clublogo
index

Régionale Citadelle de Namur
Namur 26.11.2006
Pégase

Last updated: 10.10.2006 17:40:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 7970m  climb 390m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase50:486'22"
2.François ROLANDH21ASUB51:146'26"+0:26
3.Benjamin LEPOUTREH-18Tous Azimuts Douai56:397'06"+5:51
4.Julien GOUBAUH21Pégase57:167'11"+6:28
5.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-18ASUB1:00:567'39"+10:08
6.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:05:078'10"+14:19
7.Donald VAN BOVENH35TROL1:08:268'35"+17:38
8.Gilles DE NEYERH-18ASUB1:10:328'51"+19:44
9.Jeremy GENARH-16TROL1:11:348'59"+20:46
10.Tarmo KUUBH21ASUB1:13:299'13"+22:41
11.Patrice LOMBETH21Pégase1:13:439'15"+22:55
12.Michel LIONH35COMB1:14:119'18"+23:23
13.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:279'20"+23:39
14.Stephane WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:15:599'32"+25:11
15.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:17:099'41"+26:21
16.Philippe SINAEVEH45Balise 101:17:369'44"+26:48
17.Philippe CLAPUYTH45ASUB1:17:449'45"+26:56
18.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.1:18:319'51"+27:43
19.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:19:369'59"+28:48
20.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.1:19:4110'00"+28:53
21.Janno KIVIKH21Hainaut O.C.1:21:1610'12"+30:28
22.Vincent CLAPUYTH-18ASUB1:21:5610'17"+31:08
23.François TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:23:3710'29"+32:49
24.Adrien MOUREAUH-18Pégase1:24:4810'38"+34:00
25.Bernard GOUBAUH50Pégase1:25:4510'46"+34:57
26.Frédéric DHONDTH21Indiv.1:25:5910'47"+35:11
27.Jean-Claud JIMENEZH45hamok1:26:1510'49"+35:27
28.Marc TIMSONETH40Pégase1:28:4411'08"+37:56
29.Dirk GENARH40TROL1:33:0711'41"+42:19
30.William NICQUEH45TROL1:34:5411'54"+44:06
31.Philippe HENNEBERTH45Pégase1:35:0611'56"+44:18
32.Kerstin BUCHACKERD35CO Liège1:43:4313'01"+52:55
NCLDenis HENNINH45CO Liège
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

02   length 6930m  climb 340m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rémi DUBOISH-14Tous Azimuts Douai59:598'39"
2.Marc DEPAUEH40Altaïr CO1:00:048'40"+0:05
3.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase1:02:068'58"+2:07
4.Corentin TONNEAUH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:05:369'28"+5:37
5.Philippe DELANDMETERH21ASUB1:07:199'43"+7:20
6.Rui MOURAH45Altaïr CO1:10:1310'08"+10:14
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB1:11:2110'18"+11:22
8.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège1:12:0310'24"+12:04
9.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2310'35"+13:24
10.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:13:4510'39"+13:46
11.Christian GILLETH40ASUB1:14:0810'42"+14:09
12.Luc CLOOSTERMANSH45hamok1:14:1510'43"+14:16
13.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL1:14:4610'47"+14:47
14.Alain WATHELETH40CO Liège1:15:0210'50"+15:03
15.Jules GARRAYH45Pégase1:15:3210'54"+15:33
16.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:17:3411'12"+17:35
17.Félix SIXH45ASUB1:17:3811'12"+17:39
18.Jean-Luc DUBOISH45Hermathenae1:19:3811'29"+19:39
19.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:19:5811'32"+19:59
20.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:20:1011'34"+20:11
21.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:22:1111'52"+22:12
22.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:22:3311'55"+22:34
23.Andre PIERLOTH45Indiv.1:22:3911'56"+22:40
24.Eric GIAUXH45Balise 101:22:5711'58"+22:58
25.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège1:23:0311'59"+23:04
26.Michel TILKINH45CO Liège1:23:5812'07"+23:59
27.Camille MALERBE DERAMD40ASUB1:24:0912'09"+24:10
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:26:0112'25"+26:02
29.Jean-Luc LAMBINH40Hainaut O.C.1:26:4112'31"+26:42
30.Alan CROSSH45Altaïr CO1:27:3712'39"+27:38
31.JULIEN BURTONH21Indiv.1:28:4712'49"+28:48
32.Joel DELWASSEH40N.S.V. Amel1:28:5312'50"+28:54
33.Marc DE BAEDTSH40TROL1:30:4313'05"+30:44
34.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:35:3013'47"+35:31
35.Joël DRYGALSKIH45B.A.B.A.1:36:1813'54"+36:19
36.Philippe BONTEH45ASUB1:39:4014'23"+39:41
37.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:41:3914'40"+41:40
38.Michel GOVAERTSH45ASUB1:43:0714'53"+43:08
39.André GROETAERSH45Omega1:45:4715'16"+45:48
40.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB1:46:0515'18"+46:06
41.Didier GOHYH40Hainaut O.C.1:50:1015'54"+50:11
42.Robert LEDUCH45C.L.O. Chiny1:58:3117'06"+58:32
43.BERTRAND GRANDJEANH21Indiv.1:59:5317'18"+59:54
44.CHRISTOPHE LEDUCH40Indiv.1:59:5617'18"+59:57
45.Martine TAFFEIREND45hamok2:12:5219'10"+1:12:53
46.Emilie CHRISTOPHED21Pégase2:14:5319'28"+1:14:54
47.FEL MARTOSH45Indiv.2:18:4220'01"+1:18:43
48.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase2:47:2124'09"+1:47:22
NCLBertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase
NCLFAUSTO SANTAGIUTH40Indiv.
NCLHugues ANDREH40ASUB
Top

