clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver FRSO
Spa 19.11.2006
Hermathenae

Last updated: 24.11.2006 11:03:46HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 9600m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-18ASUB1:01:116'22"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH40Balise 101:02:596'34"+1:48
3.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB1:03:516'39"+2:40
4.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase1:05:036'47"+3:52
5.Marco MENSINKH35KOVZ1:05:326'50"+4:21
6.Gilles DE NEYERH-18ASUB1:07:507'04"+6:39
7.Didier TERRITOH40Balise 101:08:077'06"+6:56
8.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:107'44"+12:59
9.Frank VANSPAUWENH35Hermathenae1:16:147'56"+15:03
10.Alain VANDERCAMMENH40O.L.V. Eifel1:16:187'57"+15:07
11.Olivier DOURTEH21Balise 101:17:428'06"+16:31
12.Patrice LOMBETH21Pégase1:20:468'25"+19:35
13.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:21:148'28"+20:03
14.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:27:169'05"+26:05
15.Pierre EYENH35CO Liège1:29:169'18"+28:05
16.Michel LIONH35COMB1:29:499'21"+28:38
17.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:429'27"+29:31
18.J-François DOHOGNEH35O.L.V. Eifel1:33:599'47"+32:48
19.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:36:0410'00"+34:53
20.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:37:1210'08"+36:01
21.Peter PENDASH45C.O. Pégase1:39:4110'23"+38:30
22.Thierry MICHELH21Indiv.1:44:0710'51"+42:56
23.Frédéric DHONDTH21R.C.A.E.1:49:5611'27"+48:45
24.Thorsten CREMERH21Hansa Simmerath1:52:0011'40"+50:49
25.Jacques DELMOTTEH45Indiv.2:32:1715'52"+1:31:06
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTH-20ASUB
NCLSerge BAERTH40K.O.L.
Top

02   length 7900m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSH40Balise 1052:286'38"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase53:426'48"+1:14
3.Vincent SILLIENH21Pégase57:187'15"+4:50
4.Christian GILLETH40ASUB1:05:348'18"+13:06
5.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKH-18ASUB1:05:368'18"+13:08
6.Guy PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:07:468'35"+15:18
7.Xavier GENTENH-18N.S.V. Amel1:08:098'38"+15:41
8.Ellen HERTEGONNEH45ASUB1:08:508'43"+16:22
9.Corentin LEMASSONH-18Pégase1:08:538'43"+16:25
10.Freddy HENKESH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:578'51"+17:29
11.Adrien MOUREAUH-18Pégase1:10:468'57"+18:18
12.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKH45ASUB1:10:598'59"+18:31
13.Aline HERMANSD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:139'01"+18:45
14.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB1:11:519'06"+19:23
15.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:12:449'12"+20:16
16.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:12:539'14"+20:25
17.Philippe TAELEMANSH40ASUB1:13:129'16"+20:44
18.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:179'17"+20:49
19.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:139'24"+21:45
20.Herbert GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel1:14:179'24"+21:49
21.Marc RYSENAERH21Indiv.1:16:099'38"+23:41
22.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège1:16:209'40"+23:52
23.Philippe CLAPUYTH45ASUB1:16:399'42"+24:11
24.Lucien CAELENH45Omega1:16:599'45"+24:31
25.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:18:569'59"+26:28
26.Rui MOURAH45Altaïr CO1:20:2210'10"+27:54
27.Daniel MASYH45CO Liège1:22:1710'25"+29:49
28.Michel VAN LAARH40Balise 101:22:2110'25"+29:53
29.Tamas NEMETIH21Indiv.1:22:2310'26"+29:55
30.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB1:22:4310'28"+30:15
31.Benoît TYBERGHEINH50CO Liège1:25:2910'49"+33:01
32.Michel SOLHEIDH40N.S.V. Amel1:25:4510'51"+33:17
33.Manon MENSINKD21ARGUS1:26:2910'57"+34:01
34.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:27:5711'08"+35:29
35.Eric GIAUXH45Balise 101:28:3911'13"+36:11
36.Michel TILKINH45CO Liège1:33:1411'48"+40:46
37.Félix SIXH45ASUB1:37:0112'17"+44:33
38.Bruno HENDRICKSH40CO Liège1:40:1212'41"+47:44
39.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:41:4012'52"+49:12
40.Philippe BONTEH45ASUB1:43:3413'07"+51:06
41.Agnès SADZOTD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:5913'17"+52:31
42.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel1:46:3313'29"+54:05
43.Didier BERWARTH40Indiv.1:47:4113'38"+55:13
44.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase1:50:3914'00"+58:11
45.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB1:51:5214'10"+59:24
NCLAlain GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel
NCLEric OLISLAEGERSH40ASUB
NCLJean-Luc DUBOISH45Hermathenae
NCLPaul TIMMERMANSH50Hainaut O.C.
NCLRachel WINTHAGEND21Hermathenae
NCLVincent CLAPUYTH-18ASUB
Top

