clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2006 - Jour 1
Marche-en-Famenne 3.6.2006
Pégase

Last updated: 30.01.2006 10:16:38HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 DN HN
Days 1 2 3
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1180m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura CARUC.O. Colmar22:5819'28"
2.Sophia JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar33:4928'39"+10:51
3.Celine VILZTV Jahn Eitelborn38:5232'56"+15:54
4.Claudia ROOMANTROL44:0137'18"+21:03
5.Evelyn ELMESDeeside OC58:3249'36"+35:34
Top

D-12   length 2460m  climb 60m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine MÜLLERBlizzard-Ski Team19:267'54"
2.Maria BENGTSSONL-100 IF27:0811'02"+7:42
3.Marine CHRISTANCA ROGRU29:4412'05"+10:18
4.Charlotte THEYSOmega29:5712'10"+10:31
5.Louise CROSSAltaïr CO36:2814'49"+17:02
6.Laure JAMSINCO Liège42:0017'04"+22:34
7.Louise MORLONGuyancourt O.7845:2118'26"+25:55
8.Sophie ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTAPATEM53:3321'46"+34:07
9.Helen ELMESDeeside OC56:1822'53"+36:52
10.Jacques MAHIEUB.A.B.A.1:13:3029'53"+54:04
Top

D-14   length 2880m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma KLINGENBERGFAABORG OK25:288'51"
2.Anne BERTELSENOK-HTF29:5010'22"+4:22
3.Ita KLINGENBERGFAABORG OK38:3813'25"+13:10
4.Géraldine MÜLLERBlizzard-Ski Team39:5013'50"+14:22
5.Laura GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK41:0214'15"+15:34
6.Gaëlle CHRISTANCA ROGRU41:5314'33"+16:25
7.Emilie MORLONGuyancourt O.7842:2214'43"+16:54
8.Julia HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:1715'23"+18:49
9.Dorien VAN ZWEEDENUZO45:5315'56"+20:25
10.Fanny JAMSINCO Liège46:1116'02"+20:43
11.Vera VAN ZWEEDENUZO1:08:5523'56"+43:27
NCLEmma BROMARKL-100 IF
Top

D-16   length 3440m  climb 120m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jenny BENGTSSONL-100 IF24:407'10"
2.Elisabeth HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:037'34"+1:23
3.Emma AHMANL-100 IF30:078'45"+5:27
4.Ylva FONSELIUSFK Herkules31:409'12"+7:00
5.Suzy BLONDINCREF Bourgogne33:469'49"+9:06
6.Lise MORTENSSENL-100 IF34:4710'07"+10:07
7.Lovisa NILSSONLerums SOK35:0110'11"+10:21
8.Camille RAUTURIERGO7835:0910'13"+10:29
9.Therese MODIGOK Alehof35:5510'26"+11:15
10.Nathalie LIMBORGSOmega36:4410'41"+12:04
11.Astrid BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:5410'44"+12:14
12.Stina BLOMBÄCKL-100 IF37:0410'47"+12:24
13.Anne VAN ZWEEDENUZO37:2510'53"+12:45
Top

D-18   length 3570m  climb 120m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIO.Team Besançon25:247'07"
2.Martina PETERSSONBurseryd29:568'23"+4:32
3.Linda NILSSONAnderstorps OK32:539'13"+7:29
4.Mathilda KARLSSONOK Stigen32:599'14"+7:35
5.Astrid LARSSONLÄNNA IF35:4410'01"+10:20
6.Inge S. KNUDSENFAABORG OK38:1910'44"+12:55
7.Johanna ESTVINGLerums SOK39:0210'56"+13:38
8.Jennifer JÖNSSONOK Skogsfalken39:3511'05"+14:11
9.Josefin BERTILSSONFK Herkules40:0111'13"+14:37
10.Susanne DE BOURGRonneby42:1811'51"+16:54
11.Malin JOHANSSONStigmännen Karlsshamns OK42:2711'53"+17:03
12.Katharina HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:1212'06"+17:48
13.Josefin BENGTSSONL-100 IF43:2012'08"+17:56
14.Anne ASSENHOLMOK-HTF45:4312'48"+20:19
15.Sara DAVIDSSONAnderstorps OK47:3213'19"+22:08
16.Tatjana KEMPINOberodenthaler SC50:0114'01"+24:37
17.Lisa LUNDQVISTL-100 IF54:1915'13"+28:55
18.Lisa WEIMANNIK Uven59:0416'33"+33:40
19.Amanda MOLENAARHOC'9359:5216'46"+34:28
20.Kathi BELOWOLG Siegerland1:01:1517'09"+35:51
21.Ida JOHANSSONStigmännen Karlsshamns OK1:03:3217'48"+38:08
Top

D-20   length 3570m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angela TIELEMANSK.O.L.41:5611'45"
NCLMarie CASTERANC.O. Colmar
Top

DE   length 6100m  climb 220m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna ZETTERBERGIF THOR49:588'11"
2.Greet OEYENhamok50:138'14"+0:15
3.Miek FABRÉOmega50:368'18"+0:38
4.Véronique BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:319'26"+7:33
5.Veerle TULLENEERSOmega58:229'34"+8:24
6.Elien MELIShamok1:03:2010'23"+13:22
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ1:04:2910'34"+14:31
8.Manon MENSINKARGUS1:04:4210'36"+14:44
9.Sadie ZWIKKERARGUS1:06:5210'58"+16:54
10.Leslie CRETTELSHermathenae1:11:3211'44"+21:34
Top

D21   length 4670m  climb 205m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNMOLT41:058'48"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:259'44"+4:20
3.Vinciane MULPASASUB48:0410'18"+6:59
4.Camille MOULIEREVervins Orientation48:0710'18"+7:02
5.Karna THORSSONOK Vilse 8748:4610'27"+7:41
6.Mietta GROENEVELDNMOLT50:1510'46"+9:10
7.Camille MALERBE DERAMASUB50:4310'52"+9:38
8.Brigitta VERBEEKMINOR54:5311'45"+13:48
9.Yvette TANARGUS58:4112'34"+17:36
10.Inez HARTOGKOVZ1:00:1212'53"+19:07
11.Kim STEEGENK.O.L.1:05:1513'58"+24:10
12.Marie DESTREEHainaut O.C.1:05:2914'01"+24:24
13.Kay FOWLERNORFOLK1:08:0114'34"+26:56
14.Ellen OMBLETSBorasca1:11:2915'18"+30:24
15.Jennifer BOEYKENSOmega1:11:5615'24"+30:51
16.Thamar WENDLERTV Alsbach1:19:3017'01"+38:25
NCLVanessa BOLSENSTROL
Top

