clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Seraing 12.2.2006
CO Liège

Last updated: 09.02.2006 12:01:32HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 9010m  climb 170m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYH21Hainaut O.C.47:155'15"
2.Anders AXELSSONH21Södertalje51:015'40"+3:46
3.Isak BERGMANH21Södertalje55:086'07"+7:53
4.Niklas SERRANDERH-20Södertalje56:256'16"+9:10
5.Philip GUSTAFSSONH21Södertalje57:016'20"+9:46
6.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.57:126'21"+9:57
7.Michael HENNESH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:156'41"+13:00
8.Didier TERRITOH40Balise 101:01:156'48"+14:00
9.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-18ASUB1:01:236'49"+14:08
10.Pierre BLONDIAUXH21Balise 101:02:026'53"+14:47
11.Raul HINDOVH35Borasca1:02:316'56"+15:16
12.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:02:436'58"+15:28
13.Christian GILLETH40ASUB1:06:057'20"+18:50
Freddy SILLIENH55Pégase1:06:057'20"+18:50
14.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:06:057'20"+18:50
16.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.1:06:307'23"+19:15
17.Jonathan WESELH21Indiv.1:07:317'30"+20:16
18.Frank VANSPAUWENH35Hermathenae1:07:467'31"+20:31
19.Marc SCHNELLH21TROL1:07:507'32"+20:35
20.Robert CROESH45CO Liège1:09:247'42"+22:09
21.Eric MATTARTH21Hermathenae1:10:557'52"+23:40
22.Ellen HERTEGONNEH45ASUB1:12:258'02"+25:10
23.François TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:17:448'38"+30:29
24.Pierre EYENH35CO Liège1:19:178'48"+32:02
25.François PAULUSH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:20:328'56"+33:17
26.Marcel SIMONISH40Indiv.1:22:489'11"+35:33
27.Thierry MICHELH21Indiv.1:22:529'12"+35:37
28.Bertrand TALLIEUH21Balise 101:30:4110'04"+43:26
29.Luc LAURENTH40Hermathenae1:31:4110'11"+44:26
30.Denis HENNINH45R.C.A.E.2:03:1413'41"+1:15:59
NCLGérald ROLINH21C.O. Liège
NCLJean-Manuel VERPOORTENH40Balise 10
NCLLuc DETHINEH35Pégase
NCLQuentin GILLETH21CO Liège
Top

02   length 7390m  climb 170m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DE NEYERH-18ASUB49:576'46"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase52:177'04"+2:20
3.Guy PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae54:447'24"+4:47
4.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase55:427'32"+5:45
5.Christian BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:187'37"+6:21
6.Michel VAN LAARH40Balise 1056:537'42"+6:56
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB57:517'50"+7:54
8.Eric GIAUXH45Balise 1059:278'03"+9:30
9.Robin TYBERGHEINH-18CO Liège1:01:018'15"+11:04
10.Vincent CLAPUYTH-18ASUB1:01:568'23"+11:59
11.Philippe CLAPUYTH45ASUB1:02:058'24"+12:08
12.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:04:448'46"+14:47
13.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:04:488'46"+14:51
14.Adrien MOUREAUH-18Pégase1:04:588'47"+15:01
15.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB1:05:018'48"+15:04
16.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase1:05:128'49"+15:15
17.Vincent MICHELH45Indiv.1:05:508'55"+15:53
18.Claude DOUPAGNEH40Indiv.1:07:299'08"+17:32
19.Luc DERENNEH40Hermathenae1:08:589'20"+19:01
20.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:09:319'24"+19:34
21.Michel GOVAERTSH45ASUB1:10:089'29"+20:11
22.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:10:099'30"+20:12
23.Philippe DOFFIGNYH45Balise 101:10:399'34"+20:42
24.Alan CROSSH45Altaïr CO1:10:449'34"+20:47
25.Rui MOURAH45Altaïr CO1:11:569'44"+21:59
26.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:12:309'49"+22:33
27.Corentin TONNEAUH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:13:189'55"+23:21
28.Mylène NAMUROISD45CO Liège1:15:1610'11"+25:19
29.Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:16:5010'24"+26:53
30.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel1:17:1910'28"+27:22
31.Félix SIXH45ASUB1:19:3310'46"+29:36
32.Jean-Luc DUBOISH45Hermathenae1:19:4010'47"+29:43
33.Alain DANTINNEH45Balise 101:19:5410'49"+29:57
34.Philippe KERENSH40Indiv.1:22:1211'07"+32:15
35.Bernard PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:22:2611'09"+32:29
36.Eric GUILLAUMEH40R.C.A.E.1:23:0311'14"+33:06
37.Lionel HENRISH45Balise 101:23:5111'21"+33:54
38.JULIEN BOULANGERH21Indiv.1:24:5411'29"+34:57
39.Guillaume VANNESTEH21Indiv.1:25:0411'31"+35:07
Yves DEVILLERSH21Indiv.1:25:0411'31"+35:07
41.Bernard RENARDH45Hermathenae1:26:5011'45"+36:53
42.Philippe BONTEH45ASUB1:30:2712'14"+40:30
43.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB1:30:5812'19"+41:01
44.Renaud HENRYH21ASUB1:31:3412'23"+41:37
45.Thierry DEUXANTH40Pégase1:38:0313'16"+48:06
46.Céline CHRISTOPHED21Pégase1:40:3113'36"+50:34
47.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:42:0513'49"+52:08
48.Emilie CHRISTOPHED21Pégase1:45:0414'13"+55:07
49.Albert CORHAYH50Indiv.2:57:2624'01"+2:07:29
NCLClaudine GOESSENSD50Indiv.
NCLMatthieu DEBOUCHEH21Indiv.
NCLYves DEFAWEH40Indiv.
Top

