clublogo
index

Régionale
Liège 1.2.2009
CO Liège

Last updated: 27.01.2009 09:07:44HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9200m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:355'49"
2.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase55:506'04"+2:15
3.Frans LAENENH45TROL59:326'28"+5:57
4.Ken PEETERSH21TROL1:01:176'40"+7:42
5.Guy TIREZH40K.O.L.1:01:566'44"+8:21
6.Rasa ENGSTEDTH21ASUB1:02:366'48"+9:01
7.Desmond FRANSSENH21TROL1:03:326'54"+9:57
8.David LEMAIREH35ASUB1:03:556'57"+10:20
9.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB1:05:467'09"+12:11
10.Marc MEEUWSSENH45TROL1:08:467'28"+15:11
11.Dirk HARTMANNH45SV Mietraching1:09:227'32"+15:47
12.Michael VAN BAELENH-18TROL1:09:567'36"+16:21
13.Gunther DEFERMEH35hamok1:11:217'45"+17:46
14.Corentin TONNEAUH21O.L.V. Eifel1:12:077'50"+18:32
15.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:487'55"+19:13
16.Gérald ROLINH35CO Liège1:15:518'15"+22:16
17.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:16:178'18"+22:42
18.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:21:328'52"+27:57
19.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:24:399'12"+31:04
20.Arnis SNOREH21Altaïr CO1:27:349'31"+33:59
21.Adrien MOUREAUH21Pégase1:31:019'54"+37:26
22.Patrice LOMBETH35Pégase1:33:0610'07"+39:31
23.Frédéric BOVYH35Indiv.1:33:0810'07"+39:33
24.Frédéric COLLINH35Hermathenae1:35:3810'24"+42:03
25.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:36:2110'28"+42:46
26.Bernard DELUIGNEH21Indiv.1:43:0811'13"+49:33
27.Quentin MINEURH-20Balise 101:44:0711'19"+50:32
28.Eric VERSHURRENH45Indiv.1:45:5611'31"+52:21
29.Patrice LEJEUNEH50R.C.A.E.1:55:2012'32"+1:01:45
NCLBernard GODONH40Indiv.
Top

02   length 7400m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOH-18O.L.V. Eifel53:487'16"
2.Wim VERVOORTH40TROL54:137'20"+0:25
3.Alain GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel55:087'27"+1:20
4.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae55:297'30"+1:41
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH45Pégase56:117'36"+2:23
6.Erik VAN DYCKH45TROL57:547'49"+4:06
7.Bart VAN DE MOORTELH45Omega58:467'56"+4:58
8.Christian GILLETH45ASUB58:557'58"+5:07
9.Kristof VAN BOUWELH-16TROL58:577'58"+5:09
Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase58:577'58"+5:09
11.Eddy JANSENH40K.O.L.1:00:128'08"+6:24
12.Jos JACOBSH45Borasca1:00:208'09"+6:32
13.Olivier LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège1:01:018'15"+7:13
14.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:02:458'29"+8:57
15.Bernard PAULUSH40Hainaut O.C.1:03:268'34"+9:38
16.Sandra GIERTZD21OLV Potsdam1:04:298'43"+10:41
17.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:04:308'43"+10:42
18.Bruno PARMENTIERH-18ASUB1:04:388'44"+10:50
19.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:06:328'59"+12:44
20.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZH40B.A.B.A.1:07:359'08"+13:47
21.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:379'08"+13:49
22.Carlo WANTEH45N.S.V. Amel1:09:399'25"+15:51
23.Florence DERAMD21ASUB1:09:489'26"+16:00
24.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:10:039'28"+16:15
25.Bernard VAN DE VELDEH60Hermathenae1:10:059'28"+16:17
26.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:10:579'35"+17:09
27.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:11:319'40"+17:43
28.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO1:11:559'43"+18:07
29.Joel DELWASSEH40N.S.V. Amel1:13:279'56"+19:39
30.Marie VIAENED21Hermathenae1:14:1810'02"+20:30
31.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae1:15:0310'09"+21:15
32.Didier BERWARTH40Indiv.1:15:2710'12"+21:39
33.Marijs VANDEWEYERD40hamok1:16:0510'17"+22:17
34.Daniel DAHMH50CO Liège1:17:2910'28"+23:41
35.Michel SOLHEIDH40N.S.V. Amel1:19:0610'41"+25:18
36.Nancy WENDERICKXD21hamok1:20:4010'54"+26:52
37.Martin DONADTH40SG DÜREN 991:24:0211'21"+30:14
38.Michel TILKINH50CO Liège1:24:1111'23"+30:23
39.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:24:5511'29"+31:07
40.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:25:1411'31"+31:26
41.Marc MEUNIERH50B.A.B.A.1:31:5512'25"+38:07
42.Jean THEATEH40Indiv.1:39:1713'25"+45:29
43.Luc JACQUESH45Hermathenae1:54:3115'29"+1:00:43
44.Marco GENTENH-18N.S.V. Amel1:55:4315'38"+1:01:55
--Gilles DELMEEH21ASUB59:04+5:16
--Jean-Philippe RENAUDH21Indiv.1:28:41+34:53
--Fabrice BIHAYH35Indiv.1:30:38+36:50
--Frédéric PASCONH35CO Liège1:40:45+46:57
NCLDidier TERRITOH45Balise 10
Top

