Régionale | ||
Last updated: 18.01.2009 16:43:35 |
01 8740m 310m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 1:06:09 | 7'34" | ||||
2. | Sam DEFERM | H21 | Borasca | 1:07:24 | 7'43" | +1:15 | |||
3. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:59 | 8'48" | +10:50 | |||
4. | Rémi DUBOIS | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:17:08 | 8'50" | +10:59 | |||
5. | Olivier DOURTE | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:17:13 | 8'50" | +11:04 | |||
6. | Patrick MAYERES | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:22:27 | 9'26" | +16:18 | |||
7. | Wannes HENDRICKX | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:22:29 | 9'26" | +16:20 | |||
8. | Quentin GILLET | H21 | CO Liège | 1:22:37 | 9'27" | +16:28 | |||
9. | Dirk DEIJGERS | H45 | hamok | 1:23:08 | 9'31" | +16:59 | |||
10. | Vladimir GELDOF | H40 | hamok | 1:23:18 | 9'32" | +17:09 | |||
11. | Philippe JOLY | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:23:51 | 9'36" | +17:42 | |||
12. | Laurent VANCAYZEELE | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:26 | 9'53" | +20:17 | |||
13. | Greet OEYEN | D21 | hamok | 1:27:09 | 9'58" | +21:00 | |||
14. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | H21 | CO Liège | 1:27:16 | 9'59" | +21:07 | |||
15. | Frédéric DHONDT | H35 | CO Liège | 1:28:21 | 10'07" | +22:12 | |||
16. | Tarmo KUUB | H21 | ASUB | 1:28:32 | 10'08" | +22:23 | |||
17. | Daniel RADONDY | H40 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:28:47 | 10'09" | +22:38 | |||
18. | Frédéric BOVY | H35 | Indiv. | 1:31:45 | 10'30" | +25:36 | |||
19. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | H35 | ASUB | 1:32:18 | 10'34" | +26:09 | |||
20. | Laurent LEMAIRE | H21 | CO Liège | 1:36:05 | 11'00" | +29:56 | |||
21. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | H35 | ASUB | 1:37:01 | 11'06" | +30:52 | |||
22. | Bernard GOUBAU | H55 | Pégase | 1:37:09 | 11'07" | +31:00 | |||
23. | Christian NEUVILLE | H35 | Indiv. | 1:37:45 | 11'11" | +31:36 | |||
24. | Pierre GERARD | H21 | Pégase | 1:38:38 | 11'17" | +32:29 | |||
25. | Yves GOMREE | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:16 | 11'42" | +36:07 | |||
26. | Hervé MAURISSE | H40 | Indiv. | 1:44:00 | 11'54" | +37:51 | |||
27. | Benoît FREMALLE | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:45:34 | 12'05" | +39:25 | |||
28. | Thierry SCALCO | H35 | Indiv. | 1:53:09 | 12'57" | +47:00 | |||
29. | Edgard FORTEMPS | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:54:14 | 13'04" | +48:05 | |||
30. | Marc DELMEE | H45 | Indiv. | 1:55:54 | 13'16" | +49:45 | |||
31. | Frédéric COLLIN | H35 | Hermathenae | 2:04:39 | 14'16" | +58:30 | |||
32. | Daniel MASY | H50 | CO Liège | 2:06:23 | 14'28" | +1:00:14 | |||
33. | Stéphane WINAND | H21 | CO Liège | 2:08:26 | 14'42" | +1:02:17 | |||
34. | Frédéric HABAY | H21 | Indiv. | 2:08:29 | 14'42" | +1:02:20 | |||
35. | Xavier FRANSSEN | H35 | Indiv. | 2:12:54 | 15'12" | +1:06:45 | |||
NCL | Bernard DELVIGNE | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | François JOLY | H-18 | Balise 10 | ||||||
NCL | Thomas ENGELBEEN | H21 | VVO 96 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 6690m 210m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 49:36 | 7'25" | ||||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | H45 | Balise 10 | 51:03 | 7'38" | +1:27 | |||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | H40 | Hermathenae | 52:17 | 7'49" | +2:41 | |||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:27 | 7'50" | +2:51 | |||
5. | Thomas GOUBAU | H-18 | Pégase | 53:32 | 8'00" | +3:56 | |||
6. | Yannick MICHIELS | H-18 | K.O.L. | 55:24 | 8'17" | +5:48 | |||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | H45 | ASUB | 58:17 | 8'43" | +8:41 | |||
8. | Christian GILLET | H45 | ASUB | 1:00:49 | 9'05" | +11:13 | |||
9. | Thomas BREDO | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:24 | 9'11" | +11:48 | |||
10. | Marc CLAES | H45 | hamok | 1:02:12 | 9'18" | +12:36 | |||
11. | Henrik LISBY | H45 | hamok | 1:06:34 | 9'57" | +16:58 | |||
12. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 1:08:19 | 10'13" | +18:43 | |||
13. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:09:15 | 10'21" | +19:39 | |||
14. | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | 1:09:16 | 10'21" | +19:40 | |||
15. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:01 | 10'28" | +20:25 | |||
16. | Jean-Marc CLOSQUET | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:11:21 | 10'40" | +21:45 | |||
