clublogo
index

Nationale 2 - Challenge Oosterlynck
Esneux 16.3.2008
Hermathenae

Last updated: 16.03.2008 18:32:35HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2300m  climb 25m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULOmega36:1915'47"
2.Magalie GILLETOmega37:4016'23"+1:21
3.Eske AERDENK.O.L.43:3818'58"+7:19
4.Hannah THIELSOmega46:5220'23"+10:33
5.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège49:0321'20"+12:44
6.Marine SILLIENPégase49:4021'36"+13:21
Top

D-12   length 2600m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENOmega25:199'44"
2.Nicolas SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.31:1212'00"+5:53
3.Claudia ROOMANTROL50:3819'28"+25:19
Top

D-14   length 3600m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega48:0813'22"
2.Lucy ANTOINEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:4623'33"+36:38
--Luisa RAUWO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC00:00-48:08
--Ronja FELLO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:39+44:31
NCLAnna MÜLLERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 4700m  climb 145m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evelien PEETERSTROL51:4511'01"
2.Susanne BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1713'15"+10:32
3.Lith LEFRANCOmega1:02:4513'21"+11:00
4.Nele PUTOmega1:06:4814'13"+15:03
5.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2714'21"+15:42
6.Elodie ROUFOSSEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:3117'08"+28:46
Top

D-18   length 5600m  climb 135m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega53:129'30"
2.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB57:3410'17"+4:22
3.Sien VERDEYENOmega1:00:5710'53"+7:45
4.Nathalie LIMBORGSOmega1:11:5912'51"+18:47
5.Kerstin HAEPO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:3913'41"+23:27
6.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:5315'09"+31:41
Top

D-20   length 5600m  climb 135m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elien MELIShamok57:3210'16"
2.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:1111'17"+5:39
Top

DE   length 8400m  climb 265m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:16:239'06"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:17:309'14"+1:07
3.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:599'31"+3:36
4.Stéphanie BLOCKXCO Liège1:22:509'52"+6:27
5.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:23:349'57"+7:11
6.Greet OEYENhamok1:30:2810'46"+14:05
7.Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:32:2811'00"+16:05
Top

D21   length 6200m  climb 210m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:09:5811'17"
2.Florence DERAMASUB1:16:3512'21"+6:37
3.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:17:2012'28"+7:22
4.Ellen OMBLETSBorasca1:17:2212'29"+7:24
5.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:20:0712'55"+10:09
6.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:21:1613'06"+11:18
7.Ellen MOLShamok1:29:1114'23"+19:13
8.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.1:29:2114'25"+19:23
9.Lucia TURCANUTROL1:38:2515'52"+28:27
10.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:39:3416'04"+29:36
NCLTina LINTENK.O.L.
Top

DB   length 4700m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:11:4115'15"
2.Cindy VERBRUGGENPégase1:56:4224'50"+45:01
3.Isabelle SILLIENPégase2:01:0325'45"+49:22
Top

D35   length 5600m  climb 135m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5610'10"
2.Rachel ATTARDASUB1:07:1512'01"+10:19
3.Ellen DE BIEOmega1:08:5012'18"+11:54
4.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2712'56"+15:31
5.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:15:5613'34"+19:00
Top

D40   length 5600m  climb 135m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB55:279'54"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.56:5010'09"+1:23
3.Christa BLOEMENK.O.L.57:1310'13"+1:46
4.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1410'24"+2:47
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:09:3712'26"+14:10
6.An VERBERNEhamok1:19:3814'13"+24:11
7.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège1:20:1514'20"+24:48
8.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:22:5314'48"+27:26
9.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:25:3315'17"+30:06
Karine DIERCKXOmega1:25:3315'17"+30:06
NCLGreta DE BOCKhamok
Top

