clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Auderghem 9.11.2008
ASUB

Last updated: 21.10.2008 10:11:40HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9700m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXH21hamok52:335'25"
2.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:415'26"+0:08
3.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase54:515'39"+2:18
4.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-20ASUB55:095'41"+2:36
5.Ken PEETERSH21TROL55:575'46"+3:24
6.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:00:586'17"+8:25
7.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB1:01:196'19"+8:46
8.Desmond FRANSSENH21TROL1:01:566'23"+9:23
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESH21hamok1:02:246'26"+9:51
10.Alain MAZYH21CO Liège1:02:476'28"+10:14
11.Bernard GOUBAUH50Pégase1:02:576'29"+10:24
12.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:266'32"+10:53
Sam DEFERMH21Borasca1:03:266'32"+10:53
14.Konstantin SMIRNOVH45ASUB1:05:266'45"+12:53
15.Winston FRANSSENH21TROL1:06:336'52"+14:00
16.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21ASUB1:06:416'52"+14:08
17.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21CO Liège1:07:046'55"+14:31
18.Olivier MACHIELSH21Universitaires1:08:377'04"+16:04
19.Greet OEYEND21hamok1:08:487'06"+16:15
20.Marek FILICKOH35Individuel1:09:467'12"+17:13
21.Philippe CREFCOEURH40Les Raptors1:09:547'12"+17:21
22.Arnis SNOREH21Altaïr CO1:10:197'15"+17:46
23.Gerard MOOIMANH40K.O.L.1:10:367'17"+18:03
24.Jukka KOTILEHTOH35Omega1:12:167'27"+19:43
25.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:13:117'33"+20:38
26.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:13:327'35"+20:59
27.Eric MATTARTH35Hermathenae1:13:447'36"+21:11
28.Pierre EYENH35CO Liège1:14:557'43"+22:22
29.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH45hamok1:15:257'46"+22:52
30.Anpoine BOISSAYH35Tous Azimuts Douai1:17:177'58"+24:44
31.Christian GILLETH40ASUB1:18:288'05"+25:55
32.Jean STEUVERH35ASUB1:19:318'12"+26:58
33.Jean-Luc BAILLYH21Les Raptors1:20:158'16"+27:42
34.Patrick LACHAUMEH35Tous Azimuts Douai1:21:388'25"+29:05
35.Jean=charles BOITELH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:22:388'31"+30:05
36.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase1:23:478'38"+31:14
37.Johan DE CONINCKH45K.O.L.1:26:028'52"+33:29
38.Adrien MOUREAUH-20Pégase1:28:069'05"+35:33
39.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEH55ASUB1:32:299'32"+39:56
40.Peter DENDASH45Pégase1:33:299'38"+40:56
41.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB1:34:279'44"+41:54
42.Julien DENDASH-14Pégase1:34:589'47"+42:25
43.Jan CAPPAERTH21Universitaires1:36:019'54"+43:28
44.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:40:2010'21"+47:47
45.Francis ROULYH50Hainaut O.C.1:46:2610'58"+53:53
46.Alain CATH35Tous Azimuts Douai1:48:5911'14"+56:26
47.Frédéric PASCONH35Universitaires2:50:3917'36"+1:58:06
NCLFrançois PAQUAYH21N.S.V. Amel
Top

02   length 7800m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1049:396'22"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIH40Hainaut O.C.49:516'23"+0:12
3.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase49:576'24"+0:18
4.Dimitri TERYTSEH-18ASUB51:016'32"+1:22
5.Joël POULAINH45ASUB52:386'45"+2:59
6.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae52:426'45"+3:03
7.Benjamin HOFMANSH-18ASUB52:456'46"+3:06
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase54:016'56"+4:22
9.Thomas BREDOH-16O.L.V. Eifel54:156'57"+4:36
10.Luc MELISH45hamok54:326'59"+4:53
11.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB55:067'04"+5:27
