Régionale Citadelle de Namur | ||
Last updated: 10.10.2006 17:40:02 |
01 7970m 390m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 50:48 | 6'22" | ||||
2. | François ROLAND | H21 | ASUB | 51:14 | 6'26" | +0:26 | |||
3. | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | H-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 56:39 | 7'06" | +5:51 | |||
4. | Julien GOUBAU | H21 | Pégase | 57:16 | 7'11" | +6:28 | |||
5. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | H-18 | ASUB | 1:00:56 | 7'39" | +10:08 | |||
6. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 1:05:07 | 8'10" | +14:19 | |||
7. | Donald VAN BOVEN | H35 | TROL | 1:08:26 | 8'35" | +17:38 | |||
8. | Gilles DE NEYER | H-18 | ASUB | 1:10:32 | 8'51" | +19:44 | |||
9. | Jeremy GENAR | H-16 | TROL | 1:11:34 | 8'59" | +20:46 | |||
10. | Tarmo KUUB | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:29 | 9'13" | +22:41 | |||
11. | Patrice LOMBET | H21 | Pégase | 1:13:43 | 9'15" | +22:55 | |||
12. | Michel LION | H35 | COMB | 1:14:11 | 9'18" | +23:23 | |||
13. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:27 | 9'20" | +23:39 | |||
14. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:15:59 | 9'32" | +25:11 | |||
15. | Pierre GERARD | H21 | Pégase | 1:17:09 | 9'41" | +26:21 | |||
16. | Philippe SINAEVE | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:17:36 | 9'44" | +26:48 | |||
17. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H45 | ASUB | 1:17:44 | 9'45" | +26:56 | |||
18. | Tom MARIEN | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:18:31 | 9'51" | +27:43 | |||
19. | Quentin GILLET | H21 | CO Liège | 1:19:36 | 9'59" | +28:48 | |||
20. | Serge BAERT | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:19:41 | 10'00" | +28:53 | |||
21. | Janno KIVIK | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:16 | 10'12" | +30:28 | |||
22. | Vincent CLAPUYT | H-18 | ASUB | 1:21:56 | 10'17" | +31:08 | |||
23. | François TONNEAU | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:37 | 10'29" | +32:49 | |||
24. | Adrien MOUREAU | H-18 | Pégase | 1:24:48 | 10'38" | +34:00 | |||
25. | Bernard GOUBAU | H50 | Pégase | 1:25:45 | 10'46" | +34:57 | |||
26. | Frédéric DHONDT | H21 | Indiv. | 1:25:59 | 10'47" | +35:11 | |||
27. | Jean-Claud JIMENEZ | H45 | hamok | 1:26:15 | 10'49" | +35:27 | |||
28. | Marc TIMSONET | H40 | Pégase | 1:28:44 | 11'08" | +37:56 | |||
29. | Dirk GENAR | H40 | TROL | 1:33:07 | 11'41" | +42:19 | |||
30. | William NICQUE | H45 | TROL | 1:34:54 | 11'54" | +44:06 | |||
31. | Philippe HENNEBERT | H45 | Pégase | 1:35:06 | 11'56" | +44:18 | |||
32. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | D35 | CO Liège | 1:43:43 | 13'01" | +52:55 | |||
NCL | Denis HENNIN | H45 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Edgard FORTEMPS | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 6930m 340m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rémi DUBOIS | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 59:59 | 8'39" | ||||
2. | Marc DEPAUE | H40 | Altaïr CO | 1:00:04 | 8'40" | +0:05 | |||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 1:02:06 | 8'58" | +2:07 | |||
4. | Corentin TONNEAU | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:36 | 9'28" | +5:37 | |||
5. | Philippe DELANDMETER | H21 | ASUB | 1:07:19 | 9'43" | +7:20 | |||
6. | Rui MOURA | H45 | Altaïr CO | 1:10:13 | 10'08" | +10:14 | |||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H45 | ASUB | 1:11:21 | 10'18" | +11:22 | |||
8. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | H-16 | CO Liège | 1:12:03 | 10'24" | +12:04 | |||
9. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:23 | 10'35" | +13:24 | |||
10. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:13:45 | 10'39" | +13:46 | |||
11. | Christian GILLET | H40 | ASUB | 1:14:08 | 10'42" | +14:09 | |||
12. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | H45 | hamok | 1:14:15 | 10'43" | +14:16 | |||
13. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | H40 | TROL | 1:14:46 | 10'47" | +14:47 | |||
14. | Alain WATHELET | H40 | CO Liège | 1:15:02 | 10'50" | +15:03 | |||
15. | Jules GARRAY | H45 | Pégase | 1:15:32 | 10'54" | +15:33 | |||
