clublogo
index

Nationale 3
Borlon 3.6.2007
Pégase

Last updated: 26.05.2007 15:08:18HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1730m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion PHILIPPECO Liège30:5217'51"
Top

D-12   length 2890m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENOmega39:5313'48"
2.Charlotte THEYSOmega46:4316'10"+6:50
3.Claudia ROOMANTROL47:5016'33"+7:57
4.Jacques MAHIEUB.A.B.A.48:3916'50"+8:46
5.Anne Sophie LOVENSPégase54:0918'44"+14:16
6.Coline THUILLIERVervins Orientation1:09:5024'10"+29:57
NCLNicolas SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.
Top

D-14   length 3420m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure JAMSINCO Liège54:0915'50"
2.Louise CROSSAltaïr CO1:01:5218'05"+7:43
3.Pien LEFRANCOmega1:07:4719'49"+13:38
4.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:19:0723'08"+24:58
Top

D-16   length 4310m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENOmega55:0612'47"
2.Lith LEFRANCOmega1:04:3214'58"+9:26
3.Nathalie LIMBORGSOmega1:05:3015'12"+10:24
4.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:2120'58"+35:15
Top

D-18   length 5990m  climb 190m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3711'07"
2.Elisabeth HENKESOmega1:07:4211'18"+1:05
Top

DE   length 8220m  climb 340m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉOmega1:16:169'17"
2.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:25:4410'26"+9:28
3.Kim GEYPENOmega1:27:1710'37"+11:01
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:4911'25"+17:33
5.Vanessa BOLSENSTROL2:20:3817'07"+1:04:22
NCLAline HERMANSCO Liège
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSOmega
Top

D21   length 6180m  climb 225m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:17:4812'35"
2.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:18:5112'46"+1:03
3.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:23:5613'35"+6:08
4.Florence DERAMASUB1:24:0713'37"+6:19
5.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:24:5813'45"+7:10
6.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:30:5614'43"+13:08
7.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:31:0714'45"+13:19
8.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:38:0415'52"+20:16
9.Agnès SADZOTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:3416'55"+26:46
Top

DB   length 4310m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3015'26"
2.Gisela HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:0417'11"+7:34
3.Lucia TURCANUTROL1:25:2319'49"+18:53
Top

D35   length 5990m  climb 190m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB1:03:1110'33"
2.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:16:0612'42"+12:55
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:16:3112'46"+13:20
4.Rachel ATTARDASUB1:18:5313'10"+15:42
5.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:33:4015'38"+30:29
6.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:58:0819'43"+54:57
Top

D40   length 5990m  climb 190m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant56:219'24"
2.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0911'33"+12:48
3.An VERBERNEhamok1:17:0012'51"+20:39
4.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.1:21:5813'41"+25:37
5.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:23:4613'59"+27:25
6.Leen WOUTERSOmega1:24:5514'11"+28:34
7.Caroline THUILLIERVervins Orientation1:28:3914'48"+32:18
8.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:30:4415'09"+34:23
9.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:37:4716'19"+41:26
10.Karine DIERCKXOmega2:01:0820'13"+1:04:47
NCLDominique LUYTSASUB
NCLGabrielle MAGISCO Liège
NCLLydie GENTEN-DEVOSN.S.V. Amel
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKOmega
Top

D45   length 4310m  climb 180m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTOmega1:00:5314'08"
2.Marie-Kris LENAERTSK.O.L.1:12:4416'53"+11:51
3.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:13:0716'58"+12:14
4.Sonia NYSOmega1:28:2520'31"+27:32
5.Martine TAFFEIRENhamok1:35:4822'14"+34:55
6.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:36:2922'23"+35:36
7.Gerd ANTHONISOmega1:49:4225'27"+48:49
NCLJeannie CROSSAltaïr CO
NCLMarina DRIESENOmega
Top

D50   length 4310m  climb 180m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4012'27"
2.Lea SWINNENOmega1:02:4814'34"+9:08
3.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:04:2614'57"+10:46
4.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel1:05:4515'15"+12:05
5.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:07:4515'43"+14:05
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:10:3416'22"+16:54
7.Odette MORETK.O.L.1:14:1917'15"+20:39
8.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIHermathenae1:22:4219'11"+29:02
9.Nadine VERLINDENASUB1:24:5819'43"+31:18
10.Lily-Anne COLETROL1:28:2920'32"+34:49
11.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:39:0923'00"+45:29
12.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 102:02:5928'32"+1:09:19
NCLLieve FEYSOmega
NCLMonique DETHALOmega
Top