03   length 6400m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB48:227'33"
2.Thibaut DERENNEH-16Hermathenae48:247'34"+0:02
3.Ellen HERTEGONNEH50ASUB52:338'13"+4:11
4.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB52:528'16"+4:30
5.Klaus HELDH55O.L.V. Eifel53:238'20"+5:01
6.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.53:288'21"+5:06
7.Eddy GRESSENSH50K.O.L.54:248'30"+6:02
8.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel55:238'39"+7:01
9.Tom VERVOORTH-16TROL55:558'44"+7:33
10.Karel PEETERSH50K.O.L.56:008'45"+7:38
11.Julien DACHEH-16Pégase56:448'52"+8:22
12.Ben VERVOORTH-16TROL57:389'00"+9:16
Herman JANSSENH50TROL57:389'00"+9:16
14.Wouter PLESSERSH-16K.O.L.58:319'09"+10:09
15.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:569'13"+10:34
16.Dennis HECKH-16N.S.V. Amel59:269'17"+11:04
17.Alfred RAESH55Balise 101:01:439'39"+13:21
18.Evelien PEETERSD-18TROL1:02:599'50"+14:37
19.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:03:049'51"+14:42
20.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 101:03:559'59"+15:33
21.Bernard PIQUERAYH50Hermathenae1:03:5710'00"+15:35
22.Claude LEMASSONH55Pégase1:04:0710'01"+15:45
23.Leopold OOMSH55TROL1:06:4110'25"+18:19
24.Alain DANTINNEH50Balise 101:06:5210'27"+18:30
25.Marc VAN STEENH55Borasca1:07:4210'35"+19:20
26.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-16CO Liège1:07:5510'37"+19:33
27.Chris ADDIERSH50Omega1:08:1010'39"+19:48
28.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:08:1910'40"+19:57
29.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:08:5810'47"+20:36
30.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:13:0311'25"+24:41
31.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:13:3711'30"+25:15
32.Christian CHALONH50Altaïr CO1:15:1611'46"+26:54
33.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:16:0211'53"+27:40
34.Johan VERWAESTH50TROL1:17:1212'04"+28:50
35.Lisette FLAGOTHIERD35CO Liège1:18:2712'15"+30:05
36.Quentin VANCALLEMONTH-16Indiv.1:33:3514'37"+45:13
37.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.1:47:5016'51"+59:28
38.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 101:48:5517'01"+1:00:33
39.Maurice L'HOESTH55CO Liège1:59:5218'44"+1:11:30
40.Jean-Louis COLSONH50Pégase2:19:4821'51"+1:31:26
--Marc VAN DE MAELEH45K.O.L.48:11-0:11
--Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:47+6:25
--Karl VERVOORTH45TROL57:40+9:18
--Grégry LOBBEH21Indiv.1:04:32+16:10
--Grégory ALEXISH21Indiv.1:05:27+17:05
--Marie STASD21ASUB1:13:06+24:44
--Christian KAYEH45Hermathenae1:26:44+38:22
--Patrick GORREUXH45CO Liège1:46:04+57:42
NCLCaroline STASD-20ASUB
NCLJules GARRAYH50Pégase
NCLNick VERVOORTH-16TROL
NCLPierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB
Top