DB   length 2880m  climb 115m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DRABSASUB31:1610'51"
2.Mel HILTONBAOC33:0211'28"+1:46
3.Willeke MOOIJARGUS33:1211'32"+1:56
4.Lucia TURCANUTROL35:0012'09"+3:44
5.Dominique BARRATASUB35:5412'28"+4:38
6.Adeline LEMBLECO Strasbourg Europe38:1313'16"+6:57
7.Sylvia HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:2013'19"+7:04
8.Laura HUGHES7 Sig Regt38:4113'26"+7:25
9.Jenny HANDSBAOC38:5213'30"+7:36
10.Natascha KUIJKENMINOR39:3013'43"+8:14
11.Esther BOSMAN - ROOSHOC'9339:3313'44"+8:17
12.Kristine MOURITSARGUS41:2714'24"+10:11
13.Stacey LYONBAOC41:5114'32"+10:35
14.Lucy BOWENBAOC42:4314'50"+11:27
15.Sarah ROSSROSSO43:1215'00"+11:56
16.Marida NAUDEBAOC43:2515'05"+12:09
17.Sindy SAGGIORATOBalise 1044:4915'34"+13:33
18.Cécile RENNOTTEHermathenae45:2315'45"+14:07
19.Evelyn WIRTHTV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.48:1716'46"+17:01
20.Alice PECHSTEINScapa Nancy50:4617'38"+19:30
21.Olga HEIMENSARGUS52:1418'08"+20:58
22.Ludivine DENHEZU.S. Melun57:3019'58"+26:14
Top

D35   length 3570m  climb 120m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONGuyancourt O.7830:288'32"
2.Tina HAARUPOK-HTF32:449'10"+2:16
3.Marie-Violaine PALCAUCREF Bourgogne33:229'21"+2:54
4.Kristel MERTENSTROL37:3110'31"+7:03
5.Gabrielle MAGISCO Liège39:2111'01"+8:53
6.An VERBERNEhamok40:0111'13"+9:33
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega40:1311'16"+9:45
8.Magnus DALENSTAMASUB41:0511'30"+10:37
9.Camille BALONB.A.B.A.45:5012'50"+15:22
10.Caroline THUILLIERVervins Orientation49:2713'51"+18:59
11.Anne GODELCA Rosé52:2414'41"+21:56
12.Anita FOPPENMINOR52:3214'43"+22:04
13.Dominique LUYTSASUB53:2314'57"+22:55
14.Tanja DASBEKTSC Eintracht Dortmund57:3816'09"+27:10
15.Sabine DE LEETROL1:21:3422'51"+51:06
16.Greta DE BOCKhamok1:34:0726'22"+1:03:39
NCLMaurice REVERSEAUASUB
Top

D40   length 4040m  climb 175m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kirsten KOLBETSC Eintracht Dortmund33:238'16"
2.Edith BACHERO.Team Besançon34:338'33"+1:10
3.Leen WOUTERSOmega38:459'35"+5:22
4.Isabelle BOICHUTO.Team Besançon39:449'50"+6:21
5.Maria HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:4610'20"+8:23
6.Isabelle DERMINECSEIS Fontainebleau47:5111'51"+14:28
7.Katarina BENGTSSONL-100 IF50:0112'23"+16:38
8.Greta MOLShamok50:0812'25"+16:45
9.Hilde VERCAERENK.O.L.51:2512'44"+18:02
10.Jenny BUELENSASUB52:3213'00"+19:09
11.Nathalie RAUTURIERGO7854:3213'30"+21:09
12.Sandra POOLEEOOC57:1914'11"+23:56
13.Kathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.57:2414'12"+24:01
14.Marijs VANDEWEYERhamok57:3914'16"+24:16
15.Karine DIERCKXOmega1:01:0015'06"+27:37
16.Kerstin DRESENOLF Mainz1:02:1215'24"+28:49
17.Christine JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar1:06:3916'30"+33:16
18.Karen GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK1:07:3516'44"+34:12
19.Pia HEISKANENItahameen Rasti1:07:5016'47"+34:27
20.Dorine DE VRIES - SALAMINOR1:09:2717'11"+36:04
21.Patricia MEYERPATEM1:13:1618'08"+39:53
22.Nina KRAUSEOLF Mainz1:15:5118'46"+42:28
23.Jacqueline VAN ZWEEDENUZO1:48:3426'52"+1:15:11
Top

D45   length 3440m  climb 120m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTOmega27:358'01"
2.Katinka MULDERAMOR32:259'25"+4:50
3.Galina KRASSOWIZKAYAOLF Mainz34:2610'01"+6:51
4.Christine JEPSONSO Horley35:2910'19"+7:54
5.Martine MINETO.L.V. Eifel35:3110'19"+7:56
6.Kim EDENNORFOLK36:2010'34"+8:45
7.Barbara GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund37:2110'51"+9:46
8.Lise NIELSENOK-HTF38:1811'08"+10:43
9.Marina DRIESENOmega39:4611'34"+12:11
Ulrike WÖLDECKESC Melle 0339:4611'34"+12:11
11.Claire MUYLLAERTASUB39:4711'34"+12:12
12.Corinne MEYERC.O. Colmar43:0112'30"+15:26
13.Suvi-Paikivvi UUSITALOItahameen Rasti43:0212'31"+15:27
14.Joke MOLENAARHOC'9345:5913'22"+18:24
15.Patricia MOODYDeeside OC47:2313'46"+19:48
16.Blandine LAUREATU.S. Melun48:4814'11"+21:13
17.Anita BAERTSBorasca49:4914'29"+22:14
18.Margaret ROACHSLOW LUX50:0014'32"+22:25
19.Odile POULAINASPTT Lille54:3415'52"+26:59
20.Jeannie CROSSAltaïr CO1:11:0420'40"+43:29
21.Gudrun ZWICKEWILLICH1:15:5622'04"+48:21
22.Christel CORTHAUTBorasca1:16:1022'08"+48:35
--Elisabeth GOSSMANNPATEM1:08:54+41:19
Top

D50   length 2880m  climb 115m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIHermathenae28:039'44"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:1910'32"+2:16
3.Elianne CHATAGNYCA ROGRU30:3310'36"+2:30
4.Claire DE NOELASUB31:4111'00"+3:38
5.Marianne LYKKINGScandinavian Airlines OK32:2811'16"+4:25
6.Liset HENDRICKXOmega33:0511'29"+5:02
7.Viera FIALOVAN.S.V. Amel33:1211'32"+5:09
8.Simonne SILVIK.O.L.33:2411'36"+5:21
9.Antoine CARNOTASUB33:2811'37"+5:25
10.Elisabeth VLIEGENN.S.V. Amel33:3811'41"+5:35
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENCO Liège34:2111'56"+6:18
12.Hildegard REHORSTTSC Eintracht Dortmund35:1212'13"+7:09
13.Monique DETHALOmega37:2713'00"+9:24
14.Veronika BODESC Melle 0339:1013'36"+11:07
15.Nadine VERLINDENASUB39:1313'37"+11:10
16.Tytti TALARMOLiedon Parma44:3515'29"+16:32
17.Irma COLLIENNEO.L.V. Eifel44:3815'30"+16:35
18.Evelyn ROSSROSSO45:1415'42"+17:11
19.Monica ROELINGTROL45:2715'47"+17:24
20.Britt LARSSONLÄNNA IF45:3315'49"+17:30
21.Colette DECEUNINCKASUB45:4415'53"+17:41
22.Lieve FEYSOmega51:5118'00"+23:48
23.Ariane TESSIERU.S. Melun55:3019'16"+27:27
24.Françoise PAPILLONAS QUETIGNY1:03:5522'12"+35:52
25.Malou GEORGEKERNO1:05:5522'53"+37:52
26.Monika HERBRANDSki-Klub Duisburg1:08:3223'48"+40:29
27.Silvia KEMPINOberodenthaler SC1:12:2225'08"+44:19
28.Esther MOOSBERGEROLG Balsthal-Gäu1:28:5630'53"+1:00:53
Top

