clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique Middle Distance
Erezee 25.3.2007
Hermathenae

Last updated: 31.03.2007 12:38:30HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DPUP DVETA DVETB DVETC DVETD HESP HJUN HOPEN HPUP HVETA HVETB HVETC HVETD
Total

NCL non classé   

D. Espoirs   length 3000m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYEND-16Omega34:2211'27"
2.Julia HENKESD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:2611'29"+0:04
3.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-16ASUB35:5611'59"+1:34
4.Susanne BRODELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:1713'06"+4:55
5.Nathalie LIMBORGSD-16Omega44:0614'42"+9:44
6.Louise CROSSD-14Altaïr CO47:3115'50"+13:09
7.Jessica MARIEND-16ASUB47:3715'52"+13:15
8.Laure JAMSIND-14CO Liège47:4015'53"+13:18
9.Alexia PERERAD-16ASUB51:0417'01"+16:42
10.Fanny JAMSIND-14CO Liège51:4317'14"+17:21
11.Elodie ROUFOSSED-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2222'07"+32:00
Top

D. Juniores   length 3900m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉD-20Omega28:147'14"
2.Elisabeth HENKESD-18Omega29:527'39"+1:38
3.Saartje SALLAERTSD-20K.O.L.33:178'32"+5:03
4.Elien MELISD-20hamok33:348'36"+5:20
5.Katharina HENKESD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:0610'02"+10:52
6.Sanne VERSCHUREND-18TROL40:5810'30"+12:44
7.Anne WERDINGD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:2511'08"+15:11
8.Katharina HENKESD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1612'53"+22:02
9.Heleen CAELEND-18Omega53:3113'43"+25:17
10.Rasa GENTIVILAITED-18ASUB1:13:1718'47"+45:03
11.Mathias AMINID-18ASUB1:22:1721'06"+54:03
Top

D. Open   length 4600m  climb 190m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSD35Omega37:468'13"
2.Greet OEYEND21hamok38:408'24"+0:54
3.Severine VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège39:468'39"+2:00
4.Aline HERMANSD21CO Liège39:578'41"+2:11
5.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB40:008'42"+2:14
6.Kim GEYPEND21Omega41:349'02"+3:48
7.Tinny DAMSD21K.O.L.42:039'08"+4:17
8.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:399'42"+6:53
9.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège45:009'47"+7:14
10.Florence DERAMD21ASUB49:1510'42"+11:29
11.Catherine DICKBURTD40ASUB50:1710'56"+12:31
12.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège53:2611'37"+15:40
13.Marie DESTREED21Hainaut O.C.53:3311'38"+15:47
14.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB54:3411'52"+16:48
15.Kristel MERTENSD35TROL55:0511'58"+17:19
16.Camille BALOND35B.A.B.A.57:2612'29"+19:40
17.Katrien BRUYNINCKXD21K.O.L.58:0212'37"+20:16
18.Vanessa BOLSENSD21TROL59:1812'53"+21:32
19.Kerstin BUCHACKERD35CO Liège59:1912'54"+21:33
20.Sylvia HENNESD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0013'03"+22:14
21.Kim STEEGEND21K.O.L.1:00:4913'13"+23:03
22.Agnès SADZOTD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5413'40"+25:08
23.Rachel ATTARDD35ASUB1:04:2514'00"+26:39
24.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:06:3014'27"+28:44
25.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:32:0820'02"+54:22
26.Dunja VAN DE RIETD40Olifant2:01:1326'21"+1:23:27
NCLGisela HENNESD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGreta DE BOCKD35hamok
Top

D. Pupilles   length 2100m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYEND-12Omega25:5712'21"
2.Charlotte THEYSD-12Omega29:4114'08"+3:44
3.Claudia ROOMAND-12TROL41:4319'52"+15:46
Top