D55   length 3420m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.42:1412'21"
2.Martine LOURTIE-DETROUXHermathenae52:1815'18"+10:04
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel53:1015'33"+10:56
4.Monica ROELINGTROL1:00:1217'36"+17:58
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:00:4117'45"+18:27
6.Lieve GEENSTROL1:01:0617'52"+18:52
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:02:1818'13"+20:04
8.Juliette JANSSENShamok1:10:2620'36"+28:12
Top

D60   length 3420m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:03:2618'33"
2.Maria DELARBREhamok1:30:0426'20"+26:38
Top

D65   length 3070m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel49:5216'15"
Top

D70   length 3070m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.45:3714'52"
2.Josette LUXENBalise 101:16:0924'48"+30:32
Top

D75   length 3070m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:21:2526'31"
Top

H-10   length 1730m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias LEFRANCOmega18:4110'48"
2.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel19:1211'06"+0:31
3.Rob CEULEMANSOmega21:3812'30"+2:57
4.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège27:4116'00"+9:00
5.Rémy THUILLIERVervins Orientation37:4021'46"+18:59
Top

H-12   length 2890m  climb 80m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSOmega23:548'16"
2.Thomas GILLETASUB25:008'39"+1:06
3.Lennert BIERKENShamok28:5610'01"+5:02
4.Evert LEEUWSOmega32:5511'23"+9:01
5.Ian GELDOFhamok36:1212'32"+12:18
6.Nelis FABRÉOmega36:4812'44"+12:54
7.Nils JAMSINCO Liège44:1615'19"+20:22
8.Michael ROOMANTROL44:5515'33"+21:01
9.Kasper CLAEShamok45:0815'37"+21:14
10.Roger MERTENSN.S.V. Amel47:1516'21"+23:21
11.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.50:5717'38"+27:03
12.Michaël HANNANK.O.L.55:4619'18"+31:52
13.Kobe CLAEShamok1:01:5021'24"+37:56
NCLAntoine PHILIPPECO Liège
NCLJulien DACHEPégase
Top

H-14   length 4310m  climb 180m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB46:2910'47"
2.Matthieu LEJOLYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:3911'31"+3:10
3.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.55:5612'59"+9:27
4.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae56:5313'12"+10:24
5.Kristof VAN BOUWELTROL1:05:3615'13"+19:07
6.Tristan BLOEMENhamok1:08:3115'54"+22:02
7.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:09:5916'14"+23:30
8.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:11:3716'37"+25:08
9.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:21:5118'59"+35:22
10.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:24:0719'31"+37:38
11.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:52:1126'02"+1:05:42
12.Thomas CLAPUYTASUB1:52:3226'07"+1:06:03
NCLDennis HECKN.S.V. Amel
NCLFabrice GENTENN.S.V. Amel
Top

H-16   length 6180m  climb 225m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.45:327'22"
2.Quentin PEETERSHainaut O.C.1:00:009'43"+14:28
3.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:03:3110'17"+17:59
4.Michael VAN BAELENTROL1:16:5012'26"+31:18
5.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:24:5413'44"+39:22
6.Toon MELIShamok1:28:2114'18"+42:49
7.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO1:35:1815'25"+49:46
NCLJeroen THEYSOmega
Top

H-18   length 7660m  climb 320m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter LEEUWSOmega56:227'22"
2.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:01:538'05"+5:31
3.Jeremy GENARTROL1:05:138'31"+8:51
4.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:11:099'17"+14:47
5.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:25:3011'10"+29:08
6.Nicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO1:28:3011'33"+32:08
7.Damien KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:31:2611'56"+35:04
8.Quentin MINEURBalise 101:41:5613'18"+45:34
Top

H-20   length 8680m  climb 300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim WALLAERTOmega1:01:217'04"
2.Gert CLAESK.O.L.1:06:567'43"+5:35
3.Steven LEEUWSOmega1:29:4110'20"+28:20
Top

HE   length 14740m  climb 505m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:52:257'38"
2.Thorsten LANGERN.S.V. Amel2:00:328'11"+8:07
3.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.2:01:088'13"+8:43
4.Tom MARIENK.O.L.2:02:358'19"+10:10
5.David LEMAIREASUB2:06:288'35"+14:03
6.Alain MAZYCO Liège2:07:418'40"+15:16
7.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok2:07:478'40"+15:22
8.Jo LINTENK.O.L.2:08:348'43"+16:09
9.Vincent SILLIENPégase2:09:118'46"+16:46
10.Donald VAN BOVENTROL2:10:498'52"+18:24
11.Tomas HENRIKSSONTROL2:11:248'55"+18:59
12.Tomy JANSSENSOmega2:22:069'38"+29:41
13.Desmond FRANSSENTROL2:28:2710'04"+36:02
NCLChristophe BERNARDASUB
NCLGeert SIMKENSK.O.L.
NCLStephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae
Top