03   length 5630m  climb 250m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKH40hamok51:209'07"
2.Daniel ADAMH50ASUB52:069'15"+0:46
3.Marcel DESSAMBREH55Pégase53:219'29"+2:01
4.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1054:049'36"+2:44
5.Nicolas SPILIERSH-16Altaïr CO56:2710'02"+5:07
6.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB57:1310'10"+5:53
7.Benjamin HOFMANSH-16ASUB58:0410'19"+6:44
8.Maurice REVERSEAUD35ASUB1:01:0010'50"+9:40
9.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:01:5911'01"+10:39
10.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:3811'07"+11:18
11.Jean-Claude DUPONTH55CO Liège1:03:1611'14"+11:56
12.Eric HULLYH50Altaïr CO1:04:5211'31"+13:32
13.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH50Pégase1:06:0311'44"+14:43
14.Alfred SIMKENSH50K.O.L.1:06:2311'47"+15:03
15.Pol GILLETH55Pégase1:06:3011'49"+15:10
16.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB1:06:4511'51"+15:25
17.Serge DERYH55Balise 101:07:2111'58"+16:01
18.PIERRE-MARIE GILLAINH50Indiv.1:07:3011'59"+16:10
19.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:09:3112'21"+18:11
20.Philippe HECQH50Hainaut O.C.1:09:3712'22"+18:17
21.Stephane GOOSSENSH21Hermathenae1:10:0012'26"+18:40
22.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:13:0712'59"+21:47
23.Quentin MINEURH-16Balise 101:15:0113'19"+23:41
24.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:16:0013'30"+24:40
25.Guy CHATELAINH55Hermathenae1:18:4613'59"+27:26
26.Bernadette DEMANETD50ASUB1:19:2614'07"+28:06
27.Albert DE BRUYNEH55Omega1:20:4314'20"+29:23
28.Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:21:2314'27"+30:03
29.CHRISTOPHE DISTEXHEH21Indiv.1:22:4914'43"+31:29
VINCIANE DELBROUKH21Indiv.1:22:4914'43"+31:29
31.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:23:5714'55"+32:37
32.Marc ARNARDIH21Balise 101:28:0115'38"+36:41
33.JONATHAN D’AQUINOH21K.O.L.1:29:3415'55"+38:14
34.Jacques BASTIENH55Hainaut O.C.1:31:1216'12"+39:52
35.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:31:4116'17"+40:21
36.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:35:0916'54"+43:49
37.Aime FRANSSENSH60TROL1:37:5117'23"+46:31
38.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:42:2618'12"+51:06
39.Severine GUSTIND21COMB1:45:4818'48"+54:28
40.François MAILIERH40Hainaut O.C.1:49:4319'29"+58:23
41.Sébastien MAILIERH21Hainaut O.C.1:49:5019'31"+58:30
NCLEDDY ROBAYEH35Indiv.
NCLEric MATHIEUH50Pégase
NCLMelanie GENARD-18TROL
Top

