Nationale
Lommel 7.10.2007
K.O.L.
Last updated: 02.10.2007 16:29:37
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-16
5600m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Julia HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:20
11'19"
Top
D-18
6300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Astrid BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:29
10'24"
Top
D-20
6300m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katharina HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:12
10'02"
Top
DE
8600m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Véronique BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:31
7'37"
8.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:09
9'33"
Top
DB
5600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Gisela HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:08
13'36"
Top
D35
6300m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Sylvia HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:50
12'02"
Top
D40
6300m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maria HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:08
8'36"
Top
H-14
5600m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Matthieu LEJOLY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:32
9'01"
Top
HE
13900m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Michel BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:42:34
7'23"
Top
H21
10300m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Edgard FORTEMPS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:30
7'31"
8.
Johannes HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:18
8'23"
9.
Michael HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:29:14
8'40"
Top
H35
10000m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:08
6'07"
5.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:04
7'24"
Top
H45
7900m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Freddy HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:17
7'00"
19.
Werner HOFFMANN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:17
8'31"
Top
H55
6300m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Paul BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:57
8'34"
10.
Hubert BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:08
8'55"
Top
H60
5600m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Heinrich EICHER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:56
10'21"
Top
H65
4400m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Willy KUPPER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:33
12'24"
Top
H75
3400m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Klemens HERBRAND
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:12
19'46"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
69
Omega
68
ASUB
62
hamok
53
TROL
42
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22
Hermathenae
14
SASOR NMBS
14
Borasca
13
CO Liège
13
O.L.V. Eifel
12
VVO 96
10
Balise 10
8
N.S.V. Amel
8
Pégase
7
Altaïr CO
5
Hainaut O.C.
4
KOVZ
3
Vervins Orientation
3
sokol pezinok
3
Olifant
2
B.A.B.A.
1
C.O. Liège
1
cobi bilbao
1
Total: 438