clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2006 - Jour 2
Marche-en-Famenne 3.6.2006
Pégase

Last updated: 30.01.2006 10:16:38HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 DN HN
Days 1 2 3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2360m  climb 10m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENOmega34:4914'45"
2.Celine VILZTV Jahn Eitelborn49:0220'47"+14:13
3.Claudia ROOMANTROL49:5221'08"+15:03
4.Laura CARUC.O. Colmar50:5721'35"+16:08
5.Sophia JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar1:01:1225'56"+26:23
NCLEvelyn ELMESDeeside OC
Top

D-12   length 2740m  climb 15m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine MÜLLERBlizzard-Ski Team32:1311'45"
2.Maria BENGTSSONL-100 IF41:1215'02"+8:59
3.Charlotte THEYSOmega55:2820'15"+23:15
4.Louise CROSSAltaïr CO1:11:4426'11"+39:31
5.Marine CHRISTANCA ROGRU1:16:5328'04"+44:40
6.Laure JAMSINCO Liège1:35:4634'57"+1:03:33
7.Sophie ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTAPATEM1:39:2836'18"+1:07:15
NCLHelen ELMESDeeside OC
NCLJacques MAHIEUB.A.B.A.
NCLLouise MORLONGuyancourt O.78
Top

D-14   length 3380m  climb 30m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie MORLONGuyancourt O.7845:4713'33"
2.Ita KLINGENBERGFAABORG OK46:1313'40"+0:26
3.Géraldine MÜLLERBlizzard-Ski Team51:5415'21"+6:07
4.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège55:3316'26"+9:46
5.Anne BERTELSENOK-HTF56:2916'43"+10:42
6.Gaëlle CHRISTANCA ROGRU1:08:3120'16"+22:44
7.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2820'51"+24:41
8.Emma BROMARKL-100 IF1:13:5821'53"+28:11
9.Laura GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK1:31:1026'58"+45:23
10.Vera VAN ZWEEDENUZO1:51:4733'04"+1:06:00
11.Dorien VAN ZWEEDENUZO1:55:4634'15"+1:09:59
NCLEmma KLINGENBERGFAABORG OK
Top

D-16   length 3930m  climb 30m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:247'29"
2.Jenny BENGTSSONL-100 IF34:188'44"+4:54
3.Emma AHMANL-100 IF37:209'30"+7:56
4.Lise MORTENSSENL-100 IF37:449'36"+8:20
5.Lovisa NILSSONLerums SOK39:3210'04"+10:08
6.Anne VAN ZWEEDENUZO43:5511'10"+14:31
7.Camille RAUTURIERGO7845:3911'37"+16:15
8.Ylva FONSELIUSFK Herkules47:1112'00"+17:47
9.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2912'35"+20:05
10.Stina BLOMBÄCKL-100 IF49:4812'40"+20:24
11.Nathalie LIMBORGSOmega50:4812'56"+21:24
12.Therese MODIGOK Alehof51:0913'01"+21:45
13.Sien VERDEYENOmega52:4813'26"+23:24
14.Suzy BLONDINCREF Bourgogne55:4214'10"+26:18
Top

D-18   length 4350m  climb 40m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:248'22"
2.Johanna ESTVINGLerums SOK38:028'45"+1:38
3.Martina PETERSSONBurseryd41:299'32"+5:05
4.Linda NILSSONAnderstorps OK41:589'39"+5:34
5.Josefin BENGTSSONL-100 IF42:579'52"+6:33
6.Susanne DE BOURGRonneby45:1110'23"+8:47
7.Inge S. KNUDSENFAABORG OK45:4010'30"+9:16
8.Léa VERCELLOTTIO.Team Besançon47:0710'50"+10:43
9.Astrid LARSSONLÄNNA IF48:3411'10"+12:10
10.Tatjana KEMPINOberodenthaler SC52:4212'07"+16:18
11.Kathi BELOWOLG Siegerland56:2312'58"+19:59
12.Josefin BERTILSSONFK Herkules57:2213'11"+20:58
13.Sara DAVIDSSONAnderstorps OK58:4113'29"+22:17
14.Jennifer JÖNSSONOK Skogsfalken1:01:4114'11"+25:17
15.Anne ASSENHOLMOK-HTF1:03:4514'39"+27:21
16.Lisa LUNDQVISTL-100 IF1:05:2215'02"+28:58
17.Amanda MOLENAARHOC'931:06:0715'12"+29:43
18.Lisa WEIMANNIK Uven1:06:1315'13"+29:49
19.Ida JOHANSSONStigmännen Karlsshamns OK1:15:5417'27"+39:30
NCLMathilda KARLSSONOK Stigen
Top

D-20   length 4350m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angela TIELEMANSK.O.L.1:03:3614'37"
2.Marie CASTERANC.O. Colmar1:08:3315'46"+4:57
Top

DE   length 10140m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENhamok1:23:598'17"
2.Miek FABRÉOmega1:29:318'50"+5:32
3.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega1:33:479'15"+9:48
4.Elien MELIShamok1:43:1810'11"+19:19
5.Anna ZETTERBERGIF THOR1:43:2310'12"+19:24
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ1:47:2710'36"+23:28
7.Sadie ZWIKKERARGUS2:06:3212'29"+42:33
8.Manon MENSINKARGUS2:09:0012'43"+45:01
NCLLeslie CRETTELSHermathenae
NCLVéronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D21   length 5990m  climb 50m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karna THORSSONOK Vilse 8751:028'31"
2.Vinciane MULPASASUB52:298'46"+1:27
3.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:249'15"+4:22
4.Mietta GROENEVELDNMOLT56:099'22"+5:07
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNMOLT56:489'29"+5:46
6.Camille MOULIEREVervins Orientation1:00:0310'02"+9:01
7.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB1:01:3710'17"+10:35
8.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:06:2511'05"+15:23
9.Inez HARTOGKOVZ1:08:4411'28"+17:42
10.Valérie CLISSENCO Liège1:11:5312'00"+20:51
11.Jennifer BOEYKENSOmega1:13:0212'12"+22:00
12.Yvette TANARGUS1:13:1912'14"+22:17
13.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.1:14:3412'27"+23:32
14.Brigitta VERBEEKMINOR1:19:2713'16"+28:25
15.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:27:0814'33"+36:06
16.Kay FOWLERNORFOLK1:38:0716'23"+47:05
17.Ellen OMBLETSBorasca1:40:0216'42"+49:00
18.Thamar WENDLERTV Alsbach2:22:0523'43"+1:31:03
Top