D45   length 4700m  climb 145m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTOmega51:4811'01"
2.Françoise RENARDCO Liège52:2011'08"+0:32
3.Leen WOUTERSOmega52:4911'14"+1:01
4.Greta MOLShamok54:2711'35"+2:39
5.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:02:5413'23"+11:06
6.Marina DRIESENOmega1:04:3413'44"+12:46
7.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:05:5714'02"+14:09
8.Dominique LIESSEPégase1:16:2716'16"+24:39
9.Sonia NYSOmega1:27:3318'38"+35:45
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:48:3723'07"+56:49
11.Francine MOLShamok2:00:2725'38"+1:08:39
NCLRia VALEEOmega
Top

D50   length 4700m  climb 145m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENOmega54:0511'30"
2.Liset HENDRICKXOmega59:3512'41"+5:30
3.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:04:0613'38"+10:01
4.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:08:3114'35"+14:26
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL1:11:2115'11"+17:16
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:15:2116'02"+21:16
7.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:23:2817'46"+29:23
8.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:34:4920'10"+40:44
9.Julienne VANREUSELhamok1:53:0624'04"+59:01
NCLMarleen AVETK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 3600m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.49:3813'47"
2.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel50:3214'02"+0:54
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5314'25"+2:15
4.Monica ROELINGTROL54:0715'02"+4:29
5.Paulette BLOMMENOmega55:4415'29"+6:06
6.Lieve GEENSTROL59:0816'26"+9:30
7.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:05:1918'09"+15:41
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:08:3819'04"+19:00
9.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:09:5119'24"+20:13
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:31:0125'17"+41:23
11.Lieve FEYSOmega1:31:1525'21"+41:37
12.Annick LECOYERVervins Orientation1:33:3526'00"+43:57
Top

D60   length 3600m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENK.O.L.59:4816'37"
2.Danielle NOLENShamok1:11:2019'49"+11:32
NCLMonique DEFFENSEPégase
Top

D65   length 2900m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:24:5229'16"
NCLHélène GIELENhamok
NCLThérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel
Top

D70   length 2900m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.58:1820'06"
Top

H-10   length 2300m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSOmega31:5213'51"
2.Kwinten CLAEShamok46:1920'08"+14:27
3.Sverre BUYTAERTTROL1:01:2026'40"+29:28
Top

H-12   length 2600m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rob CEULEMANSOmega28:3310'59"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.36:3614'05"+8:03
3.Kobe CLAEShamok37:2014'22"+8:47
4.Lennert BIERKENShamok42:5516'30"+14:22
5.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel55:5021'28"+27:17
6.Michaël HANNANK.O.L.1:13:3228'17"+44:59
7.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège1:25:5833'04"+57:25
Top

H-14   length 4700m  climb 145m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB39:098'20"
2.Dieter MARINUSTROL39:208'22"+0:11
3.Arno KEUPPENSOmega41:508'54"+2:41
4.Evert LEEUWSOmega43:499'19"+4:40
5.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel50:5210'49"+11:43
6.Julien DACHEPégase54:3911'38"+15:30
7.Tom VERVOORTTROL58:2112'25"+19:12
8.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:02:1413'14"+23:05
9.Nelis FABRÉOmega1:06:5014'13"+27:41
10.Ian GELDOFhamok1:23:3817'48"+44:29
11.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel1:55:0924'30"+1:16:00
12.Martin VANDERLINDENASUB2:05:2626'41"+1:26:17
NCLMichael ROOMANTROL
Top

H-16   length 6200m  climb 210m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB48:567'54"
2.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel54:118'44"+5:15
3.Toon MELIShamok55:288'57"+6:32
4.Michael VAN BAELENTROL56:439'09"+7:47
5.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège58:019'21"+9:05
6.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL59:259'35"+10:29
7.Julien GILLETASUB1:00:189'44"+11:22
8.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:11:1511'30"+22:19
9.Pieter HUSK.O.L.1:18:2112'38"+29:25
10.Arnaud DROUGUETHermathenae1:33:4915'08"+44:53
11.Loïc GILLAINPégase1:43:3016'42"+54:34
Top