16. | Christian IMBRECHTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:17:34 | 11'12" | +17:35 | |||
17. | Félix SIX | H45 | ASUB | 1:17:38 | 11'12" | +17:39 | |||
18. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:19:38 | 11'29" | +19:39 | |||
19. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 1:19:58 | 11'32" | +19:59 | |||
20. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:20:10 | 11'34" | +20:11 | |||
21. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | H45 | CO Liège | 1:22:11 | 11'52" | +22:12 | |||
22. | Guy MASUY | H45 | Pégase | 1:22:33 | 11'55" | +22:34 | |||
23. | Andre PIERLOT | H45 | Indiv. | 1:22:39 | 11'56" | +22:40 | |||
24. | Eric GIAUX | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:22:57 | 11'58" | +22:58 | |||
25. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | H50 | CO Liège | 1:23:03 | 11'59" | +23:04 | |||
26. | Michel TILKIN | H45 | CO Liège | 1:23:58 | 12'07" | +23:59 | |||
27. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | D40 | ASUB | 1:24:09 | 12'09" | +24:10 | |||
28. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:26:01 | 12'25" | +26:02 | |||
29. | Jean-Luc LAMBIN | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:41 | 12'31" | +26:42 | |||
30. | Alan CROSS | H45 | Altaïr CO | 1:27:37 | 12'39" | +27:38 | |||
31. | JULIEN BURTON | H21 | Indiv. | 1:28:47 | 12'49" | +28:48 | |||
32. | Joel DELWASSE | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:53 | 12'50" | +28:54 | |||
33. | Marc DE BAEDTS | H40 | TROL | 1:30:43 | 13'05" | +30:44 | |||
34. | Valérie CLISSEN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:35:30 | 13'47" | +35:31 | |||
35. | Joël DRYGALSKI | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:36:18 | 13'54" | +36:19 | |||
36. | Philippe BONTE | H45 | ASUB | 1:39:40 | 14'23" | +39:41 | |||
37. | Christian CHALON | H45 | Altaïr CO | 1:41:39 | 14'40" | +41:40 | |||
38. | Michel GOVAERTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:43:07 | 14'53" | +43:08 | |||
39. | André GROETAERS | H45 | Omega | 1:45:47 | 15'16" | +45:48 | |||
40. | Carl COUTEREEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:46:05 | 15'18" | +46:06 | |||
41. | Didier GOHY | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:10 | 15'54" | +50:11 | |||
42. | Robert LEDUC | H45 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:58:31 | 17'06" | +58:32 | |||
43. | BERTRAND GRANDJEAN | H21 | Indiv. | 1:59:53 | 17'18" | +59:54 | |||
44. | CHRISTOPHE LEDUC | H40 | Indiv. | 1:59:56 | 17'18" | +59:57 | |||
45. | Martine TAFFEIREN | D45 | hamok | 2:12:52 | 19'10" | +1:12:53 | |||
46. | Emilie CHRISTOPHE | D21 | Pégase | 2:14:53 | 19'28" | +1:14:54 | |||
47. | FEL MARTOS | H45 | Indiv. | 2:18:42 | 20'01" | +1:18:43 | |||
48. | Benoît MOTTIN | H50 | Pégase | 2:47:21 | 24'09" | +1:47:22 | |||
NCL | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | H40 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | FAUSTO SANTAGIUT | H40 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Hugues ANDRE | H40 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 5630m 250m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | H40 | hamok | 51:20 | 9'07" | ||||
2. | Daniel ADAM | H50 | ASUB | 52:06 | 9'15" | +0:46 | |||
3. | Marcel DESSAMBRE | H55 | Pégase | 53:21 | 9'29" | +2:01 | |||
4. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 54:04 | 9'36" | +2:44 | |||
5. | Nicolas SPILIERS | H-16 | Altaïr CO | 56:27 | 10'02" | +5:07 | |||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | H55 | ASUB | 57:13 | 10'10" | +5:53 | |||
7. | Benjamin HOFMANS | H-16 | ASUB | 58:04 | 10'19" | +6:44 | |||
8. | Maurice REVERSEAU | D35 | ASUB | 1:01:00 | 10'50" | +9:40 | |||
9. | Jean BREDO | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:59 | 11'01" | +10:39 | |||
10. | Paul BASTIN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:38 | 11'07" | +11:18 | |||
11. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | H55 | CO Liège | 1:03:16 | 11'14" | +11:56 | |||
12. | Eric HULLY | H50 | Altaïr CO | 1:04:52 | 11'31" | +13:32 | |||
13. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | H50 | Pégase | 1:06:03 | 11'44" | +14:43 | |||
