clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 1
Tervuren 1.11.2008
ASUB

Last updated: 21.10.2008 10:11:28HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9200m  climb 135m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok49:585'26"
2.Jeroen HOEKXH21hamok53:045'46"+3:06
3.Per MAGNUSSONH35Individuel54:505'58"+4:52
4.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-20ASUB55:226'01"+5:24
5.Gilles DE NEYERH-20ASUB56:236'08"+6:25
6.Ken PEETERSH21TROL56:406'10"+6:42
7.Tomas HENRIKSSONH21TROL59:066'25"+9:08
8.Marin VERSCHEUREH40B.A.B.A.59:166'27"+9:18
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESH21hamok59:286'28"+9:30
10.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok1:00:126'33"+10:14
11.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:00:456'36"+10:47
12.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca1:02:306'48"+12:32
13.Gunther DEFERMEH35hamok1:03:376'55"+13:39
14.Johan STROMOH35Individuel1:04:096'58"+14:11
15.Konstantin SMIRNOVH45ASUB1:05:197'06"+15:21
16.Simon DENIERH21Individuel1:06:087'11"+16:10
17.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL1:06:337'14"+16:35
18.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:107'18"+17:12
19.Philippe CREFCOEURH40Les Raptors1:10:587'43"+21:00
20.Guido TIMMERSH45hamok1:11:137'44"+21:15
21.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:11:307'46"+21:32
22.Gauthier FLANDRINH21France1:12:257'52"+22:27
23.Severine VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège1:13:047'57"+23:06
24.Jukka KOTILEHTOH35Individuel1:13:358'00"+23:37
25.Mathieu DROGOULH21France1:14:028'03"+24:04
26.Patrice LOMBETH35Pégase1:14:388'07"+24:40
27.Bart MELLEBEEKH40hamok1:14:398'07"+24:41
28.Zsolt ZSEBEHAZKH21Individuel1:15:078'10"+25:09
29.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH45hamok1:15:578'15"+25:59
30.Marek FILICKOH35Individuel1:15:588'15"+26:00
31.Adrien MOUREAUH-20Pégase1:16:558'22"+26:57
32.Laurent VANCAYZEELEH35Hainaut O.C.1:17:138'24"+27:15
33.Jonathan WESELH21Individuel1:18:038'29"+28:05
34.Jean-Michel STEUVERH35ASUB1:19:588'42"+30:00
35.Jules GARRAYH45Pégase1:24:279'11"+34:29
36.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB1:26:169'23"+36:18
37.Johan DE CONINCKH45K.O.L.1:26:469'26"+36:48
38.Andre AERTSH50hamok1:27:039'28"+37:05
39.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:30:549'53"+40:56
40.Jef BOECKXH21K.O.L.1:32:3810'04"+42:40
41.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH45Pégase1:34:4510'18"+44:47
42.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEH55ASUB1:35:0010'20"+45:02
43.Frank BUCKMANH21France1:35:2110'22"+45:23
44.David DOUGUETH35France1:46:5611'37"+56:58
45.Herman VAN MELLAERTH50ASUB1:49:4311'56"+59:45
46.Francis ROULYH50Hainaut O.C.1:57:0112'43"+1:07:03
47.Sébastien STERCKH21Individuel1:59:0212'56"+1:09:04
48.Pascal KEMPENEERSH35Individuel1:59:0612'57"+1:09:08
49.Yves DE MITSH35TROL2:01:1313'11"+1:11:15
NCLArnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUH21France
NCLArnis SNOREH21Altaïr CO
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok
NCLFrederik LOECKXH35Omega
NCLGilles DELWEEH21Individuel
NCLJulien NAUDOTH-16France
NCLRonny TIMMERSH21hamok
NCLTereza LISAD21Individuel
Top

02   length 7800m  climb 110m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSH-18ASUB45:295'50"
2.Guy TIREZH40K.O.L.46:496'00"+1:20
3.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase48:426'15"+3:13
4.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1049:176'19"+3:48
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase50:586'32"+5:29
6.Joël POULAINH45ASUB51:196'35"+5:50
7.Eddy JANSENH40K.O.L.51:266'36"+5:57