03   length 5960m  climb 95m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien KESSELH-16O.L.V. Eifel40:256'47"
2.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:377'29"+4:12
3.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1046:317'48"+6:06
4.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel49:118'15"+8:46
5.Klaus HELDH50O.L.V. Eifel49:588'23"+9:33
6.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège49:598'23"+9:34
7.Maurice REVERSEAUD35ASUB50:528'32"+10:27
8.Yves GOMREEH35Hainaut O.C.51:068'34"+10:41
9.Eric HULLYH50Altaïr CO51:168'36"+10:51
10.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase52:018'44"+11:36
11.Etienne VANDERSCHELDENH50Balise 1052:238'47"+11:58
12.François CLAPUYTH-20ASUB53:389'00"+13:13
13.Serge DERYH55Balise 1054:409'10"+14:15
14.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:259'18"+15:00
15.Richard MATHOTH50Balise 1055:429'21"+15:17
16.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO55:509'22"+15:25
17.Charles DE FLINESH55Hermathenae57:299'39"+17:04
18.Claude LEMASSONH50Pégase58:529'53"+18:27
19.Bernard VAN DE VELDEH55Hermathenae59:019'54"+18:36
Michel TILKINH45CO Liège59:019'54"+18:36
21.Itamar TorrezamH55ASUB59:149'56"+18:49
22.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase1:00:0710'05"+19:42
23.Kim STEEGEND21K.O.L.1:00:5110'13"+20:26
24.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:02:2810'29"+22:03
25.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:02:3710'30"+22:12
26.Pierre DELHASSEH50Indiv.1:02:4610'32"+22:21
27.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSH50Pégase1:03:0910'36"+22:44
28.David ROACHH50SLOW LUX1:05:2210'58"+24:57
29.Fabien COLSONH21Indiv.1:05:5311'03"+25:28
30.Michel RYSENAERH60ASUB1:06:3011'09"+26:05
31.Françoise RENARDD40CO Liège1:06:5511'14"+26:30
32.Jean-Marie JOUNIAUXH50Hermathenae1:07:0511'15"+26:40
33.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:07:3811'21"+27:13
34.Marie DESTREED21Hainaut O.C.1:08:0811'26"+27:43
35.Nicolas SPILIERSH-16Altaïr CO1:08:4811'33"+28:23
36.Luis Manuel MON IGLESIASH35O.L.V. Eifel1:10:3111'50"+30:06
37.Benoît HEPTIAH21Indiv.1:11:2311'59"+30:58
38.Maud SILVESTRED21CO Liège1:17:1312'57"+36:48
39.David ROACHH60Indiv.1:26:4914'34"+46:24
40.Francis FAZIUSH50CO Liège1:27:3514'42"+47:10
41.Josy GLATIGNYH55Indiv.1:28:0314'46"+47:38
42.Benjamin MINEURH-16Balise 101:29:5615'05"+49:31
43.Quentin MINEURH-16Balise 101:30:4915'14"+50:24
44.Bruno QUINTINH35ASUB1:32:2015'30"+51:55
Top

