Régionale d'hiver FRSO | ||
Last updated: 07.12.2006 11:51:51 |
01 9120m 175m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | H-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 56:05 | 6'09" | ||||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | H60 | Pégase | 56:51 | 6'14" | +0:46 | |||
3. | Johan GOUBAU | H-20 | Pégase | 57:02 | 6'15" | +0:57 | |||
4. | Alain MAZY | H21 | CO Liège | 57:50 | 6'20" | +1:45 | |||
5. | Gilles DE NEYER | H-18 | ASUB | 58:38 | 6'26" | +2:33 | |||
6. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | H-20 | ASUB | 1:00:17 | 6'37" | +4:12 | |||
7. | Bart DELOBEL | H21 | Omega | 1:00:43 | 6'39" | +4:38 | |||
8. | Raphael FLICOTEAUX | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:00:49 | 6'40" | +4:44 | |||
9. | Patrice LOMBET | H21 | Pégase | 1:03:15 | 6'56" | +7:10 | |||
10. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | H21 | ASUB | 1:07:08 | 7'22" | +11:03 | |||
11. | Jan DELOBEL | H21 | Omega | 1:07:52 | 7'26" | +11:47 | |||
12. | Daniel RADONDY | H35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:08:43 | 7'32" | +12:38 | |||
13. | Serge BAERT | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:08:56 | 7'34" | +12:51 | |||
14. | Jean-Claud JIMENEZ | H45 | hamok | 1:12:53 | 7'59" | +16:48 | |||
15. | François CLAPUYT | H21 | ASUB | 1:15:58 | 8'20" | +19:53 | |||
16. | Philippe SINAEVE | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:18:11 | 8'34" | +22:06 | |||
17. | Marek FILICKO | H35 | Indiv. | 1:21:36 | 8'57" | +25:31 | |||
18. | Thomas DEPRET | H-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:25:12 | 9'21" | +29:07 | |||
19. | Franck LERICHE | H40 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:26:44 | 9'31" | +30:39 | |||
20. | Adrien MOUREAU | H-20 | Pégase | 1:32:51 | 10'11" | +36:46 | |||
21. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | H45 | ASUB | 1:43:50 | 11'23" | +47:45 | |||
22. | Quentin BATEU | H-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:55:28 | 12'40" | +59:23 | |||
23. | Damien JACQMIN | H35 | Indiv. | 2:32:39 | 16'44" | +1:36:34 | |||
NCL | Daniel DE VALCK | H55 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Franck BUCKMAN | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7650m 140m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joël DRYGALSKI | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:43 | 6'38" | ||||
2. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:38 | 7'01" | +2:55 | |||
3. | Jeremy GENAR | H-18 | TROL | 54:58 | 7'11" | +4:15 | |||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | H45 | ASUB | 56:27 | 7'23" | +5:44 | |||
5. | Eric GIAUX | H45 | Balise 10 | 58:47 | 7'41" | +8:04 | |||
6. | Aline HERMANS | D21 | CO Liège | 1:00:15 | 7'53" | +9:32 | |||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:22 | 8'01" | +10:39 | |||
8. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 1:01:36 | 8'03" | +10:53 | |||
9. | Thierry LAMURY | H35 | ASUB | 1:01:51 | 8'05" | +11:08 | |||
10. | Rémi DUBOIS | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:02:45 | 8'12" | +12:02 | |||
11. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | H-18 | TROL | 1:03:43 | 8'20" | +13:00 | |||
12. | Daniel MARINUS | H40 | TROL | 1:04:12 | 8'24" | +13:29 | |||
13. | Hugues ANDRE | H40 | ASUB | 1:06:49 | 8'44" | +16:06 | |||
14. | Félix SIX | H45 | Pégase | 1:10:03 | 9'09" | +19:20 | |||
15. | Marc ROUSEREZ | H40 | ASUB | 1:10:25 | 9'12" | +19:42 | |||
16. | Corentin LEMASSON | H-18 | Pégase | 1:10:35 | 9'14" | +19:52 | |||
17. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:11:01 | 9'17" | +20:18 | |||
18. | Steven LEEUWS | H-20 | Omega | 1:12:18 | 9'27" | +21:35 | |||
19. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:13:53 | 9'39" | +23:10 | |||
20. | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | 1:16:35 | 10'01" | +25:52 | |||
21. | Bernard LELEUX | H45 | CO Liège | 1:18:50 | 10'18" | +28:07 | |||
22. | Catherine DICKBURT | D40 | ASUB | 1:19:31 | 10'24" | +28:48 | |||
23. | Johan DE CONINCK | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:19:52 | 10'26" | +29:09 | |||
24. | Herman JANSSEN | H45 | TROL | 1:20:21 | 10'30" | +29:38 | |||
25. | Frank LIESSE | H35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:21:24 | 10'38" | +30:41 | |||
26. | Jan THEYS | H45 | Omega | 1:23:57 | 10'58" | +33:14 | |||