8.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.51:336'37"+6:04
9.Dimitri TERYTSEH-18ASUB51:446'38"+6:15
10.Thomas BREDOH-16O.L.V. Eifel53:116'49"+7:42
11.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB53:306'52"+8:01
12.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL53:336'52"+8:04
Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB53:336'52"+8:04
14.Joël DRYGALSKIH40Hainaut O.C.54:086'56"+8:39
15.Greet OEYEND21hamok56:237'14"+10:54
16.Karel PEETERSH45K.O.L.59:237'37"+13:54
17.Rudi AERTSH40Omega1:01:037'50"+15:34
18.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège1:01:177'51"+15:48
19.Charly GOLECH-18France1:01:547'56"+16:25
20.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.1:02:017'57"+16:32
21.Muriel VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège1:02:408'02"+17:11
22.Peter VANDE LOOCKH45K.O.L.1:04:298'16"+19:00
23.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase1:05:228'23"+19:53
Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:05:228'23"+19:53
25.Catherine DICKBURTD45ASUB1:07:018'36"+21:32
26.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:07:598'43"+22:30
27.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:08:228'46"+22:53
28.Jan VAN DER ELSTH45Omega1:08:288'47"+22:59
29.Marie DESRUMAUXD21France1:08:408'48"+23:11
30.Patrick VANHAERENH40K.O.L.1:10:299'02"+25:00
31.Vincent GOURLAINH40France1:11:019'06"+25:32
32.Philippe PAPINH40Individuel1:11:409'11"+26:11
33.Félix SIXH45Pégase1:11:479'12"+26:18
34.Camille MOULIERED21France1:13:149'23"+27:45
35.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:13:309'25"+28:01
36.Jean IGNOULH45K.O.L.1:14:079'30"+28:38
37.Quentin MINEURH-18Balise 101:14:159'31"+28:46
38.Philippe L'HUILLIERH45Individuel1:14:439'35"+29:14
39.Vanessa BOLSENSD21TROL1:16:309'48"+31:01
40.Ellen HERTEGONNEH50ASUB1:19:4610'14"+34:17
41.Dominique BOUTINH40France1:20:5210'22"+35:23
42.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae1:21:3410'27"+36:05
43.Benoît DEFRAIGNEH40ASUB1:24:0410'47"+38:35
44.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:24:3910'51"+39:10
45.Emmanuel PLISSARTH40ASUB1:28:0811'18"+42:39
Jean Luc DEPEROH40Individuel1:28:0811'18"+42:39
47.Sylvain DIJONH-18Individuel1:30:5811'40"+45:29
48.Nikie PLANCKAERTD21Individuel1:33:1011'57"+47:41
49.Nancy WENDERICKXD21hamok1:35:2912'14"+50:00
50.Richard ROBINSONH40Individuel1:37:3012'30"+52:01
51.Bruno VANDERMEULENH55CO Liège1:38:0312'34"+52:34
52.Marie VIAENED21Hermathenae1:42:4613'11"+57:17
53.Carl COUTEREELH40Pégase1:48:4013'56"+1:03:11
54.Ellen BOURGONJOND21TROL1:53:0214'29"+1:07:33
55.Artur CASTANHAH45Altaïr CO1:56:0414'53"+1:10:35
56.Benjamin MINEURH-18Balise 102:00:2115'26"+1:14:52
57.Jamila EL HAJJID21Individuel2:09:0616'33"+1:23:37
58.Daniel DE VALCKH55ASUB2:58:4422'55"+2:13:15
--Kris WYNENH21K.O.L.1:02:53+17:24
--Erwann REGNIEZH-18France1:06:54+21:25
--Cédric VANDERMEULENH21CO Liège1:07:24+21:55
--Jan BOECKXH21K.O.L.1:09:39+24:10
--Sébastien ROBARTH21France1:30:00+44:31
--Benjamin GRAVAH21CO Liège1:38:04+52:35
--Louis MATHIEUH21Individuel1:56:00+1:10:31
--Jacques DUSARTH21Individuel1:56:15+1:10:46
--Arnaud DUMINYH35Individuel2:09:03+1:23:34
NCLJean-Benoît HUBERTH45ASUB
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERD40hamok
NCLPatrick VAN BOSCHH45TROL
NCLWilly RENDERSH55hamok
Top

03   length 6400m  climb 85m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERH-16ASUB39:576'15"
2.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:148'10"+12:17
3.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1052:308'12"+12:33
4.Els PUTD45Omega52:578'16"+13:00
5.Thibaut DERENNEH-14Hermathenae53:328'22"+13:35
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-14CO Liège55:068'37"+15:09
