clublogo
index

Nationale 2 Challenge SOFT
Betâne 22.4.2007
CO Liège

Last updated: 23.04.2007 09:18:31HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1950m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion PHILIPPECO Liège36:1618'36"
Top

D-12   length 2570m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENOmega32:0312'28"
2.Claudia ROOMANTROL48:5119'00"+16:48
3.Charlotte THEYSOmega51:3720'05"+19:34
4.Anne Sophie LOVENSPégase52:2620'24"+20:23
5.Jacques MAHIEUB.A.B.A.1:14:3829'02"+42:35
Top

D-14   length 3990m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège1:12:5418'16"
2.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:14:3618'42"+1:42
3.Fanny TILKINCO Liège1:22:5420'47"+10:00
4.Louise CROSSAltaïr CO1:30:5322'47"+17:59
Top

D-16   length 4830m  climb 185m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB52:4310'55"
2.Sien VERDEYENOmega53:2311'03"+0:40
3.Nathalie LIMBORGSOmega1:00:1312'28"+7:30
4.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4913'13"+11:06
5.Susanne BRODELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1615'10"+20:33
NCLElodie ROUFOSSEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJessica MARIENASUB
Top

D-18   length 5480m  climb 220m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESOmega55:1210'04"
2.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4211'48"+9:30
3.Sara WEBERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2512'07"+11:13
4.Mathias AMINIASUB1:38:0717'54"+42:55
5.Heleen CAELENOmega1:39:3818'11"+44:26
Top

D-20   length 5480m  climb 220m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5710'34"
2.Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:01:4911'17"+3:52
Top

DE   length 8990m  climb 330m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSCO Liège1:20:088'55"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega1:20:248'57"+0:16
3.Miek FABRÉOmega1:24:469'26"+4:38
4.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:29:189'56"+9:10
5.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:1610'09"+11:08
6.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:0010'34"+14:52
7.Kim GEYPENOmega1:37:3610'51"+17:28
8.Severine VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:44:2811'37"+24:20
NCLGreet OEYENhamok
Top

D21   length 6280m  climb 280m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie BLOCKXCO Liège1:05:0310'21"
2.Heini RANTOJAKOVZ1:10:2111'12"+5:18
3.Florence DERAMASUB1:12:0111'28"+6:58
4.Marie VIAENEHermathenae1:13:0311'38"+8:00
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ1:17:4912'23"+12:46
6.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:19:5312'43"+14:50
7.Katrien BRUYNINCKXK.O.L.1:25:2613'36"+20:23
8.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:26:3513'47"+21:32
9.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.1:26:5613'51"+21:53
10.Isabelle TAELEMANSASUB1:27:3913'57"+22:36
11.Caroline BLOCKXCO Liège1:39:2715'50"+34:24
12.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:45:4016'50"+40:37
13.Greet ROGGEMANOmega2:20:1822'20"+1:15:15
Top

DB   length 4830m  climb 185m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5113'01"
2.Lucia TURCANUTROL1:11:4414'51"+8:53
3.Virginie SEBACO Liège1:13:4915'17"+10:58
4.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:15:5815'44"+13:07
5.Lydie GENTEN-DEVOSN.S.V. Amel1:57:2524'19"+54:34
Top

D35   length 5480m  climb 220m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB1:02:5811'29"
2.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:07:3712'20"+4:39
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYHermathenae1:11:4113'05"+8:43
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERCO Liège1:12:0913'10"+9:11
5.Camille BALONB.A.B.A.1:14:3013'36"+11:32
6.Rachel ATTARDASUB1:15:5613'51"+12:58
7.Frédérique DELHASSEBalise 101:30:1316'28"+27:15
8.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:42:4418'45"+39:46
Top

