+16:28
9.Dirk DEIJGERSH45hamok1:23:089'31"+16:59
10.Vladimir GELDOFH40hamok1:23:189'32"+17:09
11.Philippe JOLYH-16Indiv.1:23:519'36"+17:42
12.Laurent VANCAYZEELEH35Hainaut O.C.1:26:269'53"+20:17
13.Greet OEYEND21hamok1:27:099'58"+21:00
14.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:27:169'59"+21:07
15.Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège1:28:2110'07"+22:12
16.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:28:3210'08"+22:23
17.Daniel RADONDYH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:28:4710'09"+22:38
18.Frédéric BOVYH35Indiv.1:31:4510'30"+25:36
19.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:32:1810'34"+26:09
20.Laurent LEMAIREH21CO Liège1:36:0511'00"+29:56
21.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB1:37:0111'06"+30:52
22.Bernard GOUBAUH55Pégase1:37:0911'07"+31:00
23.Christian NEUVILLEH35Indiv.1:37:4511'11"+31:36
24.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:38:3811'17"+32:29
25.Yves GOMREEH35Hainaut O.C.1:42:1611'42"+36:07
26.Hervé MAURISSEH40Indiv.1:44:0011'54"+37:51
27.Benoît FREMALLEH-20Indiv.1:45:3412'05"+39:25
28.Thierry SCALCOH35Indiv.1:53:0912'57"+47:00
29.Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:1413'04"+48:05
30.Marc DELMEEH45Indiv.1:55:5413'16"+49:45
31.Frédéric COLLINH35Hermathenae2:04:3914'16"+58:30
32.Daniel MASYH50CO Liège2:06:2314'28"+1:00:14
33.Stéphane WINANDH21CO Liège2:08:2614'42"+1:02:17
34.Frédéric HABAYH21Indiv.2:08:2914'42"+1:02:20
35.Xavier FRANSSENH35Indiv.2:12:5415'12"+1:06:45
NCLBernard DELVIGNEH21Indiv.
NCLFrançois JOLYH-18Balise 10
NCLThomas ENGELBEENH21VVO 96
Top

02   length 6690m  climb 210m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase49:367'25"
2.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1051:037'38"+1:27
3.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae52:177'49"+2:41
4.Joël DRYGALSKIH40Hainaut O.C.52:277'50"+2:51
5.Thomas GOUBAUH-18Pégase53:328'00"+3:56
6.Yannick MICHIELSH-18K.O.L.55:248'17"+5:48
7.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB58:178'43"+8:41
8.Christian GILLETH45ASUB1:00:499'05"+11:13
9.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:01:249'11"+11:48
10.Marc CLAESH45hamok1:02:129'18"+12:36
11.Henrik LISBYH45hamok1:06:349'57"+16:58
12.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:08:1910'13"+18:43
13.Muriel VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège1:09:1510'21"+19:39
14.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:09:1610'21"+19:40
15.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAAH45Indiv.1:10:0110'28"+20:25
16.Jean-Marc CLOSQUETH45C.O. Militaire Belge1:11:2110'40"+21:45
17.Harry CROSSH-18Altaïr CO1:17:2211'34"+27:46
18.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.1:17:3311'36"+27:57
19.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4511'37"+28:09
20.Philippe HECQH55Hainaut O.C.1:18:3511'45"+28:59
21.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:18:3811'45"+29:02
22.Danny SWERTSH45hamok1:22:1612'18"+32:40
23.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège1:22:5512'24"+33:19
24.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB1:24:1612'36"+34:40
25.Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:26:0612'52"+36:30
26.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:26:0912'53"+36:33
27.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO1:26:4412'58"+37:08
28.Kim STEEGEND21K.O.L.1:27:4813'07"+38:12
29.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:33:4714'01"+44:11
30.Dominique TREGUIERH40Balise 101:39:4114'54"+50:05
31.Daniel DAHMH50CO Liège1:40:5215'05"+51:16
32.Roland LEONARDH45Indiv.1:47:4916'07"+58:13
33.Jacques BASTIENH55Hainaut O.C.1:50:0316'27"+1:00:27
34.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:56:2217'24"+1:06:46
NCLFreddy SILLIENH60Pégase
NCLJean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase
NCLOlivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège
Top