7.Philippe SINAEVEH50Balise 1055:078'37"+15:10
8.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-18ASUB55:218'39"+15:24
9.Eddy GRESSENSH50K.O.L.56:408'51"+16:43
10.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase57:559'03"+17:58
11.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel58:169'06"+18:19
12.Alan CROSSH50Altaïr CO58:469'11"+18:49
13.Thierry GILMONTH60ASUB59:189'16"+19:21
14.Maurice REVERSEAUD40ASUB59:569'22"+19:59
15.Lucien LARGILLEREH-16France1:00:299'27"+20:32
William NICQUEH50TROL1:00:299'27"+20:32
17.Julien VAN BOSCHH50TROL1:00:529'31"+20:55
18.Pol GILLETH55Pégase1:00:549'31"+20:57
19.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:02:199'44"+22:22
20.Laurence ROBYND35Individuel1:02:459'48"+22:48
21.Herman JANSSENH50TROL1:03:409'57"+23:43
22.Virpi KORPID35Individuel1:03:459'58"+23:48
23.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:03:5710'00"+24:00
24.Philippe HECQH50Hainaut O.C.1:04:4610'07"+24:49
25.Arnaud DROUGUETH-16Hermathenae1:04:5410'08"+24:57
26.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega1:04:5910'09"+25:02
27.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:05:2710'14"+25:30
28.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH55Pégase1:06:1310'21"+26:16
29.Frans WENSH55TROL1:07:1610'31"+27:19
30.Dirk BERWAERTSH55TROL1:08:0310'38"+28:06
31.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB1:09:0810'48"+29:11
32.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:09:2210'50"+29:25
33.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:09:2310'50"+29:26
34.Tatiana MORGUENOVED35Individuel1:10:4211'03"+30:45
35.Catherine ROUXD35France1:11:0211'06"+31:05
36.Eddie DESMEDTH55TROL1:12:4011'21"+32:43
37.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:13:3111'29"+33:34
38.Didier TORZH50ASUB1:14:1811'37"+34:21
39.Claire MUYLLAERTD50ASUB1:16:0211'53"+36:05
40.Paul BOLSENSH50TROL1:16:4311'59"+36:46
41.Claude LEMASSONH50Pégase1:17:5712'11"+38:00
42.Pierre MOLSH50ASUB1:18:5412'20"+38:57
43.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:19:2112'24"+39:24
44.Bernard PRESSONH50France1:20:2212'33"+40:25
45.Philippe BONTEH50ASUB1:20:3412'35"+40:37
46.Luc DESMETH50K.O.L.1:22:3212'54"+42:35
47.David ROACHH50SLOW LUX1:22:5212'57"+42:55
48.Laurence AUGHUETD35ASUB1:26:3313'31"+46:36
49.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:27:1413'38"+47:17
50.Jacques BASTIENH55Hainaut O.C.1:27:4113'42"+47:44
51.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSD50hamok1:31:4114'20"+51:44
52.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:32:5814'32"+53:01
53.Catherine PENANGUERD35France1:33:5014'40"+53:53
54.Josy GLATIGNYH55Balise 101:35:2514'55"+55:28
55.André LEDENTH60Balise 101:38:2815'23"+58:31
56.Léonard THIENPONDTH55ASUB1:39:2015'31"+59:23
57.Marie-Marguerit GOURLAIND35France1:44:1716'18"+1:04:20
--Andrej LISYH35Individuel00:00-39:57
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSH45hamok49:52+9:55
--Florence DERAMD21ASUB57:31+17:34
--Tamas MACZAKH35Individuel57:41+17:44
--Marc VAN DE MAELEH45K.O.L.59:08+19:11
--Toon PEETERSH21TROL1:01:00+21:03
--Jérôme CZERNIAKH35France1:10:06+30:09
--Patrice LEPENRUH40France1:13:40+33:43
--Piroska RAKOSD21Individuel1:15:24+35:27
--Ursolya MOLNARD21Individuel1:18:27+38:30
--Laurie HAUSTENNED-20Individuel1:23:25+43:28
--Pieter DE CONINCKH21K.O.L.1:30:37+50:40
--Frédéric STRULLUH35France1:32:08+52:11
--Bernadette LEENAERTSD21Individuel1:34:52+54:55
--Erik MOSTMANSH21TROL1:36:24+56:27
--Sidonie CZERNIAKD21France1:45:45+1:05:48
--François MOREAUH21Individuel2:13:12+1:33:15
--Sarah MALEVED21Individuel2:40:08+2:00:11
NCLAndre DUCHATELH55Individuel
NCLWalter FIERENSH50Hainaut O.C.