03   length 6500m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:278'41"
2.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:218'49"+0:54
3.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1058:339'00"+2:06
4.Klaus HELDH50O.L.V. Eifel59:559'13"+3:28
5.Daniel WILLEMSENSH50Hermathenae1:02:039'33"+5:36
6.Jacques SILVESTREH50CO Liège1:03:009'42"+6:33
7.Damien KESSELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:06:1110'11"+9:44
8.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège1:08:0110'28"+11:34
9.Nicolas SPILIERSH-16Altaïr CO1:08:1910'31"+11:52
10.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:08:3110'32"+12:04
11.Alfred SIMKENSH50K.O.L.1:08:5610'36"+12:29
12.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:09:2610'41"+12:59
13.Francis KRIERH50ASUB1:10:0210'46"+13:35
14.Marco GENTENH-16N.S.V. Amel1:10:3710'52"+14:10
15.René STEENSSENSH55Balise 101:11:3211'00"+15:05
16.Serge DERYH55Balise 101:13:5511'22"+17:28
17.Charles DE FLINESH55Hermathenae1:20:2512'22"+23:58
18.Samuel SAGGIORATOH21Balise 101:24:1212'57"+27:45
19.Guy WULLEPITH50O.L.V. Eifel1:24:2212'59"+27:55
20.Mylène NAMUROISD45CO Liège1:29:3213'46"+33:05
21.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:31:3314'05"+35:06
22.Albert DE BRUYNEH55Omega1:32:3514'15"+36:08
23.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB1:33:3214'23"+37:05
24.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:40:4915'31"+44:22
25.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:44:0716'01"+47:40
26.Stephane GOOSSENSH21Hermathenae1:48:4416'44"+52:17
27.Benjamin PIROTTEH21Indiv.1:54:5117'40"+58:24
28.Aime FRANSSENSH60TROL1:56:3717'56"+1:00:10
29.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 102:00:5918'37"+1:04:32
30.Reka BLUMD21Indiv.2:07:5919'41"+1:11:32
31.Marcel COLSONH55O.L.V. Eifel2:08:4319'48"+1:12:16
32.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase2:18:3621'19"+1:22:09
NCLDominique FREYMANNH45Indiv.
NCLFreddy SILLIENH55Pégase
NCLFrederic COLLINH21Indiv.
NCLKatharina HENKESD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMarcel-Isa-Fran SIMONIS-MOES-SCHAUWEH40Indiv.
NCLMaurice REVERSEAUD35ASUB
NCLRasa GENTIVILAITED-18ASUB
NCLSerge JEANMENNEH55Balise 10
Top