D55   length 2880m  climb 85m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lia DE KERFTROL29:2310'12"
2.Lis KNUDSENFAABORG OK32:1011'10"+2:47
3.Renate SCHEIDTHansa Simmerath33:0111'28"+3:38
4.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.34:5312'07"+5:30
5.Elsbeth HOFERSPOBO35:0912'12"+5:46
6.Madeleine DIEUDONNECCS Livry - GARCAN35:3312'21"+6:10
7.Christa ZWIKKERARGUS37:3613'03"+8:13
8.Ria VERWIMPASUB37:4213'05"+8:19
9.Martine LOURTIE-DETROUXHermathenae38:2713'21"+9:04
10.Margit EGGLIFürsten OK Ettingen39:1113'36"+9:48
11.Annick LECOYERVervins Orientation39:4513'48"+10:22
12.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXHermathenae40:1613'59"+10:53
13.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEECO Liège43:1415'01"+13:51
14.Agnès PONCELETCO Liège44:1215'21"+14:49
15.Thérèse GOUYEROPA MONTIGNY48:0116'40"+18:38
16.Lise GANTZHORNAllerod OK49:5717'21"+20:34
17.Renate WASEROLK Rafzerfeld50:3117'32"+21:08
18.Monica OLSSONFinpongs SOK51:0717'45"+21:44
19.Juliette JANSSENShamok57:2419'56"+28:01
20.Marie-Christine BLANCHEASUB1:40:5235'01"+1:11:29
NCLMartine ROBERTVHSO
Top

D60   length 2880m  climb 85m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEPégase28:289'53"
2.Marlène SCHUMACHERO.L.V. Eifel28:4910'00"+0:21
3.Edith BRANDOLG Bern32:0711'09"+3:39
4.Gun-Inger SAHLBERGL-100 IF33:1711'33"+4:49
5.Theres ALTHAUSOLG Bern42:4714'51"+14:19
6.Nicole BLASCOC.A.C.C.43:1615'01"+14:48
7.Rita VERCRUYSSEK.O.L.43:3515'08"+15:07
8.Danielle NOLENShamok45:5715'57"+17:29
9.Gill PILGRIMNORFOLK49:1617'06"+20:48
10.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDHermathenae50:0417'23"+21:36
11.Birgit KRISTONSONHSOK54:5019'02"+26:22
12.Pat BEDDERNORFOLK1:02:3221'43"+34:04
13.Madeleine TESTOUDOPA MONTIGNY1:04:3822'27"+36:10
14.Carol EVANSDEEtrogs1:04:4222'28"+36:14
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSTROL
Top

D65   length 1950m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLEROLG Stäfa25:0112'50"
2.Thérèse GENTENN.S.V. Amel30:5515'51"+5:54
3.Edit THOMSENOK Syd35:4118'18"+10:40
4.Clarissa NAPIERNORFOLK37:1119'04"+12:10
5.Gitta LINZENICHHansa Simmerath38:0719'33"+13:06
6.Veronika GÜBELIThurgorienta39:4920'25"+14:48
7.Maria MOENSOmega49:4625'31"+24:45
Top

D70   length 1950m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.29:5815'22"
Top

D75   length 1950m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSASUB43:5522'31"
2.Yvette LOOSC.O. Colmar1:24:2843'19"+40:33
Top

H-10   length 1180m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaël HANNANK.O.L.14:5812'41"
2.Wout KEUPPENSOmega18:4615'54"+3:48
3.Antoine VERCAUTERENVervins Orientation19:3416'35"+4:36
4.William TASKEREOOC20:2417'17"+5:26
5.Rob CEULEMANSOmega20:4717'37"+5:49
6.Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel21:5918'38"+7:01
7.Joran BOSMANHOC'9323:4720'09"+8:49
8.Axel JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar32:3027'33"+17:32
9.Fabien PALCAUCREF Bourgogne33:2628'20"+18:28
10.Nirina ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTAPATEM38:1832'27"+23:20
Top

H-12   length 2460m  climb 60m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter MARINUSTROL18:127'24"
2.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae21:378'47"+3:25
3.Wouter PLESSERSK.O.L.22:349'10"+4:22
4.Maxime RAUTURIERGO7823:269'32"+5:14
5.Arno KEUPPENSOmega24:179'52"+6:05
6.Marten KLAUEROLF Mainz24:3910'01"+6:27
7.Evert LEEUWSOmega26:0010'34"+7:48
8.Thomas VERCAUTERENVervins Orientation29:1211'52"+11:00
9.Philippe MERTESN.S.V. Amel29:4412'05"+11:32
10.Hugo LINDELLL-100 IF30:0712'15"+11:55
11.Victor DESREUMAUXVervins Orientation31:3412'50"+13:22
12.Michael ROOMANTROL34:0013'49"+15:48
13.Thomas GILLETASUB34:3914'05"+16:27
14.Jérémie THIEBAUTCO Liège35:0914'17"+16:57
15.Yannick POULAINASPTT Lille36:2514'48"+18:13
16.Ronald ROOSHOC'9348:5719'54"+30:45
17.Quentin RAUTURIERGO7849:1920'03"+31:07
18.Ian GELDOFhamok52:2721'19"+34:15
19.Niklas KOHLMEYERSC Melle 031:17:5231'39"+59:40
NCLJack GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK
NCLJesper TIBELLL-100 IF
Top

H-14   length 2880m  climb 115m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENTROL22:177'44"
2.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel23:398'13"+1:22
3.Bruno PARMENTIERASUB24:278'29"+2:10
4.Magnus FAERING-ASMUSSENSvendborg OK24:568'39"+2:39
5.Rasmus LUNDING-HENRIKSENSvendborg OK26:009'02"+3:43
6.Arthur DESREUMAUXVervins Orientation27:479'39"+5:30
7.Jaroslaw KRASSOWIZKIJOLF Mainz28:409'57"+6:23
8.Jeroen THEYSOmega29:1210'08"+6:55
9.Kasper ANKJAER-DINESENSvendborg OK29:3610'17"+7:19
10.Toon MELIShamok31:1110'50"+8:54
11.Harry CROSSAltaïr CO32:3511'19"+10:18
12.Dean HAGEDORNTSC Eintracht Dortmund33:4711'44"+11:30
13.Julien GILLETASUB33:5611'47"+11:39
14.Matthieu LEJOLYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:0611'50"+11:49
15.Benoit RAUTURIERGO7834:5612'08"+12:39
16.Rémi GUINOTCREF Bourgogne35:1912'16"+13:02
17.Kasper SCHONEWILLEBorasca46:5116'16"+24:34
18.Dirk MASSONN.S.V. Amel49:2817'11"+27:11
19.Pieter HUSK.O.L.1:09:0223'58"+46:45
--Dimitri SCHANKN.S.V. Amel38:07+15:50
NCLJoakim WIGERTZL-100 IF
Top