DB   length 3620m  climb 35m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stacey LYONBAOC37:4510'26"
2.Jenny HANDSBAOC41:5011'33"+4:05
3.Dominique BARRATASUB43:1011'55"+5:25
4.Adeline LEMBLECO Strasbourg Europe43:2011'58"+5:35
5.Esther BOSMAN - ROOSHOC'9346:5912'59"+9:14
6.Willeke MOOIJARGUS47:1913'04"+9:34
7.Rachel WINTHAGENHermathenae48:4013'27"+10:55
8.Lucia TURCANUTROL51:0714'07"+13:22
9.Lucy BOWENBAOC53:2514'45"+15:40
10.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0115'12"+17:16
11.Mel HILTONBAOC1:00:1516'39"+22:30
12.Alice PECHSTEINScapa Nancy1:03:1017'27"+25:25
13.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 101:04:3717'51"+26:52
14.Laurence DRABSASUB1:04:5917'57"+27:14
15.Cécile RENNOTTEHermathenae1:05:1318'01"+27:28
16.Sarah ROSSROSSO1:06:2718'21"+28:42
17.Natascha KUIJKENMINOR1:06:5518'29"+29:10
18.Ludivine DENHEZU.S. Melun1:07:3918'41"+29:54
19.Evelyn WIRTHTV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.1:10:4919'34"+33:04
20.Laura HUGHES7 Sig Regt1:18:1321'36"+40:28
21.Marida NAUDEBAOC1:23:2123'01"+45:36
22.Olga HEIMENSARGUS1:38:1027'07"+1:00:25
NCLKristine MOURITSARGUS
Top

D35   length 4350m  climb 40m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Violaine PALCAUCREF Bourgogne32:087'23"
2.Marie MORLONGuyancourt O.7835:308'10"+3:22
3.Tina HAARUPOK-HTF37:098'32"+5:01
4.Magnus DALENSTAMASUB50:0611'31"+17:58
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega52:1612'01"+20:08
6.Kristel MERTENSTROL52:3812'06"+20:30
7.Gabrielle MAGISCO Liège52:4712'08"+20:39
8.Anne GODELCA Rosé56:3913'01"+24:31
9.Dominique LUYTSASUB57:2213'11"+25:14
10.Camille BALONB.A.B.A.57:4413'16"+25:36
11.Caroline THUILLIERVervins Orientation58:3413'28"+26:26
12.Anita FOPPENMINOR1:05:0314'57"+32:55
13.An VERBERNEhamok1:05:2115'01"+33:13
14.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:20:4818'34"+48:40
15.Tanja DASBEKTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:29:3520'36"+57:27
16.Sabine DE LEETROL1:29:4520'38"+57:37
Top

D40   length 4090m  climb 50m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:478'30"
2.Kirsten KOLBETSC Eintracht Dortmund37:149'06"+2:27
3.Edith BACHERO.Team Besançon39:509'44"+5:03
4.Katarina BENGTSSONL-100 IF39:539'45"+5:06
5.Isabelle BOICHUTO.Team Besançon41:4510'12"+6:58
6.Leen WOUTERSOmega41:4610'13"+6:59
7.Isabelle DERMINECSEIS Fontainebleau43:4810'43"+9:01
8.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.44:3910'55"+9:52
9.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok46:2111'20"+11:34
10.Christine JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar49:1412'02"+14:27
11.Jenny BUELENSASUB51:3612'37"+16:49
12.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.58:4914'23"+24:02
13.Greta MOLShamok1:01:4015'05"+26:53
14.Karine DIERCKXOmega1:01:4815'07"+27:01
15.Nina KRAUSEOLF Mainz1:02:2015'14"+27:33
16.Nathalie RAUTURIERGO781:03:3315'32"+28:46
17.Pia HEISKANENItahameen Rasti1:05:1415'57"+30:27
18.Dorine DE VRIES - SALAMINOR1:07:5016'35"+33:03
19.Sandra POOLEEOOC1:08:5416'51"+34:07
20.Kerstin DRESENOLF Mainz1:09:5817'06"+35:11
21.Jacqueline VAN ZWEEDENUZO1:19:1719'23"+44:30
22.Patricia MEYERPATEM1:50:2527'00"+1:15:38
NCLKaren GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK
Top

D45   length 3930m  climb 30m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTOmega35:489'07"
2.Katinka MULDERAMOR40:2210'16"+4:34
3.Galina KRASSOWIZKAYAOLF Mainz42:4110'52"+6:53
4.Kim EDENNORFOLK43:0510'58"+7:17
5.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB44:3411'20"+8:46
6.Lise NIELSENOK-HTF46:1611'46"+10:28
7.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel48:0712'15"+12:19
8.Barbara GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund48:1512'17"+12:27
9.Ulrike WÖLDECKESC Melle 0348:3712'22"+12:49
10.Marina DRIESENOmega52:5513'28"+17:07
11.Corinne MEYERC.O. Colmar53:3713'39"+17:49
12.Joke MOLENAARHOC'9354:2113'50"+18:33
13.Christine JEPSONSO Horley55:1014'02"+19:22
14.Blandine LAUREATU.S. Melun57:3714'40"+21:49
15.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO1:03:3316'10"+27:45
16.Odile POULAINASPTT Lille1:05:5716'47"+30:09
17.Patricia MOODYDeeside OC1:07:2917'10"+31:41
18.Christel CORTHAUTBorasca1:12:2118'25"+36:33
19.Suvi-Paikivvi UUSITALOItahameen Rasti1:13:4118'45"+37:53
20.Gudrun ZWICKEWILLICH1:36:4724'38"+1:00:59
--Elisabeth GOSSMANNPATEM1:50:55+1:15:07
NCLAnita BAERTSBorasca
NCLMarie-Christine GOFFARTHainaut O.C.
Top

D50   length 3620m  climb 35m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elianne CHATAGNYCA ROGRU38:5510'45"
2.Claire DE NOELASUB44:4212'21"+5:47
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:4412'21"+5:49
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel46:3112'51"+7:36
5.Liset HENDRICKXOmega46:4512'55"+7:50
6.Monique DETHALOmega47:3113'08"+8:36
7.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIHermathenae49:0113'32"+10:06
8.Monica ROELINGTROL53:0814'41"+14:13
9.Tytti TALARMOLiedon Parma56:1315'32"+17:18
10.Britt LARSSONLÄNNA IF56:2215'34"+17:27
11.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.56:3715'38"+17:42
12.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel57:1915'50"+18:24
13.Hildegard REHORSTTSC Eintracht Dortmund58:3516'11"+19:40
14.Veronika BODESC Melle 031:01:5217'05"+22:57
15.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège1:08:1118'50"+29:16
16.Antoine CARNOTASUB1:08:5319'02"+29:58
17.Monika HERBRANDSki-Klub Duisburg1:11:2019'42"+32:25
18.Evelyn ROSSROSSO1:12:2520'00"+33:30
19.Silvia KEMPINOberodenthaler SC1:13:1320'14"+34:18
20.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel1:15:4020'54"+36:45
21.Nadine VERLINDENASUB1:18:2121'39"+39:26
22.Ariane TESSIERU.S. Melun1:21:5622'38"+43:01
Françoise PAPILLONAS QUETIGNY1:21:5622'38"+43:01
24.Lieve FEYSOmega1:30:4125'03"+51:46
25.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB1:31:3425'18"+52:39
26.Malou GEORGEKERNO1:33:1225'45"+54:17
NCLEsther MOOSBERGEROLG Balsthal-Gäu
NCLMarianne LYKKINGScandinavian Airlines OK
Top