17. | Harry CROSS | H-18 | Altaïr CO | 1:17:22 | 11'34" | +27:46 | |||
18. | Bernard PAULUS | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:33 | 11'36" | +27:57 | |||
19. | Véronique BASTIN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:45 | 11'37" | +28:09 | |||
20. | Philippe HECQ | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:35 | 11'45" | +28:59 | |||
21. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | H45 | CO Liège | 1:18:38 | 11'45" | +29:02 | |||
22. | Danny SWERTS | H45 | hamok | 1:22:16 | 12'18" | +32:40 | |||
23. | Alain CHAINEUX | H40 | CO Liège | 1:22:55 | 12'24" | +33:19 | |||
24. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:16 | 12'36" | +34:40 | |||
25. | Leslie CRETTELS | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:26:06 | 12'52" | +36:30 | |||
26. | Valérie CLISSEN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:26:09 | 12'53" | +36:33 | |||
27. | Alan CROSS | H50 | Altaïr CO | 1:26:44 | 12'58" | +37:08 | |||
28. | Kim STEEGEN | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:27:48 | 13'07" | +38:12 | |||
29. | Michel TILKIN | H50 | CO Liège | 1:33:47 | 14'01" | +44:11 | |||
30. | Dominique TREGUIER | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:39:41 | 14'54" | +50:05 | |||
31. | Daniel DAHM | H50 | CO Liège | 1:40:52 | 15'05" | +51:16 | |||
32. | Roland LEONARD | H45 | Indiv. | 1:47:49 | 16'07" | +58:13 | |||
33. | Jacques BASTIEN | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:03 | 16'27" | +1:00:27 | |||
34. | Caroline BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 1:56:22 | 17'24" | +1:06:46 | |||
NCL | Freddy SILLIEN | H60 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | H45 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Olivier LUDOVICY | H-18 | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 5830m 140m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | H55 | Hermathenae | 48:14 | 8'16" | ||||
2. | Julien GILLET | H-16 | ASUB | 50:07 | 8'36" | +1:53 | |||
3. | Paul BASTIN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:00 | 9'16" | +5:46 | |||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | H-16 | Hermathenae | 54:38 | 9'22" | +6:24 | |||
5. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 55:11 | 9'28" | +6:57 | |||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | H50 | K.O.L. | 56:41 | 9'43" | +8:27 | |||
7. | Jean BREDO | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:39 | 9'53" | +9:25 | |||
8. | Dennis HECK | H-16 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:31 | 10'13" | +11:17 | |||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H50 | ASUB | 1:00:48 | 10'26" | +12:34 | |||
10. | Francis KRIER | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:58 | 10'27" | +12:44 | |||
11. | Bernard PIQUERAY | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:04:28 | 11'03" | +16:14 | |||
12. | Julien DACHE | H-16 | Pégase | 1:05:05 | 11'10" | +16:51 | |||
13. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | H55 | Pégase | 1:06:52 | 11'28" | +18:38 | |||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H50 | ASUB | 1:08:29 | 11'45" | +20:15 | |||
15. | Willy LAMON | H55 | Altaïr CO | 1:09:54 | 11'59" | +21:40 | |||
16. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | H55 | CO Liège | 1:10:20 | 12'04" | +22:06 | |||
17. | Hervé GRIMBERT | H50 | Indiv. | 1:10:34 | 12'06" | +22:20 | |||
18. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:11:28 | 12'16" | +23:14 | |||
19. | Frédérique DELHASSE | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:12:04 | 12'22" | +23:50 | |||
20. | Eric GIAUX | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:12:48 | 12'29" | +24:34 | |||
21. | Charles DE FLINES | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:15:45 | 13'00" | +27:31 | |||
22. | Anne DELVAUX | D45 | Indiv. | 1:16:58 | 13'12" | +28:44 | |||
23. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:17:02 | 13'13" | +28:48 | |||
24. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | D40 | CO Liège | 1:17:07 | 13'14" | +28:53 | |||
25. | Marcel SCHWALL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:57 | 13'43" | +31:43 | |||
26. | Philippe PARIZEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:24:42 | 14'32" | +36:28 | |||
27. | Philippe MERTES | H-16 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:24:55 | 14'34" | +36:41 | |||