H-18   length 7300m  climb 285m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter LEEUWSOmega48:426'40"
2.Jeremy GENARTROL51:207'02"+2:38
3.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB1:00:308'17"+11:48
4.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:01:358'26"+12:53
5.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:04:338'51"+15:51
6.Quentin MINEURBalise 101:16:1610'27"+27:34
7.Tom NIJSTENBorasca1:30:5912'28"+42:17
NCLBenjamin MINEURBalise 10
Top

H-20   length 8400m  climb 350m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:12:138'36"
2.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:15:148'57"+3:01
3.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:30:2310'46"+18:10
4.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:39:2611'50"+27:13
Top

HE   length 11600m  climb 450m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:22:347'07"
2.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:517'14"+1:17
3.Ken PEETERSTROL1:25:327'22"+2:58
4.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:26:357'28"+4:01
5.Johan GOUBAUPégase1:26:527'29"+4:18
6.Jo LINTENK.O.L.1:31:507'55"+9:16
7.Bart DELOBELOmega1:32:448'00"+10:10
8.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:34:178'08"+11:43
9.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:37:118'23"+14:37
10.Bruno DE LATK.O.L.1:37:398'25"+15:05
11.David LEMAIREASUB1:39:078'33"+16:33
12.Tomas HENRIKSSONTROL1:39:228'34"+16:48
13.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:39:588'37"+17:24
14.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:40:468'41"+18:12
15.Yves BRIERSK.O.L.1:43:428'56"+21:08
16.Dries VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:45:019'03"+22:27
17.Nico SCHRANSBorasca1:47:419'17"+25:07
18.Donald VAN BOVENTROL1:58:2510'12"+35:51
19.Arnis SNOREAltaïr CO2:00:2210'23"+37:48
20.Tarmo KUUBASUB2:01:0310'26"+38:29
21.Ronny TIMMERShamok2:01:1310'27"+38:39
22.Thierry VANDENDORPEC.O. Liège2:08:3911'05"+46:05
23.Jules GARRAYPégase2:30:2012'58"+1:07:46
NCLDesmond FRANSSENTROL
NCLFabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.
NCLJan OEYENBorasca
Top

H21   length 9400m  climb 385m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENOmega1:16:338'09"
2.Jan DELOBELOmega1:24:449'01"+8:11
3.François CLAPUYTASUB1:25:369'06"+9:03
4.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:209'11"+9:47
5.Jef BOECKXK.O.L.1:40:2410'41"+23:51
6.Kim WALLAERTOmega1:42:0010'51"+25:27
7.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:44:4111'08"+28:08
8.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:46:0111'17"+29:28
9.Johan DE CONINCKK.O.L.1:46:3111'20"+29:58
10.Chris SCOTTTout Azimut Fameck1:49:4211'40"+33:09
11.Michel TILKINCO Liège1:54:2512'10"+37:52
12.Bob SCHILDERMANShamok2:00:4212'50"+44:09
13.Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 102:06:2213'27"+49:49
14.Pierre GERARDPégase2:16:3014'31"+59:57
15.François DE FLINESHermathenae2:36:2216'38"+1:19:49
16.Denis HENNINCO Liège2:57:3418'53"+1:41:01
NCLJean-Damien SCHENKELAARSCO Liège
Top

HB   length 6200m  climb 210m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jakub PASTUSZEKBalise 101:00:589'50"
2.Jonathan SPRUMONTASUB1:08:5911'08"+8:01
3.Frank AERDENK.O.L.1:17:2912'30"+16:31
4.Yves LIMBORGSOmega1:31:5814'50"+31:00
5.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:35:1715'22"+34:19
6.Pascal BELMANSOmega2:16:5522'05"+1:15:57
Top

H35   length 8400m  climb 350m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTTROL1:11:318'31"
2.Paul GOOSSENSK.O.L.1:15:178'58"+3:46
3.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:249'06"+4:53
4.Patrice LOMBETPégase1:18:489'23"+7:17
5.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:20:179'33"+8:46
6.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:20:229'34"+8:51
7.Janno KIVIKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:2810'53"+19:57
8.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:33:2511'07"+21:54
9.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:0411'12"+22:33
10.Pierre EYENCO Liège1:38:0211'40"+26:31
11.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:41:1512'03"+29:44
12.Francis ROULYHainaut O.C.2:00:3214'21"+49:01
Top