D55   length 3380m  climb 30m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ria VERWIMPASUB41:2812'16"
2.Renate SCHEIDTHansa Simmerath42:5712'42"+1:29
3.Margit EGGLIFürsten OK Ettingen45:1113'22"+3:43
4.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.46:5713'53"+5:29
5.Lia DE KERFTROL46:5913'54"+5:31
6.Lis KNUDSENFAABORG OK50:0614'49"+8:38
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae51:2315'12"+9:55
8.Elsbeth HOFERSPOBO52:2815'31"+11:00
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège55:4516'30"+14:17
10.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège56:4416'47"+15:16
11.Christa ZWIKKERARGUS58:3417'20"+17:06
12.Madeleine DIEUDONNECCS Livry - GARCAN59:1317'31"+17:45
13.Martine ROBERTVHSO59:3217'37"+18:04
14.Thérèse GOUYEROPA MONTIGNY59:4617'41"+18:18
15.Martine LOURTIE-DETROUXHermathenae1:02:3618'31"+21:08
16.Monica OLSSONFinpongs SOK1:04:4419'09"+23:16
17.Renate WASEROLK Rafzerfeld1:08:3720'18"+27:09
18.Juliette JANSSENShamok1:10:5720'59"+29:29
19.Lise GANTZHORNAllerod OK1:16:0022'29"+34:32
20.Annick LECOYERVervins Orientation1:16:5622'46"+35:28
21.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:27:0825'47"+45:40
Top

D60   length 3380m  climb 30m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edith BRANDOLG Bern43:5412'59"
2.Nicole BLASCOC.A.C.C.43:5813'00"+0:04
3.Gun-Inger SAHLBERGL-100 IF44:5213'16"+0:58
4.Monique DEFFENSEPégase45:3713'30"+1:43
5.Theres ALTHAUSOLG Bern46:1013'40"+2:16
6.Rita VERCRUYSSEK.O.L.51:0615'07"+7:12
7.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel53:3315'51"+9:39
8.Carol EVANSDEEtrogs55:2916'25"+11:35
9.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae1:01:2218'09"+17:28
10.Gill PILGRIMNORFOLK1:12:0321'19"+28:09
11.Danielle NOLENShamok1:15:2622'19"+31:32
12.Madeleine TESTOUDOPA MONTIGNY1:16:5222'44"+32:58
13.Birgit KRISTONSONHSOK1:20:2123'46"+36:27
14.Pat BEDDERNORFOLK1:32:4327'26"+48:49
15.Frie BRESSELEERSTROL1:48:3932'09"+1:04:45
Top

D65   length 3120m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLEROLG Stäfa39:5112'46"
2.Veronika GÜBELIThurgorienta53:2717'08"+13:36
3.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel59:3919'07"+19:48
4.Gitta LINZENICHHansa Simmerath1:03:1120'15"+23:20
5.Edit THOMSENOK Syd1:15:1724'08"+35:26
6.Clarissa NAPIERNORFOLK1:15:4224'16"+35:51
7.Maria MOENSOmega1:50:4435'29"+1:10:53
Top

D70   length 3120m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.46:0314'46"
Top

D75   length 3120m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB1:26:2227'41"
NCLYvette LOOSC.O. Colmar
Top

H-10   length 2360m  climb 10m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VERCAUTERENVervins Orientation37:0415'42"
2.Wout KEUPPENSOmega37:4716'01"+0:43
3.Fabien PALCAUCREF Bourgogne38:4816'26"+1:44
4.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel45:5319'27"+8:49
5.Rob CEULEMANSOmega46:4719'49"+9:43
6.William TASKEREOOC47:0819'58"+10:04
7.Joran BOSMANHOC'9350:5521'34"+13:51
8.Michaël HANNANK.O.L.57:2624'20"+20:22
9.Nirina ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTAPATEM57:5624'33"+20:52
10.Axel JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar1:04:3927'24"+27:35
Top

H-12   length 2740m  climb 15m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETASUB38:2114'00"
2.Evert LEEUWSOmega41:0114'58"+2:40
3.Maxime RAUTURIERGO7842:0015'20"+3:39
4.Arno KEUPPENSOmega47:1917'16"+8:58
5.Yannick POULAINASPTT Lille50:1818'21"+11:57
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège50:3618'28"+12:15
7.Marten KLAUEROLF Mainz52:1119'03"+13:50
8.Victor DESREUMAUXVervins Orientation53:4719'38"+15:26
9.Michael ROOMANTROL54:4219'58"+16:21
10.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.1:01:2822'26"+23:07
11.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel1:06:1724'11"+27:56
12.Jesper TIBELLL-100 IF1:23:0430'19"+44:43
13.Thomas VERCAUTERENVervins Orientation1:23:5530'38"+45:34
14.Hugo LINDELLL-100 IF1:35:5735'01"+57:36
15.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:37:4535'41"+59:24
16.Niklas KOHLMEYERSC Melle 032:15:2549'25"+1:37:04
--Ronald ROOSHOC'9355:27+17:06
NCLDieter MARINUSTROL
NCLIan GELDOFhamok
NCLQuentin RAUTURIERGO78
Top

H-14   length 3620m  climb 35m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB30:158'21"
2.Michael VAN BAELENTROL30:528'32"+0:37
3.Dean HAGEDORNTSC Eintracht Dortmund37:0110'14"+6:46
4.Toon MELIShamok37:4410'25"+7:29
5.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel38:0610'31"+7:51
6.Rasmus LUNDING-HENRIKSENSvendborg OK38:5510'45"+8:40
7.Arthur DESREUMAUXVervins Orientation42:4911'50"+12:34
8.Julien GILLETASUB45:3012'34"+15:15
9.Magnus FAERING-ASMUSSENSvendborg OK45:4612'39"+15:31
10.Joakim WIGERTZL-100 IF51:0914'08"+20:54
11.Matthieu LEJOLYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5914'22"+21:44
12.Rémi GUINOTCREF Bourgogne54:1815'00"+24:03
13.Pieter HUSK.O.L.1:00:0816'37"+29:53
14.Kasper ANKJAER-DINESENSvendborg OK1:00:1516'39"+30:00
15.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO1:00:2816'42"+30:13
16.Benoit RAUTURIERGO781:02:1717'12"+32:02
17.Kasper SCHONEWILLEBorasca1:03:2317'31"+33:08
18.Jaroslaw KRASSOWIZKIJOLF Mainz1:12:3820'04"+42:23
19.Jeroen THEYSOmega1:13:4020'21"+43:25
20.Dirk MASSONN.S.V. Amel1:15:2320'49"+45:08
Top