04   length 4680m  climb 230m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERH-14ASUB45:289'43"
2.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3411'14"+7:06
3.Harry CROSSH-14Altaïr CO54:1011'34"+8:42
4.Olivier LUDOVICYH-14CO Liège54:4911'43"+9:21
5.Thomas GOUBAUH-14Pégase58:3212'30"+13:04
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID50Hermathenae1:02:1413'18"+16:46
7.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB1:02:5413'26"+17:26
8.Geneviève PISSARTD40CO Liège1:03:3713'36"+18:09
9.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae1:05:5414'05"+20:26
10.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2915'04"+25:01
11.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:11:5715'22"+26:29
12.Renee SCHWARTZD21Indiv.1:11:5815'23"+26:30
13.Michel RYSENAERH60ASUB1:12:5215'34"+27:24
14.Heleen CAELEND-16Omega1:13:3115'43"+28:03
15.JOOST CRIELH35Indiv.1:14:2315'54"+28:55
16.Claire MUYLLAERTD45ASUB1:18:2616'46"+32:58
17.Pierre SARLETH60Altaïr CO1:22:3317'38"+37:05
18.MICHAELS HODSONH65Indiv.1:24:2618'02"+38:58
19.Bart CLOOSTERMANSH-14hamok1:24:4418'06"+39:16
20.Jeannie CROSSD45Altaïr CO1:28:0318'49"+42:35
21.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège1:30:1919'18"+44:51
22.Cécile RENNOTTED21Hermathenae1:31:3619'34"+46:08
23.Lucien TONNEAUH65O.L.V. Eifel1:35:3120'25"+50:03
24.Yannick CURNELH21Pégase1:35:4120'27"+50:13
25.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:38:2921'03"+53:01
26.Bernard CROISELETH35Indiv.1:47:2022'56"+1:01:52
27.MARC DEKEYSERH40Indiv.1:47:5023'02"+1:02:22
28.Bruno QUINTINH35ASUB1:51:0123'43"+1:05:33
29.Florence BASTIND35CO Liège2:00:5525'50"+1:15:27
30.CORENTIN COLSONH-16C.O. Pégase2:11:2928'06"+1:26:01
31.Frie BRESSELEERSD60TROL3:07:0939'59"+2:21:41
32.MAUREEN FAMEREED21Indiv.3:09:2340'28"+2:23:55
NCLClaude VAN COLLIEH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLMonique DETHALD50Omega
NCLThomas BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel
Top

05   length 3600m  climb 130m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel POULAINH55Pégase51:2414'17"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel51:3614'20"+0:12
3.Coralie DUBOISD-20Hermathenae53:0414'44"+1:40
4.Jeanne IGNOULD55Omega56:5415'48"+5:30
5.Florian LOVATOH-16Tous Azimuts Douai57:0915'53"+5:45
6.André LUXENH70Balise 1057:4816'03"+6:24
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae1:02:1317'17"+10:49
8.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel1:05:5118'17"+14:27
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae1:06:2718'27"+15:03
10.Antoine CARNOTD50ASUB1:08:4319'05"+17:19
11.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:11:2819'51"+20:04
12.Fanny TILKIND-14CO Liège1:11:5619'59"+20:32
13.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:3120'09"+21:07
14.Pierre REDOUTEH70Pégase1:13:3320'26"+22:09
15.Josette LUXEND65Balise 101:28:3924'38"+37:15
16.Sabine DE LEED35TROL1:35:4426'36"+44:20
17.Marie CAMBIERD50Hainaut O.C.2:05:2534'50"+1:14:01
18.Patrick SERNICLAESH21C.O. Liège2:40:0744'29"+1:48:43
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUD50Pégase
NCLManon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD60Hermathenae
NCLNicole SPIESSENSD50K.O.L.
Top

06   length 2340m  climb 115m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-12ASUB21:579'23"
2.Thibaut DERENNEH-12Hermathenae24:1210'21"+2:15
3.Louise CROSSD-12Altaïr CO34:0514'34"+12:08
4.Leander CAELENH-12Omega38:1816'22"+16:21
5.Lucien CAELENH45Omega38:4816'35"+16:51
6.Géraldine TRIPIERD35Indiv.45:1419'20"+23:17
7.MARIE MIERSD-10TROL1:02:3026'43"+40:33
8.Sébastien SINAEVEH-14Balise 101:08:0829'07"+46:11
Top

07   length 2160m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel25:4911'57"
2.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège31:5314'46"+6:04
3.Agnes DEPAUED35Indiv.51:2923'50"+25:40
Top

Total

ASUB35
Pégase23
CO Liège19
Indiv.19
Hermathenae13
Balise 1012
Altaïr CO11
TROL11
O.L.V. Eifel10
Hainaut O.C.9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Omega7
K.O.L.5
hamok5
Tous Azimuts Douai3
COMB2
B.A.B.A.1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Pégase1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 196