clublogo
index

Nationale
Lommel 7.10.2007
K.O.L.

Last updated: 02.10.2007 16:29:37HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Ems DE SMULOmega48:23
--Aline VANDERLINDENASUB56:45+8:22
--Hannah THIELSOmega1:30:51+42:28
Top

D-12   length 3600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSOmega30:548'35"
2.Elke VERDEYENOmega32:239'00"+1:29
3.Claudia ROOMANTROL58:5916'23"+28:05
Top

D-14   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:00:3213'45"
2.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:13:4616'46"+13:14
Top

D-16   length 5600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENOmega52:409'24"
2.Evelien PEETERSTROL53:249'32"+0:44
3.Nele PUTOmega54:129'41"+1:32
4.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB58:3710'28"+5:57
5.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2011'19"+10:40
6.Nathalie LIMBORGSOmega1:06:3811'54"+13:58
7.Joni BAETESASOR NMBS1:32:2716'31"+39:47
Top

D-18   length 6300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega47:407'34"
2.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2910'24"+17:49
3.Mathias AMINIASUB1:38:0215'34"+50:22
Top

D-20   length 6300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:1210'02"
Top

DE   length 8600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega1:00:337'02"
2.Kim GEYPENOmega1:00:427'03"+0:09
3.Elien MELIShamok1:03:277'23"+2:54
4.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:04:117'28"+3:38
5.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:05:087'34"+4:35
6.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:317'37"+4:58
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALK.O.L.1:09:078'02"+8:34
8.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:099'33"+21:36
Top

D21   length 7200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence DERAMASUB1:06:529'17"
2.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:07:359'23"+0:43
3.Ellen MOLSSASOR NMBS1:17:0610'42"+10:14
4.Ellen OMBLETSBorasca1:20:3611'12"+13:44
5.Ellen DE BIEOmega1:21:3611'20"+14:44
6.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:22:2311'27"+15:31
7.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:38:2113'40"+31:29
8.Jennifer BOEYKENSOmega1:41:0014'02"+34:08
9.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:47:4214'57"+40:50
Top

DB   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet ROGGEMANOmega56:3510'06"
2.Laurence DRABSASUB58:0210'22"+1:27
3.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:0813'36"+19:33
4.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUPégase1:46:2118'59"+49:46
5.Tom DE BOOMASUB1:55:1920'36"+58:44
Top

D35   length 6300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB53:318'30"
2.Kristel MERTENSTROL58:209'16"+4:49
3.Annemie JANSENhamok1:02:399'57"+9:08
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:06:0810'30"+12:37
5.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5012'02"+22:19
6.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:26:2213'43"+32:51
7.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:32:3814'42"+39:07
NCLLaurence AUGHUETASUB
Top

D40   length 6300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant49:587'56"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.52:058'16"+2:07
3.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:088'36"+4:10
4.Leen WOUTERSOmega56:108'55"+6:12
5.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:04:5410'18"+14:56
6.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:05:4210'26"+15:44
7.Veerle MOERMANSOmega1:16:1512'06"+26:17
8.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:18:0412'23"+28:06
9.Myriam VANHOREBEEKOmega1:20:1112'44"+30:13
10.Karine DIERCKXOmega1:21:3112'56"+31:33
NCLCaroline THUILLIERVervins Orientation
Top

D45   length 5600m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTOmega44:347'57"
2.Marina DRIESENOmega1:07:0311'58"+22:29
3.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:09:2012'23"+24:46
4.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:11:2212'45"+26:48
5.Ria VERWIMPASUB1:14:1513'16"+29:41
6.Ria VALEEOmega1:18:2013'59"+33:46
7.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:30:0216'05"+45:28
8.An DUYCKASUB1:35:5117'07"+51:17
9.Francine MOLSSASOR NMBS1:35:5317'07"+51:19
10.Alice CLAEShamok1:36:3717'15"+52:03
11.Gerd ANTHONISOmega1:39:4717'49"+55:13
12.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:51:0819'51"+1:06:34
13.Julienne VANREUSELSASOR NMBS2:00:5821'36"+1:16:24
NCLNicole PLISNIERASUB
Top