12.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL56:487'17"+7:09
13.Koen MEYNENH40hamok56:547'18"+7:15
14.Marc CLAESH45hamok57:027'19"+7:23
15.Olivier LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège58:157'28"+8:36
16.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB59:187'36"+9:39
17.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:00:117'43"+10:32
18.Rudi AERTSH40Omega1:00:177'44"+10:38
19.Miek FABRÉD-20Omega1:00:347'46"+10:55
20.Karel PEETERSH45K.O.L.1:01:347'54"+11:55
21.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:02:147'59"+12:35
22.Frederik MEYNENH-18hamok1:02:308'01"+12:51
23.Aline HERMANSD21CO Liège1:02:508'03"+13:11
24.Walter VAN BAELENH45TROL1:05:018'20"+15:22
25.J-François DOHOGNEH40O.L.V. Eifel1:06:588'35"+17:19
26.Jan VAN DER ELSTH45Omega1:07:008'35"+17:21
27.Eddie VANDEWEYERH50K.O.L.1:08:228'46"+18:43
28.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:08:348'47"+18:55
29.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:08:358'48"+18:56
30.Félix SIXH45Pégase1:09:138'52"+19:34
31.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:09:198'53"+19:40
Patrick VAN BOSCHH45TROL1:09:198'53"+19:40
33.Jean IGNOULH45K.O.L.1:10:249'02"+20:45
34.Andre AERTSH50hamok1:10:339'03"+20:54
35.Katrien BRUYNINCKXD21K.O.L.1:10:399'03"+21:00
36.Emmanuel PLISSARTH40ASUB1:11:049'07"+21:25
37.Marijs VANDEWEYERD40hamok1:12:199'16"+22:40
38.Freddy HENKESH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:599'21"+23:20
39.Nancy WENDERICKXD21hamok1:13:419'27"+24:02
40.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:14:019'29"+24:22
41.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:15:089'38"+25:29
42.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:15:539'44"+26:14
43.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:17:009'52"+27:21
44.Ellen OMBLETSD21Borasca1:17:189'55"+27:39
45.Michel GOVAERTSH50ASUB1:19:1310'09"+29:34
46.Jean-Luc DEPEROH40Individuel1:19:1510'10"+29:36
47.Florence DERAMD21ASUB1:21:4410'29"+32:05
48.Jacques DERENNEH40Hermathenae1:22:1810'33"+32:39
49.Jean-Benoît HUBERTH45ASUB1:23:0010'38"+33:21
50.Vanessa BOLSENSD21TROL1:23:4810'45"+34:09
51.Marc ARNARDIH40Balise 101:24:4410'52"+35:05
52.Renée SCHWARTZD21CO Liège1:28:5711'24"+39:18
53.Bernadette LENAERTSD45Individuel1:44:5713'27"+55:18
54.Ellen BOURGONJOND21TROL1:47:2413'46"+57:45
55.Carl COUTEREELH40Pégase1:49:5114'05"+1:00:12
56.Artur CASTANHAH45Altaïr CO1:57:2415'03"+1:07:45
57.Jamila EL HAJJID21Individuel2:21:3318'09"+1:31:54
58.Daniel DE VALCKH55ASUB2:28:2619'02"+1:38:47
--Laurent BIZOTH35Individuel1:04:18+14:39
--Yves DE MITSH35TROL1:27:53+38:14
--Martin MELLAERTSH21Individuel1:30:23+40:44
--Laurent LANNERSH21Individuel2:28:28+1:38:49
NCLPaul PLISSARTH45ASUB
NCLQuentin MINEURH-18Balise 10
Top

03   length 6600m (83)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERH-16ASUB40:066'05"
2.Michael VAN BAELENH-16TROL42:516'30"+2:45
3.Thomas GOUBAUH-16Pégase43:196'34"+3:13
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae45:516'57"+5:45
Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:516'57"+5:45
6.Ellen HERTEGONNEH50ASUB48:217'20"+8:15
7.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1049:487'33"+9:42
8.Jean-Claude PASQUASYH55Hainaut O.C.50:007'35"+9:54
9.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel50:097'36"+10:03
10.Julien GILLETH-16ASUB50:227'38"+10:16
11.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 1051:157'46"+11:09
12.Toon MELISH-16hamok51:187'46"+11:12
13.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:267'57"+12:20