H-16   length 4550m  climb 200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter LEEUWSOmega30:266'41"
2.Yannick MICHIELSK.O.L.31:196'53"+0:53
3.Clément FUMEYCREF Bourgogne32:427'11"+2:16
4.Jeremy GENARTROL33:497'26"+3:23
5.Simon CHARONCREF Bourgogne37:118'10"+6:45
6.Anders HEDBERGLerums SOK37:528'19"+7:26
7.Felix SPÄTHOLG Siegerland39:218'39"+8:55
8.Thomas KLAUEROLF Mainz42:079'15"+11:41
9.Damien KESSELO.L.V. Eifel42:479'24"+12:21
10.Marco GENTENN.S.V. Amel43:139'30"+12:47
11.Adriaan PELCKMANSTROL44:409'49"+14:14
12.Christoph WÖLDECKESC Melle 0344:589'53"+14:32
13.Arvid GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund47:3610'28"+17:10
14.Yan CHRISTANCA ROGRU50:3911'08"+20:13
15.Florian SCHULTESC Melle 0352:4611'36"+22:20
16.Sébastien DUYSENSHermathenae1:11:3815'45"+41:12
17.Patrick KOHLMEYERSC Melle 031:22:0818'03"+51:42
18.Fearghal BURKEFingal O.1:30:3619'55"+1:00:10
NCLFrançois MICHONCREF Bourgogne
NCLKonstantin BELOWOLG Siegerland
NCLRobyn GOUYEROPA MONTIGNY
Top

H-18   length 5470m  climb 200m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linus BOMANHjärnarps GoIF33:036'03"
2.Erik FOLKESSON BLOMOK Älme33:106'04"+0:07
3.Patrick LINDEBERGHjärnarps GoIF35:006'24"+1:57
4.Rasmus LEOOK Stigen35:106'26"+2:07
5.Mattias NILSSONOK Alehof35:206'28"+2:17
6.Rasa ENGSTEDTASUB35:476'33"+2:44
7.Sebastian LJUNGDAHLHjärnarps GoIF35:586'35"+2:55
8.Gilles DE NEYERASUB38:367'03"+5:33
Jonathan SVENSSONVäxjö OK38:367'03"+5:33
10.Marcus ANDERSSONOK PAN Kristianstad38:507'06"+5:47
11.Wouter FOPPENMINOR39:047'09"+6:01
12.Corentin TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel39:057'09"+6:02
13.Erik MELENMotala39:377'15"+6:34
14.Emil SVENSSONHjärnarps GoIF39:487'17"+6:45
15.Jens DAHLSTRANDLerums SOK40:267'24"+7:23
16.Jonas LARSSONTolered-Utby OL40:327'25"+7:29
17.Anders BERGMANIK Uven41:287'35"+8:25
18.Gert CLAESK.O.L.41:387'37"+8:35
19.Björn ÖHRSTRANDYstads OK42:337'47"+9:30
20.David MODIGOK Alehof42:567'51"+9:53
21.Tommy SVENSSONVäxjö OK43:017'52"+9:58
22.Johan LUNDQVISTOK Gynge43:107'53"+10:07
23.Petter MATTSSONIK Uven44:518'12"+11:48
24.David KLAUEROLF Mainz45:238'18"+12:20
25.Simon KRISTENSENFAABORG OK45:498'23"+12:46
26.Arvid WEDLINSävedalens AIK46:438'32"+13:40
27.Jonathan BRUFFAERTSOmega47:298'41"+14:26
28.Johannes NYBERGOK PAN Kristianstad55:0510'04"+22:02
29.Vincent CAILLETCREF Bourgogne57:1810'29"+24:15
30.Petter IREWALLTjällmo-Godegards OK58:0410'37"+25:01
31.Robert TJERNLUNDOK Vilse 8759:5110'56"+26:48
32.Björn PEHRSSONOK Alehof1:04:2411'46"+31:21
33.Yves LIMBORGSOmega1:10:2712'53"+37:24
NCLThom BARBUSOK Dacke
Top

H-20   length 6950m  climb 200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel ERLANDSSONOK Vilse 8742:076'04"
2.Ola NYBERGOK PAN Kristianstad44:276'24"+2:20
3.Markus NILSSONOK Nackhe50:507'19"+8:43
4.Niklas TJERNLUNDOK Vilse 8752:247'32"+10:17
5.Ole GREVANGSpringcup OK DK53:437'44"+11:36
6.Erik EDESPONGFriskus Varberg53:547'45"+11:47
7.Tim BJÖRKMANOK Vilse 8755:568'03"+13:49
NCLPeter STENBECKHalmstads OK
Top

HE   length 9180m  climb 395m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYHainaut O.C.52:085'41"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXK.O.L.55:496'05"+3:41
3.Nicolas SILLIENPégase56:546'12"+4:46
4.Jan GILOTK.O.L.57:556'19"+5:47
5.Bart DELOBELOmega58:106'20"+6:02
6.Geert SIMKENSK.O.L.59:586'32"+7:50
7.Johann TINCHANTO.Team Besançon1:01:076'39"+8:59
8.Robert THEISSN.S.V. Amel1:01:446'43"+9:36
9.Johan SUNDENVästeras SOK1:01:516'44"+9:43
10.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:02:216'48"+10:13
11.Michel BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:236'48"+10:15
12.Kirian MEYERC.O. Colmar1:03:076'53"+10:59
13.Thorsten LANGERN.S.V. Amel1:04:116'59"+12:03
14.Alain MAZYO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:087'12"+14:00
15.Jo LINTENK.O.L.1:06:217'14"+14:13
16.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:08:467'29"+16:38
17.Patrice LOMBETPégase1:11:267'47"+19:18
18.Greg BARBOURHam1:12:427'55"+20:34
19.Pierre BLONDIAUXBalise 101:13:408'01"+21:32
20.Jan OEYENBorasca1:14:478'09"+22:39
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJhamok
NCLTomas HENRIKSSONTROL
Top

H21   length 7330m  climb 300m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clemens ROOSNMOLT46:386'22"
2.Calvin ROUTLEDGEBAOC47:536'32"+1:15
3.Dries HEUNINCKXK.O.L.50:066'50"+3:28
4.Nico SCHRANSBorasca54:037'22"+7:25
5.Tom MARIENK.O.L.54:307'26"+7:52
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELOmega54:327'26"+7:54
7.Adrie VAN OPSTALNMOLT54:397'27"+8:01
8.David LEMAIREASUB55:037'31"+8:25
9.Götz HOFMANNOLG Siegerland57:107'48"+10:32
10.Andreas GROHTV 05 Bierbach57:367'51"+10:58
11.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNMOLT57:597'55"+11:21
12.Eric MATTARTHermathenae58:488'01"+12:10
13.Jan DELOBELOmega59:078'04"+12:29
14.Ralph KURTKOVZ59:338'07"+12:55
15.Gerard MOOIMANNMOLT59:368'08"+12:58
16.Alain VANDERCAMMENO.L.V. Eifel1:00:268'15"+13:48
17.Andy DOBSONBAOC1:00:538'18"+14:15
18.Torben GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund1:01:048'20"+14:26
19.Xavier LOUTREASUB1:01:148'21"+14:36
20.Magnus FRANSSONSOK Aneby1:01:468'26"+15:08
21.Patrick HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:158'46"+17:37
22.Mark HEIKOOPNMOLT1:05:138'54"+18:35
23.Stephane WILLEMSENSHermathenae1:06:109'02"+19:32
24.Herman MOOIJARGUS1:07:269'12"+20:48
25.Michel VAN DONGENNMOLT1:10:039'33"+23:25
26.Patrick MAYERESHermathenae1:10:199'36"+23:41
27.Heino MERTENSNMOLT1:11:409'47"+25:02
28.Jeroen LIEFRINKNMOLT1:12:049'50"+25:26
29.Bertrand TALLIEUBalise 101:18:2910'42"+31:51
30.Niels Peter FOPPENMINOR1:22:5711'19"+36:19
31.Edgard FORTEMPSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:5412'16"+43:16
32.Steve MALLINSON7 Sig Regt1:33:1712'44"+46:39
33.L MITCHELL7 Sig Regt1:43:0614'04"+56:28
Top

