clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver FRSO
Ohey 7.1.2007
Pégase

Last updated: 30.11.2006 13:32:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 8790m  climb 160m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DE NEYERH-18ASUB57:376'33"
2.Alain MAZYH21CO Liège1:00:356'54"+2:58
3.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:02:567'10"+5:19
4.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL1:05:037'24"+7:26
5.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae1:06:317'34"+8:54
6.Stephan VISH21Indiv.1:09:277'54"+11:50
7.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase1:11:018'05"+13:24
8.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:11:398'09"+14:02
9.Patrice LOMBETH21Pégase1:12:008'11"+14:23
10.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:13:438'23"+16:06
11.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:048'32"+17:27
12.Philippe SINAEVEH45Balise 101:20:199'08"+22:42
13.Bernard GOUBAUH50Pégase1:20:439'11"+23:06
14.Michel LIONH35COMB1:22:169'22"+24:39
15.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:25:169'42"+27:39
16.Peter DENDASH45Pégase1:29:2310'10"+31:46
17.Adrien MOUREAUH-20Pégase1:29:3810'12"+32:01
18.Georges SAINTMARDH35B.A.B.A.1:32:1410'30"+34:37
19.William NICQUEH50TROL1:33:3510'39"+35:58
20.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase1:36:3811'00"+39:01
21.Daniel MAIRLOTH40Indiv.1:39:3311'20"+41:56
22.Fabian MAIRLOTH35Indiv.1:39:3411'20"+41:57
23.Philippe HENNEBERTH45Pégase1:50:2412'34"+52:47
24.Bertrand TALLIEUH21Balise 101:51:4712'43"+54:10
25.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:56:2613'15"+58:49
26.Giovani POUPPEZH21Indiv.2:41:3218'23"+1:43:55
27.Pierre GEENSH21Indiv.2:42:2318'28"+1:44:46
28.Daniel DE VALCKH55ASUB3:08:4221'28"+2:11:05
29.Vincent HOUGARDYH21Indiv.3:21:4422'57"+2:24:07
NCLChristian GILLETH40ASUB
NCLCorentin TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel
NCLEric MATTARTH21Hermathenae
NCLLaurent STORMEH21Indiv.
NCLMarc TIMSONETH40Pégase
NCLTibaut DEHASH21Indiv.
Top

02   length 7520m  climb 145m (65)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 1047:246'18"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase51:056'48"+3:41
3.Guy PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae56:407'32"+9:16
4.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKH45ASUB58:077'44"+10:43
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH40Balise 1059:217'54"+11:57
6.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB59:557'58"+12:31
7.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB1:00:298'03"+13:05
8.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:00:308'03"+13:06
9.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:01:428'12"+14:18
Thierry LAMURYH35ASUB1:01:428'12"+14:18
11.Michel VAN LAARH40Balise 101:03:288'26"+16:04
12.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:398'28"+16:15
13.Aline HERMANSD21CO Liège1:03:458'29"+16:21
14.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAAH45ASUB1:04:088'32"+16:44
15.Joel DRYGALSKIH40Indiv.1:04:488'37"+17:24
16.Didier TERRITOH40Balise 101:06:228'50"+18:58
17.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:06:428'52"+19:18
18.Alain WATHELETH45CO Liège1:06:438'52"+19:19
19.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège1:07:068'55"+19:42
20.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège1:07:298'58"+20:05
21.Rui MOURAH45Altaïr CO1:07:358'59"+20:11
22.Jean-Claude DE BELDERH50Hainaut O.C.1:08:129'04"+20:48
23.Jean-Claude PASQUASYH55Hainaut O.C.1:08:289'06"+21:04
24.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:08:459'09"+21:21
25.Ellen HERTEGONNEH50ASUB1:10:259'22"+23:01
26.Félix SIXH45Pégase1:11:559'34"+24:31
27.Damien KESSELH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:13:329'47"+26:08
28.Frederic BOVYH35Indiv.1:14:049'51"+26:40
29.Alain DANTINNEH45Balise 101:15:1810'01"+27:54
30.Luc DERENNEH45Hermathenae1:15:2010'01"+27:56
31.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL1:15:5610'06"+28:32
32.Daniel MASYH45CO Liège1:16:4910'13"+29:25
33.Marc ROUSEREZH40ASUB1:16:5110'13"+29:27
34.Michel TILKINH45CO Liège1:17:1610'16"+29:52
35.Bruno HENDRICKSH40CO Liège1:19:5410'38"+32:30
36.Bernard PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:20:0510'39"+32:41
37.Camille MOULIERED21Indiv.1:21:4710'53"+34:23
38.Francois VAN DER OUDERAAH-20ASUB1:21:4810'53"+34:24
39.Jean-Luc MULLERH45Balise 101:22:1510'56"+34:51
40.Christophe AMERIJCKXH35ASUB1:23:2211'05"+35:58
41.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel1:24:4211'16"+37:18
42.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB1:28:2911'46"+41:05
43.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:30:1412'00"+42:50
44.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:31:4612'12"+44:22
45.Bernard RENARDH45Hermathenae1:34:2512'33"+47:01
46.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:37:1312'56"+49:49
47.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB1:38:5813'10"+51:34
48.Marc DE BAEDTSH40TROL1:40:5113'25"+53:27
49.Luc JACQUESH45Hermathenae1:53:5015'08"+1:06:26
50.Hervé MAURISSENH40Indiv.1:56:1015'27"+1:08:46
51.BERTRAND GRANDJEANH21Indiv.1:58:2215'44"+1:10:58
52.CHRISTOPHE LEDUCH21Indiv.1:59:4015'55"+1:12:16
53.Bernard LANOTTEH40Pégase2:03:5516'29"+1:16:31
54.Michel GOVAERTSH45ASUB2:06:2016'48"+1:18:56
55.Jean-Luc LAMBINH40Hainaut O.C.2:10:0917'18"+1:22:45
56.Katja CAUWENBERGHD21Indiv.2:52:4622'58"+2:05:22
57.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase2:52:4722'59"+2:05:23
NCLAdrien LEDUCH-16Indiv.
NCLAlan CROSSH45Altaïr CO
NCLAurélien ZLOTOROWIEZH40B.A.B.A.
NCLDenis HENNINH45CO Liège
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB
NCLRobert LEDUCH50C.L.O. Chiny
NCLSebastien GRIFNEEH21Indiv.
NCLYannick VOGLAIREH21Indiv.
Top

