clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance
Brasschaat 9.9.2007
Borasca

Last updated: 05.09.2007 10:53:35HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LD
Total WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 1850m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULOmega30:5816'44"
Top

D-12   length 3380m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENOmega30:098'55"
2.Charlotte THEYSOmega32:229'35"+2:13
3.Claudia ROOMANTROL32:309'37"+2:21
Top

D-14   length 4380m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:10:3916'08"
2.Steffi VAN BRIELhamok1:13:5716'53"+3:18
3.Pien LEFRANCOmega1:32:5621'13"+22:17
Top

D-16   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENOmega1:01:5710'52"
2.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:09:5212'15"+7:55
3.Nele PUTOmega1:14:3513'05"+12:38
4.Lith LEFRANCOmega1:18:3713'48"+16:40
5.Susanne BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:4415'02"+23:47
6.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:1515'18"+25:18
7.Kerstin HAEPO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:2016'22"+31:23
Top

D-18   length 6210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega56:419'08"
2.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:5714'10"+31:16
3.Rasa GENTIVILAITEASUB1:31:5814'49"+35:17
4.Mathias AMINIASUB2:18:4322'20"+1:22:02
Top

D-20   length 6610m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉOmega56:188'31"
2.Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:03:049'32"+6:46
3.Elien MELIShamok1:06:4710'06"+10:29
4.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:2312'01"+23:05
5.Anne WERDINGO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:3612'30"+26:18
Top

DE   length 9180m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega1:16:408'21"
2.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:19:318'40"+2:51
3.Greet OEYENhamok1:21:108'51"+4:30
4.Kim GEYPENOmega1:21:458'54"+5:05
5.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:24:499'14"+8:09
6.Sofie HERREMANShamok1:27:289'32"+10:48
7.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:389'39"+11:58
8.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ1:37:0610'35"+20:26
9.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:5010'59"+24:10
10.Vanessa BOLSENSTROL1:59:5713'04"+43:17
NCLCaroline BLOCKXCO Liège
Top

D21   length 7330m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:23:1511'21"
2.Ellen OMBLETSBorasca1:24:1211'29"+0:57
3.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:24:4611'34"+1:31
4.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:27:2911'56"+4:14
5.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:30:5612'24"+7:41
6.Maud SILVESTRECO Liège1:38:4813'29"+15:33
7.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:47:0914'37"+23:54
8.Ellen MOLSSASOR NMBS1:50:5915'08"+27:44
9.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.2:15:3918'30"+52:24
Top

DB   length 5700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie SEBACO Liège1:22:3914'30"
2.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:37:4417'09"+15:05
3.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUPégase1:48:1919'00"+25:40
Top

D35   length 6610m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB1:04:499'48"
2.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:15:3711'26"+10:48
3.Kerstin BUCHACKERCO Liège1:16:0911'31"+11:20
4.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:0613'02"+21:17
5.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:30:5113'45"+26:02
6.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:55:0517'25"+50:16
NCLErna BEYERShamok
Top

D40   length 6210m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSOmega1:00:419'46"
2.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:399'56"+0:58
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant1:03:4510'16"+3:04
4.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.1:06:0210'38"+5:21
5.Greta MOLShamok1:17:0112'24"+16:20
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:18:3412'39"+17:53
7.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:23:2513'26"+22:44
8.Geneviève PISSARTCO Liège1:24:2913'36"+23:48
9.An VERBERNEhamok1:29:2214'23"+28:41
10.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:32:2214'52"+31:41
11.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:33:1215'00"+32:31
12.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:37:2915'42"+36:48
13.Myriam VANHOREBEEKOmega1:39:0515'57"+38:24
14.Karine DIERCKXOmega1:39:1815'59"+38:37
Top