HB   length 4670m  climb 205m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nick JAMESBAOC34:117'19"
2.Marco RANDINIASCO Lugano34:277'23"+0:16
3.Giovanni CARBONETTIASCO Lugano36:137'45"+2:02
4.Fabien MASSONCO Strasbourg Europe39:568'33"+5:45
5.Andreas MALTIGSport Union Annen40:118'36"+6:00
6.James TREMBATHREME British Army43:259'18"+9:14
7.Ed HEALREME British Army43:409'21"+9:29
Jonathan FRONHOFFSASUB43:409'21"+9:29
9.James BIFFENREME British Army43:469'22"+9:35
10.Michael HOCKO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:169'29"+10:05
11.Damien TESSIERU.S. Melun44:329'32"+10:21
12.Bert MERTENSBorasca44:459'35"+10:34
13.Tony GRAINGERREME British Army45:109'40"+10:59
14.Rudy ROOMANTROL45:279'44"+11:16
15.Adam FIRKSBAOC48:0010'17"+13:49
16.Darren WHITEBAOC48:2710'22"+14:16
17.Tino NIJSTOmega50:4910'53"+16:38
18.Ulrich PECHSTEINScapa Nancy51:1010'57"+16:59
19.Hem RANABAOC51:5611'07"+17:45
20.Will ANDERSONBAOC52:3511'16"+18:24
21.Petter FUREOPPSAL53:2111'25"+19:10
22.Janno KIVIKVISA54:2111'38"+20:10
23.Robert WIRTHTV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.58:2712'31"+24:16
24.Alistair FRONHOFFSASUB58:3212'32"+24:21
25.Jean-Rémi TESSIERU.S. Melun59:1312'41"+25:02
26.Rob SHENTONREME British Army1:08:0214'34"+33:51
27.Sebastian RAUCHTV 05 Bierbach1:08:5714'46"+34:46
28.Frank HEIMENSARGUS1:12:3415'32"+38:23
29.James NORRIEREME British Army1:15:1016'06"+40:59
30.Julien GARDEURCSEIS Fontainebleau1:23:0317'47"+48:52
31.Roy HUNTERREME British Army1:25:0418'13"+50:53
32.Danny GEEREME British Army1:31:5419'41"+57:43
NCLColin METCALFEREME British Army
NCLMr LANEREME British Army
NCLPaul BELLREME British Army
Top

H35   length 6950m  climb 200m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maths CARLSSONTolered-Utby OL47:026'46"
2.Wim VERVOORTTROL47:386'51"+0:36
3.Olivier HAUPTSTOCKTSC Eintracht Dortmund47:576'54"+0:55
4.Simon BECKSouthern Navigator48:016'55"+0:59
5.Marco MENSINKARGUS49:167'05"+2:14
6.Stefan THIELSOmega49:457'09"+2:43
7.Paul MCCLELLANBAOC49:597'12"+2:57
8.Paul GOOSSENSK.O.L.50:567'20"+3:54
9.Noël NIJSTENBorasca50:597'20"+3:57
10.Laurent GASNOTGuyancourt O.7851:307'25"+4:28
11.Donald VAN BOVENTROL52:327'34"+5:30
12.Johan STRÖMÖSävedalens AIK53:337'42"+6:31
13.Olivier CHATTLAINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:157'48"+7:13
14.Declan MCGRELLISLagan Valley Orienteers55:478'02"+8:45
15.Michael HENNESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:458'10"+9:43
16.Tore TJERLUNDOK Vilse 8757:068'13"+10:04
17.Murray COWANLagan Valley Orienteers57:228'15"+10:20
18.Peter CLAESBorasca58:538'28"+11:51
19.Geert VOORHOFK.O.L.59:258'33"+12:23
20.Clive MASSONLagan Valley Orienteers59:488'36"+12:46
21.Anders BJÖRKLUNDSävedalens AIK1:00:368'43"+13:34
22.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISC.O. Colmar1:01:068'47"+14:04
23.John GRAAFMANSKOVZ1:01:098'48"+14:07
24.Valentin PALCAUCREF Bourgogne1:01:518'54"+14:49
25.Frank VANSPAUWENHermathenae1:03:589'12"+16:56
26.Vladimir GELDOFhamok1:06:029'30"+19:00
27.David MOLLC.O. Colmar1:07:009'38"+19:58
28.Antoine POULAINC.O. Colmar1:17:3511'10"+30:33
Lars ANDERSSONIFK Göteborg1:17:3511'10"+30:33
30.J-François DOHOGNEO.L.V. Eifel1:18:3011'18"+31:28
31.Maarten BAAKMANARGUS1:23:4212'03"+36:40
32.Per Ola ESKILSSONHärlövs IF1:24:5612'13"+37:54
33.Muller EELCOAMOR1:28:1612'42"+41:14
34.Karsten KOLBETSC Eintracht Dortmund1:34:1713'34"+47:15
35.Marcel AERTShamok1:49:0515'42"+1:02:03
36.Arthur OUDEJANSUZO2:18:5720'00"+1:31:55
NCLDaniel GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK
NCLMark EBANKS7 Sig Regt
Top

H40   length 5660m  climb 245m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBalise 1038:336'49"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok41:397'22"+3:06
3.François JACOBSOmega43:347'42"+5:01
4.Henrik LISBYhamok43:397'43"+5:06
5.Tobias WOLFOLG Siegerland44:307'52"+5:57
6.Alain GENTENN.S.V. Amel44:427'54"+6:09
7.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB44:437'54"+6:10
8.Laurent THUILLIERVervins Orientation45:368'03"+7:03
9.Hilmar WENDLERTV Alsbach45:438'05"+7:10
10.Konrad IMHOFOLV Zug45:598'07"+7:26
11.Serge BAERTK.O.L.46:578'18"+8:24
12.Jarno RAUTIOMT-V47:128'20"+8:39
13.Thierry CHAXELVervins Orientation47:378'25"+9:04
14.Thomas REINITZTSC Eintracht Dortmund48:088'30"+9:35
15.Iain BELLDEE48:178'32"+9:44
16.Roch CHRISTANCA ROGRU49:028'40"+10:29
17.Jean-Philippe LOVENSPégase49:168'42"+10:43
18.Christian GILLETASUB50:058'51"+11:32
19.Nikolaj WANNEROLG Siegerland50:478'58"+12:14
20.Freddy HENKESO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:079'02"+12:34
21.Sven WIGERTZL-100 IF51:349'07"+13:01
22.Guy TIREZK.O.L.51:579'11"+13:24
23.Karl KEUPPENSOmega54:009'32"+15:27
24.Jan LINDELLL-100 IF54:359'39"+16:02
25.Paul GOLDSWORTHYNORFOLK56:119'56"+17:38
26.Rudi AERTSOmega56:4710'02"+18:14
27.Wolfgang VILZTV Jahn Eitelborn57:2610'09"+18:53
28.Cas VAN ZWEEDENUZO58:3910'22"+20:06
29.Erik VAN DYCKTROL58:4310'22"+20:10
30.Wil ALARDSOlifant59:4210'33"+21:09
31.Luc DERENNEHermathenae1:00:5010'45"+22:17
32.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISHainaut O.C.1:02:4411'05"+24:11
33.Jens SCHLAFKETV 05 Bierbach1:02:5211'06"+24:19
34.Michel JOUFFROYC.O. Colmar1:05:0811'30"+26:35
35.Daniel MARINUSTROL1:05:3011'34"+26:57
36.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:08:2812'06"+29:55
37.Danny SWERTShamok1:08:4912'10"+30:16
38.Marc DE BAEDTSTROL1:13:2412'58"+34:51
39.Wim HOOGENDOORNUZO1:20:4114'15"+42:08
40.Jacques DOUCYHainaut O.C.1:21:0014'19"+42:27
41.Laurent CARRIEU.S. Melun1:39:0217'30"+1:00:29
NCLChristophe RAUTURIERGO78
NCLDirk GENARTROL
Top