D50   length 4400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENOmega42:289'39"
2.Odette MORETK.O.L.50:1911'26"+7:51
3.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.51:1011'38"+8:42
4.Claire DE NOELASUB52:1911'53"+9:51
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL55:5312'42"+13:25
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIHermathenae56:0512'45"+13:37
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:02:0314'06"+19:35
8.Nadine VERLINDENASUB1:04:0514'34"+21:37
9.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:06:1115'03"+23:43
10.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel1:19:1718'01"+36:49
11.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:21:4118'34"+39:13
12.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:21:4518'35"+39:17
13.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:23:1818'56"+40:50
14.Marleen AVETSASOR NMBS1:43:0323'25"+1:00:35
15.Catharina STEENSELSSASOR NMBS1:49:1924'51"+1:06:51
NCLIrma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMaxime BENOISTASUB
Top

D55   length 4400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.51:0311'36"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel55:0212'30"+3:59
3.Lieve GEENSTROL1:00:5713'51"+9:54
4.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège1:02:1314'08"+11:10
5.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:03:1014'21"+12:07
6.Lia DE KERFTROL1:03:4814'30"+12:45
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:55:3726'17"+1:04:34
Top

D60   length 4400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENK.O.L.53:5512'15"
2.Danielle NOLENShamok1:06:5115'12"+12:56
3.Ivonne VANHEEShamok1:08:4815'38"+14:53
NCLHélène GIELENhamok
NCLMaria DELARBREhamok
Top

D65   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOShamok1:06:1919'30"
2.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:20:0923'34"+13:50
Top

D70   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.47:3614'00"
--Fabienne DEVREKERASUB1:17:04+29:28
Top

D75   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:30:4226'41"
--Virginie SEBACO Liège1:02:18-28:24
Top

H-10   length 2800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel24:568'54"
2.Rob CEULEMANSOmega29:5910'42"+5:03
Tobias LEFRANCOmega29:5910'42"+5:03
4.Wout KEUPPENSOmega32:0211'26"+7:06
5.Rémy THUILLIERVervins Orientation53:0918'59"+28:13
6.Jens VAN LOMMELK.O.L.56:1520'05"+31:19
7.Thibault HERMANASUB1:28:1031'29"+1:03:14
Top

H-12   length 3600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSOmega25:137'00"
2.Arno KEUPPENSOmega26:397'24"+1:26
3.Thomas GILLETASUB29:008'03"+3:47
4.Michael ROOMANTROL37:5810'33"+12:45
5.Nelis FABRÉOmega38:3910'44"+13:26
6.Ian GELDOFhamok41:0911'26"+15:56
7.Kasper CLAEShamok53:0914'46"+27:56
8.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel53:2414'50"+28:11
9.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:20:0922'16"+54:56
NCLGunter VERSTRAETEhamok
Top

H-14   length 5600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter MARINUSTROL42:217'34"
2.Julien GILLETASUB43:117'43"+0:50
3.Matthieu LEJOLYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:329'01"+8:11
4.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.52:209'21"+9:59
5.Tom VERVOORTTROL58:3910'28"+16:18
6.Tristan BLOEMENhamok58:5110'31"+16:30
7.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:05:0011'36"+22:39
8.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:07:3512'04"+25:14
9.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:10:2712'35"+28:06
10.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:12:4312'59"+30:22
11.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:28:3015'48"+46:09
12.Martin VANDERLINDENASUB2:02:4821'56"+1:20:27
Top

H-16   length 7200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.38:475'23"
2.Michael VAN BAELENTROL54:507'37"+16:03
3.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB57:047'56"+18:17
4.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB58:388'09"+19:51
5.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:01:008'28"+22:13
6.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:02:158'39"+23:28
7.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:04:088'54"+25:21
8.Toon MELIShamok1:05:199'04"+26:32
NCLPieter HUSK.O.L.
Top

H-18   length 7900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DE NEYERASUB47:195'59"
2.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL47:596'04"+0:40
3.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO51:536'34"+4:34
4.Yves LIMBORGSOmega1:30:4411'29"+43:25
Top

