Championnat de Belgique Longue Distance
Brasschaat 9.9.2007
Borasca
Last updated: 05.09.2007 10:53:35
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
D-20
6610m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Saartje SALLAERTS
K.O.L.
1:03:04
9'32"
Top
D21
7330m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katrien BRUYNINCKX
K.O.L.
1:23:15
11'21"
7.
Kim STEEGEN
K.O.L.
1:47:09
14'37"
Top
D40
6210m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Kathleen REYNDERS
K.O.L.
1:06:02
10'38"
11.
Hilde VERCAEREN
K.O.L.
1:33:12
15'00"
Top
D45
5340m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Greta LOYSCH
K.O.L.
1:30:24
16'56"
Top
D50
5340m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Odette MORET
K.O.L.
1:19:12
14'50"
9.
Simonne SILVI
K.O.L.
1:25:21
15'59"
Top
D55
4380m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lisette EYKMANS
K.O.L.
1:04:43
14'47"
Top
D60
4380m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Gilberte MARIEN
K.O.L.
Top
D70
4080m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magda GOFFIN
K.O.L.
1:13:24
17'59"
Top
H-12
3380m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Michaël HANNAN
K.O.L.
52:48
15'37"
Top
H-16
7480m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
K.O.L.
52:12
6'59"
9.
Pieter HUS
K.O.L.
1:17:51
10'24"
Top
H-20
10430m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Gert CLAES
K.O.L.
1:18:37
7'32"
Top
HE
14400m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jan GILOT
K.O.L.
1:26:17
6'00"
3.
Pieter HENDRICKX
K.O.L.
1:28:24
6'08"
14.
Tomas HENDRICKX
K.O.L.
1:47:50
7'29"
15.
Tom MARIEN
K.O.L.
1:48:06
7'30"
17.
Yves BRIERS
K.O.L.
1:50:33
7'41"
20.
Wannes HENDRICKX
K.O.L.
1:54:02
7'55"
Top
H21
12730m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Dries HEUNINCKX
K.O.L.
1:48:11
8'30"
Top
H35
10430m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Geert VOORHOF
K.O.L.
1:26:39
8'18"
Top
H40
9280m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Gerard MOOIMAN
K.O.L.
1:11:19
7'41"
6.
Guy TIREZ
K.O.L.
1:12:10
7'47"
7.
Serge BAERT
K.O.L.
1:14:30
8'02"
22.
Patrick VANHAEREN
K.O.L.
1:33:07
10'02"
24.
Vital S PEETERS
K.O.L.
1:43:01
11'06"
Top
H45
8620m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
31.
Paul CORTHOUTS
K.O.L.
1:51:48
12'58"
NCL
Anne HEIKOOP
K.O.L.
NCL
Jean IGNOUL
K.O.L.
Top
H50
7480m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roger HENDRICKX
K.O.L.
55:14
7'23"
3.
Jos GILOT
K.O.L.
1:06:03
8'50"
4.
Alfons BAKELANTS
K.O.L.
1:06:14
8'51"
8.
Roger BOCKX
K.O.L.
1:09:57
9'21"
15.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
K.O.L.
1:22:07
10'59"
Top
H55
6610m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
K.O.L.
1:01:15
9'16"
8.
Rudy CANTRE
K.O.L.
1:04:02
9'41"
9.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
K.O.L.
1:05:49
9'57"
13.
Leon CEUNEN
K.O.L.
1:12:52
11'01"
14.
Georges TIMMERMANS
K.O.L.
1:12:58
11'02"
15.
Roger TUTELAARS
K.O.L.
1:15:04
11'21"
18.
Ferdy NIJST
K.O.L.
1:18:51
11'56"
28.
Juliaan LINTEN
K.O.L.
1:43:14
15'37"
NCL
Luc HEUNINCKX
K.O.L.
Top
H60
5340m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jos HOUBEN
K.O.L.
1:01:45
11'34"
8.
Bert GEUDENS
K.O.L.
1:04:09
12'01"
9.
Chris NEYENS
K.O.L.
1:04:10
12'01"
17.
Jos BYLEMANS
K.O.L.
1:22:45
15'30"
Top
H65
4380m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Georges CEUNEN
K.O.L.
1:27:24
19'57"
Top
H70
4080m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Henri VANDENBERK
K.O.L.
47:59
11'46"
7.
Jan VAN HEES
K.O.L.
1:07:28
16'32"
Top
H75
4080m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis REYNDERS
K.O.L.
46:53
11'29"
Top
SE
4680m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Francois VERAGTEN
K.O.L.
1:07:17
14'23"
5.
Jean-Marie VREVEN
K.O.L.
1:22:25
17'37"
7.
Tinne VANHOUT
K.O.L.
1:34:55
20'17"
9.
Marie-Christine METTEN
K.O.L.
1:50:37
23'38"
11.
Christiane HUYSKENS
K.O.L.
1:51:05
23'44"
NCL
Lucienne BECKERS
K.O.L.
NCL
Marc BRIERS
K.O.L.
NCL
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
K.O.L.
Top
LD
7440m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
K.O.L.
50:18
6'46"
6.
Wim BRIES
K.O.L.
1:33:18
12'32"
8.
Jef VANHOUT
K.O.L.
1:36:47
13'01"
9.
Eddie VANDEWEYER
K.O.L.
1:45:51
14'14"
10.
Willy NICASI
K.O.L.
1:47:15
14'25"
NCL
Francis HAEX
K.O.L.
NCL
Jan BOECKX
K.O.L.
Top
Total
Omega
70
K.O.L.
68
ASUB
53
hamok
51
TROL
47
CO Liège
25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25
Hermathenae
14
O.L.V. Eifel
12
Balise 10
11
Hainaut O.C.
11
Pégase
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
SASOR NMBS
9
Altaïr CO
4
Borasca
3
Olifant
3
V.V.O. Ind
3
ARGUS
2
MINOR
2
VVO 96
2
KOVZ
1
UZO
1
Total: 436