D45   length 5340m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBalise 1057:4910'50"
2.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:19:5014'57"+22:01
3.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:20:0615'00"+22:17
4.Marina DRIESENOmega1:21:3515'17"+23:46
5.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège1:23:3815'40"+25:49
6.Sonia NYSOmega1:30:1516'54"+32:26
7.Greta LOYSCHK.O.L.1:30:2416'56"+32:35
8.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:39:2218'36"+41:33
9.Gerd ANTHONISOmega1:56:3621'50"+58:47
10.Francine MOLSSASOR NMBS2:38:4229'43"+1:40:53
11.Julienne VANREUSELSASOR NMBS2:39:4429'55"+1:41:55
Top

D50   length 5340m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB1:07:3312'39"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3713'02"+2:04
3.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel1:12:1213'31"+4:39
4.Claire DE NOELASUB1:14:1613'54"+6:43
5.Lea SWINNENOmega1:15:1414'05"+7:41
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:17:3714'32"+10:04
7.Odette MORETK.O.L.1:19:1214'50"+11:39
8.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:20:3815'06"+13:05
9.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:25:2115'59"+17:48
10.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:29:3816'47"+22:05
11.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:46:1419'54"+38:41
12.Nadine VERLINDENASUB1:47:5220'12"+40:19
13.Marleen AVETSASOR NMBS2:17:1825'43"+1:09:45
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBalise 10
NCLLieve FEYSOmega
NCLLily-Anne COLETROL
Top

D55   length 4380m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel1:00:4513'52"
2.Lieve GEENSTROL1:01:5614'08"+1:11
3.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.1:04:4314'47"+3:58
4.Christa ZWIKKERARGUS1:05:3914'59"+4:54
5.Monica ROELINGTROL1:06:4515'14"+6:00
6.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:16:1417'24"+15:29
7.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège1:16:4117'30"+15:56
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:23:5319'09"+23:08
9.Juliette JANSSENShamok1:44:1623'48"+43:31
Top

D60   length 4380m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:14:4717'04"
2.Ivonne VANHEEShamok1:15:4017'17"+0:53
3.Maria DELARBREhamok1:23:4819'08"+9:01
NCLGilberte MARIENK.O.L.
NCLHélène GIELENhamok
NCLRobert HOOFDASUB
Top

D65   length 4080m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:17:4619'04"
2.Roza GOOShamok1:26:2821'12"+8:42
Top

D70   length 4080m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.1:13:2417'59"
2.Josette LUXENBalise 101:19:3119'29"+6:07
3.Maria MOENSOmega1:36:4323'42"+23:19
Top

D75   length 4080m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:25:5421'03"
Top

H-10   length 1850m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rob CEULEMANSOmega14:508'01"
2.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel14:598'06"+0:09
3.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège18:3710'04"+3:47
4.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège22:4412'17"+7:54
5.Wout KEUPPENSOmega23:3012'42"+8:40
Top

H-12   length 3380m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSOmega26:377'52"
2.Thomas GILLETASUB26:427'54"+0:05
3.Arno KEUPPENSOmega28:518'32"+2:14
4.Nelis FABRÉOmega31:399'22"+5:02
5.Ian GELDOFhamok35:1910'27"+8:42
6.Michael ROOMANTROL35:5710'38"+9:20
7.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.40:2711'58"+13:50
8.Kasper CLAEShamok45:5413'35"+19:17
9.Kobe CLAEShamok49:5514'46"+23:18
10.Michaël HANNANK.O.L.52:4815'37"+26:11
11.Nils JAMSINCO Liège1:01:4618'16"+35:09
Top

H-14   length 5700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB53:119'20"
2.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL59:3510'27"+6:24
3.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:00:0710'33"+6:56
4.Dieter MARINUSTROL1:03:3911'10"+10:28
5.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:09:4912'15"+16:38
6.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:15:0013'09"+21:49
7.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:23:1514'36"+30:04
8.Tristan BLOEMENhamok1:31:2516'02"+38:14
9.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel1:31:5816'08"+38:47
10.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:33:0816'20"+39:57
11.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:36:4916'59"+43:38
12.Thomas CLAPUYTASUB1:41:0017'43"+47:49
Top