H45   length 5470m  climb 200m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats TIBELLL-100 IF34:546'23"
2.Martin BECKERShamok35:026'24"+0:08
3.Frans LAENENTROL37:446'54"+2:50
4.Francis HAEXK.O.L.38:136'59"+3:19
5.Luc MELIShamok40:027'19"+5:08
6.P-O DEREBRANTSOK Aneby40:447'27"+5:50
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEASUB42:197'44"+7:25
8.Peter MÜLLERBlizzard-Ski Team44:108'04"+9:16
9.Tommy AHMANL-100 IF44:248'07"+9:30
10.Morten Anker HOFFMANNNLILLOMARKA44:328'08"+9:38
11.Guy PIQUERAYHermathenae44:478'11"+9:53
12.Marc CLAEShamok45:078'15"+10:13
13.Bart TICKETOmega45:138'16"+10:19
14.Willy HOEKXhamok45:188'17"+10:24
15.James TASKEREOOC45:348'20"+10:40
Patrick WALLAERTOmega45:348'20"+10:40
17.Etienne DE WITK.O.L.45:478'22"+10:53
Jean-François MORLONGuyancourt O.7845:478'22"+10:53
19.Jean-Claude DE BELDERHainaut O.C.46:418'32"+11:47
20.Luc WERKXBalise 1046:468'33"+11:52
21.Derk DE VRIESMINOR48:028'47"+13:08
22.Tim GRAHAMSouthampton O.C.48:448'55"+13:50
23.Soren DALLOK-HTF48:508'56"+13:56
24.William NICQUETROL49:389'04"+14:44
25.Frédéric ZIMMERB.A.B.A.50:129'11"+15:18
26.Arne BERTELSENOK-HTF50:239'13"+15:29
27.Julien VAN BOSCHTROL51:489'28"+16:54
28.Eddie VANDEWEYERK.O.L.52:009'30"+17:06
29.Jean-Luc MULLERBalise 1052:019'31"+17:07
30.Hans-joachim GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund52:279'35"+17:33
31.Arne HEIKOOPNMOLT52:509'40"+17:56
32.Eric BROHEBalise 1053:019'42"+18:07
33.Jean-Luc DUBOISHermathenae53:169'44"+18:22
34.Wilfried HALMESO.L.V. Eifel55:1410'06"+20:20
35.Soren BERTELSENOK-HTF55:2710'08"+20:33
36.Bernard PIQUERAYHermathenae56:0510'15"+21:11
37.Jan LEMMENSOmega57:1310'28"+22:19
38.Johan CLAESBorasca57:1410'28"+22:20
39.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYCO Liège58:1110'38"+23:17
40.Alex DE JONGHEOmega58:2310'40"+23:29
41.Alan CROSSAltaïr CO58:3310'42"+23:39
42.Jan THEYSOmega59:0710'48"+24:13
43.Pierre DELHASSEC.L.O. Chiny59:2610'52"+24:32
44.Jean IGNOULK.O.L.59:3710'54"+24:43
45.Rudi LIMBORGSOmega1:01:2111'13"+26:27
46.Daniel KESSELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:3711'16"+26:43
47.Peter MORTENSENL-100 IF1:01:4911'18"+26:55
48.Wim. KOOLHOVENARGUS1:02:2511'25"+27:31
49.Herman JANSSENTROL1:03:0411'32"+28:10
50.Michael ZWICKEWILLICH1:04:0311'43"+29:09
51.Willy NICASIK.O.L.1:05:4612'01"+30:52
52.André GROETAERSOmega1:06:5912'15"+32:05
53.Eric GIAUXBalise 101:13:3413'27"+38:40
54.John ROWEFingal O.1:14:2213'36"+39:28
55.Renaud GRANSARTScapa Nancy1:14:3113'37"+39:37
56.Philippe LELEUXCOMB1:14:5713'42"+40:03
57.Bert MOLENAARHOC'931:16:0713'55"+41:13
58.Lionel HENRISBalise 101:17:0814'06"+42:14
59.Joël POULAINASPTT Lille1:25:1115'34"+50:17
60.Philippe BONTEASUB1:27:5116'04"+52:57
NCLMarc DHONTOmega
NCLRony METTENOmega
Top