D40   length 5480m  climb 220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSOmega59:1210'48"
2.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5011'06"+1:38
3.Greta MOLShamok1:06:1412'05"+7:02
4.An VERBERNEhamok1:10:5212'56"+11:40
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:14:4613'39"+15:34
6.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.1:19:3114'31"+20:19
7.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:19:4014'32"+20:28
8.Karine DIERCKXOmega1:34:1517'12"+35:03
9.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:34:1817'12"+35:06
NCLGillian TWEDDLEAltaïr CO
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERhamok
Top

D45   length 4830m  climb 185m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia GOOSSENSBorasca50:2110'25"
2.Greta LOYSCHK.O.L.1:02:3912'58"+12:18
3.Hedwige LEJEUNECO Liège1:05:0113'28"+14:40
4.Jenny BUELENSASUB1:08:5714'17"+18:36
5.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:12:5915'07"+22:38
6.Marina DRIESENOmega1:13:1015'09"+22:49
7.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:19:4216'30"+29:21
8.Marie-Kris LENAERTSK.O.L.1:24:5217'34"+34:31
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTPégase1:32:2219'07"+42:01
10.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO1:34:1819'31"+43:57
NCLMartine MINETO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D50   length 4830m  climb 185m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4012'34"
2.Lea SWINNENOmega1:02:0712'52"+1:27
3.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:02:1812'54"+1:38
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:02:3512'57"+1:55
5.Lily-Anne COLETROL1:08:2714'10"+7:47
6.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.1:09:4014'25"+9:00
7.Monique DETHALOmega1:09:5114'28"+9:11
8.Brigitte CRUTZENHermathenae1:12:1114'57"+11:31
9.Odette MORETK.O.L.1:13:4415'16"+13:04
10.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:15:2615'37"+14:46
11.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel1:18:0016'09"+17:20
12.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:23:4517'20"+23:05
13.Nadine VERLINDENASUB1:29:0418'26"+28:24
14.Lieve FEYSOmega1:38:0020'17"+37:20
15.Christiane TOEBINTEBalise 101:38:2520'23"+37:45
Top

D55   length 3990m  climb 175m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.50:4712'44"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel58:0314'33"+7:16
3.Nicole NAEIJEASUB58:3214'40"+7:45
4.Lieve GEENSTROL59:2714'54"+8:40
5.Jeanne IGNOULOmega1:01:3315'26"+10:46
6.Monica ROELINGTROL1:09:4017'28"+18:53
7.Maria HENDRICKXOmega1:09:4617'29"+18:59
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae1:12:1918'07"+21:32
9.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège1:16:2619'09"+25:39
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège1:22:0420'34"+31:17
NCLJuliette JANSSENShamok
Top

D60   length 3990m  climb 175m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase54:0613'34"
2.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel58:4714'44"+4:41
3.Renate SCHEIDTHansa Simmerath1:13:2118'23"+19:15
4.Maria DELARBREhamok1:16:2419'09"+22:18
5.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:29:5922'33"+35:53
6.Ivonne VANHEEShamok1:34:4223'44"+40:36
7.Danielle NOLENShamok1:35:4824'01"+41:42
8.Hélène GIELENhamok2:48:3842'16"+1:54:32
Top

D65   length 3450m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:05:3118'59"
2.Roza GOOShamok1:18:4722'50"+13:16
3.Brigitte LINZENICHHansa Simmerath1:32:2726'48"+26:56
Top

D70   length 3450m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.57:0216'32"
2.Josette LUXENBalise 101:30:5226'20"+33:50
3.Maria MOENSOmega1:48:0431'19"+51:02
Top

D75   length 3450m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:30:0226'06"
Top

H-10   length 1950m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel17:589'13"
2.Rob CEULEMANSOmega20:1510'23"+2:17
3.Stephane WATHELETCO Liège30:3715'42"+12:39
4.Ruben JAMSINCO Liège31:5716'23"+13:59
--Antoine PHILIPPECO Liège00:00-17:58
Top