14.Pierre PARMENTIERH60ASUB52:468'00"+12:40
15.William NICQUEH50TROL53:128'04"+13:06
16.Harry CROSSH-16Altaïr CO53:168'04"+13:10
17.Patrick VAN GASSEH50Pégase53:468'09"+13:40
18.Julien VAN BOSCHH50TROL55:078'21"+15:01
19.Paul TIMMERMANSH55Hainaut O.C.55:418'26"+15:35
20.Dirk BERWAERTSH55TROL59:028'57"+18:56
21.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase59:108'58"+19:04
22.Maria HENKESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:148'58"+19:08
23.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-18ASUB59:539'04"+19:47
24.Philippe HECQH50Hainaut O.C.1:00:559'14"+20:49
25.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB1:01:129'16"+21:06
Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:01:129'16"+21:06
27.Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase1:01:319'19"+21:25
28.Herman JANSSENH50TROL1:02:169'26"+22:10
29.Francis KRIERH55ASUB1:02:299'28"+22:23
30.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO1:02:519'31"+22:45
31.Frans WENSH55TROL1:03:479'40"+23:41
32.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:05:219'54"+25:15
33.Dominique LUYTSD45ASUB1:08:5310'26"+28:47
34.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:09:5810'36"+29:52
35.Aime FRANSSENSH60TROL1:10:4810'44"+30:42
36.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:11:2010'48"+31:14
37.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:11:4010'52"+31:34
38.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:11:4410'52"+31:38
39.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:12:1310'57"+32:07
40.Marc LEERSH50TROL1:13:0811'05"+33:02
41.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:17:1911'43"+37:13
42.Laurence AUGHUETD35ASUB1:17:3311'45"+37:27
43.Paul BOLSENSH50TROL1:21:2612'20"+41:20
44.Magali VAN GASSED-18Pégase1:22:0312'26"+41:57
45.Sonia NYSD45Omega1:24:2112'47"+44:15
46.Loïc GILLAINH-16Pégase1:25:4012'59"+45:34
47.Michel VANDERWAERENH55Individuel1:25:5213'01"+45:46
48.Léonard THIENPONDTH55ASUB1:27:4613'18"+47:40
49.Jean-Louis COLSONH50Pégase1:27:5513'19"+47:49
50.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:28:0613'21"+48:00
51.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:32:5314'04"+52:47
52.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 101:36:3614'38"+56:30
53.Virpi KORPID35Omega1:40:1415'11"+1:00:08
--Thibaut LAMONH21Individuel48:01+7:55
--Andrej LISYH35Individuel49:41+9:35
--Tamas MACZAKH35Individuel54:51+14:45
--Laurent VAN SEVEREH21Universitaires54:55+14:49
--Didier HOOFDH21ASUB55:30+15:24
--Sergio STROLLOH-20Universitaires57:13+17:07
--Adil LAMZOUDIH45ASUB57:28+17:22
--Moussa HOUSHIH-20Universitaires1:05:05+24:59
--Pierre GILLAINH21Universitaires1:05:14+25:08
--Sami LUKAH-20Universitaires1:05:28+25:22
--Bilal ASSEMANIH21Universitaires1:05:31+25:25
--Nicolas LAMIRALH-20Universitaires1:05:32+25:26
--Souliman YAAKOUBH21Universitaires1:05:40+25:34
--Mohamed BAKKALIH-20Universitaires1:06:10+26:04
--Jaouad MESSAOUDIH21Universitaires1:06:16+26:10
--Dominique VERLINDENH35Individuel1:08:33+28:27
--Joachim BOLLEH21Individuel1:08:40+28:34
--Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:11:22+31:16
--Luc BECCUH50TROL1:12:21+32:15
--An FREDERICKXD21ASUB1:12:58+32:52
--Orsolya MOLNARD21Individuel1:20:21+40:15
--Raphael WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:21:58+41:52
--Marc TIMSONETH45Pégase1:25:35+45:29
--Pieter DE CONINCKH21K.O.L.1:34:22+54:16
--Val HACQD21Hainaut O.C.1:59:52+1:19:46
--Emin LUKAH40Individuel2:04:17+1:24:11
NCLAlain BERTHETH50Individuel
NCLCinane EL BAKKALIH21Universitaires
NCLLouis HAUTIERH21C.O. Pégase
NCLLuc DESMETH50K.O.L.