H-16   length 7480m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.52:126'59"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB1:02:098'19"+9:57
3.Michael VAN BAELENTROL1:04:568'41"+12:44
4.Thomas GOUBAUPégase1:06:078'50"+13:55
5.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:08:299'09"+16:17
6.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB1:09:279'17"+17:15
7.Toon MELIShamok1:12:589'45"+20:46
8.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:13:469'52"+21:34
9.Pieter HUSK.O.L.1:17:5110'24"+25:39
10.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège1:19:2610'37"+27:14
11.Marco GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:27:2111'41"+35:09
12.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:42:1713'40"+50:05
13.Quentin PEETERSHainaut O.C.2:10:1817'25"+1:18:06
14.Tobias VERCAMMENOmega2:23:4919'14"+1:31:37
15.Wouter VORSTERSOmega2:31:5020'18"+1:39:38
Top

H-18   length 8620m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter LEEUWSOmega55:066'24"
2.Jeremy GENARTROL55:226'25"+0:16
3.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:02:297'15"+7:23
4.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:05:097'33"+10:03
5.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:13:068'29"+18:00
6.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:13:138'30"+18:07
7.Corentin LEMASSONPégase1:15:128'43"+20:06
8.Vincent CLAPUYTASUB1:28:2510'15"+33:19
9.Yves LIMBORGSOmega1:59:4413'53"+1:04:38
Top

H-20   length 10430m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUPégase1:14:047'06"
2.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:18:377'32"+4:33
3.Wouter FOPPENMINOR1:18:477'33"+4:43
4.Kim WALLAERTOmega1:19:407'38"+5:36
5.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:21:207'48"+7:16
6.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:26:438'19"+12:39
7.Jochen VERDEYENOmega1:47:2210'18"+33:18
Top

HE   length 14400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan GILOTK.O.L.1:26:176'00"
2.François ROLANDASUB1:27:456'06"+1:28
3.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:28:246'08"+2:07
4.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:28:266'08"+2:09
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:31:516'23"+5:34
6.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:33:386'30"+7:21
7.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:406'43"+10:23
8.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:38:186'50"+12:01
9.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:39:566'56"+13:39
10.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBASUB1:40:266'58"+14:09
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:41:247'03"+15:07
12.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:44:367'16"+18:19
13.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:46:407'24"+20:23
14.Tomas HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:47:507'29"+21:33
15.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:48:067'30"+21:49
16.David LEMAIREASUB1:49:537'38"+23:36
17.Yves BRIERSK.O.L.1:50:337'41"+24:16
18.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:51:457'46"+25:28
19.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:52:017'47"+25:44
20.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:54:027'55"+27:45
21.Jean-François KRIERASUB1:54:427'58"+28:25
22.Philippe CREFCOEURASUB1:56:078'04"+29:50
23.Frank BUYTAERTTROL2:00:298'22"+34:12
24.Tarmo KUUBASUB2:02:548'32"+36:37
25.Jody BORGERSUZO2:03:528'36"+37:35
Top

H21   length 12730m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:127'52"
2.Patrice LOMBETPégase1:40:457'55"+0:33
3.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:48:118'30"+7:59
4.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:55:169'03"+15:04
5.Dieter SELSSASOR NMBS1:55:269'04"+15:14
6.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:56:309'09"+16:18
7.Xavier LOUTREASUB2:03:529'44"+23:40
8.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae2:08:4610'07"+28:34
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTASUB
NCLFrançois LAMBERTAltaïr CO
NCLMichael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

HB   length 7330m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erwin PUTZEYSTROL1:47:5114'43"
NCLChristian SMOLDERSPégase
Top

H35   length 10430m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:057'35"
2.Stefan THIELSOmega1:26:248'17"+7:19
3.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:26:398'18"+7:34
4.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:178'51"+13:12
5.Donald VAN BOVENTROL1:34:599'06"+15:54
6.Kris VAN GELDEROmega1:36:549'17"+17:49
Top