D. Vétérans A   length 3300m  climb 130m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:378'22"
2.Sonia GOOSSENSD45Borasca30:289'14"+2:51
3.Leen WOUTERSD40Omega31:009'24"+3:23
4.Françoise RENARDD40CO Liège38:5411'47"+11:17
5.An VERBERNED40hamok39:2411'56"+11:47
6.Marina DRIESEND45Omega40:0812'10"+12:31
7.Geneviève PISSARTD40CO Liège40:3812'19"+13:01
8.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB41:1212'29"+13:35
9.Betty DE MEYERD40TROL42:5313'00"+15:16
Hilde VERCAEREND40K.O.L.42:5313'00"+15:16
11.Greta LOYSCHD45K.O.L.43:5513'18"+16:18
12.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB46:1914'02"+18:42
13.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDD45CO Liège46:2614'04"+18:49
14.Myriam VANHOREBEEKD40Omega47:4514'28"+20:08
15.Karine DIERCKXD40Omega50:4815'24"+23:11
16.Martine TAFFEIREND45hamok51:4415'41"+24:07
17.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase52:0415'47"+24:27
18.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELD40Omega1:09:4321'08"+42:06
19.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:12:1621'54"+44:39
20.Anita BAERTSD45Borasca2:06:2238'18"+1:38:45
NCLLydie GENTEN-DEVOSD40N.S.V. Amel
Top

D. Vétérans B   length 2900m  climb 90m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNEND50Omega29:5510'19"
2.Lisette EYKMANSD55K.O.L.29:5810'20"+0:03
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:0210'21"+0:07
4.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel30:5710'40"+1:02
5.Odette MORETD50K.O.L.33:1411'28"+3:19
6.Monique DETHALD50Omega33:3511'35"+3:40
7.Lily-Anne COLED50TROL34:1911'50"+4:24
8.Jeanne IGNOULD55Omega34:2511'52"+4:30
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège34:2911'53"+4:34
10.Lieve GEENSD55TROL34:4712'00"+4:52
11.Monica ROELINGD55TROL41:5214'26"+11:57
12.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège43:2414'58"+13:29
13.Anne HERMD50Pégase43:5715'09"+14:02
14.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB44:2315'18"+14:28
15.Simonne SILVID50K.O.L.45:1815'37"+15:23
16.Antoine CARNOTD50ASUB46:1815'58"+16:23
17.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel47:0216'13"+17:07
18.Christiane TOEBINTED50Balise 1048:1916'40"+18:24
19.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB54:5918'58"+25:04
20.Lieve FEYSD50Omega57:0819'42"+27:13
21.Juliette JANSSENSD55hamok58:4520'16"+28:50
22.Liset HENDRICKXD50Omega2:18:5647'54"+1:49:01
23.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUD50Pégase2:27:5751'01"+1:58:02
Top

D. Vétérans C   length 2200m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase24:3611'11"
2.Gilberte MARIEND60K.O.L.32:2814'45"+7:52
3.Maria DELARBRED60hamok33:3015'14"+8:54
4.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel34:4815'49"+10:12
5.Berit NILSSOND60Markaryds FK44:2420'11"+19:48
6.Roza GOOSD65hamok46:3321'10"+21:57
7.Hélène GIELEND60hamok1:13:5533'36"+49:19
Top

D. Vétérans D   length 2200m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFIND70K.O.L.30:4213'57"
2.Josette LUXEND70Balise 1043:3419'48"+12:52
3.Anne FLOND75Pégase44:3320'15"+13:51
4.Maria MOENSD70Omega45:4920'50"+15:07
Top

