clublogo
index

Régionale FRSO
Membach 17.9.2006
Hermathenae

Last updated: 17.09.2006 15:51:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agues POSCIIndiv.1:09:3624'00"
Top

D-12   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Marie GROLETBalise 1000:00
--Jeanne IGNOULOmega48:23+48:23
NCLAnne Sophie LOVENSPégase
Top

D-14   length 3700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1914'08"
Top

D-16   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:557'46"
Top

D-18   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:059'50"
2.Angela TIELEMANSK.O.L.1:08:0311'56"+11:58
3.Delia HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:4016'05"+35:35
NCLCaroline STASASUB
Top

D-20   length 7500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:19:4010'37"
2.Séverine CRUTZENHermathenae1:26:0811'29"+6:28
Top

DE   length 10400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:2710'03"
2.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:46:3610'15"+2:09
Top

D21   length 7500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:07:589'04"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:209'55"+6:22
3.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:38:3313'08"+30:35
4.Agnès SADZOTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:02:1816'18"+54:20
Top

DB   length 4300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lydie DEVOSIndiv.1:15:5917'40"
Top

D35   length 5700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maurice REVERSEAUASUB56:529'59"
Top

D40   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:399'55"
2.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDCO Liège55:1212'16"+10:33
Top

D45   length 4500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:3810'22"
2.Ria VERWIMPASUB58:0912'55"+11:31
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:02:0313'47"+15:25
4.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel1:02:0513'48"+15:27
5.Brigitte CRUTZENHermathenae1:03:0114'00"+16:23
6.Greta LOYSCHK.O.L.1:09:2915'26"+22:51
7.Monique HALMESO.L.V. Eifel1:14:3716'35"+27:59
Top

D50   length 4300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel47:2311'01"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel51:1511'55"+3:52
3.Lea SWINNENOmega53:5912'33"+6:36
4.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:01:5914'25"+14:36
5.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:10:0016'17"+22:37
Top

D55   length 4300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKXOmega53:3012'27"
2.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège1:11:2416'36"+17:54
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEHermathenae1:21:0518'51"+27:35
Top

D60   length 3700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel43:4111'48"
Top

D65   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:03:2417'08"
2.Brigitte LINZENICHHansa Simmerath1:09:3918'49"+6:15
Top

D70   length 3700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.57:1415'28"
Top

H-10   length 2900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:03:2321'51"
Top

H-12   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.22:128'13"
2.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel23:258'40"+1:13
3.Dennis HECKN.S.V. Amel26:439'54"+4:31
4.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae34:0912'39"+11:57
5.Leander CAELENOmega47:4817'42"+25:36
Top

H-14   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel47:0910'29"
2.Julien DEMEUSEIndiv.53:0711'48"+5:58
NCLBenjamin MINEURBalise 10
Top

H-16   length 5700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolfgang NIESSENN.S.V. Amel1:09:1712'09"
2.Quentin MINEURBalise 101:33:0116'19"+23:44
Top

H-18   length 7500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David TASIndiv.1:01:418'13"
2.Corentin LEMASSONPégase1:17:5910'24"+16:18
3.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:20:5210'47"+19:11
--Maté TASASUB53:11-8:30
Top

H-20   length 8500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXhamok56:556'42"
Top

HE   length 10900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:12:176'38"
2.Rasa ENGSTEDTASUB1:14:286'50"+2:11
3.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBASUB1:15:346'56"+3:17
4.François CLAPUYTASUB1:20:237'22"+8:06
5.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:21:247'28"+9:07
6.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:117'32"+9:54
7.David LEMAIREASUB1:24:337'45"+12:16
8.François TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:28:558'09"+16:38
9.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:28:578'10"+16:40
10.Gilles DE NEYERASUB1:31:018'21"+18:44
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:37:088'55"+24:51
--Johan GOUBAUPégase1:05:08-7:09
NCLSerge BAERTK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:187'38"
2.François CRUTZENHermathenae1:20:027'42"+0:44
3.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:38:359'29"+19:17
4.Georges SAINTMARDB.A.B.A.1:59:4811'31"+40:30
5.Quentin GILLETCO Liège2:03:3511'53"+44:17
Top

HB   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:108'27"
2.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:358'42"+1:25
3.Eric GIAUXBalise 1050:088'48"+1:58
4.Johannes HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2610'05"+9:16
5.Andreas HockO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0911'26"+16:59
6.Thierry DEUXANTPégase1:08:1011'58"+20:00
7.Frédéric DHONDTIndiv.1:15:1413'12"+27:04
8.Stephane GOOSSENSHermathenae1:16:4313'28"+28:33
9.Jacques MINEURBalise 101:59:4321'00"+1:11:33
NCLBernard RENARDHermathenae
NCLYohanne LAURENTIndiv.
Top