14. | Alfred SIMKENS | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:06:23 | 11'47" | +15:03 | |||
15. | Pol GILLET | H55 | Pégase | 1:06:30 | 11'49" | +15:10 | |||
16. | Jacques HOFMANS | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:45 | 11'51" | +15:25 | |||
17. | Serge DERY | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:21 | 11'58" | +16:01 | |||
18. | PIERRE-MARIE GILLAIN | H50 | Indiv. | 1:07:30 | 11'59" | +16:10 | |||
19. | Willy LAMON | H55 | Altaïr CO | 1:09:31 | 12'21" | +18:11 | |||
20. | Philippe HECQ | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:37 | 12'22" | +18:17 | |||
21. | Stephane GOOSSENS | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:10:00 | 12'26" | +18:40 | |||
22. | Frédérique DELHASSE | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:13:07 | 12'59" | +21:47 | |||
23. | Quentin MINEUR | H-16 | Balise 10 | 1:15:01 | 13'19" | +23:41 | |||
24. | Marcel SCHWALL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:00 | 13'30" | +24:40 | |||
25. | Guy CHATELAIN | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:18:46 | 13'59" | +27:26 | |||
26. | Bernadette DEMANET | D50 | ASUB | 1:19:26 | 14'07" | +28:06 | |||
27. | Albert DE BRUYNE | H55 | Omega | 1:20:43 | 14'20" | +29:23 | |||
28. | Leslie CRETTELS | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:21:23 | 14'27" | +30:03 | |||
29. | CHRISTOPHE DISTEXHE | H21 | Indiv. | 1:22:49 | 14'43" | +31:29 | |||
VINCIANE DELBROUK | H21 | Indiv. | 1:22:49 | 14'43" | +31:29 | ||||
31. | Robert SCUVEE | H55 | CO Liège | 1:23:57 | 14'55" | +32:37 | |||
32. | Marc ARNARDI | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:28:01 | 15'38" | +36:41 | |||
33. | JONATHAN D’AQUINO | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:29:34 | 15'55" | +38:14 | |||
34. | Jacques BASTIEN | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:12 | 16'12" | +39:52 | |||
35. | Jacques MINEUR | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:31:41 | 16'17" | +40:21 | |||
36. | Carine LAMBEAU | D45 | ASUB | 1:35:09 | 16'54" | +43:49 | |||
37. | Aime FRANSSENS | H60 | TROL | 1:37:51 | 17'23" | +46:31 | |||
38. | Jenny BUELENS | D45 | ASUB | 1:42:26 | 18'12" | +51:06 | |||
39. | Severine GUSTIN | D21 | COMB | 1:45:48 | 18'48" | +54:28 | |||
40. | François MAILIER | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:43 | 19'29" | +58:23 | |||
41. | Sébastien MAILIER | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:50 | 19'31" | +58:30 | |||
NCL | EDDY ROBAYE | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Eric MATHIEU | H50 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Melanie GENAR | D-18 | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 4680m 230m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bruno PARMENTIER | H-14 | ASUB | 45:28 | 9'43" | ||||
2. | Werner HOFFMANN | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:34 | 11'14" | +7:06 | |||
3. | Harry CROSS | H-14 | Altaïr CO | 54:10 | 11'34" | +8:42 | |||
4. | Olivier LUDOVICY | H-14 | CO Liège | 54:49 | 11'43" | +9:21 | |||
5. | Thomas GOUBAU | H-14 | Pégase | 58:32 | 12'30" | +13:04 | |||
6. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:02:14 | 13'18" | +16:46 | |||
7. | Julien GILLET | H-14 | ASUB | 1:02:54 | 13'26" | +17:26 | |||
8. | Geneviève PISSART | D40 | CO Liège | 1:03:37 | 13'36" | +18:09 | |||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:05:54 | 14'05" | +20:26 | |||
10. | Willy KUPPER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:29 | 15'04" | +25:01 | |||
11. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | D45 | CO Liège | 1:11:57 | 15'22" | +26:29 | |||
12. | Renee SCHWARTZ | D21 | Indiv. | 1:11:58 | 15'23" | +26:30 | |||
13. | Michel RYSENAER | H60 | ASUB | 1:12:52 | 15'34" | +27:24 | |||
14. | Heleen CAELEN | D-16 | Omega | 1:13:31 | 15'43" | +28:03 | |||
15. | JOOST CRIEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:14:23 | 15'54" | +28:55 | |||
16. | Claire MUYLLAERT | D45 | ASUB | 1:18:26 | 16'46" | +32:58 | |||
17. | Pierre SARLET | H60 | Altaïr CO | 1:22:33 | 17'38" | +37:05 | |||
