index

Nationale
BEHEME 6.7.2008
BABA

Last updated: 30.07.2008 16:52:40HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 4750m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETOmega51:3110'51"
2.Marine SILLIENPégase54:2711'28"+2:56
Top

D-12   length 3250m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENOmega36:3011'14"
Top

D-14   length 4140m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega1:16:4318'32"
2.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:49:5126'32"+33:08
3.Perrine DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.3:48:0555'06"+2:31:22
Top

D-16   length 4790m  climb 200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:28:4518'32"
2.Luisa RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:3820'23"+8:53
3.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:41:4321'14"+12:58
Top

D-18   length 5410m  climb 225m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:38:0618'08"
Top

D-20   length 5410m  climb 225m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delia HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:15:2425'02"
NCLKatharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

DE   length 9020m  climb 290m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:18:168'41"
2.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:25:299'29"+7:13
3.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:25:389'30"+7:22
4.Sofie HERREMANShamok1:28:439'50"+10:27
5.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:33:2510'21"+15:09
6.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:5511'05"+21:39
NCLTânia CARVALHOO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLVanessa BOLSENSTROL
Top

D21   length 6010m  climb 250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:28:2914'43"
2.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:35:0315'49"+6:34
3.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:46:3017'43"+18:01
4.Renée SCHWARTZCO Liège1:47:5217'57"+19:23
5.Agnès SADZOTCO Liège1:49:5518'17"+21:26
6.Lucia TURCANUTROL1:52:5418'47"+24:25
NCLMarie DESTREEHainaut O.C.
Top

D35   length 5410m  climb 225m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:5914'47"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:26:0515'55"+6:06
3.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:40:3718'36"+20:38
NCLSylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D40   length 5410m  climb 225m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok1:17:5714'25"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.1:18:4014'32"+0:43
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERCO Liège1:20:3414'54"+2:37
4.Myriam VANHOREBEEKOmega1:27:0916'07"+9:12
5.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:34:4817'31"+16:51
6.An VERBERNEhamok1:36:0717'46"+18:10
7.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:40:1218'31"+22:15
8.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:47:3419'53"+29:37
9.Bénédicte DELITTEHainaut O.C.1:49:3520'15"+31:38
10.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:55:3321'22"+37:36
NCLMaurice REVERSEAUASUB
Top

D45   length 4790m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTOmega1:09:2714'30"
2.Leen WOUTERSOmega1:12:0615'03"+2:39
3.Françoise RENARDCO Liège1:12:3515'09"+3:08
4.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:15:2015'44"+5:53
5.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:25:5717'57"+16:30
6.Greta MOLShamok1:41:4321'14"+32:16
7.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO2:22:3429'46"+1:13:07
Top

D50   length 4790m  climb 200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENOmega1:06:1413'50"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:32:5519'24"+26:41
3.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:44:1321'45"+37:59
4.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:56:4024'21"+50:26
NCLEva PIJAKOVAASUB
NCLHenriette GROESENEKCO Liège
Top

D55   length 4140m  climb 175m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2315'19"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:07:1816'15"+3:55
3.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.1:09:2016'45"+5:57
4.Lieve GEENSTROL1:21:2619'40"+18:03
5.Monica ROELINGTROL1:22:0919'51"+18:46
6.Jeanne IGNOULOmega1:31:1722'03"+27:54
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:49:2426'26"+46:01
NCLAntoine CARNOTASUB
Top

D60   length 4140m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel1:14:1017'55"
2.Danielle NOLENShamok1:37:5423'39"+23:44
NCLMaria DELARBREhamok
Top

D65   length 3970m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOShamok1:00:0015'07"
2.Hélène GIELENhamok3:04:0646'22"+2:04:06
Top

D70   length 3970m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.1:12:0918'10"
2.Josette LUXENBalise 102:21:3935'41"+1:09:30
Top

H-10   length 4750m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège1:07:1114'09"
2.Kwinten CLAEShamok1:10:4314'53"+3:32
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB1:10:5214'55"+3:41
Top

H-12   length 3250m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.38:2211'48"
2.Lennert BIERKENShamok45:3814'02"+7:16
3.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel49:1015'08"+10:48
4.Rob CEULEMANSOmega49:3315'15"+11:11
5.Nils JAMSINCO Liège54:1716'42"+15:55
6.Kobe CLAEShamok58:1917'57"+19:57
7.Michaël HANNANK.O.L.1:15:5423'21"+37:32
Top

H-14   length 4790m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB52:5911'04"
2.Evert LEEUWSOmega54:1211'19"+1:13
3.Arno KEUPPENSOmega58:0812'08"+5:09
4.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.58:2612'12"+5:27
5.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:24:2517'37"+31:26
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:43:5221'41"+50:53
7.Kasper CLAEShamok1:48:3922'41"+55:40
8.Leander CAELENOmega1:56:3324'20"+1:03:34
9.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel2:04:2025'57"+1:11:21
NCLIan GELDOFhamok
Top