Top

04   length 4900m  climb 75m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase33:286'50"
2.Mike IN T GROENH60TROL41:468'31"+8:18
3.Bertrand PATURETH60France44:169'02"+10:48
4.An VERBERNED40hamok45:459'20"+12:17
5.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXD-16France46:199'27"+12:51
6.Julien WATTRELOTH-14France48:009'48"+14:32
7.Julien DACHEH-14Pégase48:199'52"+14:51
8.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB49:3110'06"+16:03
9.Lea SWINNEND50Omega52:2710'42"+18:59
10.Sonia NYSD45Omega54:3611'09"+21:08
11.Roger AERTSH70Omega55:2011'18"+21:52
12.Jean-Jacques DESOOMERH-14France56:1811'29"+22:50
13.Monica ROELINGD55TROL57:2211'42"+23:54
14.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase58:0011'50"+24:32
15.Gabrielle MAGISD40CO Liège58:2311'55"+24:55
16.Jean-Paul HUMBERCLAUDEH60France58:2911'56"+25:01
17.Michel RYSENAERH60ASUB59:0112'03"+25:33
Thomas VERCAUTERENH-14France59:0112'03"+25:33
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLEH60Borasca59:0612'04"+25:38
20.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège59:1512'06"+25:47
21.Christine DHONDTD45TROL59:3612'10"+26:08
22.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0112'15"+26:33
23.Michel LIMBOURGH60Hainaut O.C.1:04:2613'09"+30:58
24.An DUYCKD45ASUB1:06:1413'31"+32:46
25.Christian FIERENSH60ASUB1:07:5913'52"+34:31
26.Clémentine DECOOPMAND-16France1:08:1613'56"+34:48
27.Nicole REVENCUD40ASUB1:08:2113'57"+34:53
28.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:08:5514'04"+35:27
29.Dominique LIESSED45Pégase1:09:2314'10"+35:55
30.Pascale MARTIND45Altaïr CO1:09:5014'15"+36:22
31.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:09:5514'16"+36:27
32.Isabelle SILLIEND40Pégase1:11:1014'31"+37:42
33.Jeannie CROSSD45Altaïr CO1:13:2014'58"+39:52
34.Agnes DEPAUED40Individuel1:24:3617'16"+51:08
35.Gérald FIERENSH-14ASUB1:28:4818'07"+55:20
36.Liévin CREFCOEURH-10Les Raptors1:29:5118'20"+56:23
37.Louis PLISSARTH-14ASUB1:29:5218'20"+56:24
38.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:30:5318'33"+57:25
--Josefine HEDERSTROMD35Individuel00:00-33:28
--Anne HEIKOOPH50K.O.L.43:48+10:20
--Filip VAN DAELEH35K.O.L.44:41+11:13
--Christophe MARLIERH-20Balise 1047:44+14:16
--Dirk GODELAINEH40hamok48:17+14:49
--Marieke ADDIERSD21Omega48:40+15:12
--Stéphanie SINAEVED21Balise 1048:41+15:13
--Paul PLISSARTH45ASUB51:09+17:41
--Lucia TURCANUD21TROL52:06+18:38
--Angélique BACLIND21CO Liège54:02+20:34
--Rachel ATTARDD35ASUB55:19+21:51
--Fabienne TASSIND35Individuel57:10+23:42
--Louis HAUTHIERH21Individuel57:22+23:54
--Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:02:01+28:33
--Michaela KRTICKOVAD21Individuel1:04:07+30:39
--Hervé MILLEVILLEH55France1:04:53+31:25
--Robert SZUCSH21Individuel1:06:27+32:59
--Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:08:27+34:59
--Valérie HUBENSD35ASUB1:09:49+36:21