H. Espoirs   length 3700m  climb 145m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSH-16ASUB26:387'12"
2.Thomas BREDOH-16O.L.V. Eifel28:087'36"+1:30
3.Bruno PARMENTIERH-16ASUB28:547'49"+2:16
4.Olivier LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège29:277'58"+2:49
5.Michael VAN BAELENH-16TROL32:388'49"+6:00
6.Toon MELISH-16hamok34:259'18"+7:47
7.Dieter MARINUSH-14TROL36:509'57"+10:12
8.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB39:2810'40"+12:50
9.Wouter PLESSERSH-14K.O.L.39:3310'41"+12:55
10.Wolfgang NIESSENH-16N.S.V. Amel40:2810'56"+13:50
11.Matthieu LEJOLYH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0211'38"+16:24
12.Kristof VAN BOUWELH-14TROL43:0611'39"+16:28
13.Jeroen THEYSH-16Omega44:2412'00"+17:46
14.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-14CO Liège46:0512'27"+19:27
15.Dennis HECKH-14N.S.V. Amel46:1012'29"+19:32
16.Philippe MERTESH-14N.S.V. Amel47:2312'48"+20:45
17.Pieter HUSH-16K.O.L.48:0813'01"+21:30
18.Tom VERVOORTH-14TROL48:1613'03"+21:38
19.Ben VERVOORTH-14TROL55:4415'04"+29:06
20.Nick VERVOORTH-14TROL55:5815'08"+29:20
21.Quentin PEETERSH-16Hainaut O.C.1:00:3716'23"+33:59
22.Fabrice GENTENH-16N.S.V. Amel1:02:5917'01"+36:21
23.Tristan BLOEMENH-14hamok1:04:1617'22"+37:38
24.Thomas GOUBAUH-16Pégase1:44:0528'08"+1:17:27
NCLLeander CAELENH-14Omega
NCLYannick MICHIELSH-16K.O.L.
Top

H. Juniors   length 4500m  climb 195m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUH-20Pégase29:206'31"
2.Jeremy GENARH-18TROL31:266'59"+2:06
3.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-20ASUB31:347'01"+2:14
4.Dennis DUCROH-20Omega33:057'21"+3:45
5.Corentin TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel34:397'42"+5:19
6.Gilles DE NEYERH-18ASUB34:467'44"+5:26
7.Kim WALLAERTH-20Omega35:377'55"+6:17
8.Wouter LEEUWSH-18Omega35:427'56"+6:22
9.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège37:308'20"+8:10
10.Jonathan BRUFFAERTSH-20Omega41:179'10"+11:57
11.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKH-20ASUB41:299'13"+12:09
12.François TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel41:379'15"+12:17
13.Nicolas SPILIERSH-18Altaïr CO44:489'57"+15:28
14.Sven STOFFELSH-20Balise 1047:2310'32"+18:03
Top