03   length 5830m  climb 140m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae48:148'16"
2.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB50:078'36"+1:53
3.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:009'16"+5:46
4.Thibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae54:389'22"+6:24
5.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1055:119'28"+6:57
6.Etienne DE WITH50K.O.L.56:419'43"+8:27
7.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel57:399'53"+9:25
8.Dennis HECKH-16N.S.V. Amel59:3110'13"+11:17
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH50ASUB1:00:4810'26"+12:34
10.Francis KRIERH55ASUB1:00:5810'27"+12:44
11.Bernard PIQUERAYH50Hermathenae1:04:2811'03"+16:14
12.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase1:05:0511'10"+16:51
13.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:06:5211'28"+18:38
14.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB1:08:2911'45"+20:15
15.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:09:5411'59"+21:40
16.Jean-Claude DUPONTH55CO Liège1:10:2012'04"+22:06
17.Hervé GRIMBERTH50Indiv.1:10:3412'06"+22:20
18.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège1:11:2812'16"+23:14
19.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 101:12:0412'22"+23:50
20.Eric GIAUXH50Balise 101:12:4812'29"+24:34
21.Charles DE FLINESH55Hermathenae1:15:4513'00"+27:31
22.Anne DELVAUXD45Indiv.1:16:5813'12"+28:44
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSH55K.O.L.1:17:0213'13"+28:48
24.Kerstin BUCHACKERD40CO Liège1:17:0713'14"+28:53
25.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:19:5713'43"+31:43
26.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:24:4214'32"+36:28
27.Philippe MERTESH-16N.S.V. Amel1:24:5514'34"+36:41
28.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae1:25:2414'39"+37:10
29.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:26:0514'46"+37:51
30.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:27:2114'59"+39:07
31.Dominique LUYTSH45ASUB1:28:3115'11"+40:17
32.Alain BOVYNH55Indiv.1:32:3315'52"+44:19
33.Sindy SAGGIORATOD35Balise 101:40:5517'19"+52:41
34.Thomas MICHELH-16Indiv.1:50:4619'00"+1:02:32
35.Nicolas CROUXH-16Indiv.1:52:5019'21"+1:04:36
36.Quentin VANCALLEMONTH-16Indiv.1:55:1719'46"+1:07:03
37.Jean-Louis COLSONH50Pégase2:05:1521'29"+1:17:01
38.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.2:06:5721'47"+1:18:43
39.André LEDENTH65Balise 102:07:3221'53"+1:19:18
--Benoît HEPTIAH21CO Liège1:03:57+15:43
--Alain HEUKEMESH40N.S.V. Amel1:12:53+24:39
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:23:25+35:11
--Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAAH-20Indiv.1:24:15+36:01
--Nicolas CLERINH21Indiv.1:26:27+38:13
--Daniel MAIRLOTH40Indiv.1:37:38+49:24
NCLJacques HOFMANSH50ASUB
NCLLisette FLAGOTHIERD35CO Liège
NCLMathieu DENOELH35CO Liège
NCLMaurice L'HOESTH55Indiv.
NCLMaurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB
NCLSimon OLIVIERH-16Indiv.
Top