H40   length 8400m  climb 265m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:197'47"
2.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:07:278'02"+2:08
3.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:07:478'04"+2:28
4.Christian GILLETASUB1:09:228'15"+4:03
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:14:488'54"+9:29
6.Marin VERSCHEUREB.A.B.A.1:14:508'55"+9:31
7.Dirk JACOBSK.O.L.1:15:329'00"+10:13
8.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:18:259'20"+13:06
9.Henrik LISBYhamok1:20:119'33"+14:52
10.Philippe CREFCOEURLes Raptors1:20:269'35"+15:07
11.Dirk GENARTROL1:21:199'41"+16:00
12.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:23:229'55"+18:03
13.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:29:4010'40"+24:21
14.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:31:3010'54"+26:11
15.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.1:33:3111'08"+28:12
16.Danny SWERTShamok1:47:1612'46"+41:57
17.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISHainaut O.C.2:02:2114'34"+57:02
18.Michel LORENTHainaut O.C.2:06:0415'00"+1:00:45
19.Carl COUTEREELPégase2:08:0215'15"+1:02:43
20.Aurélien ZLOTOROWIEZB.A.B.A.2:11:0515'36"+1:05:46
21.Tom CUYVERSOmega2:17:0216'19"+1:11:43
NCLAlain CHAINEUXCO Liège
NCLKoen MEYNENhamok
NCLRudi AERTSOmega
NCLSerge BAERTK.O.L.
NCLWilly OPDEKAMPBorasca
Top

H45   length 7300m  climb 285m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JACOBSOmega53:377'21"
2.Guido TIMMERShamok53:507'22"+0:13
3.Martin BECKERShamok54:117'25"+0:34
4.Christian STOFFELSBalise 1054:227'27"+0:45
5.Guido VERDEYENOmega54:357'29"+0:58
6.Francis HAEXK.O.L.59:228'08"+5:45
7.Patrick MOSSOUXPégase59:408'10"+6:03
8.Alain VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel59:458'11"+6:08
9.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:00:098'14"+6:32
10.Marc CLAEShamok1:00:348'18"+6:57
11.Frans LAENENTROL1:02:128'31"+8:35
12.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:02:248'33"+8:47
13.Luc MELIShamok1:05:078'55"+11:30
14.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:599'02"+12:22
15.Adrien DE VRIENDTK.O.L.1:06:179'05"+12:40
16.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:06:429'08"+13:05
17.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok1:08:119'20"+14:34
18.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae1:09:569'35"+16:19
19.Jean-Luc MULLERBalise 101:10:519'42"+17:14
20.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:11:149'45"+17:37
21.Henri VAN BRIELhamok1:12:009'52"+18:23
22.Eric GIAUXBalise 101:14:4410'14"+21:07
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKK.O.L.1:16:1810'27"+22:41
24.Dominique PEETERSBorasca1:16:4110'30"+23:04
25.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:17:0210'33"+23:25
26.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:19:3110'54"+25:54
27.Félix SIXPégase1:22:5711'22"+29:20
28.Jan THEYSOmega1:24:1411'32"+30:37
29.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:2011'33"+30:43
30.Rui MOURAAltaïr CO1:25:1411'41"+31:37
31.Christian IMBRECHTSASUB1:27:3912'00"+34:02
32.Rudi LIMBORGSOmega1:36:4613'15"+43:09
33.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBalise 101:40:2513'45"+46:48
34.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL1:41:0013'50"+47:23
35.Dirk FABRÉOmega1:41:0713'51"+47:30
36.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:54:5615'45"+1:01:19
NCLAlain WATHELETCO Liège
NCLJean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB
Top