H-16   length 5550m  climb 50m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément FUMEYCREF Bourgogne37:186'43"
2.Wouter LEEUWSOmega37:596'51"+0:41
3.Robyn GOUYEROPA MONTIGNY43:037'45"+5:45
4.Anders HEDBERGLerums SOK46:288'22"+9:10
5.Damien KESSELO.L.V. Eifel51:549'21"+14:36
6.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.52:349'28"+15:16
7.Christoph WÖLDECKESC Melle 0354:069'45"+16:48
8.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL58:3810'34"+21:20
9.Thomas KLAUEROLF Mainz59:0210'38"+21:44
10.Simon CHARONCREF Bourgogne1:02:3011'16"+25:12
11.Marco GENTENN.S.V. Amel1:03:3611'28"+26:18
12.Arvid GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund1:05:2611'47"+28:08
13.François MICHONCREF Bourgogne1:05:4211'50"+28:24
14.Felix SPÄTHOLG Siegerland1:06:2611'58"+29:08
15.Yan CHRISTANCA ROGRU1:17:2713'57"+40:09
16.Sébastien DUYSENSHermathenae1:22:4314'54"+45:25
17.Fearghal BURKEFingal O.2:01:1821'51"+1:24:00
NCLFlorian SCHULTESC Melle 03
NCLKonstantin BELOWOLG Siegerland
NCLPatrick KOHLMEYERSC Melle 03
Top

H-18   length 6670m  climb 55m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mattias NILSSONOK Alehof37:015'33"
2.Patrick LINDEBERGHjärnarps GoIF38:155'44"+1:14
3.Erik FOLKESSON BLOMOK Älme39:085'52"+2:07
4.Jochen VERDEYENOmega39:435'57"+2:42
5.Sebastian LJUNGDAHLHjärnarps GoIF40:346'05"+3:33
6.Erik MELENMotala40:436'06"+3:42
7.Rasmus LEOOK Stigen41:236'12"+4:22
8.Marcus ANDERSSONOK PAN Kristianstad42:116'19"+5:10
9.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel43:036'27"+6:02
10.Simon KRISTENSENFAABORG OK44:456'43"+7:44
11.Thom BARBUSOK Dacke45:006'45"+7:59
12.Gilles DE NEYERASUB45:456'52"+8:44
13.Jonathan SVENSSONVäxjö OK46:196'57"+9:18
14.Wouter FOPPENMINOR46:376'59"+9:36
15.Gert CLAESK.O.L.47:437'09"+10:42
16.Tommy SVENSSONVäxjö OK47:567'11"+10:55
17.Vincent CAILLETCREF Bourgogne48:287'16"+11:27
18.Emil SVENSSONHjärnarps GoIF48:327'17"+11:31
19.David MODIGOK Alehof48:367'17"+11:35
20.Linus BOMANHjärnarps GoIF49:437'27"+12:42
21.Björn ÖHRSTRANDYstads OK49:547'29"+12:53
22.Jonathan BRUFFAERTSOmega50:047'30"+13:03
23.Jens DAHLSTRANDLerums SOK50:337'35"+13:32
24.Arvid WEDLINSävedalens AIK55:038'15"+18:02
25.Rasa ENGSTEDTASUB55:098'16"+18:08
26.Anders BERGMANIK Uven56:468'31"+19:45
27.Johan LUNDQVISTOK Gynge57:208'36"+20:19
28.Petter IREWALLTjällmo-Godegards OK1:07:4110'09"+30:40
29.Yves LIMBORGSOmega1:16:3311'29"+39:32
30.David KLAUEROLF Mainz1:18:5011'49"+41:49
NCLBjörn PEHRSSONOK Alehof
NCLJohannes NYBERGOK PAN Kristianstad
NCLJonas LARSSONTolered-Utby OL
NCLPetter MATTSSONIK Uven
NCLRobert TJERNLUNDOK Vilse 87
Top

H-20   length 7760m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel ERLANDSSONOK Vilse 8747:086'04"
2.Jeroen HOEKXhamok49:466'25"+2:38
3.Markus NILSSONOK Nackhe53:006'50"+5:52
4.Kim WALLAERTOmega53:556'57"+6:47
5.Ola NYBERGOK PAN Kristianstad59:067'37"+11:58
6.Erik EDESPONGFriskus Varberg1:05:578'30"+18:49
NCLNiklas TJERNLUNDOK Vilse 87
NCLOle GREVANGSpringcup OK DK
NCLTim BJÖRKMANOK Vilse 87
Top

HE   length 15080m  climb 125m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:31:206'03"
2.Bart DELOBELOmega1:34:486'17"+3:28
3.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.1:36:456'25"+5:25
4.Johann TINCHANTO.Team Besançon1:37:036'26"+5:43
5.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:506'41"+9:30
6.Thorsten LANGERN.S.V. Amel1:41:006'42"+9:40
7.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:41:356'44"+10:15
8.Dries VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:43:446'53"+12:24
9.Nicolas SILLIENPégase1:43:546'53"+12:34
10.Kirian MEYERC.O. Colmar1:44:366'56"+13:16
11.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:50:297'20"+19:09
12.Johan SUNDENVästeras SOK1:50:347'20"+19:14
13.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:50:407'20"+19:20
14.Alain MAZYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:567'21"+19:36
15.Jan OEYENBorasca1:56:077'42"+24:47
16.Jan GILOTK.O.L.1:59:127'54"+27:52
17.Pierre BLONDIAUXBalise 101:59:457'56"+28:25
18.Philippe CREFCOEURASUB2:01:148'02"+29:54
19.Jo LINTENK.O.L.2:05:068'18"+33:46
20.Patrice LOMBETPégase2:11:518'45"+40:31
21.Stefaan SCHUTJEShamok3:00:1611'57"+1:28:56
NCLChristophe BERNARDASUB
NCLGreg BARBOURHam
NCLSam DEFERMBorasca
NCLSergueï SMIRNOVASUB
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok
NCLTom HERREMANShamok
Top

H21   length 8580m  climb 90m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens ROOSNMOLT50:145'51"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.57:026'39"+6:48
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELOmega57:096'40"+6:55
4.Calvin ROUTLEDGEBAOC57:236'41"+7:09
5.Götz HOFMANNOLG Siegerland59:216'55"+9:07
6.Marco SMULDERSNMOLT1:00:327'03"+10:18
7.Gerard MOOIMANNMOLT1:00:477'05"+10:33
8.Jan DELOBELOmega1:02:557'20"+12:41
9.Nico SCHRANSBorasca1:03:147'22"+13:00
10.Tom MARIENK.O.L.1:03:207'23"+13:06
11.Andreas GROHTV 05 Bierbach1:04:577'34"+14:43
12.Adrie VAN OPSTALNMOLT1:05:097'36"+14:55
13.David LEMAIREASUB1:06:007'42"+15:46
14.Eric MATTARTHermathenae1:06:217'44"+16:07
15.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNMOLT1:07:357'53"+17:21
16.Ralph KURTKOVZ1:09:378'07"+19:23
17.Alain VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel1:10:018'10"+19:47
18.Niels Peter FOPPENMINOR1:11:038'17"+20:49
19.Xavier LOUTREASUB1:11:418'21"+21:27
20.Magnus FRANSSONSOK Aneby1:15:578'51"+25:43
21.Heino MERTENSNMOLT1:16:108'53"+25:56
22.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:528'58"+26:38
23.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:289'02"+27:14
24.Michel VAN DONGENNMOLT1:19:019'13"+28:47
25.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:19:199'15"+29:05
26.Herman MOOIJARGUS1:19:599'19"+29:45
27.Torben GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund1:21:539'33"+31:39
28.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:23:169'42"+33:02
29.Andy DOBSONBAOC1:30:3810'34"+40:24
30.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:33:1610'52"+43:02
31.Jeroen LIEFRINKNMOLT1:37:3611'23"+47:22
32.Steve MALLINSON7 Sig Regt2:04:2214'30"+1:14:08
NCLL MITCHELL7 Sig Regt
Top