28. | Stephane DMYTERKO | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:25:24 | 14'39" | +37:10 | |||
29. | Pierre GILLAIN | H50 | Pégase | 1:26:05 | 14'46" | +37:51 | |||
30. | Xavier MORIS | H50 | Pégase | 1:27:21 | 14'59" | +39:07 | |||
31. | Dominique LUYTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:28:31 | 15'11" | +40:17 | |||
32. | Alain BOVYN | H55 | Indiv. | 1:32:33 | 15'52" | +44:19 | |||
33. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:40:55 | 17'19" | +52:41 | |||
34. | Thomas MICHEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:50:46 | 19'00" | +1:02:32 | |||
35. | Nicolas CROUX | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:52:50 | 19'21" | +1:04:36 | |||
36. | Quentin VANCALLEMONT | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:55:17 | 19'46" | +1:07:03 | |||
37. | Jean-Louis COLSON | H50 | Pégase | 2:05:15 | 21'29" | +1:17:01 | |||
38. | Christian LAUWAERT | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:57 | 21'47" | +1:18:43 | |||
39. | André LEDENT | H65 | Balise 10 | 2:07:32 | 21'53" | +1:19:18 | |||
-- | Benoît HEPTIA | H21 | CO Liège | 1:03:57 | +15:43 | ||||
-- | Alain HEUKEMES | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:53 | +24:39 | ||||
-- | Raphael WILLEMSENS | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:23:25 | +35:11 | ||||
-- | Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:24:15 | +36:01 | ||||
-- | Nicolas CLERIN | H21 | Indiv. | 1:26:27 | +38:13 | ||||
-- | Daniel MAIRLOT | H40 | Indiv. | 1:37:38 | +49:24 | ||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | H50 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | D35 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Mathieu DENOEL | H35 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Maurice L'HOEST | H55 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Maurice REVERSEAU | D40 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Simon OLIVIER | H-16 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 4820m 140m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | H60 | hamok | 51:54 | 10'46" | ||||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | D40 | hamok | 52:51 | 10'58" | +0:57 | |||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | D-16 | CO Liège | 53:38 | 11'08" | +1:44 | |||
4. | Serge DERY | H60 | Balise 10 | 56:19 | 11'41" | +4:25 | |||
5. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | D40 | ASUB | 56:23 | 11'42" | +4:29 | |||
6. | Pol GILLET | H60 | Pégase | 1:01:35 | 12'47" | +9:41 | |||
7. | Yves MATTART | H60 | Pégase | 1:02:18 | 12'56" | +10:24 | |||
8. | Fanny JAMSIN | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:04:03 | 13'17" | +12:09 | |||
9. | Louise CROSS | D-16 | Altaïr CO | 1:08:05 | 14'08" | +16:11 | |||
10. | Tom DRYGALSKI | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:33 | 15'03" | +20:39 | |||
11. | Laure JAMSIN | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:13:02 | 15'09" | +21:08 | |||
12. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | D55 | CO Liège | 1:13:49 | 15'19" | +21:55 | |||
13. | Nils JAMSIN | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:13:57 | 15'21" | +22:03 | |||
14. | Michel RYSENAER | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:06 | 15'22" | +22:12 | |||
15. | Ian GELDOF | H-14 | hamok | 1:14:15 | 15'24" | +22:21 | |||
16. | Pierre LECOCQ | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:14:27 | 15'27" | +22:33 | |||
17. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | D40 | Pégase | 1:14:34 | 15'28" | +22:40 | |||
18. | Greta DE BOCK | D40 | hamok | 1:17:16 | 16'02" | +25:22 | |||
19. | Muriel CHOUFFART | D45 | Pégase | 1:19:43 | 16'32" | +27:49 | |||
20. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H65 | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 17'10" | +30:53 | |||
21. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | D45 | CO Liège | 1:25:20 | 17'42" | +33:26 | |||
22. | Roger MERTENS | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:02 | 17'51" | +34:08 | |||
23. | Nicole REVENCU | D40 | ASUB | 1:26:27 | 17'56" | +34:33 | |||
24. | Martine MINET | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:29:58 | 18'40" | +38:04 | |||
25. | Isabelle SILLIEN | D40 | Pégase | 1:30:17 | 18'44" | +38:23 | |||
26. | Jean BAYI | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:40:10 | 20'47" | +48:16 | |||
27. | Françoise RENARD | D45 | CO Liège | 1:40:34 | 20'52" | +48:40 | |||
28. | Monique BERWAER | D45 | Indiv. | 1:42:11 | 21'12" | +50:17 | |||