H-20   length 10000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUPégase55:345'33"
2.Kim WALLAERTOmega1:02:576'18"+7:23
3.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:05:006'30"+9:26
4.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:08:036'48"+12:29
NCLJochen VERDEYENOmega
Top

HE   length 13900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:18:285'39"
2.Jan GILOTK.O.L.1:18:415'40"+0:13
3.Bart DELOBELOmega1:19:025'41"+0:34
4.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:20:235'47"+1:55
5.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:20:295'47"+2:01
6.Tomas HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:21:525'53"+3:24
7.Jeremy GENARTROL1:22:165'55"+3:48
8.Wouter LEEUWSOmega1:22:455'57"+4:17
9.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBASUB1:23:576'02"+5:29
10.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:24:376'05"+6:09
11.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:24:596'07"+6:31
12.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:26:296'13"+8:01
13.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:27:006'16"+8:32
14.Tomas HENRIKSSONTROL1:28:016'20"+9:33
15.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:29:116'25"+10:43
16.Stefan THIELSOmega1:34:446'49"+16:16
17.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:34:476'49"+16:19
18.Frank BUYTAERTTROL1:41:507'20"+23:22
19.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:347'23"+24:06
20.David LEMAIREASUB1:47:327'44"+29:04
Top

H21   length 10300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:10:226'50"
2.François CLAPUYTASUB1:11:596'59"+1:37
3.Dieter SELSSASOR NMBS1:14:567'17"+4:34
4.Jan DELOBELOmega1:16:327'26"+6:10
5.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:307'31"+7:08
6.Johan DE CONINCKSASOR NMBS1:19:157'42"+8:53
7.Tommie BOONSOmega1:22:388'01"+12:16
8.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:188'23"+15:56
9.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:148'40"+18:52
10.Bob SCHILDERMANShamok1:29:498'43"+19:27
11.Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 102:05:5412'13"+55:32
Top

HB   length 7200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:01:238'32"
2.Frank AERDENK.O.L.1:09:489'42"+8:25
3.Alistair FRONHOFFSASUB1:10:409'49"+9:17
Top

H35   length 10000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:086'07"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:05:106'31"+4:02
3.Noël NIJSTENBorasca1:09:476'59"+8:39
4.Bart BOShamok1:13:567'24"+12:48
5.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:047'24"+12:56
6.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:17:347'45"+16:26
7.Kris VAN GELDEROmega1:18:477'53"+17:39
8.Marc SCHNELLTROL1:19:177'56"+18:09
9.Olivier DE SMULOmega1:21:538'11"+20:45
NCLChristophe GEVAERTVVO 96
Top

H40   length 8600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERShamok48:425'40"
2.Guy TIREZK.O.L.54:576'23"+6:15
3.Guido VERDEYENOmega55:236'26"+6:41
4.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok56:576'37"+8:15
5.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae58:126'46"+9:30
6.Koen MEYNENhamok58:556'51"+10:13
7.Guido TIMMERShamok1:01:237'08"+12:41
8.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:02:337'16"+13:51
9.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:02:587'19"+14:16
10.Eddy JANSENK.O.L.1:03:117'21"+14:29
11.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:03:317'23"+14:49
12.Laurent THUILLIERVervins Orientation1:04:327'30"+15:50
13.Luc HERMANShamok1:04:427'31"+16:00
14.Rudi AERTSOmega1:06:047'41"+17:22
15.Christian GILLETASUB1:06:327'44"+17:50
16.Luc ENGELENhamok1:08:227'57"+19:40
17.Vital S PEETERSK.O.L.1:08:307'58"+19:48
18.Dirk GENARTROL1:09:498'07"+21:07
19.Johan MAEShamok1:10:548'15"+22:12
20.Thierry CHAXELASUB1:13:458'35"+25:03
21.Rudi CORSTJENShamok1:14:238'39"+25:41
22.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL1:23:549'45"+35:12
NCLPatrick BLEYENVVO 96
Top