H35   length 10400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:286'47"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:21:197'49"+10:51
3.Andreas MOHRENHansa Simmerath1:51:3810'44"+41:10
4.Laurent VANCAYZEELEHainaut O.C.1:54:3811'01"+44:10
NCLYves GOMREEHainaut O.C.
Top

H40   length 8500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:06:247'49"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:07:417'58"+1:17
3.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:08:428'05"+2:18
4.Didier TERRITOBalise 101:10:178'16"+3:53
5.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:578'35"+6:33
6.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase1:13:048'36"+6:40
7.Eric VANDEBROEKhamok1:16:549'03"+10:30
8.Herbert GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:39:4711'44"+33:23
9.Joel DELWASSEN.S.V. Amel1:42:3512'04"+36:11
10.Michel SOLHEIDN.S.V. Amel1:53:0913'19"+46:45
11.Bruno HENDRICKSCO Liège1:56:2713'42"+50:03
Top

H45   length 8500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae1:12:498'34"
2.Albert LOUISBalise 101:18:209'13"+5:31
3.Marc CLAEShamok1:19:409'22"+6:51
4.Willy HOEKXhamok1:20:089'26"+7:19
5.Lucien CAELENOmega1:20:129'26"+7:23
6.Dominique STASASUB1:25:0210'00"+12:13
7.Jean-Claud JIMENEZhamok1:37:5911'32"+25:10
8.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:39:1811'41"+26:29
9.Jean-Luc MULLERBalise 101:47:4312'40"+34:54
10.Guy MASUYPégase1:47:5412'42"+35:05
11.Alain DANTINNEBalise 101:51:4913'09"+39:00
Top

H50   length 7500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:498'31"
2.Jos GILOTK.O.L.1:06:168'50"+2:27
3.Eddy HERMANSOmega1:06:488'54"+2:59
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:09:349'17"+5:45
5.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.1:12:509'43"+9:01
6.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel1:14:009'52"+10:11
7.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège1:14:499'59"+11:00
8.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:17:4910'23"+14:00
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:24:1011'13"+20:21
10.Claude LEMASSONPégase1:30:4012'05"+26:51
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:45:2414'03"+41:35
12.Eddy DE KERFTROL1:48:5914'32"+45:10
13.Eric MATHIEUPégase1:59:4315'58"+55:54
14.Jan SLIVAB.A.B.A.2:01:0516'09"+57:16
Top

H55   length 5700m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENPégase45:498'02"
2.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:249'01"+5:35
3.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:329'55"+10:43
4.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel59:1110'23"+13:22
5.René STEENSSENSBalise 1059:5310'30"+14:04
6.Serge DERYBalise 101:00:0710'33"+14:18
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège1:04:0711'15"+18:18
8.Philippe PARIZELBalise 101:04:3311'19"+18:44
9.Michel RYSENAERASUB1:14:5613'09"+29:07
10.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel1:16:4313'28"+30:54
11.Remi BLOEMENTROL1:18:4313'49"+32:54
12.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:34:2116'33"+48:32
13.Marcel COLSONO.L.V. Eifel1:36:1416'53"+50:25
14.Charles DE FLINESHermathenae1:41:3017'48"+55:41
--Werner HOFFMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:25+15:36
NCLAndré LEDENTBalise 10
Top

H60   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEhamok38:538'38"
2.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega40:128'56"+1:19
3.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae42:009'20"+3:07
4.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:019'20"+3:08
5.Robert TIMMERMANSASUB54:3912'09"+15:46
6.Raimund SCHLEEGERHansa Simmerath1:01:0813'35"+22:15
7.Albert DE BRUYNEOmega1:09:3015'27"+30:37
8.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège1:15:5616'52"+37:03
--André VLIEGENO.L.V. Eifel1:05:14+26:21
--Wilfried HALMESO.L.V. Eifel1:11:55+33:02
Top

H65   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel48:2611'16"
2.Wolfram BRAUNHansa Simmerath48:3211'17"+0:06
3.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:0111'38"+1:35
4.Siegfried NIEßENHansa Simmerath54:2212'39"+5:56
5.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel54:3012'40"+6:04
6.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1414'00"+11:48
7.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel1:00:2114'02"+11:55
8.Ewald REINERTZO.L.V. Eifel1:13:2017'03"+24:54
Top

H70   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.45:1812'15"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel50:1413'35"+4:56
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok50:5913'47"+5:41
4.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel1:09:0918'41"+23:51
Top

H75   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.43:4611'50"
2.Klemens HERBRANDO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:2422'16"+38:38
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24
O.L.V. Eifel20
ASUB15
Hermathenae14
Balise 1013
K.O.L.12
N.S.V. Amel12
CO Liège10
Pégase10
hamok9
Omega8
Indiv.6
Hansa Simmerath5
B.A.B.A.3
Hainaut O.C.2
TROL2
Altaïr CO1
Borasca1
Total: 167