index

Longues distances hivernales
Chevetogne 14.1.2007
Altaïr CO

Last updated: 01.01.2007 20:29:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 17870m  climb 735m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.2:14:387'32"
2.Frans LAENENH45TROL2:15:067'34"+0:28
3.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.2:16:397'39"+2:01
4.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB2:18:077'44"+3:29
5.David LEMAIREH21ASUB2:18:167'44"+3:38
6.Gilles DE NEYERH-18ASUB2:18:297'45"+3:51
7.Alain MAZYH21CO Liège2:22:317'59"+7:53
8.Philippe CREFCOEURH40ASUB2:40:258'59"+25:47
9.Marc EVRARDH40ASUB2:40:308'59"+25:52
10.Thierry MICHELH21Indiv.2:57:519'57"+43:13
11.Janno KIVIKH35Indiv.3:07:3110'30"+52:53
12.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB3:12:0010'45"+57:22
13.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège3:18:0811'05"+1:03:30
14.Bruno HENDRICKSH40CO Liège3:28:4011'41"+1:14:02
15.Kerstin BUCHACKERD35CO Liège3:31:1011'49"+1:16:32
16.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:33:1011'56"+1:18:32
17.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase3:35:0512'02"+1:20:27
18.Jean-Luc BADERH45Indiv.3:41:0012'22"+1:26:22
19.Claude FOSSEZH50Indiv.4:02:2213'34"+1:47:44
20.Nathanael JACQMINH40Indiv.4:19:5114'32"+2:05:13
Philippe HENNEBERTH45Pégase4:19:5114'32"+2:05:13
22.Marc DELMEEH40Pégase4:49:3516'12"+2:34:57
NCLDenis HENNINH45CO Liège
NCLJo LINTENH21K.O.L.
NCLOlivier WOUTERSH21Pégase
NCLPeter DENDASH45Pégase
Top

02   length 15000m  climb 580m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARH-18TROL1:52:537'32"
2.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 101:55:137'41"+2:20
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase2:03:488'15"+10:55
4.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase2:03:498'15"+10:56
5.Aline HERMANSD21CO Liège2:05:298'22"+12:36
6.Severine VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège2:08:478'35"+15:54
7.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase2:10:388'43"+17:45
8.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB2:15:149'01"+22:21
9.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae2:16:279'06"+23:34
10.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB2:16:429'07"+23:49
11.Erik VAN DYCKH40TROL2:17:529'11"+24:59
12.Nicolas SPILIERSH-18Altaïr CO2:19:579'20"+27:04
13.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:22:379'30"+29:44
14.André PIERLOTH45Indiv.2:22:509'31"+29:57
15.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKH45ASUB2:26:319'46"+33:38
16.Alain WATHELETH45CO Liège2:27:429'51"+34:49
17.Frederic BOVYH35Indiv.2:28:369'54"+35:43
18.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège2:30:4210'03"+37:49
19.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB2:31:4310'07"+38:50
20.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB2:31:4510'07"+38:52
21.Bernard DELVIGNEH21Indiv.2:33:2110'13"+40:28
22.Félix SIXH45Pégase2:34:0710'16"+41:14
23.Marcel SIMONISH45CO Liège2:34:3810'19"+41:45
24.Daniel MASYH45CO Liège2:34:4010'19"+41:47
25.Bernard PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae2:35:2210'21"+42:29
26.Pierer GERARDH21Indiv.2:36:3210'26"+43:39
27.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège2:40:0310'40"+47:10
28.Dominique STASH45ASUB2:43:3210'54"+50:39
29.Jean-Claud JIMENEZH45hamok2:44:3310'58"+51:40
30.Jules GARRAYH45Pégase2:44:3610'58"+51:43
31.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège2:46:5611'08"+54:03
32.Corentin LEMASSONH-18Pégase2:47:2411'10"+54:31
33.Hervé MAURISSENH40Indiv.2:54:2311'38"+1:01:30
34.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel2:57:4911'51"+1:04:56
35.Francis ROULYH50Hainaut O.C.3:02:1512'09"+1:09:22
36.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB3:02:3412'10"+1:09:41
37.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège3:23:5313'36"+1:31:00
38.Roger HENROTTAYH50Indiv.3:24:5813'40"+1:32:05
39.Guy MASUYH45Pégase3:36:1714'25"+1:43:24
40.Jacques BASTIENH55Hainaut O.C.4:15:4617'03"+2:22:53
41.Didier GOHYH40Hainaut O.C.4:15:4717'03"+2:22:54
42.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase4:45:2319'02"+2:52:30
NCLAdriaan PELCKMANSH-18TROL
NCLVincent CLAPUYTH-18ASUB
Top