--Valérie HECQD21Hainaut O.C.1:16:02+42:34
--Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase1:38:10+1:04:42
--Arthur VISD35B.A.B.A.1:44:20+1:10:52
NCLMartine TAFFEIREND45hamok
Top

05   length 3900m  climb 60m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole NAEIJED55ASUB40:2410'22"
2.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase40:5710'30"+0:33
3.Freddy HERMANH70ASUB46:1111'51"+5:47
4.Mathilde GOURLAIND-14France46:2911'55"+6:05
5.Cécile SELINGUED-14France47:4112'14"+7:17
6.Eugénie LARGILLIERED-14France48:3512'27"+8:11
7.Ophélie LEPERQUED-14France49:1512'38"+8:51
8.Mélanie GUILMAIND-14France51:4613'16"+11:22
9.Louise CROSSD-14Altaïr CO51:5813'19"+11:34
10.Colette DECEUNINCKD55ASUB52:2313'26"+11:59
11.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB56:3214'30"+16:08
12.André LUXENH70Balise 1058:0414'53"+17:40
13.Lily-Anne COLED50TROL59:0115'08"+18:37
14.Nicole RICHARDD60France59:2215'13"+18:58
15.Béatrice DEGUELLED50Pégase1:00:2515'29"+20:01
16.Pauline SIXD-14France1:01:0915'41"+20:45
17.Marine VIEILLED-14France1:04:2716'32"+24:03
18.Magali TORZD55ASUB1:04:4916'37"+24:25
19.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2917'34"+28:05
20.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:11:3118'20"+31:07
21.Marie-Anaïs REYDANTD-14France1:35:1024'24"+54:46
22.Jean MATTHYSH80ASUB1:39:4225'34"+59:18
23.Rachel MATTHYSD75ASUB1:39:4625'35"+59:22
--Dominique NOELH40Individuel00:00-40:24
--Lucille DE VLAEMINCKD40Individuel00:00-40:24
--Philippe CAUCHEH35Individuel00:00-40:24
--Sandrine BUISINED21Individuel00:00-40:24
--Virginie DE DETTERD35Individuel00:00-40:24
--Valerie DISCARTD21Individuel45:55+5:31
--Zoé GOLECD-16France46:22+5:58
--Robert HOOFDH55ASUB46:47+6:23
--Pauline BRACONNIERD21Individuel50:24+10:00
--Vincent BOMBAERTSH21Individuel55:17+14:53
--Christian SMOLDERSH45ASUB1:13:47+33:23
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMarie-Christine BLANCHED60ASUB
Top

06   length 3300m  climb 40m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VERCAUTERENH-12France27:238'18"
2.Jérémy BREDOH-12O.L.V. Eifel29:308'56"+2:07
3.Tom DRYGALSKIH-12Hainaut O.C.30:599'23"+3:36
4.Nicolas LARGILLIEREH-12France36:2211'01"+8:59
5.Robbe GORDTSH-10Individuel1:13:0822'10"+45:45
6.Joris SMETH-10TROL1:20:0424'16"+52:41
7.Ingrid BALLONETD-10France1:26:0326'05"+58:40
8.Gabriel BALLONETH-10France1:29:2527'06"+1:02:02
9.Cédric AMERIJCKXH-10ASUB1:45:4632'03"+1:18:23
--Ingue HEDERSTROMD80Individuel1:32:49+1:05:26
NCLCarl STROMOH-10Individuel
NCLNils STROMOH-10Individuel
NCLVictor ANDERSONH-12Individuel
Top

Total

ASUB58
Individuel52
France44
Pégase28
TROL23
hamok20
K.O.L.18
Balise 1015
CO Liège11
Hainaut O.C.9
Omega9
Altaïr CO7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Hermathenae4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
B.A.B.A.2
Borasca2
Les Raptors2
SLOW LUX1
Total: 315