H. Open   length 5700m  climb 230m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYH21Hainaut O.C.33:105'49"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXH21K.O.L.37:076'31"+3:57
3.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase37:326'35"+4:22
4.François ROLANDH21ASUB39:096'52"+5:59
5.Bart DELOBELH21Omega41:287'16"+8:18
6.Joost TALLOENH21Omega41:347'18"+8:24
7.Dries VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok41:447'19"+8:34
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJH21hamok41:497'20"+8:39
9.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB42:257'26"+9:15
10.Jo LINTENH21K.O.L.44:217'47"+11:11
11.Ken PEETERSH21TROL44:407'50"+11:30
12.Jeroen HOEKXH21hamok44:447'51"+11:34
13.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:557'53"+11:45
14.Tomas HENRIKSSONH21TROL45:187'57"+12:08
15.Wannes HENDRICKXH21K.O.L.45:418'01"+12:31
Yves BRIERSH21K.O.L.45:418'01"+12:31
16.Alain MAZYH21CO Liège45:418'01"+12:31
18.Marco MENSINKH35KOVZ47:218'18"+14:11
19.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:358'21"+14:25
20.Desmond FRANSSENH21TROL47:468'23"+14:36
21.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21ASUB48:078'26"+14:57
22.Vincent SILLIENH21Pégase49:268'40"+16:16
23.Thorsten LANGERH35N.S.V. Amel49:298'41"+16:19
24.Michael HENNESH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:348'42"+16:24
25.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase49:488'44"+16:38
26.Jan DELOBELH21Omega50:348'52"+17:24
27.Noël NIJSTENH35Borasca50:468'54"+17:36
28.Rudy ROOMANH35TROL51:128'59"+18:02
29.Wim VERVOORTH35TROL51:239'01"+18:13
30.Stefaan SCHUTJESH21hamok53:029'18"+19:52
31.Michel LIONH35COMB53:099'19"+19:59
32.Dries HEUNINCKXH21K.O.L.54:079'30"+20:57
33.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL54:189'32"+21:08
34.Jan OEYENH21Borasca54:499'37"+21:39
35.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:169'42"+22:06
36.Christian BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:489'58"+23:38
37.Michael HOCKH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5910'00"+23:49
38.Pierre EYENH35CO Liège57:2610'05"+24:16
39.Vladimir GELDOFH35hamok57:4310'08"+24:33
40.Bert KEMPENAERSH21K.O.L.58:1310'13"+25:03
41.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.58:2410'15"+25:14
42.Marc SCHNELLH35TROL59:2710'26"+26:17
43.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB59:5810'31"+26:48
44.Ronny TIMMERSH21hamok1:00:3910'38"+27:29
45.Geert VOORHOFH35K.O.L.1:01:1610'45"+28:06
46.François CLAPUYTH21ASUB1:02:1710'56"+29:07
47.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:05:5411'34"+32:44
48.Herman VAN MELLAERTH45ASUB1:11:0312'28"+37:53
49.Bert MERTENSH21Borasca1:13:0112'49"+39:51
50.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:26:2315'09"+53:13
51.Stefan THIELSH35Omega2:02:2121'28"+1:29:11
NCLGunther DEFERMEH35hamok
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2100m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSH-12Omega15:347'25"
2.Arno KEUPPENSH-12Omega15:417'28"+0:07
3.Thomas GILLETH-12ASUB16:548'03"+1:20
4.Michael ROOMANH-12TROL19:579'30"+4:23
5.Ian GELDOFH-12hamok23:1311'03"+7:39
6.Jérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel24:4011'45"+9:06
7.Rob CEULEMANSH-10Omega26:2812'36"+10:54
8.Antoine PHILIPPEH-12CO Liège42:5520'26"+27:21
9.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège44:3421'13"+29:00
Top

H. Vétérans A   length 4800m  climb 185m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSH40N.S.V. Amel33:226'57"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH40Balise 1033:547'04"+0:32
3.Guy TIREZH40K.O.L.34:247'10"+1:02
4.Bart MELLEBEEKH40hamok35:087'19"+1:46
5.Frans LAENENH45TROL35:467'27"+2:24
6.Alain GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel36:267'35"+3:04
7.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1036:297'36"+3:07
8.Dirk DEIJGERSH40hamok37:407'51"+4:18
9.Francis HAEXH45K.O.L.38:368'02"+5:14
10.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.38:468'05"+5:24
11.Guido VERDEYENH40Omega39:328'14"+6:10
12.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL40:158'23"+6:53
13.Luc MELISH45hamok40:448'29"+7:22
14.Guido TIMMERSH40hamok40:468'30"+7:24
15.Martin BECKERSH45hamok41:198'36"+7:57
16.Marc CLAESH45hamok41:288'38"+8:06
17.François JACOBSH45Omega42:018'45"+8:39
18.Bart VAN DE MOORTELH45Omega42:208'49"+8:58
19.Marc DEPAUEH40Altaïr CO42:558'56"+9:33
20.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase42:578'57"+9:35
21.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB43:179'01"+9:55
22.Rudi AERTSH40Omega43:529'08"+10:30
23.Marc VAN DE MAELEH45K.O.L.44:449'19"+11:22
24.Freddy HENKESH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:119'25"+11:49
25.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB45:329'29"+12:10
26.Luc CLOOSTERMANSH45hamok45:599'35"+12:37
27.Rudi LIMBORGSH45Omega46:519'46"+13:29
28.Karl KEUPPENSH40Omega47:389'55"+14:16
29.Dirk GENARH40TROL48:3110'06"+15:09
30.Dirk CEULEMANSH45Omega48:4310'09"+15:21
31.Rui MOURAH45Altaïr CO49:0510'14"+15:43
32.Luc ENGELENH40hamok49:2510'18"+16:03
33.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1810'29"+16:56
34.Alain WATHELETH45CO Liège51:3810'45"+18:16
35.Marc MEEUWSSENH40TROL51:4510'47"+18:23
36.Jan THEYSH45Omega51:5410'49"+18:32
37.Christian GILLETH40ASUB52:2710'56"+19:05
38.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège53:1611'06"+19:54
39.Paul CORTHOUTSH45K.O.L.53:3411'10"+20:12
40.Wim MARIENH40K.O.L.54:0311'16"+20:41
41.Alain DANTINNEH45Balise 1054:0911'17"+20:47
42.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB54:4511'24"+21:23
43.Koen MEYNENH40hamok55:2911'34"+22:07
44.Lucien CAELENH45Omega55:4511'37"+22:23
45.Herman JANSSENH45TROL56:2711'46"+23:05
46.Alan CROSSH45Altaïr CO58:5212'16"+25:30
47.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB59:0112'18"+25:39
48.Dick DUCROH45Omega59:0712'19"+25:45
49.Daniel MARINUSH40TROL59:1912'21"+25:57
50.Herbert GENTENH45N.S.V. Amel1:01:2412'48"+28:02
51.Marc DE BAEDTSH40TROL1:07:4714'07"+34:25
52.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:09:4014'31"+36:18
53.Bruno HENDRICKSH40CO Liège2:07:0826'29"+1:33:46
NCLBernard GOUBAUH50Pégase
NCLDirk JACOBSH40K.O.L.
NCLDominique PEETERSH45Borasca
NCLLionel HENRISH45Balise 10
Top