H21   length 9470m  climb 360m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:26:589'11"
2.Yves BRIERSK.O.L.1:27:389'15"+0:40
3.Jan DELOBELOmega1:29:279'27"+2:29
4.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:29:409'28"+2:42
5.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:31:069'37"+4:08
6.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0810'09"+9:10
7.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:37:5210'20"+10:54
8.Pierre GERARDPégase1:38:0510'21"+11:07
9.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:5711'11"+18:59
10.Quentin GILLETCO Liège1:50:5911'43"+24:01
11.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège1:56:0212'15"+29:04
12.François LAMBERTAltaïr CO2:12:3114'00"+45:33
Top

HB   length 6180m  climb 225m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric COLLINHermathenae1:38:1815'54"
Top

H35   length 8680m  climb 300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefan THIELSOmega1:04:327'26"
2.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:427'34"+1:10
3.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:08:357'54"+4:03
4.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:568'31"+9:24
5.Bernard GOUBAUPégase1:21:479'25"+17:15
6.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:27:3410'05"+23:02
7.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:28:3310'12"+24:01
8.Michel LORENTHainaut O.C.2:15:0315'34"+1:10:31
NCLWim VERVOORTTROL
Top

H40   length 8220m  climb 340m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido TIMMERShamok1:08:528'23"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:12:158'47"+3:23
3.Guido VERDEYENOmega1:12:418'51"+3:49
4.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:13:388'57"+4:46
5.Marc DEPAUEAltaïr CO1:13:418'58"+4:49
6.Didier TERRITOBalise 101:14:569'07"+6:04
7.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:17:429'27"+8:50
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:19:279'40"+10:35
9.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:23:1710'08"+14:25
10.Andre DE VEIRMANTROL1:23:2710'09"+14:35
11.Dirk GENARTROL1:26:2510'31"+17:33
12.Luc HERMANShamok1:28:5510'49"+20:03
13.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:30:1710'59"+21:25
14.Koen MEYNENhamok1:38:2311'58"+29:31
15.Thierry CHAXELASUB1:40:1712'12"+31:25
16.Johan MAEShamok1:42:2312'27"+33:31
17.Danny SWERTShamok1:47:5613'08"+39:04
18.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISHainaut O.C.1:53:1213'46"+44:20
19.Alain CHAINEUXCO Liège1:55:3614'04"+46:44
20.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBalise 101:55:5614'06"+47:04
21.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL2:06:0215'20"+57:10
22.Jean-Luc LAMBINHainaut O.C.2:33:1918'39"+1:24:27
23.Patrick PICARDBalise 102:40:4119'33"+1:31:49
NCLAurélien ZLOTOROWIEZB.A.B.A.
NCLEddy JANSENK.O.L.
NCLJoel DELWASSEN.S.V. Amel
NCLKarl KEUPPENSOmega
NCLLaurent THUILLIERVervins Orientation
Top

H45   length 7660m  climb 320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBalise 1059:137'44"
2.Frans LAENENTROL1:03:168'16"+4:03
3.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB1:07:018'45"+7:48
4.François JACOBSOmega1:09:189'03"+10:05
5.Luc MELIShamok1:09:209'03"+10:07
6.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae1:12:009'24"+12:47
7.Dominique PEETERSBorasca1:12:219'27"+13:08
8.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:519'46"+15:38
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:18:5610'18"+19:43
10.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant1:21:5110'41"+22:38
11.Marc CLAEShamok1:22:1510'44"+23:02
12.Luc CLOOSTERMANShamok1:26:4411'19"+27:31
13.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:29:3211'41"+30:19
14.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:30:0111'45"+30:48
15.Henri VAN BRIELhamok1:30:2811'49"+31:15
16.Rudi LIMBORGSOmega1:31:3411'57"+32:21
17.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:32:4712'07"+33:34
18.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:34:1312'18"+35:00
19.Herbert GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:34:5312'23"+35:40
20.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:39:0612'56"+39:53
21.Freddy DAMSK.O.L.1:39:2612'59"+40:13
22.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:40:2513'07"+41:12
23.Rui MOURAAltaïr CO1:40:3913'08"+41:26
24.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:48:2214'09"+49:09
25.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.1:48:3714'11"+49:24
26.Christian KAYEBalise 101:52:0114'37"+52:48
27.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:52:2914'41"+53:16
28.Herman JANSSENTROL1:54:5315'00"+55:40
29.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega2:00:0415'40"+1:00:51
30.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel2:01:0815'49"+1:01:55
31.Bernard RENARDHermathenae2:10:2717'02"+1:11:14
32.Dirk FABRÉOmega2:17:2217'56"+1:18:09
--Alain WATHELETCO Liège1:25:42+26:29
NCLJoël DRYGALSKIB.A.B.A.
Top

