Nationale 2 - Challenge Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 16.03.2008 18:32:35 |
D-18 5600m 135m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | ASUB | 57:34 | 10'17" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8400m 265m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | ASUB | 1:23:34 | 9'57" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6200m 210m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Florence DERAM | ASUB | 1:16:35 | 12'21" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m 135m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rachel ATTARD | ASUB | 1:07:15 | 12'01" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m 135m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maurice REVERSEAU | ASUB | 55:27 | 9'54" | ||||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | ASUB | 1:22:53 | 14'48" | ||||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | ASUB | 1:25:33 | 15'17" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m 145m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Claire MUYLLAERT | ASUB | 1:23:28 | 17'46" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3600m 85m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Colette DECEUNINCK | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 18'09" | ||||
9. | Antoine CARNOT | ASUB | 1:09:51 | 19'24" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4700m 145m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | ASUB | 39:09 | 8'20" | ||||
12. | Martin VANDERLINDEN | ASUB | 2:05:26 | 26'41" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6200m 210m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno PARMENTIER | ASUB | 48:56 | 7'54" | ||||
7. | Julien GILLET | ASUB | 1:00:18 | 9'44" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7300m 285m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | ASUB | 1:00:30 | 8'17" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8400m 350m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | ASUB | 1:15:14 | 8'57" | ||||
4. | Félix VANDEMEULEBROEK | ASUB | 1:39:26 | 11'50" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11600m 450m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | David LEMAIRE | ASUB | 1:39:07 | 8'33" | ||||
20. | Tarmo KUUB | ASUB | 2:01:03 | 10'26" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9400m 385m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | François CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:25:36 | 9'06" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6200m 210m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jonathan SPRUMONT | ASUB | 1:08:59 | 11'08" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8400m 265m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Christian GILLET | ASUB | 1:09:22 | 8'15" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7300m 285m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | ASUB | 1:11:14 | 9'45" | ||||
31. | Christian IMBRECHTS | ASUB | 1:27:39 | 12'00" | ||||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6200m 210m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:04:15 | 10'22" | ||||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | ASUB | 1:07:26 | 10'53" | ||||
23. | Philippe BONTE | ASUB | 1:41:50 | 16'25" | ||||
NCL | Daniel ADAM | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5600m 135m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Francis KRIER | ASUB | 1:03:25 | 11'19" | ||||
24. | Walter DE NEYER | ASUB | 1:08:03 | 12'09" | ||||
29. | Georges DICKER | ASUB | 1:21:29 | 14'33" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4700m 145m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Pierre PARMENTIER | ASUB | 45:08 | 9'36" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3600m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 1:04:00 | 17'47" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2900m 80m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | ASUB | 40:13 | 13'52" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3800m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | ASUB | 52:14 | 13'45" | ||||
Top |