04   length 5570m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERH-14ASUB55:4910'01"
2.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae59:3810'42"+3:49
3.Robert TIMMERMANSH60ASUB1:03:0011'19"+7:11
4.Florence DERAMD21ASUB1:04:0911'31"+8:20
5.Matthieu LEJOLYH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1811'33"+8:29
6.Ria VERWIMPD55ASUB1:04:3211'35"+8:43
7.Heinrich EICHERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3811'36"+8:49
8.Thomas BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel1:05:0311'41"+9:14
9.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae1:05:5911'51"+10:10
10.Albin GENTENH65N.S.V. Amel1:07:1612'05"+11:27
11.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0012'34"+14:11
12.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-16ASUB1:15:1813'31"+19:29
13.Wolfram BRAUNH65Hansa Simmerath1:15:3313'34"+19:44
14.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège1:16:2513'43"+20:36
15.Fabien COLSONH21Indiv.1:23:4915'03"+28:00
16.Michel RYSENAERH60ASUB1:24:3615'11"+28:47
17.Françoise RENARDD40CO Liège1:26:4615'35"+30:57
18.Brigitte CRUTZEND45Hermathenae1:27:1115'39"+31:22
19.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:34:3216'58"+38:43
20.Odile PIQUERAYD21Indiv.1:40:0717'58"+44:18
21.Ewald REINERTZH65O.L.V. Eifel1:42:5718'29"+47:08
22.André LEDENTH60Balise 101:43:3418'36"+47:45
23.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:43:4018'37"+47:51
24.Igna HEYNSD21K.O.L.1:47:2419'17"+51:35
25.Thierry DEUXANTH40Pégase1:48:1219'26"+52:23
26.Martine MINETD45O.L.V. Eifel1:52:1420'09"+56:25
27.Severine GUSTIND21COMB1:53:5120'26"+58:02
28.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel2:00:5521'43"+1:05:06
29.Anne-Laure EVRARDD21Indiv.2:22:2025'33"+1:26:31
NCLBenoît HEPTIAH21Indiv.
NCLBernard PONCEH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLDenis PUTTAERTH35Indiv.
NCLLYDIE GENTEND40N.S.V. Amel
Top

05   length 4340m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GOUBAUH21Pégase29:256'47"
2.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB56:0512'55"+26:40
3.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID50Hermathenae58:1013'24"+28:45
4.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel1:01:4614'14"+32:21
5.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase1:02:1214'20"+32:47
6.Rachel ATTARDD21ASUB1:02:4814'28"+33:23
7.Deborah HANSEND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:0215'41"+38:37
8.Jeanne IGNOULD55Omega1:08:2415'46"+38:59
9.Julia HENKESD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0715'56"+39:42
10.Fanny JAMSIND-14CO Liège1:09:3516'02"+40:10
11.Fanny TILKIND-14CO Liège1:10:0816'10"+40:43
12.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae1:14:4617'14"+45:21
13.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège1:17:2017'49"+47:55
14.Béatrice DEGUELLED45Pégase1:20:4218'36"+51:17
15.Jean-Marie VREVENH45K.O.L.1:20:5818'39"+51:33
16.Christiane TOEBINTED50Balise 101:21:0418'41"+51:39
17.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:28:1920'21"+58:54
18.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:29:4720'41"+1:00:22
19.Pierre REDOUTEH70Pégase2:04:1028'37"+1:34:45
20.Frie BRESSELEERSD60TROL2:30:0034'34"+2:00:35
NCLDavid CAPPOENH-16N.S.V. Amel
Top

06   length 3440m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter PLESSERSH-12K.O.L.42:1212'16"
2.Dennis HECKH-12N.S.V. Amel48:1314'01"+6:01
3.Robert HOOFDH55ASUB51:3114'59"+9:19
4.Fabrice GENTENH-14N.S.V. Amel57:1116'37"+14:59
5.Thomas CLAPUYTH-12ASUB1:06:0819'13"+23:56
6.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel1:06:2719'19"+24:15
7.Thibaut DERENNEH-12Hermathenae1:15:0821'50"+32:56
8.Laurent LEDUCH-12Indiv.1:24:0124'25"+41:49
NCLLaure JAMSIND-12CO Liège
Top

07   length 2950m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

ASUB37
CO Liège18
Balise 1016
Indiv.16
Pégase16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
O.L.V. Eifel15
Hermathenae14
N.S.V. Amel11
K.O.L.5
Altaïr CO4
Omega3
COMB2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hansa Simmerath2
TROL2
ARGUS1
C.O. Pégase1
KOVZ1
R.C.A.E.1
Total: 182