H50   length 6200m  climb 210m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège48:137'47"
2.Jos GILOTK.O.L.51:408'20"+3:27
3.Willy HOEKXhamok57:579'21"+9:44
4.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:02:4610'07"+14:33
5.Patrick WALLAERTOmega1:03:4910'18"+15:36
6.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:04:1510'22"+16:02
7.Jackie VANDIJCKK.O.L.1:06:0210'39"+17:49
8.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:07:2610'53"+19:13
9.Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.1:09:1711'10"+21:04
10.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:11:4811'35"+23:35
11.William NICQUETROL1:15:0712'07"+26:54
12.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:15:3512'11"+27:22
13.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:20:5313'03"+32:40
14.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:23:3213'28"+35:19
15.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:23:4813'31"+35:35
16.Xavier MORISPégase1:23:5013'31"+35:37
17.Jos SCHEPERShamok1:28:0614'13"+39:53
18.Eric MATHIEUPégase1:30:0314'31"+41:50
19.Theo PAESENK.O.L.1:30:0414'32"+41:51
20.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:36:1815'32"+48:05
21.Toon DE WINDTOmega1:38:0515'49"+49:52
22.Marc LEERSTROL1:38:2515'52"+50:12
23.Philippe BONTEASUB1:41:5016'25"+53:37
24.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:44:4216'53"+56:29
25.Luc DESMETK.O.L.1:48:3417'31"+1:00:21
26.Jean LUYTENOmega1:50:5817'54"+1:02:45
27.Paul BOLSENSTROL2:10:2621'02"+1:22:13
NCLDaniel ADAMASUB
NCLEtienne DE CANNEOmega
Top

H55   length 5600m  climb 135m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:488'11"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.45:508'11"+0:02
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae48:188'38"+2:30
4.Alfred RAESBalise 1051:189'10"+5:30
Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:189'10"+5:30
6.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.52:479'26"+6:59
7.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.53:599'38"+8:11
8.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège54:369'45"+8:48
9.Roger VANAKENOmega54:529'48"+9:04
10.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel55:339'55"+9:45
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.55:369'56"+9:48
12.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0410'11"+11:16
13.René STEENSSENSBalise 1057:4710'19"+11:59
14.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel57:5710'21"+12:09
15.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.1:01:0010'54"+15:12
16.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:01:4811'02"+16:00
17.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:02:1511'07"+16:27
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:02:2211'08"+16:34
19.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:03:1211'17"+17:24
20.Yves MATTARTPégase1:03:2111'19"+17:33
21.Francis KRIERASUB1:03:2511'19"+17:37
22.Giel PARDOELTROL1:05:2911'42"+19:41
23.Frans WENSTROL1:07:0611'59"+21:18
24.Walter DE NEYERASUB1:08:0312'09"+22:15
25.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:09:2812'24"+23:40
26.Anton BUYTAERTOmega1:12:5513'01"+27:07
27.Ernest PELTIERBalise 101:17:0213'45"+31:14
28.Luc TALLOENOmega1:19:3014'12"+33:42
29.Georges DICKERASUB1:21:2914'33"+35:41
30.Régis LECOYERVervins Orientation1:43:1118'26"+57:23
31.Robert SCUVEECO Liège2:41:0528'46"+1:55:17
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège
Top

H60   length 4700m  climb 145m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jef MARIENK.O.L.41:178'47"
2.Mike IN T GROENTROL44:239'27"+3:06
3.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB45:089'36"+3:51
4.Georges VONCKTROL46:449'57"+5:27
5.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.49:3410'33"+8:17
6.Jos THIJShamok50:5310'50"+9:36
7.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.50:5610'50"+9:39
8.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:0311'17"+11:46
9.Georges DEFERMEhamok53:4911'27"+12:32
10.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae54:0111'30"+12:44
11.William MITCHELLOmega55:4211'51"+14:25
12.Fred WELLENShamok59:1912'37"+18:02
13.Vic VANDERSTRAETENhamok59:5912'46"+18:42
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:02:1613'15"+20:59
15.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:03:2513'30"+22:08
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:10:0414'54"+28:47
17.Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.1:16:2616'16"+35:09
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae32:409'04"
2.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.43:4812'10"+11:08
3.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel51:5414'25"+19:14
4.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel53:3514'53"+20:55
5.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2515'07"+21:45
6.Pierre SARLETAltaïr CO58:4916'20"+26:09
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:04:0017'47"+31:20
Top