04   length 5110m  climb 80m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle TAELEMANSD21ASUB45:318'54"
Thomas BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel45:318'54"
3.Heinrich EICHERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:379'54"+5:06
4.Guy LOUSBERGH35Indiv.50:519'57"+5:20
5.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB51:4310'07"+6:12
6.Charles BAYARTH21ASUB55:1410'49"+9:43
7.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase56:4011'05"+11:09
8.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel56:5111'08"+11:20
9.Denis LANNOYEH35N.S.V. Amel59:1211'35"+13:41
10.Elisabeth VLIEGEND50N.S.V. Amel59:1711'36"+13:46
11.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:00:2111'49"+14:50
12.Claire MUYLLAERTD45ASUB1:01:2112'00"+15:50
13.Jacky LOUSBERGH35N.S.V. Amel1:02:0212'08"+16:31
14.Claire DE NOELD50ASUB1:02:1612'11"+16:45
15.Martine MINETD45O.L.V. Eifel1:02:4312'16"+17:12
16.Bernard LELEUXH45CO Liège1:03:3412'26"+18:03
17.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:1812'35"+18:47
18.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:06:2713'00"+20:56
19.Margaret ROACHD45SLOW LUX1:07:2013'11"+21:49
20.Annick ROUSEREZD40ASUB1:10:4813'51"+25:17
21.Olivier LUDOVICYH-14CO Liège1:12:4214'14"+27:11
22.Carla Maria ClausiD40ASUB1:14:4814'38"+29:17
23.Rodrigo Pereira ESTEFANIH21Indiv.1:14:5014'39"+29:19
24.Ewald REINERTZH65O.L.V. Eifel1:17:1515'07"+31:44
25.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH60ASUB1:22:5216'13"+37:21
26.Maxence DE LOCHTH-16Indiv.1:24:4916'36"+39:18
27.Guy TOURNAYH35N.S.V. Amel1:26:1716'53"+40:46
28.Audrey GILLESSEND21CO Liège1:32:1118'02"+46:40
29.Pierre SARLETH60Altaïr CO1:32:4618'09"+47:15
30.Axel ELLEBOUDTH21Altaïr CO1:32:5418'11"+47:23
31.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:35:1918'39"+49:48
32.Harry CROSSH-14Altaïr CO1:36:1918'51"+50:48
33.Christian BERNARDH50Altaïr CO1:37:4919'09"+52:18
NCLAstrid BASTIND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLBrigitte LELEUX-SCHWANEND45CO Liège
NCLJeannie CROSSD45Altaïr CO
Top

05   length 3930m  climb 60m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBID50Hermathenae44:0111'12"
2.André LUXENH70Balise 1048:1712'17"+4:16
3.Clemens BRÜLSH70O.L.V. Eifel53:1713'33"+9:16
4.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel56:4114'25"+12:40
5.Albert WARNIMONTH70Hermathenae57:5914'45"+13:58
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae1:02:0215'47"+18:01
7.Joseph PIQUERAYH70Hermathenae1:02:1015'49"+18:09
8.Fanny JAMSIND-14CO Liège1:04:5016'30"+20:49
9.Béatrice DEGUELLED45Pégase1:09:5617'48"+25:55
10.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:16:0119'21"+32:00
11.Mireille RENVEZD40ASUB1:16:5319'34"+32:52
12.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège1:17:0719'37"+33:06
13.Josette LUXEND65Balise 101:23:0021'07"+38:59
14.Coraline BAILLYD-16R.C.A.E.1:23:1721'12"+39:16
15.Pierre REDOUTEH70Pégase1:27:4022'18"+43:39
16.Joëlle PIEDBOEUFD35Indiv.1:30:2122'59"+46:20
17.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:37:5324'54"+53:52
Top

06   length 3430m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-12ASUB33:229'44"
2.Anne Sophie LOVENSD-12Pégase57:4616'50"+24:24
3.Véronique DEMBOURD45Indiv.1:01:2017'53"+27:58
4.Louise CROSSD-12Altaïr CO1:08:2619'57"+35:04
5.Cindy GILLESSEND21Indiv.1:18:2722'52"+45:05
6.Thibaut DERENNEH-12Hermathenae1:21:3423'47"+48:12
7.Maria LICATAD40R.C.A.E.1:26:1025'07"+52:48
Top

07   length 2510m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège41:1216'25"
Top

Total

ASUB32
Indiv.24
Pégase21
CO Liège20
Balise 1019
Hermathenae18
O.L.V. Eifel16
Altaïr CO11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
N.S.V. Amel4
R.C.A.E.4
Södertalje4
Hainaut O.C.3
K.O.L.3
SLOW LUX2
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
TROL1
Total: 191