Top

04   length 4900m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase32:216'36"
2.Arno KEUPPENSH-14Omega35:547'20"+3:33
3.Julien DACHEH-14Pégase41:098'24"+8:48
4.Serge JEANMENNEH60Balise 1041:338'29"+9:12
5.Dieter MARINUSH-14TROL41:368'29"+9:15
6.Georges RENNOTTEH65Hermathenae42:478'44"+10:26
7.Daniel MARINUSH40TROL44:439'08"+12:22
8.Serge DERYH60Balise 1044:599'11"+12:38
Yannick POULAINH-14ASUB44:599'11"+12:38
10.Georges DEFERMEH60hamok46:389'31"+14:17
11.Martin VANDERLINDENH-14ASUB47:539'46"+15:32
12.Thomas GILLETH-14ASUB50:3110'19"+18:10
13.André PEETERSH60TROL50:5910'24"+18:38
14.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase55:0111'14"+22:40
15.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2111'30"+24:00
16.Claire DE NOELD50ASUB56:2311'30"+24:02
17.Pierre SARLETH65Altaïr CO57:1911'42"+24:58
18.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège57:2611'43"+25:05
19.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELD40Omega57:2711'43"+25:06
20.Michel RYSENAERH60ASUB58:0711'52"+25:46
21.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:00:0512'16"+27:44
22.Lieve GEENSD55TROL1:00:3612'22"+28:15
23.An DUYCKD45ASUB1:00:3712'22"+28:16
24.Françoise RENARDD45CO Liège1:01:4612'36"+29:25
25.Roger AERTSH70Omega1:02:2712'45"+30:06
26.Christian FIERENSH60ASUB1:02:5012'49"+30:29
27.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:03:3012'58"+31:09
28.Nicole ARPIGNY - VAN GASSED50Pégase1:05:5113'26"+33:30
29.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:06:1613'31"+33:55
30.Christine DHONDTD45TROL1:07:3413'47"+35:13
31.Dominique LIESSED45Pégase1:08:2113'57"+36:00
32.Jeannie CROSSD45Altaïr CO1:09:3714'12"+37:16
33.Serge VAN VUCHELENH-10Individuel1:11:0714'31"+38:46
34.Odile POULAIND45ASUB1:11:2714'35"+39:06
35.Gérald FIERENSH-14ASUB1:11:5514'41"+39:34
36.Michel LIMBOURGH60Hainaut O.C.1:12:0514'43"+39:44
37.Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:14:5015'16"+42:29
38.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:20:3316'26"+48:12
--Frédéric DHONDTH35CO Liège35:40+3:19
--Edgard FORTEMPSH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:39+4:18
--Filip VAN DAELEH35Omega47:30+15:09
--Robert SZUCSH21Individuel53:13+20:52
--Matthieu DENOELH21Universitaires59:20+26:59
--Michaela KRTICKOVAD21Individuel59:30+27:09
--Sietske PEETERSD21TROL1:01:47+29:26
--Valerie DISCARTD21Universitaires1:02:38+30:17
--Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:02:43+30:22
--Alexandra SMIRNOVD21ASUB1:04:33+32:12
--Nicky PLANCKAERTD21Individuel1:08:32+36:11
--Julie ACHMIROWICZD21Universitaires1:09:38+37:17
--Jimmy BAERTH21Universitaires1:22:17+49:56
--Rebekka DE BRUYNED21Individuel1:25:30+53:09
--Alex ROESCHH21Individuel1:34:30+1:02:09
--Amandine KESSEND-20Universitaires1:34:45+1:02:24
NCLPascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO
Top

05   length 3800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB43:2911'27"