H70   length 2900m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.35:0112'04"
2.Michel OOMSOmega39:2913'37"+4:28
3.Freddy HERMANASUB40:1313'52"+5:12
4.Roger AERTSOmega46:2516'00"+11:24
5.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel52:5718'16"+17:56
6.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel55:0218'59"+20:01
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok57:0619'41"+22:05
8.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:17:0426'34"+42:03
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 2900m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.36:1512'30"
2.Karl MOLSOmega1:04:2122'11"+28:06
3.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:5727'34"+43:42
Top

SE   length 3800m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDASUB52:1413'45"
2.Philippe WILLEZIndiv.54:5714'28"+2:43
3.Arthur VISB.A.B.A.1:27:2222'59"+35:08
4.Angelique BACLINIndiv.1:48:0328'26"+55:49
5.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.1:50:5529'11"+58:41
6.Lionel DELTOMBEHermathenae1:53:4329'56"+1:01:29
7.Leen JESPERSTROL1:57:1230'51"+1:04:58
NCLChristiane HUYSKENSK.O.L.
NCLJean BOSNYIndiv.
Top

LE   length 6500m  climb 190m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude YERNACO Liège1:12:3211'10"
2.Tanet ALUMAEIndiv.1:16:0111'42"+3:29
3.Valérie HECQHainaut O.C.2:02:5418'54"+50:22
4.Richard KRAMPILTZhamok2:23:2622'04"+1:10:54
5.Erna BEYERShamok2:25:2422'22"+1:12:52
6.André LEDENTBalise 102:28:3522'52"+1:16:03
Top

SD   length 3800m  climb 140m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim BRIESK.O.L.55:3814'38"
2.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.58:2615'23"+2:48
3.Fabian COLSONCO Liège1:00:3815'57"+5:00
4.Taavi VALLNERIndiv.1:05:4117'17"+10:03
5.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:14:3919'39"+19:01
6.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:14:4019'39"+19:02
7.Alfons BOSCHTROL1:14:5119'42"+19:13
8.Alexandre FRANCKIndiv.1:18:0620'33"+22:28
Arnaud DIZIERIndiv.1:18:0620'33"+22:28
10.Alain BOVYNPégase1:24:4422'18"+29:06
11.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège1:33:1524'32"+37:37
12.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:37:0325'32"+41:25
13.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:50:1629'01"+54:38
14.Caroline SIMONIndiv.2:28:2839'04"+1:32:50
15.Maurice L'HOESTIndiv.2:45:5843'41"+1:50:20
16.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae3:08:4449'40"+2:13:06
Top

LD   length 6900m  climb 280m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok55:568'06"
2.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:00:268'46"+4:30
3.Olivier DOURTEBalise 101:04:149'19"+8:18
4.Thierry MICHELIndiv.1:06:549'42"+10:58
5.Michel WENSTROL1:14:4910'51"+18:53
6.Johan MAEShamok1:24:3912'16"+28:43
7.Alain DANTINNEBalise 101:35:2413'50"+39:28
8.Guy MASUYPégase1:37:0014'03"+41:04
9.François PAQUAYN.S.V. Amel1:47:2615'34"+51:30
10.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:56:5316'56"+1:00:57
11.Lionel JACQUESIndiv.1:59:5617'23"+1:04:00
12.Florence BASTINCO Liège2:05:3118'11"+1:09:35
13.Eric VERSCHUERENIndiv.2:18:0520'01"+1:22:09
NCLDaniel DEJONGIndiv.
NCLFabrice BIHAYIndiv.
Top

Total

Omega61
K.O.L.59
hamok45
TROL38
ASUB36
CO Liège31
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30
Pégase25
Balise 1020
Indiv.14
O.L.V. Eifel13
Hermathenae10
Hainaut O.C.9
Borasca7
N.S.V. Amel7
Altaïr CO6
B.A.B.A.5
Vervins Orientation2
C.O. Liège1
Les Raptors1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 421