3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Auderghem 9.11.2008
ASUB
Last updated: 21.10.2008 10:11:40
01
02
03
04
05
06
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
9700m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Nicolas SILLIEN
H21
Pégase
54:51
5'39"
11.
Bernard GOUBAU
H50
Pégase
1:02:57
6'29"
36.
Bertrand VERCAUTEREN
H45
Pégase
1:23:47
8'38"
38.
Adrien MOUREAU
H-20
Pégase
1:28:06
9'05"
40.
Peter DENDAS
H45
Pégase
1:33:29
9'38"
42.
Julien DENDAS
H-14
Pégase
1:34:58
9'47"
Top
02
7800m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Patrick MOSSOUX
H45
Pégase
49:57
6'24"
8.
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
H40
Pégase
54:01
6'56"
17.
Luc MOUREAU
H45
Pégase
1:00:11
7'43"
30.
Félix SIX
H45
Pégase
1:09:13
8'52"
40.
Guy MASUY
H45
Pégase
1:14:01
9'29"
55.
Carl COUTEREEL
H40
Pégase
1:49:51
14'05"
Top
03
6600m (83)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Thomas GOUBAU
H-16
Pégase
43:19
6'34"
17.
Patrick VAN GASSE
H50
Pégase
53:46
8'09"
21.
Yves MATTART
H55
Pégase
59:10
8'58"
27.
Joseph DEWEZ
H55
Pégase
1:01:31
9'19"
36.
Pierre GILLAIN
H50
Pégase
1:11:20
10'48"
37.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
H55
Pégase
1:11:40
10'52"
38.
Xavier MORIS
H50
Pégase
1:11:44
10'52"
44.
Magali VAN GASSE
D-18
Pégase
1:22:03
12'26"
46.
Loïc GILLAIN
H-16
Pégase
1:25:40
12'59"
49.
Jean-Louis COLSON
H50
Pégase
1:27:55
13'19"
--
Marc TIMSONET
H45
Pégase
1:25:35
Top
04
4900m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
H60
Pégase
32:21
6'36"
3.
Julien DACHE
H-14
Pégase
41:09
8'24"
14.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
D40
Pégase
55:01
11'14"
27.
Isabelle SILLIEN
D40
Pégase
1:03:30
12'58"
28.
Nicole ARPIGNY - VAN GASSE
D50
Pégase
1:05:51
13'26"
31.
Dominique LIESSE
D45
Pégase
1:08:21
13'57"
38.
Muriel CHOUFFART
D45
Pégase
1:20:33
16'26"
Top
05
3800m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Monique DEFFENSE
D60
Pégase
43:50
11'32"
9.
Anne HERM
D50
Pégase
50:37
13'19"
12.
Béatrice DEGUELLE
D50
Pégase
53:48
14'09"
25.
Pierre REDOUTE
H75
Pégase
1:29:29
23'33"
--
Michel POULAIN
H60
Pégase
48:10
--
Pierre-Yves DELVAUX
H21
Pégase
1:26:45
Top
06
4000m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Marine SILLIEN
D-10
Pégase
1:39:12
24'48"
--
Christel POULAIN
D35
Pégase
58:50
Top
Total
ASUB
69
Pégase
38
TROL
27
Individuel
24
Universitaires
23
Balise 10
14
CO Liège
14
hamok
14
Hermathenae
12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
11
Omega
10
Altaïr CO
9
Hainaut O.C.
8
K.O.L.
8
O.L.V. Eifel
7
Tous Azimuts Douai
4
Les Raptors
3
Borasca
2
C.O. Pégase
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Total: 301