H40   length 9280m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:08:347'23"
2.Dirk DEIJGERShamok1:08:517'25"+0:17
3.Gerard MOOIMANK.O.L.1:11:197'41"+2:45
4.Guido VERDEYENOmega1:11:387'43"+3:04
5.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:11:487'44"+3:14
6.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:12:107'47"+3:36
7.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:14:308'02"+5:56
8.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:15:418'09"+7:07
9.Guido TIMMERShamok1:16:338'15"+7:59
10.Koen MEYNENhamok1:18:448'29"+10:10
11.Michel WENSTROL1:19:278'34"+10:53
12.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:20:118'38"+11:37
13.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:25:109'11"+16:36
14.Johan MAEShamok1:26:439'21"+18:09
15.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:27:139'24"+18:39
16.Michel CAMPERShamok1:27:259'25"+18:51
17.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL1:27:519'28"+19:17
18.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:29:069'36"+20:32
19.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:29:539'41"+21:19
20.Christian GILLETASUB1:30:339'45"+21:59
21.Jos LIJNENhamok1:32:4810'00"+24:14
22.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:33:0710'02"+24:33
23.Dirk GENARTROL1:36:3510'24"+28:01
24.Vital S PEETERSK.O.L.1:43:0111'06"+34:27
25.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:44:1411'14"+35:40
26.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL2:07:1913'43"+58:45
27.Frank VINKXOmega2:16:0514'40"+1:07:31
Top

H45   length 8620m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans LAENENTROL56:056'30"
2.Luc MELIShamok1:01:067'05"+5:01
3.François JACOBSOmega1:05:477'38"+9:42
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok1:06:267'42"+10:21
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant1:06:487'45"+10:43
6.Peter DE WULFASUB1:10:388'12"+14:33
7.Henri VAN BRIELSASOR NMBS1:12:588'28"+16:53
8.Konstantin SMIRNOVASUB1:13:078'29"+17:02
9.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:13:228'31"+17:17
10.Marc CLAEShamok1:15:438'47"+19:38
11.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB1:16:228'52"+20:17
12.Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:18:019'03"+21:56
13.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:189'12"+23:13
14.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:259'34"+26:20
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:23:239'40"+27:18
16.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:23:449'43"+27:39
17.Dominique BRUYLANTASUB1:24:399'49"+28:34
18.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:24:569'51"+28:51
19.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:26:1210'00"+30:07
20.Walter VAN BAELENTROL1:26:5310'05"+30:48
21.Christian IMBRECHTSASUB1:27:4710'11"+31:42
22.Leo BAEYENSOmega1:29:0810'20"+33:03
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKSASOR NMBS1:31:0910'34"+35:04
24.Jan VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:34:5111'00"+38:46
25.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:35:1011'02"+39:05
26.Jan THEYSOmega1:35:3111'05"+39:26
27.Herman JANSSENTROL1:39:4711'35"+43:42
28.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:39:4811'35"+43:43
29.Dirk FABRÉOmega1:45:3812'15"+49:33
30.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:45:4712'16"+49:42
31.Paul CORTHOUTSK.O.L.1:51:4812'58"+55:43
32.Marc VAN GANSENTROL2:37:0018'13"+1:40:55
NCLAnne HEIKOOPK.O.L.
NCLGuy THYSTROL
NCLJean IGNOULK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 7480m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXK.O.L.55:147'23"
2.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège56:257'33"+1:11
3.Jos GILOTK.O.L.1:06:038'50"+10:49
4.Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.1:06:148'51"+11:00
5.Patrick WALLAERTOmega1:07:579'05"+12:43
6.Peter FOPPENMINOR1:08:049'06"+12:50
7.William NICQUETROL1:08:079'06"+12:53
8.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:09:579'21"+14:43
9.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:10:509'28"+15:36
10.Willy HOEKXhamok1:11:259'33"+16:11
11.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:11:509'36"+16:36
12.Guy WULLEPITO.L.V. Eifel1:13:289'49"+18:14
13.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:19:4410'40"+24:30
14.Toon DE WINDTSASOR NMBS1:20:4610'48"+25:32
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMK.O.L.1:22:0710'59"+26:53
16.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO1:22:3911'03"+27:25
17.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:24:3711'19"+29:23
18.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL1:24:3811'19"+29:24
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:27:4311'44"+32:29
20.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:31:5812'18"+36:44
21.Jean LUYTENOmega1:36:3812'55"+41:24
22.Luc DESMETSASOR NMBS1:39:1613'16"+44:02
23.Etienne DE CANNEOmega1:44:4114'00"+49:27
NCLMarc LEERSTROL
NCLPaul BOLSENSTROL
Top