03   length 5970m  climb 130m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:157'25"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERH-16ASUB45:057'33"+0:50
3.Richard MATHOTH50Balise 1050:428'30"+6:27
4.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB51:338'38"+7:18
5.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:078'44"+7:52
6.Maurice REVERSEAUD35ASUB52:148'45"+7:59
7.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1053:489'01"+9:33
8.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel56:259'27"+12:10
9.Giel PARDOELH50TROL58:239'47"+14:08
Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-16ASUB58:239'47"+14:08
11.Serge DERYH60Balise 101:00:2110'07"+16:06
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTH55CO Liège1:00:2210'07"+16:07
13.Thomas BREDOH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:01:2010'16"+17:05
14.Benoit HEPTIAH21C.O. Liège1:01:4210'20"+17:27
15.Catherine DICKBURTD40ASUB1:04:0910'45"+19:54
16.Pierre DELHASSEH50C.L.O. Chiny1:05:1110'55"+20:56
17.Olivier LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège1:06:2411'07"+22:09
18.Claire MUYLLAERTD50ASUB1:06:4511'11"+22:30
19.Georges DICKERH55ASUB1:07:5111'22"+23:36
20.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH50Pégase1:08:5811'33"+24:43
Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:08:5811'33"+24:43
22.Philippe BONTEH50ASUB1:09:1411'36"+24:59
23.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:10:5711'53"+26:42
24.Thomas GOUBAUH-16Pégase1:12:4012'10"+28:25
25.Michel DE LANNOYH55ASUB1:13:0912'15"+28:54
26.Dominique LUYTSD45ASUB1:14:5412'33"+30:39
27.Pol GILLETH55Pégase1:14:5512'33"+30:40
28.Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase1:15:5012'42"+31:35
29.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:16:0912'45"+31:54
30.Serge MINEURH60Hainaut O.C.1:16:1612'46"+32:01
31.Guy CHATELAINH55Hermathenae1:18:5313'13"+34:38
32.Aime FRANSSENSH60TROL1:19:0413'15"+34:49
33.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:19:5613'23"+35:41
34.Gwenaelle TYBERGHEIND21Indiv.1:20:3213'29"+36:17
35.Benoit WERYH21Indiv.1:20:3413'30"+36:19
36.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:23:2113'58"+39:06
37.Bruno QUINTINH40ASUB1:27:2014'38"+43:05
38.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:28:5014'53"+44:35
39.Alain BOUYINH50Indiv.1:33:0015'35"+48:45
40.Michel CHRISTIANEH35Balise 101:38:3516'31"+54:20
41.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:39:0016'35"+54:45
42.Luc SCEVENELSH35Indiv.1:39:0516'36"+54:50
43.Yannick LETANEH-20Indiv.1:46:3417'51"+1:02:19
44.Frederic PIGNONH21Indiv.1:46:4517'53"+1:02:30
45.Christian LAUWAERTH55Indiv.2:03:5420'45"+1:19:39
46.Francoise BEAUFAYSD35Indiv.2:16:2122'50"+1:32:06
47.Severine GUSTIND21COMB2:16:2222'51"+1:32:07
NCLEric MATHIEUH50Pégase
NCLFabian COLSONH21C.O. Liège
Top

