Régionale d'hiver | ||
Last updated: 09.02.2006 12:01:32 |
01 9010m 170m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | H-18 | ASUB | 1:01:23 | 6'49" | ||||
12. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:43 | 6'58" | ||||
13. | Christian GILLET | H40 | ASUB | 1:06:05 | 7'20" | ||||
22. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | H45 | ASUB | 1:12:25 | 8'02" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7390m 170m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | H-18 | ASUB | 49:57 | 6'46" | ||||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H45 | ASUB | 57:51 | 7'50" | ||||
10. | Vincent CLAPUYT | H-18 | ASUB | 1:01:56 | 8'23" | ||||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H45 | ASUB | 1:02:05 | 8'24" | ||||
12. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:04:44 | 8'46" | ||||
15. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 8'48" | ||||
20. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:09:31 | 9'24" | ||||
21. | Michel GOVAERTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:10:08 | 9'29" | ||||
31. | Félix SIX | H45 | ASUB | 1:19:33 | 10'46" | ||||
42. | Philippe BONTE | H45 | ASUB | 1:30:27 | 12'14" | ||||
43. | Carl COUTEREEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:58 | 12'19" | ||||
44. | Renaud HENRY | H21 | ASUB | 1:31:34 | 12'23" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
03 5960m 95m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Maurice REVERSEAU | D35 | ASUB | 50:52 | 8'32" | ||||
12. | François CLAPUYT | H-20 | ASUB | 53:38 | 9'00" | ||||
21. | Itamar Torrezam | H55 | ASUB | 59:14 | 9'56" | ||||
30. | Michel RYSENAER | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:30 | 11'09" | ||||
44. | Bruno QUINTIN | H35 | ASUB | 1:32:20 | 15'30" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5110m 80m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | D21 | ASUB | 45:31 | 8'54" | ||||
5. | Julien GILLET | H-14 | ASUB | 51:43 | 10'07" | ||||
6. | Charles BAYART | H21 | ASUB | 55:14 | 10'49" | ||||
12. | Claire MUYLLAERT | D45 | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 12'00" | ||||
14. | Claire DE NOEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:16 | 12'11" | ||||
20. | Annick ROUSEREZ | D40 | ASUB | 1:10:48 | 13'51" | ||||
22. | Carla Maria Clausi | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:48 | 14'38" | ||||
25. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H60 | ASUB | 1:22:52 | 16'13" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
05 3930m 60m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D50 | ASUB | 1:16:01 | 19'21" | ||||
11. | Mireille RENVEZ | D40 | ASUB | 1:16:53 | 19'34" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
06 3430m 55m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | H-12 | ASUB | 33:22 | 9'44" | ||||
Top |