H-12   length 2570m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB24:169'27"
2.Arno KEUPPENSOmega25:249'53"+1:08
3.Michael ROOMANTROL31:3012'15"+7:14
4.Kobe CLAEShamok38:1114'51"+13:55
5.Kasper CLAEShamok43:4016'59"+19:24
6.Ian GELDOFhamok44:5517'29"+20:39
7.Tom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.47:5718'39"+23:41
8.Nils JAMSINCO Liège1:06:3925'56"+42:23
Top

H-14   length 4830m  climb 185m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETASUB48:4010'05"
2.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae57:1411'51"+8:34
3.Matthieu LEJOLYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1312'53"+13:33
4.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:11:3514'49"+22:55
5.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:15:0815'33"+26:28
6.Tom VERVOORTTROL1:15:2715'37"+26:47
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège1:21:5916'58"+33:19
8.Ben VERVOORTTROL1:30:1518'41"+41:35
9.Leander CAELENOmega2:08:0726'32"+1:19:27
--Fabrice GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:18:57+30:17
NCLWouter PLESSERSK.O.L.
Top

H-16   length 6280m  climb 280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.53:538'35"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSASUB57:349'10"+3:41
3.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:10:2511'13"+16:32
4.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB1:13:0411'38"+19:11
5.Olivier LUDOVICYCO Liège1:14:4611'54"+20:53
6.Toon MELIShamok1:31:0414'30"+37:11
7.Pieter HUSK.O.L.1:35:0715'09"+41:14
8.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO1:40:2415'59"+46:31
9.Quentin PEETERSHainaut O.C.2:15:1721'33"+1:21:24
NCLJeroen THEYSOmega
Top

H-18   length 7950m  climb 290m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:00:117'34"
2.Jeremy GENARTROL1:02:317'52"+2:20
3.Nicolas LUDOVICYCO Liège1:17:129'43"+17:01
4.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL1:23:5410'33"+23:43
5.Quentin MINEURBalise 101:47:4213'33"+47:31
NCLNicolas SPILIERSAltaïr CO
Top

H-20   length 9700m  climb 390m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUPégase1:16:147'52"
2.Kim WALLAERTOmega1:23:508'39"+7:36
3.Adrien MOUREAUPégase1:28:019'04"+11:47
4.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:30:049'17"+13:50
5.Rasa ENGSTEDTASUB1:41:0410'25"+24:50
6.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:43:2510'40"+27:11
Top

HE   length 13980m  climb 425m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:18:085'35"
2.François ROLANDASUB1:32:336'37"+14:25
3.Jan GILOTK.O.L.1:33:596'43"+15:51
4.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:38:117'01"+20:03
5.Ken PEETERSTROL1:40:057'10"+21:57
6.Joost TALLOENOmega1:42:367'20"+24:28
7.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:44:517'30"+26:43
8.Gunther DEFERMEhamok1:46:287'37"+28:20
9.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:46:307'37"+28:22
10.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:47:357'42"+29:27
11.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:47:547'43"+29:46
12.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:48:067'44"+29:58
13.David LEMAIREASUB1:49:287'50"+31:20
14.Donald VAN BOVENTROL1:49:307'50"+31:22
15.Alain MAZYCO Liège1:55:038'14"+36:55
16.Tomas HENRIKSSONTROL1:55:478'17"+37:39
17.Tomy JANSSENSOmega1:56:538'22"+38:45
18.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:58:018'27"+39:53
19.Vincent SILLIENPégase2:04:398'55"+46:31
20.Patrice LOMBETPégase2:16:039'44"+57:55
21.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae2:24:5110'22"+1:06:43
22.Tarmo KUUBASUB2:32:2910'54"+1:14:21
NCLYves BRIERSK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10650m  climb 400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:29:208'23"
2.François CLAPUYTASUB1:36:569'06"+7:36
3.Jan DELOBELOmega1:42:519'39"+13:31
4.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:45:229'54"+16:02
5.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:47:3910'06"+18:19
6.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:49:1010'15"+19:50
7.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:2310'39"+24:03
8.Bert KEMPENAERSK.O.L.1:55:0510'48"+25:45
9.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:02:0311'28"+32:43
10.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok2:05:2511'47"+36:05
11.Thorsten CREMERHansa Simmerath2:08:0312'01"+38:43
12.Frédéric DHONDTCO Liège2:21:4713'19"+52:27
13.Jules GARRAYPégase2:28:0013'54"+58:40
NCLChristian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLFrederik LOECKXOmega
NCLHans TALLOENOmega
Top