27. | Philippe HECQ | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:48 | 11'05" | +34:05 | |||
28. | Celine FINAS | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:26:15 | 11'16" | +35:32 | |||
29. | Samuel SAGGIORATO | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:26:26 | 11'18" | +35:43 | |||
30. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | H45 | ASUB | 1:31:18 | 11'56" | +40:35 | |||
31. | Karl KEUPPENS | H40 | Omega | 1:33:17 | 12'12" | +42:34 | |||
32. | Guy MASUY | H45 | Pégase | 1:38:30 | 12'53" | +47:47 | |||
33. | Didier MERCIER | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:44:21 | 13'38" | +53:38 | |||
34. | Eddy ERICX | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:19 | 13'54" | +55:36 | |||
35. | Carl COUTEREEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:50:59 | 14'30" | +1:00:16 | |||
36. | Dirk CEULEMANS | H45 | Omega | 1:54:58 | 15'02" | +1:04:15 | |||
37. | Regis TOP | H40 | Indiv. | 2:14:23 | 17'34" | +1:23:40 | |||
38. | Damien FLAMME | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:38:57 | 20'47" | +1:48:14 | |||
39. | Luc VANSAINGELE | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:44:29 | 21'30" | +1:53:46 | |||
NCL | Jean Pierre DEVAUX | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
NCL | Thierry DEUXANT | H40 | Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6320m 95m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:48 | 8'02" | ||||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | H-16 | ASUB | 52:36 | 8'19" | +1:48 | |||
3. | Pierre PARMENTIER | H55 | ASUB | 53:05 | 8'24" | +2:17 | |||
4. | Maurice REVERSEAU | D35 | ASUB | 53:50 | 8'31" | +3:02 | |||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | H-16 | ASUB | 55:31 | 8'47" | +4:43 | |||
6. | Eric BROHE | H50 | Balise 10 | 55:37 | 8'48" | +4:49 | |||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | H50 | ASUB | 58:28 | 9'15" | +7:40 | |||
8. | Francis KRIER | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:11 | 9'31" | +9:23 | |||
9. | Jeroen THEYS | H-16 | Omega | 1:00:16 | 9'32" | +9:28 | |||
10. | Florence DERAM | D21 | ASUB | 1:01:39 | 9'45" | +10:51 | |||
11. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | D35 | ASUB | 1:01:42 | 9'46" | +10:54 | |||
12. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:02:42 | 9'55" | +11:54 | |||
13. | Frans WENS | H55 | TROL | 1:03:41 | 10'05" | +12:53 | |||
14. | Willy LAMON | H55 | Altaïr CO | 1:05:20 | 10'20" | +14:32 | |||
15. | Leen WOUTERS | D40 | Omega | 1:05:36 | 10'23" | +14:48 | |||
16. | Jean Paul BAILLEUX | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:37 | 10'23" | +14:49 | |||
17. | Marcel SCHWALL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:14 | 10'29" | +15:26 | |||
18. | Christian MAILIER | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:33 | 10'51" | +17:45 | |||
19. | François MAILIER | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:41 | 11'21" | +20:53 | |||
20. | Camille LERICHE | D-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:12:07 | 11'25" | +21:19 | |||
21. | Jenny BUELENS | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:45 | 12'18" | +26:57 | |||
22. | Monique LHOMMEL | D50 | Pégase | 1:20:00 | 12'39" | +29:12 | |||
23. | Jacques LEROY | H50 | ASUB | 1:23:51 | 13'16" | +33:03 | |||
24. | Pierre GILLAIN | H50 | Pégase | 1:25:07 | 13'28" | +34:19 | |||
25. | Gino DUYCK | H45 | TROL | 1:26:16 | 13'39" | +35:28 | |||
26. | Philippe BONTE | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:14 | 13'48" | +36:26 | |||
27. | Christine DHONDT | D45 | TROL | 1:27:20 | 13'49" | +36:32 | |||
28. | Serge ANGILELLA | H21 | Indiv. | 1:45:45 | 16'44" | +54:57 | |||
29. | Xavier MORIS | H50 | Pégase | 1:51:56 | 17'43" | +1:01:08 | |||
NCL | Christian DE COSTER | H45 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Christophe MARLIER | H-20 | Balise 10 | ||||||
NCL | Denis PUTTAERT | H35 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Quentin PEETERS | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
NCL | Stéphanie SINAEVE | D-20 | Balise 10 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5060m 100m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 52:50 | 10'26" | ||||
2. | Charles BAYART | H21 | ASUB | 54:12 | 10'43" | +1:22 | |||
3. | Agathe LEROY | D-16 | ASUB | 54:15 | 10'43" | +1:25 | |||
4. | Philippe JOLY | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 55:38 | 11'00" | +2:48 | |||