2.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase43:5011'32"+0:21
3.André LUXENH70Balise 1044:1211'38"+0:43
4.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB46:0212'07"+2:33
5.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel46:3612'16"+3:07
6.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel46:5412'21"+3:25
7.Barbora PIJAKOVAD-14ASUB47:4112'33"+4:12
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae50:2113'15"+6:52
9.Anne HERMD50Pégase50:3713'19"+7:08
10.Lily-Anne COLED50TROL52:4113'52"+9:12
11.Eva PIJAKOVAD50ASUB52:5113'54"+9:22
12.Béatrice DEGUELLED50Pégase53:4814'09"+10:19
13.Louise CROSSD-14Altaïr CO54:0614'14"+10:37
14.Nicole NAEIJED55ASUB56:1914'49"+12:50
15.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD65Hermathenae58:5715'31"+15:28
16.Marie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB1:00:4115'58"+17:12
17.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:02:0716'21"+18:38
18.Joseph PIQUERAYH75Hermathenae1:03:0616'36"+19:37
19.Antoine CARNOTD55ASUB1:03:3816'45"+20:09
20.Michel EVRARDH75O.L.V. Eifel1:04:5217'04"+21:23
21.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3917'17"+22:10
22.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:13:2419'19"+29:55
23.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB1:16:0320'01"+32:34
24.Martine HOOFD-CORDONNIERD50ASUB1:21:5821'34"+38:29
25.Pierre REDOUTEH75Pégase1:29:2923'33"+46:00
--Robert HOOFDH55ASUB47:11+3:42
--Michel POULAINH60Pégase48:10+4:41
--Christian SMOLDERSH45ASUB1:21:02+37:33
--Pierre-Yves DELVAUXH21Pégase1:26:45+43:16
--Thomas VERCAUTERENH-14C.O. Pégase2:10:39+1:27:10
--Simon SAELENSH-14Individuel2:12:42+1:29:13
NCLDominique JOSSARTH55ASUB
NCLThibaud JAHANH-14ASUB
Top

06   length 4000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOH-12O.L.V. Eifel38:249'36"
2.Gaël POULAINH-12ASUB41:4910'27"+3:25
3.Tom DRYGALSKIH-12Hainaut O.C.41:5310'28"+3:29
4.Julien ANTOINEH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:5811'45"+8:34
5.Chiara DUCOMBLED-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0313'01"+13:39
6.Mattéo SALMONH-10Individuel1:12:0218'00"+33:38
7.Marion EVRARDD-10ASUB1:12:0718'02"+33:43
8.Jeanne EVRARDD-10ASUB1:32:2123'05"+53:57
9.Marine SILLIEND-10Pégase1:39:1224'48"+1:00:48
10.Joris SMETH-10TROL1:40:2425'06"+1:02:00
--Raf VANDERZANDENH21Universitaires39:30+1:06
--Ingrid LUTTEND21Universitaires51:25+13:01
--Christel POULAIND35Pégase58:50+20:26
--Tom VANDERZANDENH21Universitaires1:03:40+25:16
--Leen VAN DER GOTEND21Universitaires1:07:09+28:45
NCLGunther DEFERMEH35hamok
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURH-10Les Raptors
NCLThibault HERMANH-10ASUB
Top

Total

ASUB69
Pégase38
TROL27
Individuel24
Universitaires23
Balise 1014
CO Liège14
hamok14
Hermathenae12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Omega10
Altaïr CO9
Hainaut O.C.8
K.O.L.8
O.L.V. Eifel7
Tous Azimuts Douai4
Les Raptors3
Borasca2
C.O. Pégase2
N.S.V. Amel2
Total: 301