29. | David ROACH | H60 | B.A.B.A. | 1:47:35 | 22'19" | +55:41 | |||
30. | Emma MEUNIER | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:48:13 | 22'27" | +56:19 | |||
31. | Ugo LEONARD | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:48:35 | 22'32" | +56:41 | |||
-- | Joseph DEWEZ | H55 | Pégase | 47:32 | -4:22 | ||||
-- | Philippe LAEREMANS | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:49 | +19:55 | ||||
-- | Julien LAEREMANS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:11:54 | +20:00 | ||||
-- | Eric MATHIEU | H50 | Pégase | 1:31:18 | +39:24 | ||||
-- | Julien SCHOEFS | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:39:21 | +47:27 | ||||
-- | Marie CAMBIER | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:40 | +47:46 | ||||
-- | Jérôme SCHUGERS | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:41:12 | +49:18 | ||||
-- | Alix DODOUMONT | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:49:14 | +57:20 | ||||
-- | Manon PIRLOT | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:50:30 | +58:36 | ||||
-- | Lilas RIGOUX | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:51:32 | +59:38 | ||||
NCL | Christian SMOLDERS | H45 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Simon THONON | H-18 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 3860m 80m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 39:32 | 10'15" | ||||
2. | Willy KUPPER | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:06 | 13'14" | +11:34 | |||
3. | Michael HODSON | H70 | Indiv. | 51:55 | 13'27" | +12:23 | |||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:18 | 13'48" | +13:46 | |||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | D55 | N.S.V. Amel | 55:07 | 14'17" | +15:35 | |||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | D60 | Hermathenae | 57:16 | 14'50" | +17:44 | |||
7. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D55 | ASUB | 58:34 | 15'10" | +19:02 | |||
8. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:46 | 16'16" | +23:14 | |||
9. | Anne HERM | D50 | Pégase | 1:14:03 | 19'11" | +34:31 | |||
10. | Béatrice DEGUELLE | D50 | Pégase | 1:15:45 | 19'37" | +36:13 | |||
11. | Ewald REINERTZ | H70 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:46 | 23'00" | +49:14 | |||
12. | Jeannie CROSS | D50 | Altaïr CO | 1:40:17 | 25'59" | +1:00:45 | |||
13. | Sacha DUCE | D-14 | Indiv. | 2:44:16 | 42'33" | +2:04:44 | |||
14. | Laurie SOUFENGUEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 2:48:30 | 43'39" | +2:08:58 | |||
15. | Louise NYSSEN | D-14 | Indiv. | 2:49:23 | 43'53" | +2:09:51 | |||
-- | Julien MINET | H21 | Indiv. | 37:13 | -2:19 | ||||
-- | Patrick GENTEN | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 46:02 | +6:30 | ||||
-- | Michel POULAIN | H60 | Pégase | 59:15 | +19:43 | ||||
-- | Ingrid LUTTERI | D21 | Indiv. | 1:05:45 | +26:13 | ||||
-- | Anne CLERIN | D21 | Indiv. | 1:14:28 | +34:56 | ||||
-- | Maeva SCHMIT | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:18:49 | +39:17 | ||||
-- | Angélique BACLIN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:18:53 | +39:21 | ||||
-- | Géraldine BAUWIN | D21 | Indiv. | 1:48:12 | +1:08:40 | ||||
-- | Alice MEUNIER | D-16 | Indiv. | 2:47:22 | +2:07:50 | ||||
NCL | Sven STOFFELS | H21 | Balise 10 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 2670m 10m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruben JAMSIN | H-12 | CO Liège | 21:08 | 7'55" | ||||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | H-12 | O.L.V. Eifel | 28:03 | 10'30" | +6:55 | |||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | D-10 | Pégase | 43:41 | 16'22" | +22:33 | |||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | H-10 | ASUB | 47:40 | 17'51" | +26:32 | |||
5. | Roxanne GELDOF | D-10 | hamok | 52:51 | 19'48" | +31:43 | |||
-- | Nicolas VAN LAYZELEE | H-14 | Indiv. | 22:24 | +1:16 | ||||
-- | Larissa GENTEN | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 29:28 | +8:20 | ||||
-- | Patrick SPIES | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 30:33 | +9:25 | ||||
-- | Mike SCHUMACHER | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 31:19 | +10:11 | ||||
-- | Annissa RAUW | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 32:02 | +10:54 | ||||
-- | Eliane SCHMITZ | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 37:14 | +16:06 | ||||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | D40 | ASUB | 41:53 | +20:45 | ||||
Top |