5. | Clotilde LERICHE | D-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 56:20 | 11'08" | +3:30 | |||
6. | Dieter MARINUS | H-14 | TROL | 58:45 | 11'37" | +5:55 | |||
7. | Luc DESMET | H50 | K.O.L. | 59:54 | 11'50" | +7:04 | |||
8. | Odile LEROY | D45 | ASUB | 1:01:36 | 12'10" | +8:46 | |||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | D45 | ASUB | 1:03:47 | 12'36" | +10:57 | |||
10. | Pauline LAMINETTE | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:03:57 | 12'38" | +11:07 | |||
11. | Brigitte LELEUX-SCHWANEN | D50 | CO Liège | 1:04:54 | 12'50" | +12:04 | |||
12. | Willy KUPPER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:23 | 13'55" | +17:33 | |||
13. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | D40 | Pégase | 1:10:48 | 14'00" | +17:58 | |||
14. | Bernard PONCE | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:50 | 14'00" | +18:00 | |||
15. | Pierre SARLET | H60 | Altaïr CO | 1:12:13 | 14'16" | +19:23 | |||
16. | Dominique LIESSE | D45 | Pégase | 1:12:40 | 14'22" | +19:50 | |||
17. | Serge MINEUR | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:46 | 14'58" | +22:56 | |||
18. | Murielle LOTERIE | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:31 | 15'55" | +27:41 | |||
19. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:26 | 16'53" | +32:36 | |||
20. | Jean BAYI | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:28:41 | 17'32" | +35:51 | |||
21. | Charles LESAGE | H65 | ASUB | 1:46:42 | 21'05" | +53:52 | |||
22. | Marie Noelle MATTOT | D40 | C.O. Liège | 2:14:56 | 26'40" | +1:22:06 | |||
Top | |||||||||
05 4330m 55m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | D55 | N.S.V. Amel | 49:45 | 11'29" | ||||
2. | André LUXEN | H70 | Balise 10 | 56:10 | 12'58" | +6:25 | |||
3. | Claude LEMASSON | H50 | Pégase | 58:09 | 13'26" | +8:24 | |||
4. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D50 | ASUB | 1:03:27 | 14'39" | +13:42 | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:04:48 | 14'58" | +15:03 | |||
6. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:52 | 14'59" | +15:07 | |||
7. | Klemens HERBRAND | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:04 | 15'57" | +19:19 | |||
8. | Antoine CARNOT | D50 | ASUB | 1:09:17 | 16'00" | +19:32 | |||
9. | Agnès PONCELET | D55 | CO Liège | 1:10:35 | 16'18" | +20:50 | |||
10. | Philippe LEGAT | H40 | Indiv. | 1:14:31 | 17'13" | +24:46 | |||
11. | Nicolas BLANKOFF | H-16 | ASUB | 1:18:57 | 18'14" | +29:12 | |||
12. | Fabienne DEVREKER | D40 | ASUB | 1:19:24 | 18'20" | +29:39 | |||
13. | Jacques BASTIEN | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:08 | 19'40" | +35:23 | |||
14. | Pierre REDOUTE | H75 | Pégase | 1:25:30 | 19'45" | +35:45 | |||
15. | Josette LUXEN | D70 | Balise 10 | 1:37:16 | 22'28" | +47:31 | |||
16. | Marie CAMBIER | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:51 | 25'36" | +1:01:06 | |||
17. | Anne FLON | D75 | Pégase | 2:01:37 | 28'05" | +1:11:52 | |||
18. | Marcel FLON | H70 | Pégase | 2:03:06 | 28'26" | +1:13:21 | |||
Top | |||||||||
06 3880m 65m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | H-12 | Omega | 44:19 | 11'25" | ||||
2. | Thomas BAGUET | H-12 | COMB | 48:10 | 12'25" | +3:51 | |||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | H-12 | Omega | 1:09:07 | 17'49" | +24:48 | |||
4. | Laurine LOTERIE | D-14 | ASUB | 1:27:20 | 22'31" | +43:01 | |||
5. | Andrea CIRAUDO | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:29:36 | 23'06" | +45:17 | |||
6. | Claire DE NOEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:34:28 | 24'21" | +50:09 | |||
7. | Bruno GOFFINET | H40 | Indiv. | 1:38:05 | 25'17" | +53:46 | |||
NCL | Elena SANFILIPPO | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | ||||||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | D50 | Altaïr CO | ||||||
NCL | Nikie PLANCKAERT | D21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
07 3000m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | H-10 | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:15 | 18'05" | ||||
2. | Rob CEULEMANS | H-10 | Omega | 1:21:46 | 27'15" | +27:31 | |||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | H35 | ASUB | 1:45:47 | 35'16" | +51:32 | |||
4. | Wout CEULEMANS | H-10 | Omega | 1:52:15 | 37'25" | +58:00 | |||
NCL | Tom DRYGALSKI | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
Top |