18. | MICHAELS HODSON | H65 | Indiv. | 1:24:26 | 18'02" | +38:58 | |||
19. | Bart CLOOSTERMANS | H-14 | hamok | 1:24:44 | 18'06" | +39:16 | |||
20. | Jeannie CROSS | D45 | Altaïr CO | 1:28:03 | 18'49" | +42:35 | |||
21. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | D50 | CO Liège | 1:30:19 | 19'18" | +44:51 | |||
22. | Cécile RENNOTTE | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:31:36 | 19'34" | +46:08 | |||
23. | Lucien TONNEAU | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:31 | 20'25" | +50:03 | |||
24. | Yannick CURNEL | H21 | Pégase | 1:35:41 | 20'27" | +50:13 | |||
25. | Jean BAYI | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:38:29 | 21'03" | +53:01 | |||
26. | Bernard CROISELET | H35 | Indiv. | 1:47:20 | 22'56" | +1:01:52 | |||
27. | MARC DEKEYSER | H40 | Indiv. | 1:47:50 | 23'02" | +1:02:22 | |||
28. | Bruno QUINTIN | H35 | ASUB | 1:51:01 | 23'43" | +1:05:33 | |||
29. | Florence BASTIN | D35 | CO Liège | 2:00:55 | 25'50" | +1:15:27 | |||
30. | CORENTIN COLSON | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 2:11:29 | 28'06" | +1:26:01 | |||
31. | Frie BRESSELEERS | D60 | TROL | 3:07:09 | 39'59" | +2:21:41 | |||
32. | MAUREEN FAMEREE | D21 | Indiv. | 3:09:23 | 40'28" | +2:23:55 | |||
NCL | Claude VAN COLLIE | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
NCL | Monique DETHAL | D50 | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | H-14 | O.L.V. Eifel | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 3600m 130m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel POULAIN | H55 | Pégase | 51:24 | 14'17" | ||||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:36 | 14'20" | +0:12 | |||
3. | Coralie DUBOIS | D-20 | Hermathenae | 53:04 | 14'44" | +1:40 | |||
4. | Jeanne IGNOUL | D55 | Omega | 56:54 | 15'48" | +5:30 | |||
5. | Florian LOVATO | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 57:09 | 15'53" | +5:45 | |||
6. | André LUXEN | H70 | Balise 10 | 57:48 | 16'03" | +6:24 | |||
7. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:02:13 | 17'17" | +10:49 | |||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:51 | 18'17" | +14:27 | |||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:06:27 | 18'27" | +15:03 | |||
10. | Antoine CARNOT | D50 | ASUB | 1:08:43 | 19'05" | +17:19 | |||
11. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D50 | ASUB | 1:11:28 | 19'51" | +20:04 | |||
12. | Fanny TILKIN | D-14 | CO Liège | 1:11:56 | 19'59" | +20:32 | |||
13. | Klemens HERBRAND | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:31 | 20'09" | +21:07 | |||
14. | Pierre REDOUTE | H70 | Pégase | 1:13:33 | 20'26" | +22:09 | |||
15. | Josette LUXEN | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:28:39 | 24'38" | +37:15 | |||
16. | Sabine DE LEE | D35 | TROL | 1:35:44 | 26'36" | +44:20 | |||
17. | Marie CAMBIER | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:25 | 34'50" | +1:14:01 | |||
18. | Patrick SERNICLAES | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:40:07 | 44'29" | +1:48:43 | |||
NCL | Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU | D50 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | D60 | Hermathenae | ||||||
NCL | Nicole SPIESSENS | D50 | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 2340m 115m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | H-12 | ASUB | 21:57 | 9'23" | ||||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | H-12 | Hermathenae | 24:12 | 10'21" | +2:15 | |||
3. | Louise CROSS | D-12 | Altaïr CO | 34:05 | 14'34" | +12:08 | |||
4. | Leander CAELEN | H-12 | Omega | 38:18 | 16'22" | +16:21 | |||
5. | Lucien CAELEN | H45 | Omega | 38:48 | 16'35" | +16:51 | |||
6. | Géraldine TRIPIER | D35 | Indiv. | 45:14 | 19'20" | +23:17 | |||
7. | MARIE MIERS | D-10 | TROL | 1:02:30 | 26'43" | +40:33 | |||
8. | Sébastien SINAEVE | H-14 | Balise 10 | 1:08:08 | 29'07" | +46:11 | |||
Top | |||||||||
07 2160m 100m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | H-10 | O.L.V. Eifel | 25:49 | 11'57" | ||||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | H-10 | CO Liège | 31:53 | 14'46" | +6:04 | |||
3. | Agnes DEPAUE | D35 | Indiv. | 51:29 | 23'50" | +25:40 | |||
Top |