03   length 12270m  climb 495m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrice LOMBETH21Pégase1:39:288'06"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSH-16ASUB1:45:018'34"+5:33
3.Eric GIAUXH45Balise 101:47:238'45"+7:55
4.Ellen HERTEGONNEH50ASUB1:51:189'04"+11:50
5.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:53:489'16"+14:20
6.Pierre DELHASSEH50C.L.O. Chiny1:57:289'34"+18:00
7.Alfred RAESH55Balise 101:59:249'44"+19:56
8.Bruno PARMENTIERH-16ASUB2:02:4810'00"+23:20
9.François CLAPUYTH21ASUB2:02:4910'01"+23:21
10.Thomas BREDOH-16O.L.V. Eifel2:03:0110'02"+23:33
11.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB2:03:2010'03"+23:52
12.Bernard VAN DE VELDEH60Hermathenae2:09:4610'35"+30:18
13.Olivier LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège2:10:3110'38"+31:03
14.Yannick VOGLAIREH21Indiv.2:12:2610'48"+32:58
15.Pol GILLETH55Pégase2:15:0111'00"+35:33
16.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase2:15:0311'00"+35:35
17.Alan CROSSH45Altaïr CO2:19:2911'22"+40:01
18.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase2:20:0911'25"+40:41
19.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège2:24:1511'45"+44:47
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège2:27:5312'03"+48:25
21.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège2:27:5412'03"+48:26
22.Philippe HECQH50Hainaut O.C.2:31:5012'22"+52:22
23.Serge DERYH60Balise 102:32:2612'25"+52:58
24.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB2:33:4912'32"+54:21
25.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH50Pégase2:40:4513'06"+1:01:17
26.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB2:51:0513'57"+1:11:37
27.Michel DE LANNOYH55ASUB2:57:0114'26"+1:17:33
28.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 103:00:2114'42"+1:20:53
Philippe BONTEH50ASUB3:00:2114'42"+1:20:53
30.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB3:22:0816'28"+1:42:40
NCLBruno QUINTINH40ASUB
NCLDaniel DE VALCKH55ASUB
NCLEdgard TASIAH50Indiv.
NCLFrançoise ROBBERECHTD35ASUB
NCLJacques MINEURH50Balise 10
NCLJean Pol HOULMONTH45Indiv.
Top