H-16   length 6010m  climb 250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB56:449'26"
2.Julien GILLETASUB1:00:5510'08"+4:11
3.Michael VAN BAELENTROL1:07:1511'11"+10:31
4.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:08:2811'24"+11:44
5.Toon MELIShamok1:17:5512'58"+21:11
6.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:39:4516'36"+43:01
NCLMatthieu LEJOLYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-18   length 7210m  climb 250m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB1:12:4910'06"
2.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:14:4510'22"+1:56
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:17:2710'45"+4:38
4.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:42:3514'14"+29:46
5.Damien KESSELO.L.V. Eifel2:04:3017'16"+51:41
6.Tom NIJSTENBorasca2:19:3819'22"+1:06:49
Top

H-20   length 9480m  climb 275m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:32:219'44"
Top

HE   length 12920m  climb 350m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:25:386'38"
2.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:43:298'01"+17:51
3.Jan OEYENBorasca1:46:118'13"+20:33
4.Ken PEETERSTROL1:47:108'18"+21:32
5.Tomas HENRIKSSONTROL1:47:138'18"+21:35
6.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:47:548'21"+22:16
7.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:48:518'25"+23:13
8.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:51:168'37"+25:38
9.Philippe CREFCOEURLes Raptors1:51:238'37"+25:45
10.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:53:588'49"+28:20
11.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:55:228'56"+29:44
12.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:55:288'56"+29:50
13.David LEMAIREASUB1:57:049'04"+31:26
14.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:59:349'15"+33:56
15.Sam DEFERMBorasca2:07:319'52"+41:53
16.Yves BRIERSK.O.L.2:11:0910'09"+45:31
17.Donald VAN BOVENTROL2:14:0610'23"+48:28
18.Tarmo KUUBASUB2:15:0610'27"+49:28
19.Ronny TIMMERShamok2:17:2710'38"+51:49
20.Hans TALLOENOmega2:47:3212'58"+1:21:54
NCLBruno DE LATK.O.L.
NCLEtienne VAN GASSELes Raptors
Top

H21   length 9780m  climb 300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan GILOTK.O.L.1:17:557'58"
2.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:009'31"+15:05
3.François CLAPUYTASUB1:38:1010'02"+20:15
4.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:46:0810'51"+28:13
5.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:3611'19"+32:41
6.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:51:4011'25"+33:45
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:57:2212'00"+39:27
8.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok1:58:3612'08"+40:41
9.Thierry GUIOTB.A.B.A.2:08:2813'08"+50:33
10.Jef BOECKXK.O.L.2:13:0713'37"+55:12
11.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB2:26:0614'56"+1:08:11
Top

HB   length 6010m  climb 250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphael WILLEMSENSHermathenae2:07:5021'16"
NCLBert MERTENSBorasca
Top

H35   length 9480m  climb 275m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:339'39"
2.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:3010'36"+8:57
3.Christophe GOUTAUDIERIndiv.1:50:4811'41"+19:15
4.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:01:3212'49"+29:59
5.Pierre EYENCO Liège2:04:1813'07"+32:45
NCLJanno KIVIKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZhamok
Top

H40   length 9020m  climb 290m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:19:038'46"
2.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:518'58"+1:48
3.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:33:1410'20"+14:11
4.Koen MEYNENhamok1:33:4810'24"+14:45
5.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL1:35:1810'34"+16:15
6.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:38:5310'58"+19:50
7.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:49:0912'06"+30:06
8.Alain CHAINEUXCO Liège1:53:3512'36"+34:32
NCLChristian GILLETASUB
NCLEddy JANSENK.O.L.
NCLKarl VERVOORTTROL
Top

H45   length 7210m  climb 250m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JACOBSOmega57:057'55"
2.Luc MELIShamok1:03:568'52"+6:51
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:04:328'57"+7:27
4.Martin BECKERShamok1:05:189'03"+8:13
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:06:489'16"+9:43
6.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:07:539'25"+10:48
7.Guido VERDEYENOmega1:11:109'52"+14:05
8.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:20:0911'07"+23:04
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.1:20:5111'13"+23:46
10.Marc CLAEShamok1:25:1011'49"+28:05
11.Jan THEYSOmega1:30:2012'32"+33:15
12.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:31:5212'44"+34:47
13.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:34:4113'08"+37:36
14.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:42:2314'12"+45:18
15.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:47:4014'56"+50:35
16.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:47:5114'58"+50:46
17.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:49:0415'08"+51:59
18.Jan VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:49:5315'14"+52:48
19.Lucien CAELENOmega1:55:3516'02"+58:30
20.Renaud GRANSARTIndiv.2:01:3816'52"+1:04:33
21.Artur CASTANHAAltaïr CO3:44:2831'08"+2:47:23
NCLLuc CLOOSTERMANShamok
Top