H55   length 6610m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.52:037'52"
2.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:558'18"+2:52
3.Paul TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.55:078'20"+3:04
4.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:599'04"+7:56
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.1:01:159'16"+9:12
6.Alfred RAESBalise 101:01:569'22"+9:53
7.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:02:119'24"+10:08
8.Rudy CANTREK.O.L.1:04:029'41"+11:59
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:05:499'57"+13:46
10.Francis KRIERASUB1:08:0910'19"+16:06
11.Serge JEANMENNEBalise 101:10:0510'36"+18:02
12.Anton BUYTAERTOmega1:12:0410'54"+20:01
13.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.1:12:5211'01"+20:49
14.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.1:12:5811'02"+20:55
15.Roger TUTELAARSK.O.L.1:15:0411'21"+23:01
16.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:15:2411'24"+23:21
17.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:15:4011'27"+23:37
18.Ferdy NIJSTK.O.L.1:18:5111'56"+26:48
19.Leopold OOMSTROL1:18:5811'57"+26:55
20.Frans WENSTROL1:20:2212'10"+28:19
21.Fernand SCHEELENhamok1:21:3212'20"+29:29
22.Eddie DESMEDTTROL1:22:1312'26"+30:10
23.Georges DICKERASUB1:23:4012'39"+31:37
24.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:26:3013'05"+34:27
25.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:27:1713'12"+35:14
26.Eddy DE KERFTROL1:27:2313'13"+35:20
27.Luc TALLOENOmega1:40:2515'11"+48:22
28.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:43:1415'37"+51:11
29.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:59:3418'05"+1:07:31
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.
NCLRichard KRAMPILTZhamok
Top

H60   length 5340m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase46:558'47"
2.Georges DEFERMEhamok51:519'43"+4:56
3.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega58:0510'53"+11:10
4.Jos THIJShamok58:5011'01"+11:55
5.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:01:4511'34"+14:50
6.Mike IN T GROENTROL1:02:1111'39"+15:16
7.Serge DERYBalise 101:02:3511'43"+15:40
8.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.1:04:0912'01"+17:14
9.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.1:04:1012'01"+17:15
10.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4212'07"+17:47
11.Fred WELLENShamok1:06:1312'24"+19:18
12.Dirk ZWIKKERARGUS1:08:2112'48"+21:26
13.Heribert HAACKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3313'13"+23:38
14.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:12:4113'37"+25:46
15.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae1:15:3214'09"+28:37
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENTROL1:17:0714'26"+30:12
17.Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.1:22:4515'30"+35:50
18.Michel LIMBOURGHainaut O.C.1:33:4317'33"+46:48
19.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.1:37:2218'14"+50:27
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:37:4518'18"+50:50
NCLAndré BUKENBERGShamok
Top

H65   length 4380m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel52:5112'04"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok55:5212'45"+3:01
3.Freddy HERMANASUB1:03:1014'25"+10:19
4.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4414'33"+10:53
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:09:0515'46"+16:14
6.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:11:1316'16"+18:22
7.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.1:27:2419'57"+34:33
8.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:38:5822'36"+46:07
Top

H70   length 4080m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSOmega47:0811'33"
2.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.47:5911'46"+0:51
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega48:3911'55"+1:31
4.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel53:1813'04"+6:10
5.André LUXENBalise 101:00:5014'55"+13:42
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok1:04:2415'47"+17:16
7.Jan VAN HEESK.O.L.1:07:2816'32"+20:20
NCLRoger AERTSOmega
Top