HB   length 5990m  climb 50m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco RANDINIASCO Lugano42:117'03"
2.Giovanni CARBONETTIASCO Lugano42:367'07"+0:25
3.Andreas MALTIGSport Union Annen44:197'24"+2:08
4.Nick JAMESBAOC44:347'26"+2:23
5.Ed HEALREME British Army47:377'57"+5:26
6.Paul BELLREME British Army48:328'06"+6:21
7.Colin METCALFEREME British Army48:598'11"+6:48
8.Tino NIJSTOmega49:568'20"+7:45
9.Fabien MASSONCO Strasbourg Europe50:348'27"+8:23
10.Ulrich PECHSTEINScapa Nancy53:168'54"+11:05
11.James BIFFENREME British Army53:458'58"+11:34
12.Tony GRAINGERREME British Army54:189'04"+12:07
13.Jonathan FRONHOFFSASUB56:049'22"+13:53
14.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:169'34"+15:05
15.Bert MERTENSBorasca57:539'40"+15:42
16.James TREMBATHREME British Army58:469'49"+16:35
17.Damien TESSIERU.S. Melun59:259'55"+17:14
18.Rudy ROOMANTROL59:419'58"+17:30
19.Jean-Rémi TESSIERU.S. Melun1:00:5410'10"+18:43
20.Janno KIVIKVISA1:01:1210'13"+19:01
21.Darren WHITEBAOC1:03:5310'40"+21:42
22.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:05:5411'00"+23:43
23.Alistair FRONHOFFSASUB1:06:3511'07"+24:24
24.Petter FUREOPPSAL1:07:5311'20"+25:42
25.Robert WIRTHTV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.1:08:3211'26"+26:21
26.Roy HUNTERREME British Army1:11:3911'58"+29:28
27.Hem RANABAOC1:12:1812'04"+30:07
28.Adam FIRKSBAOC1:20:0613'22"+37:55
29.Mr LANEREME British Army1:20:2413'25"+38:13
30.Rob SHENTONREME British Army1:23:5114'00"+41:40
31.Sebastian RAUCHTV 05 Bierbach1:37:3116'17"+55:20
32.Julien GARDEURCSEIS Fontainebleau2:08:5721'32"+1:26:46
NCLDanny GEEREME British Army
NCLFrank HEIMENSARGUS
NCLJames NORRIEREME British Army
NCLWill ANDERSONBAOC
Top

H35   length 7760m  climb 70m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier HAUPTSTOCKTSC Eintracht Dortmund51:166'36"
2.Maths CARLSSONTolered-Utby OL52:246'45"+1:08
3.Marco MENSINKARGUS53:436'55"+2:27
4.Paul GOOSSENSK.O.L.54:427'03"+3:26
5.Noël NIJSTENBorasca54:547'04"+3:38
6.Johan STRÖMÖSävedalens AIK57:377'25"+6:21
7.Declan MCGRELLISLagan Valley Orienteers58:577'36"+7:41
8.Paul MCCLELLANBAOC59:037'37"+7:47
9.Wim VERVOORTTROL59:317'40"+8:15
10.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISC.O. Colmar1:00:297'48"+9:13
11.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:01:157'54"+9:59
12.Laurent GASNOTGuyancourt O.781:02:488'06"+11:32
13.Anders BJÖRKLUNDSävedalens AIK1:04:208'17"+13:04
14.Donald VAN BOVENTROL1:05:098'24"+13:53
15.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK1:05:288'26"+14:12
16.Clive MASSONLagan Valley Orienteers1:05:448'28"+14:28
17.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:208'41"+16:04
18.Valentin PALCAUCREF Bourgogne1:09:539'00"+18:37
19.Stefan THIELSOmega1:11:119'10"+19:55
20.J-François DOHOGNEO.L.V. Eifel1:11:319'13"+20:15
21.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.1:13:039'25"+21:47
22.David MOLLC.O. Colmar1:13:189'27"+22:02
23.Murray COWANLagan Valley Orienteers1:13:399'29"+22:23
24.John GRAAFMANSKOVZ1:14:259'35"+23:09
25.Tore TJERLUNDOK Vilse 871:15:209'42"+24:04
26.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:15:349'44"+24:18
27.Maarten BAAKMANARGUS1:24:1210'51"+32:56
28.Lars ANDERSSONIFK Göteborg1:25:0510'58"+33:49
29.Mark EBANKS7 Sig Regt1:26:5311'12"+35:37
30.Per Ola ESKILSSONHärlövs IF1:32:3811'56"+41:22
31.Antoine POULAINC.O. Colmar1:35:2612'18"+44:10
32.Muller EELCOAMOR1:40:0612'54"+48:50
33.Marcel AERTShamok1:40:2812'57"+49:12
34.Karsten KOLBETSC Eintracht Dortmund2:00:3215'32"+1:09:16
35.Arthur OUDEJANSUZO2:22:2718'21"+1:31:11
NCLMichael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPeter CLAESBorasca
NCLSimon BECKSouthern Navigator
Top