H50   length 6180m  climb 225m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALCO Liège50:188'08"
2.Willy HOEKXhamok55:589'03"+5:40
3.William NICQUETROL1:01:309'57"+11:12
4.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:04:3510'27"+14:17
5.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:05:2310'35"+15:05
6.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:07:0510'51"+16:47
7.Patrick WALLAERTOmega1:07:4410'58"+17:26
8.Etienne VANDERSCHELDENBalise 101:11:1811'32"+21:00
9.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:11:1911'32"+21:01
10.André GROETAERSOmega1:11:2811'34"+21:10
11.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO1:15:2712'13"+25:09
12.Guy WULLEPITO.L.V. Eifel1:15:3412'14"+25:16
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:19:0112'47"+28:43
14.Johan CLAESBorasca1:19:0612'48"+28:48
15.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:19:5012'55"+29:32
16.Giel PARDOELTROL1:24:5813'45"+34:40
17.Marc VAN STEENBorasca1:26:2513'59"+36:07
18.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:33:5115'11"+43:33
19.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:39:5016'09"+49:32
20.Pierre GILLAINPégase1:40:0916'12"+49:51
21.Etienne DE CANNEOmega1:46:5517'18"+56:37
22.Paul BOLSENSTROL1:54:3618'33"+1:04:18
23.Eric MATHIEUPégase2:28:2924'02"+1:38:11
NCLEllen HERTEGONNEASUB
NCLMarc LEERSTROL
Top

H55   length 5990m  climb 190m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:577'50"
2.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae58:129'43"+11:15
3.Alfred RAESBalise 1059:199'54"+12:22
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.59:279'55"+12:30
5.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:01:2410'15"+14:27
6.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:2210'35"+16:25
7.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège1:04:2510'45"+17:28
8.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:04:3210'46"+17:35
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège1:05:3210'56"+18:35
10.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:05:4610'59"+18:49
11.Joseph DEWEZPégase1:05:5411'00"+18:57
12.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:07:3011'16"+20:33
13.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:07:4211'18"+20:45
14.Marcel JANSSENK.O.L.1:09:1111'33"+22:14
15.Francis KRIERASUB1:09:1311'33"+22:16
16.Rudy CANTREK.O.L.1:09:2011'34"+22:23
17.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.1:10:0411'42"+23:07
18.Frans WENSTROL1:10:3311'47"+23:36
19.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4211'48"+23:45
20.Walter DE NEYERASUB1:10:5211'50"+23:55
21.Eddie DESMEDTTROL1:11:2311'55"+24:26
22.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.1:12:0112'01"+25:04
23.Jean-Claude YERNACO Liège1:12:3712'07"+25:40
24.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:18:1513'04"+31:18
25.Georges DICKERASUB1:20:0713'23"+33:10
26.Anton BUYTAERTOmega1:20:1313'24"+33:16
27.Robert SCUVEECO Liège1:22:0713'43"+35:10
28.Guy CHATELAINHermathenae1:35:1815'55"+48:21
29.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:44:4317'29"+57:46
30.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:46:3317'47"+59:36
NCLAlfred SIMKENSK.O.L.
NCLKlaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H60   length 4310m  climb 180m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André BUKENBERGShamok46:1510'44"
2.Serge DERYBalise 1051:1911'54"+5:04
3.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae55:2512'51"+9:10
4.Mike IN T GROENTROL55:4012'55"+9:25
5.Jos THIJShamok1:01:0914'11"+14:54
6.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae1:02:4114'33"+16:26
7.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.1:03:0114'37"+16:46
8.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:09:1416'04"+22:59
9.William MITCHELLOmega1:25:5119'55"+39:36
10.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:33:3021'42"+47:15
NCLChris NEYENSK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3420m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel35:2510'21"
2.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.39:0511'26"+3:40
3.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok44:0112'52"+8:36
4.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:5313'07"+9:28
5.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel46:1113'30"+10:46
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB50:3614'48"+15:11
7.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:00:4017'44"+25:15
Top