HB   length 6280m  climb 280m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:109'44"
2.Tino NIJSTOmega1:10:1011'10"+9:00
3.Bert MERTENSBorasca1:10:5411'17"+9:44
4.Jakub PASTUSZEKBalise 101:19:0512'36"+17:55
5.Guy MASUYPégase1:23:4013'19"+22:30
NCLJonathan SPRUMONTASUB
Top

H35   length 9700m  climb 390m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel1:10:357'17"
2.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:008'21"+10:25
3.Noël NIJSTENBorasca1:21:578'27"+11:22
4.Marco MENSINKKOVZ1:22:038'28"+11:28
5.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:24:278'42"+13:52
6.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:329'01"+16:57
7.Wim VERVOORTTROL1:31:039'23"+20:28
8.Stefan THIELSOmega1:32:319'32"+21:56
9.Janno KIVIKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:3310'10"+27:58
10.Gérald ROLINCO Liège1:47:1611'04"+36:41
11.Kris VAN GELDEROmega1:50:3011'24"+39:55
12.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:58:2412'12"+47:49
13.Francis ROULYHainaut O.C.2:28:3415'19"+1:17:59
NCLBenno KIRCHHansa Simmerath
NCLThorsten LANGERN.S.V. Amel
Top

H40   length 8990m  climb 330m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:06:467'26"
2.Guy TIREZK.O.L.1:07:537'33"+1:07
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBalise 101:08:207'36"+1:34
4.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:14:498'19"+8:03
5.Guido TIMMERShamok1:14:568'20"+8:10
6.Stefan WILSK.O.L.1:15:388'25"+8:52
7.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:15:588'27"+9:12
8.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:17:558'40"+11:09
9.Guido VERDEYENOmega1:18:138'42"+11:27
10.Didier TERRITOBalise 101:22:559'13"+16:09
11.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:22:579'14"+16:11
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:23:529'20"+17:06
13.Henrik LISBYhamok1:26:329'38"+19:46
14.Patrick VANHAERENK.O.L.1:26:399'38"+19:53
15.Marc MEEUWSSENTROL1:29:089'55"+22:22
16.Dirk GENARTROL1:32:3610'18"+25:50
17.Rudi CORSTJENShamok1:55:3912'52"+48:53
18.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL2:09:0914'22"+1:02:23
19.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISHainaut O.C.2:11:4414'39"+1:04:58
20.Frank VINKXOmega2:44:1118'16"+1:37:25
21.Patrick PICARDBalise 102:56:5919'41"+1:50:13
NCLAndre DE VEIRMANTROL
NCLDanny SWERTShamok
NCLJoel DELWASSEN.S.V. Amel
NCLJoël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 7950m  climb 290m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBalise 1058:047'18"
2.Martin BECKERShamok58:437'23"+0:39
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:04:388'08"+6:34
4.Francis HAEXK.O.L.1:06:008'18"+7:56
5.François JACOBSOmega1:08:068'34"+10:02
6.Dominique PEETERSBorasca1:08:278'37"+10:23
7.Frans LAENENTROL1:08:488'39"+10:44
8.Luc MELIShamok1:12:269'07"+14:22
9.Orest KOTYLOHainaut O.C.1:15:409'31"+17:36
10.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:309'45"+19:26
11.Jos JACOBSBorasca1:19:4410'02"+21:40
12.Bernard VAN DE VELDEHermathenae1:21:3510'16"+23:31
13.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:21:5010'18"+23:46
14.Rui MOURAAltaïr CO1:22:1610'21"+24:12
15.Anne HEIKOOPK.O.L.1:22:4310'24"+24:39
16.Marc CLAEShamok1:23:1910'29"+25:15
17.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB1:24:4210'39"+26:38
18.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:25:3010'45"+27:26
19.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae1:26:1410'51"+28:10
20.Luc MOUREAUPégase1:28:0611'05"+30:02
21.Karel PEETERSK.O.L.1:30:3011'23"+32:26
22.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège1:30:3711'24"+32:33
23.Jan THEYSOmega1:31:4711'33"+33:43
24.Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:3311'38"+34:29
25.Herbert GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:35:2212'00"+37:18
26.Félix SIXPégase1:37:3512'16"+39:31
27.Herman JANSSENTROL1:39:4112'32"+41:37
28.Lucien CAELENOmega1:41:1112'44"+43:07
29.Freddy DAMSK.O.L.1:46:0913'21"+48:05
30.Rudi LIMBORGSOmega1:50:3613'55"+52:32
31.Michel TILKINCO Liège1:50:4813'56"+52:44
32.Jean-Luc MARIENASUB1:53:2314'16"+55:19
33.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:53:4714'19"+55:43
34.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:55:1814'30"+57:14
35.Lionel HENRISBalise 101:55:5414'35"+57:50
36.Christian CHALONAltaïr CO1:57:1014'44"+59:06
37.Bernard RENARDHermathenae1:57:2414'46"+59:20
38.Christian KAYEBalise 102:08:2816'10"+1:10:24
39.Denis HENNINCO Liège2:20:3317'41"+1:22:29
40.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega2:45:0220'46"+1:46:58
NCLAlan CROSSAltaïr CO
NCLGuy PIQUERAYHermathenae
Top

