3 Jours de Belgique 2006 - Jour 3
Marche-en-Famenne 3.6.2006
Pégase
Last updated: 30.01.2006 10:16:38
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
DN
HN
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
DE
7170m
45m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Leslie CRETTELS
Hermathenae
1:14:04
10'20"
Top
DB
3740m
20m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Cécile RENNOTTE
Hermathenae
1:03:14
16'54"
Top
D50
3740m
20m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI
Hermathenae
40:10
10'44"
Top
D55
3510m
20m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Martine LOURTIE-DETROUX
Hermathenae
44:39
12'43"
7.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
Hermathenae
45:16
12'54"
Top
D60
3510m
20m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
Hermathenae
52:49
15'03"
Top
H-12
2300m
15m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Thibaut DERENNE
Hermathenae
22:08
9'37"
Top
H21
8540m
50m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Eric MATTART
Hermathenae
58:06
6'48"
28.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
Hermathenae
1:18:34
9'12"
29.
Patrick MAYERES
Hermathenae
1:22:44
9'41"
Top
H35
7930m
40m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
Hermathenae
54:11
6'50"
Top
H40
7190m
35m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
27.
Luc DERENNE
Hermathenae
1:06:03
9'11"
Top
H45
6610m
40m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Guy PIQUERAY
Hermathenae
47:13
7'09"
14.
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
Hermathenae
50:33
7'39"
22.
Bernard PIQUERAY
Hermathenae
54:37
8'16"
Top
H50
5220m
30m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Jean-Michel GOFFINET
Hermathenae
43:20
8'18"
Top
H60
4000m
25m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Stephane DMYTERKO
Hermathenae
39:08
9'47"
20.
Georges RENNOTTE
Hermathenae
41:15
10'19"
--
Guy CHATELAIN
Hermathenae
1:04:44
Top
H70
3440m
15m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Albert WARNIMONT
Hermathenae
46:01
13'23"
15.
Joseph PIQUERAY
Hermathenae
56:22
16'23"
Top
Total
Omega
43
K.O.L.
42
ASUB
36
TROL
32
hamok
27
O.L.V. Eifel
22
Hermathenae
21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21
L-100 IF
20
ARGUS
15
C.O. Colmar
15
BAOC
13
Borasca
13
CO Liège
12
N.S.V. Amel
12
NORFOLK
12
OK-HTF
12
REME British Army
11
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
11
MINOR
10
NMOLT
10
OLF Mainz
10
Vervins Orientation
10
Balise 10
9
CA ROGRU
9
CREF Bourgogne
9
Hainaut O.C.
9
U.S. Melun
8
UZO
8
Altaïr CO
7
HOC'93
7
SC Melle 03
7
FAABORG OK
6
OLG Siegerland
6
CSEIS Fontainebleau
5
GO78
5
Guyancourt O.78
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
OK Vilse 87
5
Pégase
5
Allerod OK
4
B.A.B.A.
4
Hjärnarps GoIF
4
KOVZ
4
Lerums SOK
4
O.Team Besançon
4
OLG Bern
4
OPA MONTIGNY
4
PATEM
4
Scapa Nancy
4
AMOR
3
AS QUETIGNY
3
ASPTT Lille
3
Blizzard-Ski Team
3
CO Strasbourg Europe
3
COMB
3
DEEtrogs
3
EOOC
3
Fingal O.
3
HSOK
3
Lagan Valley Orienteers
3
LÄNNA IF
3
OK Alehof
3
Oberodenthaler SC
3
SOK Aneby
3
Ski-Klub Duisburg
3
Svendborg OK
3
TV 05 Bierbach
3
ASCO Lugano
2
Anderstorps OK
2
C.A.C.C.
2
CCS Livry - GARCAN
2
DEE
2
Deeside OC
2
FK Herkules
2
Finpongs SOK
2
Fürsten OK Ettingen
2
Itahameen Rasti
2
KERNO
2
Liedon Parma
2
OK PAN Kristianstad
2
OK Syd
2
OLG Balsthal-Gäu
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLK Rafzerfeld
2
ROSSO
2
SLOW LUX
2
SO Horley
2
SPOBO
2
Scandinavian Airlines OK
2
Sävedalens AIK
2
TV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.
2
TV Alsbach
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
Thurgorienta
2
VHSO
2
Växjö OK
2
WILLICH
2
ANCO
1
BUHL
1
Bridgnorth OC
1
Burseryd
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
CA Rosé
1
CO St Nicolas
1
Friskus Varberg
1
Ham
1
Härlövs IF
1
IF THOR
1
IFK Göteborg
1
IK Uven
1
LOK London
1
MT-V
1
MV
1
Motala
1
Nyköpings OK
1
ODENSE Orientering
1
OK Dacke
1
OK Nackhe
1
OK Skogsfalken
1
OK Skogshjortarna
1
OK Stigen
1
OK Älme
1
OLG Köniz
1
OLG Seeland
1
OLV Zug
1
OPPSAL
1
Olifant
1
Roden O.C.
1
Ronneby
1
Rowlands OC
1
SILIN
1
SKI-Klub Düsseldorf
1
STOURO
1
Southampton O.C.
1
Southern Navigator
1
Sport Union Annen
1
Springcup OK DK
1
Stigmännen Karlsshamns OK
1
Tjällmo-Godegards OK
1
Tolered-Utby OL
1
Ystads OK
1
Total: 743