04   length 4820m  climb 140m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEH60hamok51:5410'46"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERD40hamok52:5110'58"+0:57
3.Fanny TILKIND-16CO Liège53:3811'08"+1:44
4.Serge DERYH60Balise 1056:1911'41"+4:25
5.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB56:2311'42"+4:29
6.Pol GILLETH60Pégase1:01:3512'47"+9:41
7.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase1:02:1812'56"+10:24
8.Fanny JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:04:0313'17"+12:09
9.Louise CROSSD-16Altaïr CO1:08:0514'08"+16:11
10.Tom DRYGALSKIH-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:3315'03"+20:39
11.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:13:0215'09"+21:08
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:13:4915'19"+21:55
13.Nils JAMSINH-14CO Liège1:13:5715'21"+22:03
14.Michel RYSENAERH65ASUB1:14:0615'22"+22:12
15.Ian GELDOFH-14hamok1:14:1515'24"+22:21
16.Pierre LECOCQH-14Hermathenae1:14:2715'27"+22:33
17.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:14:3415'28"+22:40
18.Greta DE BOCKD40hamok1:17:1616'02"+25:22
19.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:19:4316'32"+27:49
20.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:22:4717'10"+30:53
21.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:25:2017'42"+33:26
22.Roger MERTENSH-14N.S.V. Amel1:26:0217'51"+34:08
23.Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:26:2717'56"+34:33
24.Martine MINETD50O.L.V. Eifel1:29:5818'40"+38:04
25.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:30:1718'44"+38:23
26.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:40:1020'47"+48:16
27.Françoise RENARDD45CO Liège1:40:3420'52"+48:40
28.Monique BERWAERD45Indiv.1:42:1121'12"+50:17
29.David ROACHH60B.A.B.A.1:47:3522'19"+55:41
30.Emma MEUNIERD-16Indiv.1:48:1322'27"+56:19
31.Ugo LEONARDH-16Indiv.1:48:3522'32"+56:41
--Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase47:32-4:22
--Philippe LAEREMANSH45Indiv.1:11:49+19:55
--Julien LAEREMANSH21Indiv.1:11:54+20:00
--Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:31:18+39:24
--Julien SCHOEFSH-16Indiv.1:39:21+47:27
--Marie CAMBIERD55Hainaut O.C.1:39:40+47:46
--Jérôme SCHUGERSH-16Indiv.1:41:12+49:18
--Alix DODOUMONTD-18Indiv.1:49:14+57:20
--Manon PIRLOTD-18Indiv.1:50:30+58:36
--Lilas RIGOUXD-18Indiv.1:51:32+59:38
NCLChristian SMOLDERSH45ASUB
NCLSimon THONONH-18Indiv.
Top

05   length 3860m  climb 80m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase39:3210'15"
2.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0613'14"+11:34
3.Michael HODSONH70Indiv.51:5513'27"+12:23
4.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel53:1813'48"+13:46
5.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel55:0714'17"+15:35
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD60Hermathenae57:1614'50"+17:44
7.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB58:3415'10"+19:02
8.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:02:4616'16"+23:14
9.Anne HERMD50Pégase1:14:0319'11"+34:31
10.Béatrice DEGUELLED50Pégase1:15:4519'37"+36:13
11.Ewald REINERTZH70N.S.V. Amel1:28:4623'00"+49:14
12.Jeannie CROSSD50Altaïr CO1:40:1725'59"+1:00:45
13.Sacha DUCED-14Indiv.2:44:1642'33"+2:04:44
14.Laurie SOUFENGUELD-14Indiv.2:48:3043'39"+2:08:58
15.Louise NYSSEND-14Indiv.2:49:2343'53"+2:09:51
--Julien MINETH21Indiv.37:13-2:19
--Patrick GENTENH45N.S.V. Amel46:02+6:30
--Michel POULAINH60Pégase59:15+19:43
--Ingrid LUTTERID21Indiv.1:05:45+26:13
--Anne CLERIND21Indiv.1:14:28+34:56
--Maeva SCHMITD-16Indiv.1:18:49+39:17
--Angélique BACLIND21CO Liège1:18:53+39:21
--Géraldine BAUWIND21Indiv.1:48:12+1:08:40
--Alice MEUNIERD-16Indiv.2:47:22+2:07:50
NCLSven STOFFELSH21Balise 10
Top

06   length 2670m  climb 10m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège21:087'55"
2.Jérémy BREDOH-12O.L.V. Eifel28:0310'30"+6:55
3.Marine SILLIEND-10Pégase43:4116'22"+22:33
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB47:4017'51"+26:32
5.Roxanne GELDOFD-10hamok52:5119'48"+31:43
--Nicolas VAN LAYZELEEH-14Indiv.22:24+1:16
--Larissa GENTEND-14N.S.V. Amel29:28+8:20
--Patrick SPIESH-14N.S.V. Amel30:33+9:25
--Mike SCHUMACHERH-14N.S.V. Amel31:19+10:11
--Annissa RAUWD-14N.S.V. Amel32:02+10:54
--Eliane SCHMITZD-14N.S.V. Amel37:14+16:06
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELD40ASUB41:53+20:45
Top

Total

Indiv.46
CO Liège30
Pégase25
ASUB22
Balise 1012
Hermathenae12
N.S.V. Amel12
hamok11
Hainaut O.C.9
O.L.V. Eifel7
Altaïr CO5
K.O.L.5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
B.A.B.A.1
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VVO 961
Total: 206