H40   length 6950m  climb 60m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBalise 1043:076'12"
2.Guy TIREZK.O.L.45:106'30"+2:03
3.François JACOBSOmega46:266'41"+3:19
4.Christophe RAUTURIERGO7847:456'52"+4:38
5.Laurent THUILLIERVervins Orientation50:157'14"+7:08
6.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel50:527'19"+7:45
7.Erik VAN DYCKTROL50:597'20"+7:52
8.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB51:037'21"+7:56
9.Iain BELLDEE52:457'35"+9:38
10.Serge BAERTK.O.L.53:137'39"+10:06
11.Henrik LISBYhamok53:147'40"+10:07
12.Nikolaj WANNEROLG Siegerland53:247'41"+10:17
13.Karl KEUPPENSOmega53:397'43"+10:32
14.Konrad IMHOFOLV Zug53:457'44"+10:38
15.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase54:107'48"+11:03
16.Tobias WOLFOLG Siegerland54:197'49"+11:12
17.Jan LINDELLL-100 IF54:397'52"+11:32
18.Luc HERMANShamok55:167'57"+12:09
19.Jarno RAUTIOMT-V55:518'02"+12:44
20.Hilmar WENDLERTV Alsbach55:578'03"+12:50
21.Wil ALARDSOlifant56:058'04"+12:58
22.Rudi AERTSOmega57:388'18"+14:31
23.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:128'22"+15:05
24.Thierry CHAXELVervins Orientation58:378'26"+15:30
25.Paul GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK59:238'33"+16:16
26.Dirk GENARTROL1:00:328'43"+17:25
27.Roch CHRISTANCA ROGRU1:01:578'55"+18:50
28.Christian GILLETASUB1:02:108'57"+19:03
29.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:07:209'41"+24:13
30.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:08:519'54"+25:44
31.Wolfgang VILZTV Jahn Eitelborn1:11:0110'13"+27:54
32.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISHainaut O.C.1:11:1510'15"+28:08
33.Michel JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar1:13:2710'34"+30:20
34.Sven WIGERTZL-100 IF1:13:2910'34"+30:22
35.Danny SWERTShamok1:15:5210'55"+32:45
36.Thomas REINITZTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:16:4511'03"+33:38
37.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL1:18:1711'16"+35:10
38.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:18:4611'20"+35:39
39.Cas VAN ZWEEDENUZO1:19:3511'27"+36:28
40.Wim HOOGENDOORNUZO1:30:0812'58"+47:01
41.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:32:3813'20"+49:31
42.Jens SCHLAFKETV 05 Bierbach1:38:0514'07"+54:58
43.Jacques DOUCYHainaut O.C.1:56:3416'46"+1:13:27
44.Laurent CARRIEU.S. Melun1:57:3716'55"+1:14:30
Top

H45   length 6670m  climb 55m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERShamok40:226'03"
2.Frans LAENENTROL40:346'05"+0:12
3.Mats TIBELLL-100 IF42:036'18"+1:41
4.Francis HAEXK.O.L.44:146'38"+3:52
5.Tommy AHMANL-100 IF45:216'48"+4:59
6.P-O DEREBRANTSOK Aneby46:036'54"+5:41
7.Marc CLAEShamok48:337'17"+8:11
8.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae49:197'24"+8:57
9.Luc MELIShamok49:287'25"+9:06
10.Jean-Claude DE BELDERHainaut O.C.49:397'27"+9:17
11.Willy HOEKXhamok50:457'37"+10:23
12.Bart TICKETOmega51:177'41"+10:55
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB52:037'48"+11:41
14.Derk DE VRIESMINOR52:297'52"+12:07
15.Peter MÜLLERBlizzard-Ski Team52:497'55"+12:27
16.Jean-François MORLONGuyancourt O.7855:068'16"+14:44
17.Jean-Luc MULLERBalise 1055:508'22"+15:28
18.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae56:398'30"+16:17
19.Tim GRAHAMSouthampton O.C.56:508'31"+16:28
20.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège57:388'38"+17:16
21.Arne HEIKOOPNMOLT57:418'39"+17:19
22.Frédéric ZIMMERB.A.B.A.57:518'40"+17:29
23.Patrick WALLAERTOmega58:308'46"+18:08
24.Arne BERTELSENOK-HTF59:118'52"+18:49
25.James TASKEREOOC59:288'55"+19:06
26.Eric BROHEBalise 1059:368'56"+19:14
27.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.1:00:569'08"+20:34
28.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO1:02:139'20"+21:51
29.Jan LEMMENSOmega1:02:159'20"+21:53
30.Etienne DE WITK.O.L.1:02:219'21"+21:59
31.Jean-Luc DUBOISHermathenae1:02:339'23"+22:11
32.William NICQUETROL1:02:349'23"+22:12
33.Hans-joachim GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund1:02:409'24"+22:18
34.Jan THEYSOmega1:04:559'44"+24:33
35.Pierre DELHASSEC.L.O. Chiny1:05:259'48"+25:03
36.Soren BERTELSENOK-HTF1:05:529'53"+25:30
37.Luc WERKXBalise 101:07:2810'07"+27:06
38.Soren DALLOK-HTF1:08:2810'16"+28:06
39.Marc DHONTOmega1:08:5610'20"+28:34
40.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:1310'32"+29:51
41.Willy NICASIK.O.L.1:10:1910'33"+29:57
42.Johan CLAESBorasca1:10:3410'35"+30:12
43.Rudi LIMBORGSOmega1:10:3610'35"+30:14
44.Wilfried HALMESO.L.V. Eifel1:12:2010'51"+31:58
45.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.1:13:3611'02"+33:14
Peter MORTENSENL-100 IF1:13:3611'02"+33:14
47.Alex DE JONGHEOmega1:15:2311'18"+35:01
48.John ROWEFingal O.1:16:2311'27"+36:01
49.Renaud GRANSARTScapa Nancy1:19:0111'51"+38:39
50.Herman JANSSENTROL1:21:2312'12"+41:01
51.Michael ZWICKEWILLICH1:22:3212'22"+42:10
52.Lionel HENRISBalise 101:25:1212'46"+44:50
53.Wim. KOOLHOVENARGUS1:26:0912'55"+45:47
54.Joël POULAINASPTT Lille1:28:4013'18"+48:18
55.Philippe BONTEASUB1:30:1013'31"+49:48
56.Bert MOLENAARHOC'931:30:3813'35"+50:16
57.André GROETAERSOmega1:40:0815'01"+59:46
58.Philippe LELEUXCOMB2:03:3418'32"+1:23:12
NCLMorten Anker HOFFMANNNLILLOMARKA
Top

H50   length 5550m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Berth-Arne BENGTSSONL-100 IF36:276'34"
2.Michel DUBOCC.O. Colmar36:476'38"+0:20
3.Vincent JOYCESO Horley39:217'05"+2:54
4.Steffen ALMOK-HTF39:477'10"+3:20
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.39:517'11"+3:24
6.Karl SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel40:497'21"+4:22
7.Paul TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.41:217'27"+4:54
8.Peter FOPPENMINOR44:217'59"+7:54
9.Daniel CHARRIERCSEIS Fontainebleau44:518'05"+8:24
10.Vasil SILINSILIN45:358'13"+9:08
11.Daniel PAPILLONAS QUETIGNY47:548'38"+11:27
12.Klaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel49:188'53"+12:51
13.Sture LARSSONLÄNNA IF49:438'57"+13:16
14.Hermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath51:219'15"+14:54
15.Guy WULLEPITO.L.V. Eifel52:319'28"+16:04
16.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.52:359'28"+16:08
17.Jean-Michel GOFFINETHermathenae53:029'33"+16:35
18.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO54:359'50"+18:08
19.Michel COGGHETROL55:5110'04"+19:24
20.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège56:0410'06"+19:37
21.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.58:1010'29"+21:43
22.Giel PARDOELTROL58:4410'35"+22:17
23.André MERTZC.O. Colmar58:5310'37"+22:26
24.Chris ADDIERSOmega59:1210'40"+22:45
25.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel1:00:1010'50"+23:43
26.Daniel DANGRIAUXCOMB1:00:5110'58"+24:24
27.Heinrich GÖTTEOLF Mainz1:01:0511'00"+24:38
28.Tim EDENNORFOLK1:01:1011'01"+24:43
29.Andre AERTShamok1:01:1811'03"+24:51
30.Eddy DE KERFTROL1:02:0911'12"+25:42
31.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.1:02:2711'15"+26:00
32.Wolfang WÖLDECKESC Melle 031:08:4612'23"+32:19
33.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase1:10:0512'38"+33:38
34.Knud LYKKINGScandinavian Airlines OK1:10:2012'40"+33:53
35.Yurij KRASSOWIZKIJOLF Mainz1:12:3113'04"+36:04
36.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDN.S.V. Amel1:12:4913'07"+36:22
37.Soren KJAEROK-HTF1:23:3515'04"+47:08
38.Tommy BURKEFingal O.1:28:2915'57"+52:02
39.Philippe HANZENCO Liège1:31:3016'29"+55:03
40.Marc VAN STEENBorasca1:35:2117'11"+58:54
41.Willy OPDEKAMPBorasca2:19:4025'10"+1:43:13
Top