04   length 9050m  climb 270m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DICKBURTD40ASUB1:32:5610'16"
2.Gillian TWEDDLED40Altaïr CO1:35:1410'31"+2:18
3.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB1:35:2510'33"+2:29
4.Thierry DEUXANTH40Pégase1:36:3310'40"+3:37
5.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae1:45:1811'38"+12:22
6.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-16ASUB1:45:5411'42"+12:58
7.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB1:46:5511'49"+13:59
8.Steve FAFRAH-16Indiv.1:49:3012'06"+16:34
9.Claire DE NOELD50ASUB1:50:0312'10"+17:07
10.Claire MUYLLAERTD50ASUB1:52:0612'23"+19:10
11.Thibaut DERENNEH-14Hermathenae1:52:2512'25"+19:29
12.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:52:3812'27"+19:42
13.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase2:07:1514'04"+34:19
14.Corinne VIBETD35ASUB2:10:1714'24"+37:21
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB2:10:4414'27"+37:48
16.Denis PUTTAERTH35CO Liège2:18:1315'16"+45:17
Marie Noëlle MATTOTD40CO Liège2:18:1315'16"+45:17
18.Benjamin MINEURH-16Balise 102:23:4515'53"+50:49
19.David ROACHH60B.A.B.A.2:24:5416'01"+51:58
20.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 102:35:2717'11"+1:02:31
21.Andre GRANDMONTH45Indiv.2:35:2917'11"+1:02:33
22.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB2:41:3817'52"+1:08:42
23.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel3:03:1320'15"+1:30:17
24.Christian LAUWAERTH55Indiv.3:14:3121'30"+1:41:35
NCLEddy ROBATEH35Indiv.
NCLJerome ROBERTH21Indiv.
Top

05   length 6020m  climb 230m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel CHRISTIANEH35Balise 101:12:2912'02"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel1:14:1712'20"+1:48
3.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase1:14:2112'21"+1:52
4.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel1:14:2212'21"+1:53
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTH-14CO Liège1:14:3412'23"+2:05
6.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:28:1714'40"+15:48
7.Georges DICKERH55ASUB1:28:1814'40"+15:49
8.Antoine CARNOTD50ASUB1:29:5514'56"+17:26
9.Michael HODSONH70Indiv.1:30:0214'57"+17:33
10.André LUXENH70Balise 101:36:0715'58"+23:38
11.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae1:40:5716'46"+28:28
12.Patrick L’HOMMELH40Indiv.1:46:3117'42"+34:02
13.Béatrice DEGUELLED45Pégase1:49:2018'10"+36:51
14.Cécile RENNOTTED35Hermathenae1:50:0618'17"+37:37
15.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD60Hermathenae1:50:3118'21"+38:02
16.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:52:5018'45"+40:21
17.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase2:13:4822'14"+1:01:19
18.Florant ROBAYEH-16Indiv.2:13:5122'14"+1:01:22
19.Jean-Luc ALEXANDREH45Pégase2:20:0823'17"+1:07:39
20.Valerie HECQH21Indiv.2:46:3627'40"+1:34:07
21.Marie CAMBIERD50Hainaut O.C.2:46:4927'43"+1:34:20
NCLHubert CARTONH50Indiv.
NCLJoseph PIQUERAYH75Hermathenae
NCLMazion PHILIPPEH-10C.O. Liège
NCLPatrick SERNICLAESH21Indiv.
NCLSiméon HENNEBERTH-10C.O. Pégase
Top

06   length 4090m  climb 135m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-12ASUB49:4612'10"
2.Caroline LOVENSD-16Pégase1:10:4217'17"+20:56
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:19:3219'27"+29:46
4.Jacques MAHIEUD-12B.A.B.A.1:19:4319'29"+29:57
5.Gabrielle MAGISD40CO Liège1:21:2819'55"+31:42
6.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège1:25:5221'00"+36:06
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB1:38:3724'07"+48:51
8.Laurent LEDUCH-12Hermathenae1:49:4426'50"+59:58
9.Jérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel1:49:4726'51"+1:00:01
10.Olivier LEDUCH-10Indiv.1:50:3227'02"+1:00:46
11.Liévin CREFCOEURH-10ASUB2:32:1837'14"+1:42:32
12.Clarisse MAZYD-10Indiv.2:34:3037'47"+1:44:44
13.Florence BASTIND35CO Liège2:41:4239'32"+1:51:56
Top

Total

ASUB43
Indiv.27
Pégase26
CO Liège24
Balise 1010
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel6
Hainaut O.C.5
TROL4
Altaïr CO3
K.O.L.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
B.A.B.A.2
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Pégase1
N.S.V. Amel1
hamok1
Total: 171