H75   length 4080m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.46:5311'29"
2.August NIJShamok1:04:0615'43"+17:13
3.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae1:25:4621'01"+38:53
4.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:3122'55"+46:38
Top

H80   length 4080m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB1:34:3723'11"
Top

SE   length 4680m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc HERMANShamok49:2910'34"
2.Frederik LOECKXOmega50:4310'50"+1:14
3.Francois VERAGTENK.O.L.1:07:1714'23"+17:48
4.Gabby OP DE WEEGHOlifant1:18:4016'49"+29:11
5.Jean-Marie VREVENK.O.L.1:22:2517'37"+32:56
6.Veerle MOERMANSOmega1:30:2719'20"+40:58
7.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.1:34:5520'17"+45:26
8.Erna VERSTRICHTTROL1:45:1722'30"+55:48
9.Marie-Christine METTENK.O.L.1:50:3723'38"+1:01:08
10.Anne-Laure EVRARDASUB1:50:4723'40"+1:01:18
11.Christiane HUYSKENSK.O.L.1:51:0523'44"+1:01:36
12.Jacques GRAULSOmega2:01:1525'54"+1:11:46
13.Frie BRESSELEERSTROL2:05:0926'44"+1:15:40
14.Annie ROMBOUTTROL2:08:2727'27"+1:18:58
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae2:21:5830'20"+1:32:29
16.Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae2:23:1430'36"+1:33:45
NCLAnnie TASHainaut O.C.
NCLDOMINIQUE JOSARTV.V.O. Ind
NCLElizabeth VANDEN ABEELEOmega
NCLIgor KISELEVV.V.O. Ind
NCLLaure-Anne LUDOVICYCO Liège
NCLLien ADDIERSOmega
NCLLieve BUYTAERTOmega
NCLLucas GOVAERTSV.V.O. Ind
NCLLucienne BECKERSK.O.L.
NCLMarc BRIERSK.O.L.
NCLMarieke ADDIERSOmega
NCLMartin VANDERLINDENASUB
NCLMichel GOVAERTSASUB
NCLNicole VAN DE CRUYSK.O.L.
NCLOdile POULAINASUB
NCLPaulette BLOMMENOmega
NCLRob OVERLAETOmega
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLEBorasca
NCLWesley COOLShamok
NCLWim OVERLAETOmega
NCLYannick POULAINASUB
NCLYves VAN LAERVVO 96
Top

LD   length 7440m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALK.O.L.50:186'46"
2.Henrik LISBYhamok1:05:328'48"+15:14
3.Joël POULAINASUB1:11:219'35"+21:03
4.Peter HANNEShamok1:25:0311'26"+34:45
5.Rudy COOLShamok1:31:1112'15"+40:53
6.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:33:1812'32"+43:00
7.Jenny DEVOGELAEREhamok1:34:1212'40"+43:54
8.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:36:4713'01"+46:29
9.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:45:5114'14"+55:33
10.Willy NICASIK.O.L.1:47:1514'25"+56:57
11.François BELMANSBorasca1:54:3715'24"+1:04:19
12.Aime FRANSSENSTROL1:54:5615'27"+1:04:38
13.Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 101:56:5915'43"+1:06:41
14.Marc ARNARDIBalise 102:05:5416'55"+1:15:36
15.Corinne VIBETASUB2:36:2521'01"+1:46:07
NCLBert MARIENVVO 96
NCLClaude LEMASSONPégase
NCLFrancis HAEXK.O.L.
NCLJan BOECKXK.O.L.
NCLRoger VANAKENOmega
Top

Total

Omega70
K.O.L.68
ASUB53
hamok51
TROL47
CO Liège25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25
Hermathenae14
O.L.V. Eifel12
Balise 1011
Hainaut O.C.11
Pégase10
N.S.V. Amel9
SASOR NMBS9
Altaïr CO4
Borasca3
Olifant3
V.V.O. Ind3
ARGUS2
MINOR2
VVO 962
KOVZ1
UZO1
Total: 436