H45   length 7900m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERShamok47:356'01"
2.François JACOBSOmega48:206'07"+0:45
3.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant48:306'08"+0:55
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok51:286'31"+3:53
5.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae51:376'32"+4:02
6.Marc CLAEShamok53:556'49"+6:20
7.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:177'00"+7:42
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEK.O.L.58:567'28"+11:21
9.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.59:197'31"+11:44
10.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB59:427'33"+12:07
11.Henri VAN BRIELSASOR NMBS1:01:357'48"+14:00
12.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.1:01:377'48"+14:02
13.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:02:407'56"+15:05
14.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:03:348'03"+15:59
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:04:398'11"+17:04
16.Jos JACOBSBorasca1:05:378'18"+18:02
17.Peter VANDE LOOCKSASOR NMBS1:07:058'29"+19:30
18.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:07:138'31"+19:38
19.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:178'31"+19:42
20.Dominique BRUYLANTASUB1:10:168'54"+22:41
21.Jan THEYSOmega1:14:379'27"+27:02
22.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:14:399'27"+27:04
23.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:15:159'32"+27:40
24.Herman JANSSENTROL1:16:509'44"+29:15
25.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:20:3910'13"+33:04
26.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:23:1410'32"+35:39
27.Lucien BOSMANShamok1:23:3810'35"+36:03
28.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:26:2310'56"+38:48
29.Christian IMBRECHTSASUB1:28:2011'11"+40:45
30.Willy NICASIK.O.L.1:30:1811'26"+42:43
31.Dirk FABRÉOmega1:30:4311'29"+43:08
32.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:56:2114'44"+1:08:46
NCLMarc VAN GANSENTROL
Top

H50   length 7200m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.42:515'57"
2.Willy HOEKXhamok48:036'40"+5:12
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALK.O.L.51:027'05"+8:11
4.Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.57:137'57"+14:22
5.Patrick WALLAERTOmega57:418'01"+14:50
6.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.58:158'05"+15:24
7.Jos GILOTK.O.L.58:298'07"+15:38
8.William NICQUETROL59:278'15"+16:36
9.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:02:328'41"+19:41
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:04:198'56"+21:28
11.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:06:269'14"+23:35
12.Jackie VANDIJCKSASOR NMBS1:08:189'29"+25:27
13.Guy WULLEPITO.L.V. Eifel1:11:269'55"+28:35
14.Johan CLAESBorasca1:13:3910'14"+30:48
15.Luc DESMETSASOR NMBS1:15:5110'32"+33:00
16.Marc VAN STEENBorasca1:16:5210'41"+34:01
17.Bernard GOUBAUPégase1:17:4910'48"+34:58
18.Jean LUYTENOmega1:23:3211'36"+40:41
19.Marc BUEKERSK.O.L.1:24:2411'43"+41:33
20.Paul BOLSENSTROL1:25:0111'48"+42:10
21.Etienne DE CANNEOmega1:26:1511'59"+43:24
22.Jean-Luc DUBOISHermathenae1:27:3812'10"+44:47
23.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:29:1612'24"+46:25
24.Marc LEERSTROL1:31:3912'44"+48:48
25.Toon DE WINDTSASOR NMBS1:50:1815'19"+1:07:27
NCLWilly OPDEKAMPBorasca
Top

H55   length 6300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.48:077'38"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.48:397'43"+0:32
3.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB50:448'03"+2:37
4.René STEENSSENSBalise 1051:408'12"+3:33
5.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel53:358'30"+5:28
6.Francis KRIERASUB53:558'33"+5:48
7.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:578'34"+5:50
8.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.54:188'37"+6:11
9.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.54:288'39"+6:21
10.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:088'55"+8:01
11.Georges VONCKTROL56:509'01"+8:43
12.Leopold OOMSTROL57:379'09"+9:30
13.Rudy CANTREK.O.L.57:399'09"+9:32
14.Anton BUYTAERTOmega58:049'13"+9:57
15.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège59:169'24"+11:09
16.Frans WENSTROL1:00:559'40"+12:48
17.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:02:209'54"+14:13
18.Serge JEANMENNEBalise 101:03:2410'04"+15:17
19.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:05:3710'25"+17:30
20.Marcel JANSSENK.O.L.1:05:5410'28"+17:47
21.Georges DICKERASUB1:12:3811'32"+24:31
22.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:15:5812'03"+27:51
23.Jozef DE HOUWERTROL1:21:1712'54"+33:10
24.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:21:5313'00"+33:46
25.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:24:2213'23"+36:15
26.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:25:5413'38"+37:47
NCLDominique JOSSARTASUB
Top