H50   length 4550m  climb 200m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel31:537'00"
2.Vincent JOYCESO Horley32:417'11"+0:48
3.Berth-Arne BENGTSSONL-100 IF33:257'21"+1:32
4.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.33:277'21"+1:34
5.Paul TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.35:527'53"+3:59
6.Michel DUBOCC.O. Colmar37:448'18"+5:51
7.Daniel CHARRIERCSEIS Fontainebleau38:268'27"+6:33
8.Steffen ALMOK-HTF39:008'34"+7:07
9.Heinrich GÖTTEOLF Mainz40:348'55"+8:41
10.Daniel PAPILLONAS QUETIGNY40:538'59"+9:00
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSK.O.L.41:179'04"+9:24
12.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.41:499'11"+9:56
13.Michel COGGHETROL42:099'16"+10:16
14.Jean-Michel GOFFINETHermathenae42:329'21"+10:39
15.Peter FOPPENMINOR42:349'21"+10:41
16.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.42:379'22"+10:44
17.Sture LARSSONLÄNNA IF44:049'41"+12:11
18.Vasil SILINSILIN44:219'45"+12:28
19.Eric HULLYAltaïr CO47:1710'24"+15:24
20.Wolfang WÖLDECKESC Melle 0348:0910'35"+16:16
21.Jacques SILVESTRECO Liège48:1210'36"+16:19
22.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDN.S.V. Amel48:3010'40"+16:37
23.André MERTZC.O. Colmar48:3310'40"+16:40
24.Giel PARDOELTROL48:4410'43"+16:51
25.Soren KJAEROK-HTF49:3410'54"+17:41
26.Tim EDENNORFOLK49:3610'54"+17:43
27.Guy WULLEPITO.L.V. Eifel49:4810'57"+17:55
28.Chris ADDIERSOmega50:3811'08"+18:45
29.Milan FIALAN.S.V. Amel50:4011'08"+18:47
30.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSPégase51:0611'14"+19:13
31.Yurij KRASSOWIZKIJOLF Mainz52:5011'37"+20:57
32.Eddy DE KERFTROL53:3811'47"+21:45
33.David ROACHSLOW LUX55:1112'08"+23:18
34.Andre AERTShamok55:2012'10"+23:27
35.Knud LYKKINGScandinavian Airlines OK56:5012'29"+24:57
36.Robert SNYERSK.O.L.1:00:4513'21"+28:52
37.Daniel DANGRIAUXCOMB1:00:5213'23"+28:59
38.Tommy BURKEFingal O.1:09:2015'14"+37:27
39.Marc VAN STEENBorasca1:12:1415'53"+40:21
40.Philippe HANZENCO Liège1:22:0218'02"+50:09
41.Willy OPDEKAMPBorasca1:22:1518'05"+50:22
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath
NCLJulien KEYKENOmega
NCLKlaus HELDO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H55   length 4040m  climb 175m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERCSEIS Fontainebleau27:046'42"
2.Jean DERMINECSEIS Fontainebleau30:197'30"+3:15
3.Hubert BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:397'35"+3:35
4.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel32:588'10"+5:54
5.Andreas DRESENOLF Mainz33:238'16"+6:19
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.33:528'23"+6:48
7.Paul BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:318'33"+7:27
8.Georges VONCKTROL35:238'45"+8:19
9.Roger BOGAERTSK.O.L.36:168'59"+9:12
10.Eddie DESMEDTTROL36:519'07"+9:47
Leif S. KNUDSENFAABORG OK36:519'07"+9:47
12.Pierre PARMENTIERASUB37:079'11"+10:03
13.Frank MENSINKARGUS37:179'14"+10:13
14.Franz WASEROLK Rafzerfeld37:339'18"+10:29
15.André BUKENBERGShamok37:599'24"+10:55
16.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.40:089'56"+13:04
17.Ludwig KAUTO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2710'01"+13:23
18.Frans WENSTROL40:4510'05"+13:41
19.Alfred NEWERLAUZO40:5010'06"+13:46
20.Jean-Claude DUPONTCO Liège40:5410'07"+13:50
21.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.41:2410'15"+14:20
22.Marcel JANSSENK.O.L.42:1010'26"+15:06
23.Jean-Bernard ZOSSOCA ROGRU43:5110'51"+16:47
24.Serge JEANMENNEBalise 1044:0610'55"+17:02
25.Anton BUYTAERTOmega44:3111'01"+17:27
26.Michel DE LANNOYASUB45:0111'09"+17:57
27.Ken GEORGEKERNO45:2211'14"+18:18
28.Karst MOOIJARGUS47:0611'40"+20:02
29.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.47:2611'44"+20:22
30.Roger TUTELAARSK.O.L.48:5712'07"+21:53
31.Philippe PARIZELBalise 1049:0312'08"+21:59
32.Hans KUIJKENMINOR49:3512'16"+22:31
33.Claude PIERRONCO St Nicolas49:3812'17"+22:34
34.Robert SCUVEECO Liège49:4712'19"+22:43
35.Willy LAMONAltaïr CO50:2412'29"+23:20
36.Lothar KEMPINOberodenthaler SC51:4012'47"+24:36
37.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENOmega52:2112'57"+25:17
38.Ernest PELTIERBalise 1052:2712'59"+25:23
39.Régis LECOYERVervins Orientation52:5613'06"+25:52
40.Marcel SCHWALLO.L.V. Eifel53:3313'15"+26:29
41.Dominique SCHUTJEShamok53:4113'17"+26:37
42.Serge MINEURHainaut O.C.56:2413'58"+29:20
43.Daniel TESSIERU.S. Melun58:1614'25"+31:12
44.Louis TISSOTCA ROGRU1:00:3915'01"+33:35
45.Günter SCHEIDTHansa Simmerath1:01:5015'18"+34:46
46.Michel TISSOTCA ROGRU1:03:4015'46"+36:36
47.René LAUREATU.S. Melun1:04:0115'51"+36:57
48.Michel LIMBOURGHainaut O.C.1:04:1815'55"+37:14
49.Yves CARUC.O. Colmar1:20:5220'01"+53:48
50.David ROACHB.A.B.A.1:36:5924'00"+1:09:55
Top

H60   length 3440m  climb 120m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gérard VENONAS QUETIGNY25:117'19"
2.Max MOOSBERGEROLG Balsthal-Gäu26:517'48"+1:40
3.Heinrich EICHERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:318'00"+2:20
4.Max SANTSCHIOLG Köniz28:408'20"+3:29
5.Christian ROBERTVHSO28:418'20"+3:30
6.Jos THIJShamok29:128'29"+4:01
7.Kees GEERSAMOR29:228'32"+4:11
8.Roland EGGLIFürsten OK Ettingen29:368'36"+4:25
9.Hans NIELSENOK-HTF29:408'37"+4:29
10.Robert TIMMERMANSASUB29:598'43"+4:48
11.Karl KEDDYTSC Eintracht Dortmund30:428'55"+5:31
12.Stephane DMYTERKOHermathenae30:518'58"+5:40
13.Veijo TALARMOLiedon Parma32:019'18"+6:50
14.Gilbert FRANCEYCA ROGRU32:089'20"+6:57
15.Georges RENNOTTEHermathenae32:209'24"+7:09
16.Mike IN T GROENTROL32:229'25"+7:11
17.Chris NEYENSK.O.L.32:329'27"+7:21
18.Claudy DUJARDINBalise 1034:139'57"+9:02
19.Serge BLASCOC.A.C.C.34:179'58"+9:06
20.Greg BIRDSEYELOK London34:3110'02"+9:20
21.Bert GEUDENSK.O.L.34:3310'03"+9:22
22.André LEMBLECO Strasbourg Europe34:5610'09"+9:45
23.Hans SAHLBERGL-100 IF35:0510'12"+9:54
24.Robert VICKERSSTOURO35:0610'12"+9:55
25.Bernard PONCEHainaut O.C.35:4510'24"+10:34
26.Dirk ZWIKKERARGUS36:2810'36"+11:17
27.Vaclav BENACEKBUHL36:3710'39"+11:26
28.Kurt HUBERSPOBO37:1610'50"+12:05
29.Jörg HERBRANDSki-Klub Duisburg37:2110'51"+12:10
30.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSASUB40:0211'38"+14:51
31.Karsten MOGENSENODENSE Orientering40:0611'39"+14:55
32.Fred WELLENShamok40:1511'42"+15:04
33.Robert ELMESDeeside OC40:4011'49"+15:29
34.Barry PILGRIMNORFOLK41:2012'01"+16:09
35.William MITCHELLOmega41:3612'06"+16:25
36.Carsten Quist JORGENSENOK-HTF42:0412'14"+16:53
37.Michael WHITEMV42:5912'30"+17:48
38.Remi BLOEMENTROL44:5713'04"+19:46
39.Flemming MARCUSSENAllerod OK45:1013'08"+19:59
40.Paul CHAUVEHEIDCO Liège46:0613'24"+20:55
41.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBorasca46:4713'36"+21:36
42.Roland DIEUDONNECCS Livry - GARCAN48:2614'05"+23:15
43.Raimund SCHLEEGERHansa Simmerath48:3214'07"+23:21
44.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALTROL50:2514'39"+25:14
45.Aime FRANSSENSTROL50:4614'45"+25:35
46.Romain MAESTROL54:2215'48"+29:11
47.Mogens THOMSENOK Syd55:4716'13"+30:36
48.Hans FREDERIKSENOK-HTF55:4916'14"+30:38
49.Alan BEDDERNORFOLK1:01:1217'47"+36:01
--Guy CHATELAINHermathenae45:15+20:04
NCLBent NYHEGNAllerod OK
NCLHans BENTZENAllerod OK
NCLRenke GANGLOFFSki-Klub Duisburg
Top