04   length 4960m  climb 90m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae55:4411'14"
2.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB56:5311'28"+1:09
3.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae59:0611'55"+3:22
4.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase1:02:2112'34"+6:37
5.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5112'40"+7:07
6.Gillian TWEDDLED40Altaïr CO1:06:0613'20"+10:22
7.Frederic COLLINH21Indiv.1:07:4313'39"+11:59
8.Bernard PONCEH60Hainaut O.C.1:08:3313'49"+12:49
9.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:09:4314'03"+13:59
10.Charles BAYARTH21ASUB1:10:0614'08"+14:22
11.Annick ROUSEREZD45ASUB1:10:3014'13"+14:46
12.Geneviève PISSARTD40CO Liège1:13:2114'47"+17:37
13.Michel POULAINH60Pégase1:13:5914'55"+18:15
14.Pierre SARLETH60Altaïr CO1:17:1015'33"+21:26
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:18:0715'45"+22:23
16.Matthieu LEJOLYH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5215'54"+23:08
17.Thibaut DERENNEH-14Hermathenae1:19:5416'07"+24:10
18.Lucien TONNEAUH65O.L.V. Eifel1:21:0116'20"+25:17
19.Julien MALNATIH21Indiv.1:26:2717'26"+30:43
20.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:26:4017'28"+30:56
21.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:27:0417'33"+31:20
22.Martine MINETD45O.L.V. Eifel1:27:2117'37"+31:37
23.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:47:1621'38"+51:32
24.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:50:0022'11"+54:16
25.André LEDENTH60Balise 101:56:1223'26"+1:00:28
26.Michel MASSYH40Indiv.1:58:5023'58"+1:03:06
27.Dominique LIESSED45Pégase2:35:1731'18"+1:39:33
28.Charline LACROSSED35Indiv.2:35:2031'19"+1:39:36
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSD60TROL
NCLGillian TWEDDLED40Altaïr CO
Top

05   length 3750m  climb 75m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB45:4012'11"
2.Fanny TILKIND-14CO Liège45:4212'11"+0:02
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2113'10"+3:41
4.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel49:3813'14"+3:58
5.André LUXENH70Balise 1050:0013'20"+4:20
6.Daniel JACOBYH21Pégase54:2614'31"+8:46
7.Joseph PIQUERAYH75Hermathenae56:1415'00"+10:34
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae59:0215'45"+13:22
9.Denis PUTTAERTH35CO Liège1:00:1216'03"+14:32
10.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:00:2016'05"+14:40
11.Marie HERREZEELD21Indiv.1:02:2716'39"+16:47
12.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD60Hermathenae1:02:4516'44"+17:05
13.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège1:03:0816'50"+17:28
14.Sébastien SINAEVEH-16Balise 101:03:1616'52"+17:36
15.Aurelie DUCOULOMBIERD21Indiv.1:03:3916'58"+17:59
16.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae1:03:4316'59"+18:03
17.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel1:03:4917'01"+18:09
18.Antoine CARNOTD50ASUB1:04:0517'05"+18:25
19.Audrey LEMASSOND21Pégase1:06:4117'47"+21:01
20.Louise CROSSD-14Altaïr CO1:11:0318'57"+25:23
21.Fanny JAMSIND-14CO Liège1:11:5219'10"+26:12
22.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel1:17:3320'41"+31:53
23.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:19:2621'11"+33:46
24.Laure JAMSIND-14CO Liège1:20:0821'22"+34:28
25.Rachel MATTHYSD75ASUB1:27:2223'18"+41:42
26.Pierre REDOUTEH75Pégase1:27:3323'21"+41:53
27.Jean MATTHYSH80ASUB1:27:4023'23"+42:00
28.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:3125'28"+49:51
NCLBrigitte LELEUX-SCHWANEND50CO Liège
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUD50Pégase
Top

06   length 3400m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-12ASUB31:589'24"
2.Christel POULAIND35Pégase52:1415'22"+20:16
3.Pierre LECOCQH-12Hermathenae53:4915'50"+21:51
4.Emmanuelle KRUGGD40O.L.V. Eifel56:3416'38"+24:36
5.Marie_noelle MATTOTD40C.O. Liège1:03:0118'32"+31:03
6.CORENTIN COLSONH-16Pégase1:12:1221'14"+40:14
7.Romain ROUSERELH-14ASUB1:12:2621'18"+40:28
8.Nicolas SAINTMARDD-12B.A.B.A.1:36:5928'31"+1:05:01
9.Patrick SERNICLAESH21Indiv.2:29:0543'51"+1:57:07
NCLMichelle MOREAU DE MELEND60Indiv.
Top

07   length 2610m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel39:2515'06"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIH-12Hainaut O.C.44:1616'58"+4:51
3.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège47:1818'07"+7:53
4.Timothee HENDRICKSH-10Indiv.52:0719'58"+12:42
5.Sebastien JONGENH-10Indiv.59:1222'41"+19:47
6.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYD-10CO Liège1:01:3323'35"+22:08
NCLBéatrice DE LONGUEVILLED35ASUB
Top

Total

ASUB43
Indiv.36
Pégase31
CO Liège26
Balise 1020
Hermathenae19
O.L.V. Eifel12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Altaïr CO7
TROL7
Hainaut O.C.6
B.A.B.A.3
C.O. Liège3
C.L.O. Chiny2
COMB2
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 226