H60   length 5600m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase44:007'51"
2.Mike IN T GROENTROL46:368'19"+2:36
3.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.47:478'32"+3:47
4.Jef MARIENSASOR NMBS49:238'49"+5:23
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENhamok51:309'12"+7:30
6.Alex COURSIERTROL52:029'18"+8:02
7.Robert TIMMERMANSASUB53:539'37"+9:53
8.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.54:449'46"+10:44
9.Serge DERYBalise 1055:129'51"+11:12
10.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.55:269'54"+11:26
11.Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.56:0110'00"+12:01
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL57:5310'20"+13:53
13.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5610'21"+13:56
14.William MITCHELLOmega1:03:0711'16"+19:07
15.Fred WELLENShamok1:03:1111'17"+19:11
16.Roger VAN DINGENENK.O.L.1:08:0212'09"+24:02
17.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae1:09:0212'20"+25:02
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:16:5313'44"+32:53
19.Robert MARIQUEHermathenae1:28:3015'48"+44:30
NCLAndré BUKENBERGShamok
Top

H65   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel46:0310'28"
2.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.46:5010'39"+0:47
3.Freddy HERMANASUB50:5811'35"+4:55
4.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok52:3511'57"+6:32
5.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:3312'24"+8:30
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:06:4215'10"+20:39
7.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:08:4715'38"+22:44
8.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:11:1216'11"+25:09
Top

H70   length 3400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.34:3710'11"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.37:5811'10"+3:21
3.Michel OOMSOmega38:0811'13"+3:31
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok46:1813'37"+11:41
5.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel50:3614'53"+15:59
6.Jan VAN HEESK.O.L.56:4716'42"+22:10
7.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel1:08:4220'12"+34:05
8.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBorasca1:11:4821'07"+37:11
9.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel1:16:0522'23"+41:28
--Nicolas BLANKOFFASUB1:16:52+42:15
NCLArthur VISTEASUB
Top

H75   length 3400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.39:1911'34"
2.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae54:5816'10"+15:39
3.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae56:0016'28"+16:41
4.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1219'46"+27:53
5.Felicien GILLETK.O.L.1:34:5227'54"+55:33
Top

H80   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB1:22:4724'21"
Top

SE   length 3800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VERAGTENK.O.L.36:049'29"
2.Robert HOOFDASUB39:1010'18"+3:06
3.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.58:0915'18"+22:05
4.Christiane HUYSKENSK.O.L.1:00:4115'58"+24:37
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKEROmega1:02:4516'31"+26:41
6.Jan VANDEPUTTEVVO 961:07:0617'39"+31:02
7.Ingrid KENNESBorasca1:08:1917'59"+32:15
8.Louis WOUTERSK.O.L.1:21:1321'22"+45:09
9.Lieve AERDENK.O.L.1:22:2321'41"+46:19
10.Lisa ELSENOmega1:24:3722'16"+48:33
11.Wout CEULEMANSOmega1:38:3525'57"+1:02:31
NCLWillem TIMMERMANSVVO 96
Top

LE   length 7300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rony METTENOmega1:09:459'33"
2.François BELMANSBorasca1:13:3010'04"+3:45
3.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:14:3810'13"+4:53
4.Valerie HUBENSASUB2:07:5417'31"+58:09
5.Michel EVRARDASUB2:20:5319'18"+1:11:08
6.Brigitte FOISSACASUB2:20:5619'18"+1:11:11
NCLWilliam TASKERASUB
Top