H70   length 3070m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSOmega28:369'19"
2.André LUXENBalise 1037:1312'07"+8:37
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok38:1412'27"+9:38
4.Roger AERTSOmega39:1612'47"+10:40
5.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel39:4712'58"+11:11
6.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel41:2513'29"+12:49
7.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel59:2019'20"+30:44
8.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel1:11:5823'27"+43:22
Top

H75   length 3070m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSOmega41:4813'37"
2.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.43:2614'09"+1:38
3.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae56:2618'23"+14:38
4.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae57:1918'40"+15:31
5.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1519'57"+19:27
6.Pierre REDOUTEPégase1:14:4524'21"+32:57
Top

H80   length 3070m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB1:16:0624'47"
Top

SE   length 3600m  climb 120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien MOREAUIndiv.30:058'21"
2.Daniel WEISSIndiv.37:4210'28"+7:37
3.Carl COUTEREELASUB38:0210'34"+7:57
4.Robert HOOFDASUB41:1711'28"+11:12
5.Dominique LIESSEPégase45:0012'30"+14:55
6.Antoine MOREAUIndiv.47:3413'13"+17:29
7.Tobias VERCAMMENOmega49:3013'45"+19:25
8.Wouter VORSTERSOmega52:1414'31"+22:09
9.Tinne VANHOUTK.O.L.53:3114'52"+23:26
10.Florian GOURGEBalise 101:09:5119'24"+39:46
11.Anthony VERSTAENBalise 101:10:1319'30"+40:08
12.Christiane HUYSKENSK.O.L.1:15:0020'50"+44:55
13.Wout CEULEMANSOmega1:29:0924'46"+59:04
14.Géraldine TRIPIERAltaïr CO1:31:0025'17"+1:00:55
NCLPascal GRUSTINIndiv.
Top

LE   length 6780m  climb 265m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouters VANCOETSEMIndiv.1:07:259'57"
2.Didier DUVIVIERIndiv.1:13:5310'54"+6:28
3.Wim BRIESK.O.L.1:36:3014'14"+29:05
4.David PATERNOSTERIndiv.2:07:5518'52"+1:00:30
5.Alex VANDEWYNCKELTROL2:09:3019'06"+1:02:05
6.Pascal KEMPENEERSIndiv.2:30:0422'08"+1:22:39
NCLDamien LOUISB.A.B.A.
Top

SD   length 4390m  climb 165m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Orsolya LUKOCZKYIndiv.1:00:5813'53"
2.Xavier MORISPégase1:08:1115'32"+7:13
3.Jef VANHOUTK.O.L.1:13:4716'48"+12:49
4.Didier DHONDTVVO 961:18:0617'47"+17:08
5.Cécile RENNOTTEHermathenae1:19:3718'08"+18:39
6.Florence BASTINCO Liège1:22:4218'50"+21:44
7.Nicole MATHIEUB.A.B.A.1:33:4721'22"+32:49
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:39:4822'44"+38:50
9.Willy GOOSSENSHermathenae1:40:0522'48"+39:07
10.Jan VAN HEESK.O.L.1:42:5823'27"+42:00
11.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEOmega1:44:4423'51"+43:46
12.Hélène GOETHALSIndiv.1:50:1625'07"+49:18
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSTROL
NCLJacques GRAULSOmega
Top

LD   length 7100m  climb 270m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mate TASASUB1:01:288'39"
2.Sandrine MURDICAB.A.B.A.1:19:0811'09"+17:40
3.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:31:1212'51"+29:44
4.Pascal PARTHOENSIndiv.1:32:4113'03"+31:13
5.Jos LIJNENhamok1:34:5313'22"+33:25
6.Walter VAN BAELENTROL1:39:0713'58"+37:39
7.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:40:0914'06"+38:41
8.Tamas NEMETIIndiv.1:48:1115'14"+46:43
9.Samuel SAGGIORATOBalise 101:48:2415'16"+46:56
10.Philippe BONTEASUB2:10:4418'25"+1:09:16
11.Greta MOLShamok2:20:3619'48"+1:19:08
12.Aime FRANSSENSTROL2:23:2520'12"+1:21:57
13.Alain BOVYNIndiv.2:43:5023'05"+1:42:22
NCLAlexandra BAEShamok
NCLEric DEDUFFELEERBalise 10
NCLJos SCHEPERShamok
NCLStephane GOOSSENSHermathenae
Top

Total

Omega53
K.O.L.45
TROL38
hamok34
ASUB32
CO Liège27
Hermathenae27
Balise 1021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
O.L.V. Eifel15
N.S.V. Amel14
Pégase14
Indiv.13
Altaïr CO11
B.A.B.A.8
Hainaut O.C.7
Borasca4
Vervins Orientation4
Olifant2
VVO 961
Total: 390