H55   length 4090m  climb 50m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:166'40"
2.Freddy SILLIENPégase28:437'01"+1:27
3.Jean DERMINECSEIS Fontainebleau31:307'42"+4:14
4.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:048'34"+7:48
5.Georges VONCKTROL35:178'38"+8:01
6.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:448'44"+8:28
7.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.35:558'47"+8:39
8.Jean-Bernard ZOSSOCA ROGRU36:058'49"+8:49
9.André BUKENBERGShamok36:078'50"+8:51
10.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel36:238'54"+9:07
11.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO36:298'55"+9:13
12.Eddie DESMEDTTROL36:559'02"+9:39
13.Etienne BOUSSERCSEIS Fontainebleau38:389'27"+11:22
14.Marcel JANSSENK.O.L.39:329'40"+12:16
15.Andreas DRESENOLF Mainz39:419'42"+12:25
16.Alfred NEWERLAUZO40:5210'00"+13:36
17.Frans WENSTROL40:5710'01"+13:41
18.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.41:0310'02"+13:47
19.Karst MOOIJARGUS41:2610'08"+14:10
20.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.42:4510'27"+15:29
21.Leif S. KNUDSENFAABORG OK42:5210'29"+15:36
22.Claude PIERRONCO St Nicolas43:2010'36"+16:04
23.Roger TUTELAARSK.O.L.43:5110'43"+16:35
24.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège44:5710'59"+17:41
25.Franz WASEROLK Rafzerfeld44:5811'00"+17:42
26.Ernest PELTIERBalise 1046:0111'15"+18:45
27.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB47:0111'30"+19:45
28.Frank MENSINKARGUS48:2311'50"+21:07
29.Michel DE LANNOYASUB49:0912'01"+21:53
30.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.49:1212'02"+21:56
31.René LAUREATU.S. Melun50:0512'15"+22:49
32.Michel TISSOTCA ROGRU50:3612'22"+23:20
33.Anton BUYTAERTOmega50:4712'25"+23:31
34.Michel LIMBOURGHainaut O.C.50:4812'25"+23:32
35.Robert SCUVEECO Liège52:0612'44"+24:50
36.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok53:1813'02"+26:02
37.Ken GEORGEKERNO55:5913'41"+28:43
38.Roger BOGAERTSK.O.L.57:4114'06"+30:25
39.Daniel TESSIERU.S. Melun57:4714'08"+30:31
40.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega58:3214'19"+31:16
41.Günter SCHEIDTHansa Simmerath1:03:1915'29"+36:03
42.Régis LECOYERVervins Orientation1:04:1815'43"+37:02
43.Yves CARUC.O. Colmar1:06:0016'08"+38:44
44.Hans KUIJKENMINOR1:09:1216'55"+41:56
45.Serge MINEURHainaut O.C.1:14:4718'17"+47:31
46.Lothar KEMPINOberodenthaler SC1:21:4119'58"+54:25
47.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:24:1820'37"+57:02
NCLLouis TISSOTCA ROGRU
NCLMarcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H60   length 3930m  climb 30m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max MOOSBERGEROLG Balsthal-Gäu30:557'52"
2.Gérard VENONAS QUETIGNY32:438'19"+1:48
3.Christian ROBERTVHSO34:318'47"+3:36
4.Robert TIMMERMANSASUB35:249'00"+4:29
5.Gilbert FRANCEYCA ROGRU36:209'15"+5:25
6.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:289'32"+6:33
7.Veijo TALARMOLiedon Parma37:509'38"+6:55
8.Roland EGGLIFürsten OK Ettingen38:129'43"+7:17
9.Mike IN T GROENTROL38:569'54"+8:01
10.Serge BLASCOC.A.C.C.39:3410'04"+8:39
11.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae39:5510'09"+9:00
12.Jos THIJShamok40:0110'11"+9:06
13.Vaclav BENACEKBUHL41:1210'29"+10:17
14.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae41:1610'30"+10:21
15.Max SANTSCHIOLG Köniz41:4210'37"+10:47
16.Claudy DUJARDINBalise 1041:4510'37"+10:50
17.Hans SAHLBERGL-100 IF42:4810'53"+11:53
18.André LEMBLECO Strasbourg Europe43:1110'59"+12:16
19.Kees GEERSAMOR43:3711'06"+12:42
20.Dirk ZWIKKERARGUS44:0311'13"+13:08
21.Jörg HERBRANDSki-Klub Duisburg44:3111'20"+13:36
22.Hans NIELSENOK-HTF44:4911'24"+13:54
23.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.44:5411'25"+13:59
24.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.44:5811'27"+14:03
25.Robert VICKERSSTOURO46:3311'51"+15:38
26.Karl KEDDYTSC Eintracht Dortmund47:3112'05"+16:36
27.Greg BIRDSEYELOK London47:3512'06"+16:40
28.Barry PILGRIMNORFOLK48:4912'25"+17:54
29.Carsten Quist JORGENSENOK-HTF49:1812'33"+18:23
30.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB50:4312'54"+19:48
31.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL51:3913'09"+20:44
32.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca52:2113'19"+21:26
33.Karsten MOGENSENODENSE Orientering52:5113'27"+21:56
34.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.52:5313'27"+21:58
35.Flemming MARCUSSENAllerod OK53:1513'33"+22:20
36.Michael WHITEMV55:1814'04"+24:23
37.William MITCHELLOmega55:2014'05"+24:25
38.Remi BLOEMENTROL56:4414'26"+25:49
39.Aime FRANSSENSTROL57:0314'31"+26:08
40.Robert ELMESDeeside OC57:1314'34"+26:18
41.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège58:1014'48"+27:15
42.Fred WELLENShamok59:5415'15"+28:59
43.Alan BEDDERNORFOLK1:01:2015'36"+30:25
44.Raimund SCHLEEGERHansa Simmerath1:01:2215'37"+30:27
45.Mogens THOMSENOK Syd1:04:1916'22"+33:24
46.Roland DIEUDONNECCS Livry - GARCAN1:05:3016'40"+34:35
47.Romain MAESTROL1:10:2417'55"+39:29
48.Hans BENTZENAllerod OK1:11:4418'15"+40:49
49.Renke GANGLOFFSki-Klub Duisburg1:14:3218'58"+43:37
50.Bent NYHEGNAllerod OK1:25:4421'49"+54:49
51.Hans FREDERIKSENOK-HTF1:48:3027'36"+1:17:35
--Guy CHATELAINHermathenae55:56+25:01
NCLKurt HUBERSPOBO
Top