04   length 5300m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase38:127'12"
2.Thomas GILLETH-14ASUB42:207'59"+4:08
3.Fanny TILKIND-16CO Liège45:018'30"+6:49
4.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB46:358'47"+8:23
5.Yves MATTARTH60Pégase50:349'32"+12:22
6.Georges DEFERMEH60hamok53:3410'06"+15:22
7.Pierre LECOCQH-14Hermathenae53:5510'10"+15:43
8.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège54:2510'16"+16:13
9.Serge DERYH60Balise 1054:4310'19"+16:31
10.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae55:0910'24"+16:57
11.Mike SCHUMACHERH-14N.S.V. Amel56:5410'44"+18:42
12.Simonne SILVID50K.O.L.59:0411'09"+20:52
13.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:00:5811'30"+22:46
14.Mylène NAMUROISD50CO Liège1:01:4011'38"+23:28
15.Betty DE MEYERD45TROL1:02:3811'49"+24:26
16.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:05:5212'26"+27:40
17.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:06:3812'34"+28:26
18.Murielle BUVENSD45Indiv.1:06:5312'37"+28:41
19.Martine MINETD50O.L.V. Eifel1:06:5412'37"+28:42
20.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:08:3112'56"+30:19
21.Dominique LIESSED50Pégase1:09:0913'03"+30:57
22.Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:10:2413'17"+32:12
23.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND55CO Liège1:10:4713'21"+32:35
24.Fanny JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:11:5313'34"+33:41
25.André LEDENTH65Balise 101:12:0613'36"+33:54
26.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB1:13:2813'52"+35:16
27.Louise CROSSD-16Altaïr CO1:13:5413'57"+35:42
28.Laure JAMSIND-16CO Liège1:14:0913'59"+35:57
29.Sabbir BOXH-14Indiv.1:14:5514'08"+36:43
30.Liset HENDRICKXD50Omega1:17:1414'34"+39:02
31.Jean BAYIH70O.L.V. Eifel1:19:0114'55"+40:49
32.Dominique GILLESD50Indiv.1:30:0016'59"+51:48
33.Julien ANTOINEH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:3817'06"+52:26
34.Alfons BOSCHH65TROL1:41:4619'12"+1:03:34
35.Vanni DELLA GIUSTINAD55Indiv.2:07:3524'04"+1:29:23
--Jean-Pierre KELLENSH55K.O.L.00:00-38:12
--Henrik LISBYH45hamok36:45-1:27
--Eric HULLYH55Altaïr CO53:32+15:20
--Patrick GENTENH45N.S.V. Amel55:54+17:42
--Fabian COLSONH21CO Liège56:41+18:29
--Nicolas CLERINH21Indiv.56:52+18:40
--Jérôme SCHORGERSH-16Indiv.1:01:59+23:47
--Benoît HEPTIAH21CO Liège1:04:51+26:39
--Julien SCHOEFSH-16Indiv.1:11:27+33:15
--Maxime LEJEUNEH-16Indiv.1:13:41+35:29
--Thibaut L'HOESTH21CO Liège1:34:48+56:36
--Manon PIRLOTD-18Indiv.1:37:55+59:43
--Lilas RIGAUXD-18Indiv.1:40:07+1:01:55
NCLDanielle MOITROUXD-16B.A.B.A.
NCLJan JASPERSH60Indiv.
NCLMichel RYSENAERH65ASUB
Top

05   length 3900m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel38:479'57"
2.Michael HODSONH70Scapa Nancy38:579'59"+0:10
3.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase39:5310'14"+1:06
4.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel45:1111'35"+6:24
5.Béatrice DEGUELLED50Pégase46:2111'53"+7:34
6.Frédérique DELHASSED50Balise 1046:5412'02"+8:07
7.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB48:5112'32"+10:04
8.Willy KUPPERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0312'35"+10:16
9.Anne HERMD50Pégase50:0312'50"+11:16
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYED60Hermathenae51:5413'18"+13:07
11.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD60Hermathenae52:0413'21"+13:17
12.Nicolas SAINTMARDD-14B.A.B.A.53:0213'36"+14:15
13.Hermann MACKELSH70O.L.V. Eifel53:0513'37"+14:18
14.Christel CORTHAUTD50Borasca54:4814'03"+16:01
15.Annissa RAUWD-14N.S.V. Amel55:0914'08"+16:22
16.Christiane TOEBINTED55Balise 1057:1014'39"+18:23
17.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae59:3315'16"+20:46
18.Ewald REINERTZH70N.S.V. Amel1:00:5315'37"+22:06
19.Larissa GENTEND-14N.S.V. Amel1:00:5415'37"+22:07
20.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:01:0515'40"+22:18
21.Eliane SCHMITZD-14N.S.V. Amel1:01:4015'49"+22:53
22.Albert WARNIMONTH70Hermathenae1:03:5016'22"+25:03
23.Sarah HORND-14N.S.V. Amel1:08:0317'27"+29:16
24.Laurie SAYNENGUELD-14Indiv.2:19:2435'45"+1:40:37
25.Louise NYSSEND-14Indiv.2:22:0136'25"+1:43:14
--Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège30:34-8:13
--Nils JAMSINH-14CO Liège46:52+8:05
--Michel POULAINH60Pégase47:22+8:35
--Robert HOOFDH60ASUB50:07+11:20
--Ingrid LUTTERID21R.C.A.E.53:12+14:25
--Arnaud DIZIERH21Indiv.1:04:33+25:46
--Sasha DUÉED-16Indiv.2:16:39+1:37:52
NCLKlemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

06   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane WATHELETH-12CO Liège43:2414'00"
2.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYD-10CO Liège48:5715'47"+5:33
3.Ruben JAMSINH-12CO Liège53:1017'09"+9:46
Top

Total

ASUB26
CO Liège26
Indiv.26
Pégase25
TROL18
Hermathenae16
N.S.V. Amel14
Balise 1012
K.O.L.9
O.L.V. Eifel9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Altaïr CO6
hamok5
B.A.B.A.4
Borasca3
Omega3
Hainaut O.C.2
R.C.A.E.2
OLV Potsdam1
SG DÜREN 991
SV Mietraching1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 218