H. Vétérans B   length 4600m  climb 170m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALH50CO Liège32:327'04"
2.Roger HENDRICKXH50K.O.L.34:517'35"+2:19
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYH55Hainaut O.C.40:088'43"+7:36
4.Jos GILOTH50K.O.L.40:248'47"+7:52
5.Eddy GRESSENSH50K.O.L.41:078'56"+8:35
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae41:479'05"+9:15
7.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1042:049'09"+9:32
8.Roger BOCKXH50K.O.L.42:089'10"+9:36
9.Gerrit VAN DE RIETH50Olifant43:339'28"+11:01
10.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:369'29"+11:04
11.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel45:039'48"+12:31
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSH55K.O.L.45:349'54"+13:02
13.Etienne DE WITH50K.O.L.45:429'56"+13:10
14.Patrick WALLAERTH50Omega45:5810'00"+13:26
15.Alfred SIMKENSH55K.O.L.47:2110'18"+14:49
16.William NICQUEH50TROL48:3210'33"+16:00
17.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega48:5210'37"+16:20
18.Willy HOEKXH50hamok48:5710'38"+16:25
19.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB49:1410'42"+16:42
20.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB49:4110'48"+17:09
21.Georges TIMMERMANSH55K.O.L.49:4810'50"+17:16
22.Luc HEUNINCKXH55K.O.L.49:4910'50"+17:17
23.Rudy CANTREH55K.O.L.51:1411'08"+18:42
24.Alfons BAKELANTSH50K.O.L.51:5911'18"+19:27
25.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5811'31"+20:26
26.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège54:2011'49"+21:48
27.Leon CEUNENH55K.O.L.55:5512'09"+23:23
28.Ludwig KAUTH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:5812'10"+23:26
29.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel56:1212'13"+23:40
30.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO56:2812'17"+23:56
31.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB57:3812'32"+25:06
32.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 1057:4112'32"+25:09
33.Dominique SCHUTJESH55hamok57:5112'35"+25:19
34.Jean-Pierre KELLENSH55K.O.L.58:2512'42"+25:53
35.Chris ADDIERSH50Omega1:00:0313'03"+27:31
36.Georges DICKERH55ASUB1:02:0913'31"+29:37
37.Anton BUYTAERTH55Omega1:02:1213'31"+29:40
38.Walter DE NEYERH55ASUB1:02:3313'36"+30:01
39.Albert DE BRUYNEH55Omega1:03:0813'43"+30:36
40.Frans WENSH55TROL1:03:3513'49"+31:03
41.Marc VAN STEENH50Borasca1:03:5713'54"+31:25
42.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:04:1013'57"+31:38
43.Ernest PELTIERH55Balise 101:04:5814'07"+32:26
44.Richard MATHOTH50Balise 101:06:5114'32"+34:19
45.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENH55Omega1:12:3815'47"+40:06
46.Luc TALLOENH55Omega1:16:3516'39"+44:03
47.Willy OPDEKAMPH50Borasca1:33:0120'13"+1:00:29
48.Paul BOLSENSH50TROL1:40:2121'49"+1:07:49
49.Michel DE LANNOYH55ASUB1:48:4523'38"+1:16:13
NCLAndré GROETAERSH50Omega
NCLJean LUYTENH50Omega
NCLKlaus HELDH55O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMarc LEERSH50TROL
NCLRené STEENSSENSH55Balise 10
Top