H65   length 3380m  climb 30m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe TESTOUDOPA MONTIGNY40:4712'04"
2.John EVANSDEEtrogs40:5312'06"+0:06
3.Patrick PAYBridgnorth OC42:0312'26"+1:16
4.Ton ROOSHOC'9342:4212'38"+1:55
5.Brian MORRISRoden O.C.44:0913'04"+3:22
6.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3014'03"+6:43
7.Kent-Ake OHLSSONFinpongs SOK48:2514'19"+7:38
8.Alfons BOSCHTROL48:3414'22"+7:47
9.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.49:2714'38"+8:40
10.Kaj KLINGBERGHSOK50:1214'51"+9:25
11.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel50:1414'52"+9:27
12.Hans Rudolf BRANDOLG Bern53:1915'46"+12:32
13.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel54:0816'01"+13:21
14.Otto ALTHAUSOLG Bern54:3716'10"+13:50
15.Ewald REINERTZO.L.V. Eifel56:4916'49"+16:02
16.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel57:5117'07"+17:04
17.Finn KRISTONSONHSOK1:00:5418'01"+20:07
18.Klaus HUGGLEROLG Stäfa1:04:5019'11"+24:03
19.Michael HODSONScapa Nancy1:07:3419'59"+26:47
NCLHeinz LUGINBUHLANCO
Top

H70   length 3120m  climb 30m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.37:1511'56"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega38:2512'19"+1:10
3.Arthur GÜBELIThurgorienta39:2912'39"+2:14
4.Frans VOSARGUS39:4212'43"+2:27
5.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel40:5113'06"+3:36
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok42:5913'47"+5:44
7.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel43:3013'57"+6:15
8.Martin HUTZLIOLG Seeland45:4714'40"+8:32
9.Roger AERTSOmega46:1114'48"+8:56
10.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel52:3316'51"+15:18
11.Peter EDWARDSDEEtrogs52:4516'54"+15:30
12.Jacob HAKLANDERMINOR55:3617'49"+18:21
13.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae58:1718'41"+21:02
14.Horst GÖLLMANNSKI-Klub Düsseldorf1:03:2320'19"+26:08
15.Ove WIGERTZNyköpings OK1:06:1321'13"+28:58
16.Michael WINNRowlands OC1:07:2121'35"+30:06
17.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBorasca1:13:3323'34"+36:18
18.Albert WARNIMONTHermathenae1:14:0323'44"+36:48
19.Yngve HEDERSTRÖMOK Skogshjortarna1:16:5724'40"+39:42
20.Paul LOOSC.O. Colmar1:46:3334'09"+1:09:18
Top

H75   length 3120m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.42:1213'32"
Top

H80   length 3120m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB1:28:3128'22"
Top

DN   length 3090m  climb 15m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabel NEWERLAUZO1:16:5024'52"
2.Larissa RANDOlifant1:19:3125'44"+2:41
Top

HN   length 3090m  climb 15m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven-Olof FRANSSONSOK Aneby1:28:0628'31"
Top

Total

Omega49
K.O.L.43
ASUB38
TROL33
hamok33
Hermathenae23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
O.L.V. Eifel22
L-100 IF20
ARGUS16
C.O. Colmar16
Borasca15
CO Liège14
BAOC13
N.S.V. Amel12
NORFOLK12
OK-HTF12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund12
Hainaut O.C.11
NMOLT11
REME British Army11
MINOR10
OLF Mainz10
Vervins Orientation10
Balise 109
CA ROGRU9
CREF Bourgogne9
UZO9
U.S. Melun8
HOC'937
SC Melle 037
Altaïr CO6
FAABORG OK6
GO786
OK Vilse 876
OLG Siegerland6
Pégase6
CSEIS Fontainebleau5
Guyancourt O.785
Hansa Simmerath5
7 Sig Regt4
Allerod OK4
B.A.B.A.4
Deeside OC4
Hjärnarps GoIF4
KOVZ4
Lerums SOK4
O.Team Besançon4
OK Alehof4
OLG Bern4
OPA MONTIGNY4
PATEM4
Scapa Nancy4
AMOR3
AS QUETIGNY3
ASPTT Lille3
Blizzard-Ski Team3
CO Strasbourg Europe3
DEEtrogs3
EOOC3
Fingal O.3
HSOK3
IK Uven3
Lagan Valley Orienteers3
LÄNNA IF3
OK PAN Kristianstad3
Oberodenthaler SC3
SOK Aneby3
Ski-Klub Duisburg3
Svendborg OK3
Sävedalens AIK3
TV 05 Bierbach3
ASCO Lugano2
Anderstorps OK2
C.A.C.C.2
CCS Livry - GARCAN2
COMB2
FK Herkules2
Finpongs SOK2
Fürsten OK Ettingen2
Itahameen Rasti2
KERNO2
Liedon Parma2
OK Stigen2
OK Syd2
OLG Balsthal-Gäu2
OLG Stäfa2
OLK Rafzerfeld2
Olifant2
ROSSO2
SO Horley2
SPOBO2
Scandinavian Airlines OK2
TV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Alsbach2
TV Jahn Eitelborn2
Thurgorienta2
Tolered-Utby OL2
VHSO2
Växjö OK2
WILLICH2
ANCO1
BUHL1
Bridgnorth OC1
Burseryd1
C.L.O. Chiny1
CA Rosé1
CO St Nicolas1
DEE1
Friskus Varberg1
Ham1
Härlövs IF1
IF THOR1
IFK Göteborg1
LILLOMARKA1
LOK London1
MT-V1
MV1
Motala1
Nyköpings OK1
ODENSE Orientering1
OK Dacke1
OK Gynge1
OK Nackhe1
OK Skogsfalken1
OK Skogshjortarna1
OK Älme1
OLG Köniz1
OLG Seeland1
OLV Zug1
OPPSAL1
Roden O.C.1
Ronneby1
Rowlands OC1
SILIN1
SKI-Klub Düsseldorf1
STOURO1
Southampton O.C.1
Southern Navigator1
Sport Union Annen1
Springcup OK DK1
Stigmännen Karlsshamns OK1
Tjällmo-Godegards OK1
VISA1
Västeras SOK1
Ystads OK1
Total: 790