SD   length 4600m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc HERMANShamok34:507'34"
2.Bart GIELKENSVVO 9640:588'54"+6:08
3.Albert DE BRUYNEOmega44:529'45"+10:02
4.An FREDERICKXASUB46:0810'02"+11:18
5.Fernand GEBOERSK.O.L.46:5010'11"+12:00
6.Dirk BERWAERTShamok47:1910'17"+12:29
7.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok47:2810'19"+12:38
8.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase48:2110'31"+13:31
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca48:5310'38"+14:03
10.Frederik LOECKXOmega50:5811'05"+16:08
11.Filip VAN DAELEVVO 9655:2712'03"+20:37
12.Jeanne IGNOULOmega56:0012'10"+21:10
13.Rasa GENTIVILAITEASUB56:2312'15"+21:33
14.Fred VAN DER ELSTTROL57:3312'31"+22:43
15.Roger TIMMERShamok1:02:0813'30"+27:18
16.Barbora PIJAKOVAsokol pezinok1:03:5513'54"+29:05
17.Pierre THEUNKENShamok1:05:4014'17"+30:50
18.Steve VERSTRAETEhamok1:07:3714'42"+32:47
19.Jozef DUCHESNEhamok1:07:5014'45"+33:00
20.Co TOPSKOVZ1:09:3715'08"+34:47
21.Sonia NYSOmega1:12:0515'40"+37:15
22.Bart EELENVVO 961:19:1117'13"+44:21
23.Lieve FEYSOmega1:29:1219'23"+54:22
24.François VANDERVELPENOmega1:40:4021'53"+1:05:50
25.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:44:1222'39"+1:09:22
26.Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae1:45:0122'50"+1:10:11
27.Eva PIJAKOVAsokol pezinok1:46:5923'15"+1:12:09
28.j DUSSARTC.O. Liège1:51:2324'13"+1:16:33
29.Sofie DEVRIENDTVVO 961:51:5524'20"+1:17:05
30.Yannick LETAWECO Liège1:52:1524'24"+1:17:25
31.Martine ADDIERSOmega1:54:4224'56"+1:19:52
NCLBernard PONCEHainaut O.C.
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSTROL
NCLMaurice VANOTTERDIJKK.O.L.
NCLPascal BELMANSVVO 96
Top

LD   length 7500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL51:046'49"
2.Niels BOCKXK.O.L.52:427'02"+1:38
3.Wim VERVOORTTROL53:337'08"+2:29
4.Kosinska DOROTAcobi bilbao54:147'14"+3:10
5.Wim MARIENK.O.L.57:227'39"+6:18
6.Vincent VERSTAPPENKOVZ58:087'45"+7:04
7.Luc WERKXBalise 101:00:538'07"+9:49
8.Albert Jan KUIPERKOVZ1:01:198'11"+10:15
9.Johan ROBRECHTSK.O.L.1:01:478'14"+10:43
10.Adrien DE VRIENDTK.O.L.1:02:408'21"+11:36
11.Jos SCHEPERShamok1:08:269'07"+17:22
12.Jean OOMShamok1:08:329'08"+17:28
13.Roger PLEESBorasca1:09:309'16"+18:26
14.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO1:09:489'18"+18:44
15.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:10:119'21"+19:07
16.François LAMBERTAltaïr CO1:10:259'23"+19:21
17.Willy RENDERShamok1:11:169'30"+20:12
18.Jean-Luc MARIENASUB1:12:109'37"+21:06
19.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXhamok1:13:279'48"+22:23
20.Luc VANHAERENhamok1:13:309'48"+22:26
21.Ben RENOTTEK.O.L.1:17:4910'23"+26:45
22.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:23:5011'11"+32:46
23.Ivan HEYNINCKhamok1:25:5311'27"+34:49
24.Melanie GENARTROL1:29:1611'54"+38:12
25.Jan WAELBERSOmega1:35:1212'42"+44:08
26.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:36:5112'55"+45:47
27.Godelieve BRUYNSEELShamok1:41:2513'31"+50:21
NCLAime FRANSSENSTROL
NCLBert MARIENVVO 96
NCLPijak VLADISLAVsokol pezinok
Top

Total

K.O.L.69
Omega68
ASUB62
hamok53
TROL42
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22
Hermathenae14
SASOR NMBS14
Borasca13
CO Liège13
O.L.V. Eifel12
VVO 9610
Balise 108
N.S.V. Amel8
Pégase7
Altaïr CO5
Hainaut O.C.4
KOVZ3
Vervins Orientation3
sokol pezinok3
Olifant2
B.A.B.A.1
C.O. Liège1
cobi bilbao1
Total: 438