H. Vétérans C   length 3700m  climb 155m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase25:496'59"
2.André BUKENBERGSH60hamok31:418'34"+5:52
3.Heinrich EICHERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:029'12"+8:13
4.Serge DERYH60Balise 1035:299'35"+9:40
5.Mike IN T GROENH60TROL36:559'59"+11:06
6.Georges DEFERMEH60hamok39:3810'43"+13:49
7.Heribert HAACKH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:1610'53"+14:27
8.Bert GEUDENSH60K.O.L.40:5711'04"+15:08
9.Phil MELLEBEEKH65hamok41:4411'17"+15:55
10.Jos THIJSH60hamok42:1011'24"+16:21
11.Georges CEUNENH65K.O.L.42:1711'26"+16:28
12.Lars HENRIKSSONH60OK Älme45:2412'16"+19:35
13.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2712'17"+19:38
14.Albin GENTENH65N.S.V. Amel46:0712'28"+20:18
15.Claudy DUJARDINH60Balise 1046:1712'31"+20:28
16.Jos HOUBENH60K.O.L.48:0513'00"+22:16
17.Fred WELLENSH60hamok49:3013'23"+23:41
18.Freddy HERMANH65ASUB50:0013'31"+24:11
19.Pierre SARLETH60Altaïr CO51:1413'51"+25:25
20.Michel POULAINH60Pégase53:1414'23"+27:25
21.Jos BYLEMANSH60K.O.L.53:4114'31"+27:52
22.Michel LIMBOURGH60Hainaut O.C.54:0514'37"+28:16
23.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB56:2315'14"+30:34
24.Lucien TONNEAUH65O.L.V. Eifel56:3115'16"+30:42
25.Michel RYSENAERH60ASUB58:3315'49"+32:44
26.Albert CALLENSH65Omega1:00:1316'16"+34:24
27.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:10:5319'09"+45:04
28.Henri VANDENBERKH70K.O.L.1:15:3020'24"+49:41
Top

H. Vétérans D   length 3700m  climb 155m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel40:0910'51"
2.Michel OOMSH70Omega42:1411'25"+2:05
3.Denis REYNDERSH75K.O.L.42:2511'28"+2:16
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELH70Omega46:2312'32"+6:14
5.Adrianus DE RIJKH70K.O.L.48:0713'00"+7:58
6.André LUXENH70Balise 1049:5913'31"+9:50
7.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSH70hamok52:4914'16"+12:40
8.Ewald REINERTZH70N.S.V. Amel1:05:5717'49"+25:48
9.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3019'03"+30:21
10.Pierre REDOUTEH75Pégase1:26:0323'15"+45:54
NCLMarcel FLONH70Pégase
Top

Total

Omega55
K.O.L.49
ASUB43
hamok36
TROL35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28
CO Liège26
Pégase18
Balise 1016
N.S.V. Amel13
O.L.V. Eifel11
Altaïr CO8
Borasca8
Hainaut O.C.5
Olifant2
B.A.B.A.1
COMB1
Hermathenae1
KOVZ1
Markaryds FK1
OK Älme1
Total: 359