H50   length 6280m  climb 280m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William NICQUETROL54:288'40"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALKOVZ54:438'43"+0:15
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.57:289'09"+3:00
4.Patrick WALLAERTOmega59:159'26"+4:47
5.Ellen HERTEGONNEASUB1:00:269'37"+5:58
6.Philippe CLAPUYTASUB1:00:469'41"+6:18
7.Willy HOEKXhamok1:01:479'50"+7:19
8.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:04:0810'13"+9:40
9.Jos GILOTK.O.L.1:05:2910'26"+11:01
10.Jacques HOFMANSASUB1:12:1311'30"+17:45
11.Giel PARDOELTROL1:15:5612'05"+21:28
12.Johan CLAESBorasca1:19:1412'37"+24:46
13.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:20:3812'50"+26:10
14.Helmut WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:20:5212'53"+26:24
15.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.1:22:2313'07"+27:55
16.Etienne VANDERSCHELDENBalise 101:24:0713'24"+29:39
17.Bernard DUBOISHainaut O.C.1:24:5813'32"+30:30
18.Alfons BAKELANTSK.O.L.1:26:1513'44"+31:47
19.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:27:0613'52"+32:38
20.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO1:33:2314'52"+38:55
21.Pierre MOLSASUB1:33:4614'56"+39:18
22.André GROETAERSOmega1:41:2216'08"+46:54
23.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:44:3416'39"+50:06
24.Paul BOLSENSTROL1:52:2417'54"+57:56
25.Marc VAN STEENBorasca1:55:4318'26"+1:01:15
26.Marc LEERSTROL1:58:0718'49"+1:03:39
27.Willy OPDEKAMPBorasca2:18:0822'00"+1:23:40
NCLRoger HENDRICKXK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 5480m  climb 220m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:578'23"
2.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel48:538'55"+2:56
3.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:059'08"+4:08
4.Rudy CANTREK.O.L.50:329'13"+4:35
5.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.52:249'34"+6:27
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae53:349'46"+7:37
7.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.57:4410'32"+11:47
8.Alfred RAESBalise 1058:4410'43"+12:47
9.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB58:4610'43"+12:49
10.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.59:4710'55"+13:50
11.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3611'14"+15:39
12.Eddie DESMEDTTROL1:01:5111'17"+15:54
Frans WENSTROL1:01:5111'17"+15:54
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:02:1311'21"+16:16
15.Francis KRIERASUB1:02:3011'24"+16:33
16.Leon CEUNENK.O.L.1:04:4911'50"+18:52
17.Anton BUYTAERTOmega1:08:1312'27"+22:16
18.Pol GILLETPégase1:11:0212'58"+25:05
19.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:11:1813'01"+25:21
20.Walter DE NEYERASUB1:12:4913'17"+26:52
21.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.1:13:5113'29"+27:54
22.Georges DICKERASUB1:15:4113'49"+29:44
23.Albert DE BRUYNEOmega1:16:1413'55"+30:17
Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:16:1413'55"+30:17
25.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:16:1513'55"+30:18
26.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok1:17:0714'04"+31:10
27.Jozef DE HOUWERTROL1:27:3115'58"+41:34
28.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega1:29:1016'16"+43:13
29.Luc TALLOENOmega1:31:2116'40"+45:24
30.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:32:3216'53"+46:35
31.René STEENSSENSBalise 101:36:3917'38"+50:42
32.Josy GLATIGNYBalise 101:46:3219'26"+1:00:35
33.Marcel COLSONO.L.V. Eifel2:02:2022'19"+1:16:23
Top

