Nationale 3 | ||
Last updated: 26.05.2007 15:08:18 |
DE 8220m 340m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | ASUB | 1:25:44 | 10'26" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6180m 225m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | ASUB | 1:18:51 | 12'46" | ||||
4. | Florence DERAM | ASUB | 1:24:07 | 13'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5990m 190m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maurice REVERSEAU | ASUB | 1:03:11 | 10'33" | ||||
4. | Rachel ATTARD | ASUB | 1:18:53 | 13'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5990m 190m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | ASUB | 1:37:47 | 16'19" | ||||
NCL | Dominique LUYTS | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4310m 180m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Colette DECEUNINCK | ASUB | 1:07:45 | 15'43" | ||||
9. | Nadine VERLINDEN | ASUB | 1:24:58 | 19'43" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3070m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachel MATTHYS | ASUB | 1:21:25 | 26'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2890m 80m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | ASUB | 25:00 | 8'39" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4310m 180m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | ASUB | 46:29 | 10'47" | ||||
12. | Thomas CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:52:32 | 26'07" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7660m 320m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | ASUB | 1:01:53 | 8'05" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14740m 505m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | David LEMAIRE | ASUB | 2:06:28 | 8'35" | ||||
NCL | Christophe BERNARD | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8220m 340m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Thierry CHAXEL | ASUB | 1:40:17 | 12'12" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7660m 320m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | ASUB | 1:07:01 | 8'45" | ||||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | ASUB | 1:18:56 | 10'18" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6180m 225m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jacques HOFMANS | ASUB | 1:04:35 | 10'27" | ||||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:11:19 | 11'32" | ||||
NCL | Ellen HERTEGONNE | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5990m 190m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Francis KRIER | ASUB | 1:09:13 | 11'33" | ||||
20. | Walter DE NEYER | ASUB | 1:10:52 | 11'50" | ||||
25. | Georges DICKER | ASUB | 1:20:07 | 13'23" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4310m 180m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Michel RYSENAER | ASUB | 1:33:30 | 21'42" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3420m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 50:36 | 14'48" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3070m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean MATTHYS | ASUB | 1:16:06 | 24'47" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3600m 120m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Carl COUTEREEL | ASUB | 38:02 | 10'34" | ||||
4. | Robert HOOFD | ASUB | 41:17 | 11'28" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7100m 270m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mate TAS | ASUB | 1:01:28 | 8'39" | ||||
10. | Philippe BONTE | ASUB | 2:10:44 | 18'25" | ||||
Top |