H50   length 6010m  climb 250m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:21:2813'33"
2.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:21:3713'35"+0:09
3.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:22:5113'47"+1:23
4.William NICQUETROL1:23:2713'53"+1:59
5.Herman JANSSENTROL1:29:0314'49"+7:35
6.Michel TILKINCO Liège1:30:1815'01"+8:50
7.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:31:5515'18"+10:27
8.Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.1:35:1915'52"+13:51
9.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:38:0516'19"+16:37
10.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:38:5416'27"+17:26
11.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:41:3316'54"+20:05
12.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL2:03:1420'30"+41:46
NCLEddy HERMANSOmega
NCLJean LUYTENOmega
NCLJos GILOTK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 5410m  climb 225m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:0510'00"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:01:0911'18"+7:04
3.Rogier VANAKENOmega1:01:2011'20"+7:15
4.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.1:03:0511'40"+9:00
5.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:04:5812'01"+10:53
6.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3512'07"+11:30
7.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:08:0112'34"+13:56
8.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:14:5813'51"+20:53
9.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO1:15:0013'52"+20:55
10.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:16:0614'04"+22:01
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:16:2914'08"+22:24
12.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:18:4414'33"+24:39
13.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:19:4514'44"+25:40
14.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège1:19:4914'45"+25:44
15.Frans WENSTROL1:20:5114'57"+26:46
16.Albert DE BRUYNEOmega1:24:0415'32"+29:59
17.Christian KRINGSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:1416'41"+36:09
18.Eddy DE KERFTROL1:31:5917'00"+37:54
19.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:46:4719'44"+52:42
Top

H60   length 4790m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase49:1510'17"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB52:5511'03"+3:40
3.Mike IN T GROENTROL1:00:5712'43"+11:42
4.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:12:3515'09"+23:20
5.William MITCHELLOmega1:13:2415'19"+24:09
6.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:27:4718'20"+38:32
7.Fred WELLENShamok1:46:4522'17"+57:30
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca1:58:4424'47"+1:09:29
NCLJos THIJShamok
NCLPaul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège
Top

H65   length 4140m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.1:01:4114'54"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok1:16:3618'30"+14:55
3.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:35:2523'03"+33:44
Top

H70   length 3970m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega57:4814'34"
2.André LUXENBalise 101:07:0116'53"+9:13
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok1:09:4917'35"+12:01
4.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel1:18:0519'40"+20:17
5.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.1:18:1519'43"+20:27
6.Michel OOMSOmega1:28:4022'20"+30:52
NCLEwald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel
Top

H75   length 3970m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.1:03:3716'01"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae1:17:0419'25"+13:27
3.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae1:40:4225'22"+37:05
Top

SE   length 4820m  climb 150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sibylle BLOEMENhamok1:34:4719'40"
2.Dominique GEUZAINEIndiv.1:37:1320'10"+2:26
3.Agnes DEPAUEIndiv.1:43:1221'25"+8:25
4.Lieve AERDENVVO 961:45:4921'57"+11:02
5.Susana GONZALEZIndiv.1:50:4522'59"+15:58
6.Delphine JEANNOTIndiv.1:52:5823'26"+18:11
7.Veronique LAMURYIndiv.2:03:3225'38"+28:45
8.Solange GREGOIREIndiv.2:16:0028'13"+41:13
9.Muriel BRANDTIndiv.2:17:2628'31"+42:39
10.Maureen BILLIAERTOmega2:19:0328'51"+44:16
11.Amandine KESSENIndiv.2:43:1933'53"+1:08:32
12.Monique ROMECO Liège2:46:1834'30"+1:11:31
NCLChristian BERNARDAltaïr CO
NCLWilliam TASKERIndiv.
Top

LE   length 6910m  climb 250m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline STASASUB1:31:4913'17"
2.Nicolas CLERINIndiv.1:59:5417'21"+28:05
3.Benoit DE REMONTIndiv.2:02:0117'39"+30:12
4.Murielle MATHIEUIndiv.3:30:2330'27"+1:58:34
NCLGregoire PONCELETIndiv.
NCLPierre DELHASSEC.L.O. Chiny
Top

SD   length 5200m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:02:4312'04"
2.Francis KRIERASUB1:18:0815'02"+15:25
3.David MONFORTIndiv.1:34:1318'07"+31:30
4.Henrik LISBYhamok1:37:2618'44"+34:43
5.Anita BAERTSBorasca2:19:0626'45"+1:16:23
6.Angélique BACLINCO Liège2:36:4430'08"+1:34:01
NCLAndré LEDENTBalise 10
NCLCécile RENNOTTEHermathenae
NCLDolf LEPPENSK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 8070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique STASASUB1:52:1513'55"
2.Daniel MASYCO Liège2:02:4515'13"+10:30
3.François PAQUAYN.S.V. Amel2:13:2316'32"+21:08
4.Fabrice THEUNISSENBalise 102:24:3917'55"+32:24
5.Dominique TREGUIERBalise 102:27:5318'20"+35:38
NCLMartin SCHMIDIndiv.
Top

Total

hamok37
Omega34
CO Liège32
K.O.L.27
ASUB25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
TROL20
Indiv.17
O.L.V. Eifel10
Hermathenae9
Balise 107
Hainaut O.C.7
Altaïr CO6
Borasca6
N.S.V. Amel5
Pégase4
Les Raptors2
B.A.B.A.1
C.L.O. Chiny1
VVO 961
Total: 271