H60   length 4830m  climb 185m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos THIJShamok46:579'43"
2.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega48:5410'07"+1:57
3.André BUKENBERGShamok49:0510'10"+2:08
4.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2410'26"+3:27
5.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae53:5311'09"+6:56
6.Serge DERYBalise 1054:5611'22"+7:59
7.Mike IN T GROENTROL55:2211'28"+8:25
8.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae58:1212'03"+11:15
9.Robert MARIQUEHermathenae59:5512'24"+12:58
10.Michel LIMBOURGHainaut O.C.1:01:2812'44"+14:31
11.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.1:03:1213'05"+16:15
12.Fred WELLENShamok1:04:1913'19"+17:22
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL1:04:3313'22"+17:36
14.Pierre SARLETAltaïr CO1:05:4713'37"+18:50
15.William MITCHELLOmega1:11:5814'54"+25:01
16.Armand GUYAUXHermathenae1:59:4924'48"+1:12:52
--Freddy SILLIENPégase37:06-9:51
NCLBernard PONCEHainaut O.C.
NCLHeribert HAACKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJos HOUBENK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3990m  climb 175m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENK.O.L.49:3612'26"
2.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel54:5813'47"+5:22
3.Hans-Peter MINGERSHansa Simmerath58:1114'35"+8:35
4.Phil MELLEBEEKhamok1:02:3615'41"+13:00
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB1:06:3016'40"+16:54
6.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:4316'58"+18:07
7.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:10:2917'40"+20:53
Top

H70   length 3450m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSOmega39:1511'23"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel41:4912'07"+2:34
3.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.41:5512'09"+2:40
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega47:0513'39"+7:50
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok48:0013'55"+8:45
6.André LUXENBalise 1052:4015'16"+13:25
7.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel53:1215'25"+13:57
8.Ewald REINERTZN.S.V. Amel1:07:5619'41"+28:41
Top

H75   length 3450m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.39:2211'25"
2.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae59:4117'18"+20:19
3.Joseph FAGARDHermathenae1:04:1718'38"+24:55
4.Pierre REDOUTEPégase1:27:4825'27"+48:26
Top

H80   length 3450m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB1:26:0524'57"
Top

Total

Omega55
K.O.L.44
ASUB41
hamok36
TROL34
CO Liège28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
Hermathenae23
Balise 1020
Pégase16
N.S.V. Amel14
O.L.V. Eifel14
Hainaut O.C.12
Altaïr CO10
Borasca9
Hansa Simmerath6
KOVZ4
B.A.B.A.3
Total: 396