H65   length 2880m  climb 85m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brian MORRISRoden O.C.23:007'59"
2.Hans Rudolf BRANDOLG Bern23:508'17"+0:50
3.John EVANSDEEtrogs25:498'58"+2:49
4.Albin GENTENN.S.V. Amel27:019'23"+4:01
5.Willy KUPPERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:0211'07"+9:02
6.Philippe TESTOUDOPA MONTIGNY32:1311'11"+9:13
7.Kaj KLINGBERGHSOK32:5811'27"+9:58
8.Finn KRISTONSONHSOK33:2511'36"+10:25
9.Klaus HUGGLEROLG Stäfa33:5211'46"+10:52
10.Jean BAYIO.L.V. Eifel34:0611'50"+11:06
11.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.34:0811'51"+11:08
12.Alfons BOSCHTROL35:4412'24"+12:44
13.Ton ROOSHOC'9336:4712'46"+13:47
14.Lucien TONNEAUO.L.V. Eifel37:1012'54"+14:10
15.Otto ALTHAUSOLG Bern38:2613'21"+15:26
16.Kent-Ake OHLSSONFinpongs SOK40:3214'04"+17:32
17.Patrick PAYBridgnorth OC42:2214'43"+19:22
18.Heinz LUGINBUHLANCO42:4814'52"+19:48
19.Ewald REINERTZO.L.V. Eifel44:3215'28"+21:32
NCLMichael HODSONScapa Nancy
Top

H70   length 1950m  climb 70m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega21:5711'15"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANO.L.V. Eifel23:2412'00"+1:27
3.Martin HUTZLIOLG Seeland23:4412'10"+1:47
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok24:3712'37"+2:40
5.Clemens BRÜLSO.L.V. Eifel24:4612'42"+2:49
6.Peter EDWARDSDEEtrogs24:5812'48"+3:01
7.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.25:0212'50"+3:05
8.Roger AERTSOmega25:5613'18"+3:59
9.Arthur GÜBELIThurgorienta26:0613'23"+4:09
10.Frans VOSARGUS26:5513'48"+4:58
11.Jacob HAKLANDERMINOR27:3714'10"+5:40
12.Ove WIGERTZNyköpings OK27:4014'11"+5:43
13.Michael WINNRowlands OC28:4214'43"+6:45
14.Joseph PIQUERAYHermathenae30:0115'24"+8:04
15.Jean-Claude GAINNETAC AURELIEN30:1515'31"+8:18
16.Horst GÖLLMANNSKI-Klub Düsseldorf31:4216'15"+9:45
17.Michel EVRARDO.L.V. Eifel33:5217'22"+11:55
18.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBorasca34:3917'46"+12:42
19.Albert WARNIMONTHermathenae42:2121'43"+20:24
20.Paul LOOSC.O. Colmar48:1624'45"+26:19
21.Yngve HEDERSTRÖMOK Skogshjortarna1:19:1940'41"+57:22
Top

H75   length 1950m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.22:1111'23"
Top

H80   length 1950m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSASUB41:1921'11"
Top

DN   length 2670m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Larissa RANDOlifant56:0421'00"
Top

HN   length 2670m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven-Olof FRANSSONSOK Aneby57:5821'43"
Top

Total

Omega47
K.O.L.44
TROL37
ASUB35
hamok26
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
Hermathenae22
O.L.V. Eifel22
L-100 IF20
ARGUS16
C.O. Colmar16
Borasca15
BAOC13
Balise 1013
CO Liège13
N.S.V. Amel13
NORFOLK13
OK-HTF12
TSC Eintracht Dortmund12
NMOLT11
REME British Army11
Hainaut O.C.10
MINOR10
OLF Mainz10
Vervins Orientation10
CA ROGRU9
CREF Bourgogne9
U.S. Melun8
UZO8
HOC'937
SC Melle 037
Altaïr CO6
FAABORG OK6
GO786
OK Vilse 876
OLG Siegerland6
CSEIS Fontainebleau5
Guyancourt O.785
Hansa Simmerath5
Pégase5
7 Sig Regt4
Allerod OK4
B.A.B.A.4
Deeside OC4
Hjärnarps GoIF4
KOVZ4
Lerums SOK4
O.Team Besançon4
OK Alehof4
OLG Bern4
OPA MONTIGNY4
PATEM4
Scapa Nancy4
AMOR3
AS QUETIGNY3
ASPTT Lille3
Blizzard-Ski Team3
CO Strasbourg Europe3
DEEtrogs3
EOOC3
Fingal O.3
HSOK3
IK Uven3
Lagan Valley Orienteers3
LÄNNA IF3
OK PAN Kristianstad3
Oberodenthaler SC3
SOK Aneby3
Ski-Klub Duisburg3
Svendborg OK3
Sävedalens AIK3
TV 05 Bierbach3
ASCO Lugano2
Anderstorps OK2
C.A.C.C.2
CCS Livry - GARCAN2
COMB2
FK Herkules2
Finpongs SOK2
Fürsten OK Ettingen2
Itahameen Rasti2
KERNO2
Liedon Parma2
OK Stigen2
OK Syd2
OLG Balsthal-Gäu2
OLG Stäfa2
OLK Rafzerfeld2
Olifant2
ROSSO2
SLOW LUX2
SO Horley2
SPOBO2
Scandinavian Airlines OK2
Stigmännen Karlsshamns OK2
TV 1901 Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Alsbach2
TV Jahn Eitelborn2
Thurgorienta2
Tolered-Utby OL2
VHSO2
Växjö OK2
WILLICH2
AC AURELIEN1
ANCO1
BUHL1
Bridgnorth OC1
Burseryd1
C.L.O. Chiny1
CA Rosé1
CO St Nicolas1
DEE1
Friskus Varberg1
Halmstads OK1
Ham1
Härlövs IF1
IF THOR1
IFK Göteborg1
LILLOMARKA1
LOK London1
MT-V1
MV1
Motala1
Nyköpings OK1
ODENSE Orientering1
OK Dacke1
OK Gynge1
OK Nackhe1
OK Skogsfalken1
OK Skogshjortarna1
OK Älme1
OLG Köniz1
OLG Seeland1
OLV Zug1
OPPSAL1
Roden O.C.1
Ronneby1
Rowlands OC1
SILIN1
SKI-Klub Düsseldorf1
STOURO1
Southampton O.C.1
Southern Navigator1
Sport Union Annen1
Springcup OK DK1
Tjällmo-Godegards OK1
VISA1
Västeras SOK1
Ystads OK1
Total: 789