clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Malonne 4.12.2005
Pégase

Last updated: 17.10.2005 11:54:55HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total

NCL non classé   

01   length 7970m  climb 340m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase52:496'38"
2.Alain MAZYH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:307'13"+4:41
3.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.58:207'19"+5:31
4.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB59:167'26"+6:27
5.Rasa ENGSTEDTH-18ASUB1:02:327'51"+9:43
6.Christoffer GRANHOLMH21Indiv.1:03:137'56"+10:24
7.Raul HINDOVH35Borasca1:03:207'57"+10:31
8.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.1:03:407'59"+10:51
9.Philippe TAELEMANSH40ASUB1:04:338'06"+11:44
10.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:05:248'12"+12:35
11.Olivier CHATTLAINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:258'12"+12:36
12.Marc DEPAUEH40Altaïr CO1:07:138'26"+14:24
13.Bernard GOUBAUH50Pégase1:11:328'59"+18:43
14.Christophe DUSSARTH21Indiv.1:15:119'26"+22:22
15.Ellen HERTEGONNEH45ASUB1:15:489'31"+22:59
16.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:17:089'41"+24:19
17.Frank VANSPAUWENH35Hermathenae1:22:1010'19"+29:21
18.Marc TIMSONETH40Indiv.1:22:3910'22"+29:50
19.Benoît TOURNAYH35Hainaut O.C.1:22:4410'23"+29:55
20.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:23:5810'32"+31:09
21.Marc GASPARDH40Indiv.1:25:1010'41"+32:21
22.Ronald VANDUFFELH35hamok1:29:4111'15"+36:52
23.Luc DETHINEH35Pégase1:34:3611'52"+41:47
24.Alain THOMASH45Indiv.1:37:2912'14"+44:40
25.Laurent TOISOULH21Altaïr C.O.1:39:2512'28"+46:36
26.Peter DENDASH40Pégase1:45:5513'17"+53:06
27.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:4013'23"+53:51
28.Philippe HENNEBERTH40Indiv.1:47:0013'26"+54:11
29.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISH40Hainaut O.C.1:59:2414'59"+1:06:35
30.Benoit OUDARH21Indiv.2:11:3416'30"+1:18:45
NCLHadrien PLANCQH35Indiv.
NCLJean-François KRIERH21ASUB
NCLMarc DELMEEH40Pégase
Top

02   length 6130m  climb 300m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUH-18Pégase41:546'50"
2.Gilles DE NEYERH-16ASUB45:017'21"+3:07
3.Guy PIQUERAYH40Hermathenae48:557'59"+7:01
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB49:058'00"+7:11
5.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase49:378'06"+7:43
6.Henrik LISBYH40hamok51:578'28"+10:03
7.Hugues ANDREH40ASUB55:058'59"+13:11
8.Aline HERMANSD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:449'06"+13:50
9.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase55:489'06"+13:54
10.Christian GILLETH40ASUB56:549'17"+15:00
11.Jean-François BOTTEH40Hainaut O.C.58:039'28"+16:09
12.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB58:559'37"+17:01
13.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:00:349'53"+18:40
14.François-Xavier GUERIOTH-16Tous Azimuts Douai1:01:2610'01"+19:32
15.Jean-Claud JIMENEZH45hamok1:01:3410'03"+19:40
16.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:02:4210'14"+20:48
17.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:04:0310'27"+22:09
18.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3710'32"+22:43
19.Stephane DMYTERKOH55Hermathenae1:04:4710'34"+22:53
20.Philippe DOFFIGNYH40Balise 101:05:5710'46"+24:03
21.Pierre GERARDH21Indiv.1:06:0510'47"+24:11
22.Michel GOVAERTSH45ASUB1:06:1810'49"+24:24
23.Rémi DUBOISH-14Tous Azimuts Douai1:07:3211'01"+25:38
24.Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:12:5311'53"+30:59
25.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:13:1911'58"+31:25
26.Bernard LANOTTEH40Indiv.1:13:4212'01"+31:48
27.Félix SIXH40ASUB1:14:2712'09"+32:33
28.Didier MERCIERH40Balise 101:14:3012'09"+32:36
29.Jean-Christophe PEERRSH45Indiv.1:15:1612'17"+33:22
30.Bernard PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:15:3812'20"+33:44
31.Philippe L HUILLIERH40Tous Azimuts Douai1:18:2812'48"+36:34
32.Quentin BATELIH-16Tous Azimuts Douai1:19:0012'53"+37:06
33.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB1:20:1013'05"+38:16
34.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:21:0513'14"+39:11
35.Lionel HENRISH45Balise 101:24:4413'49"+42:50
36.Luc RADELETH40Pégase1:24:5613'51"+43:02
37.François JONARDH21ASUB1:27:3214'17"+45:38
38.Jean TAFFOREAUH50Indiv.1:29:4114'38"+47:47
39.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase1:31:0114'51"+49:07
40.Jean-Benoît HUBERTH40ASUB1:37:1115'51"+55:17
41.Philippe BONTEH45ASUB1:41:2016'32"+59:26
NCLGuy MASUYH45Pégase
NCLVéronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

03   length 5570m  climb 235m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1046:428'23"
2.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:598'48"+2:17
3.Richard MATHOTH50Balise 1050:309'04"+3:48
4.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB53:549'41"+7:12
5.Jean-Pierr KELLENSH50K.O.L.55:089'54"+8:26
6.Marcel DESSAMBREH55Pégase55:5110'02"+9:09
7.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO56:0510'04"+9:23
8.Itamar TorrezamH55ASUB56:1910'07"+9:37
9.Eric HULLYH50Altaïr CO58:3310'31"+11:51
10.Camille MALERBE DERAMD35ASUB58:3410'31"+11:52
11.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase58:4610'33"+12:04
12.Jean BREDOH50O.L.V. Eifel59:5010'45"+13:08
13.Joseph DEWEZH55Pégase1:02:0111'08"+15:19
14.François MAILIERH40Hainaut O.C.1:03:5211'28"+17:10
15.Robert HOOFDH55ASUB1:04:3611'36"+17:54
16.Philippe PARIZELH50Balise 101:04:5011'38"+18:08
17.Gillian TWEDDLED35Altaïr CO1:05:1511'43"+18:33
18.Jacques SILVESTREH50CO Liège1:05:4211'48"+19:00
19.Bruno AVRILH45Indiv.1:06:5012'00"+20:08
20.Claire MUYLLAERTD45ASUB1:09:0612'24"+22:24
21.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:09:2712'28"+22:45
22.Simonne SILVID50K.O.L.1:10:1012'36"+23:28
23.Jean-Marie JOUNIAUXH50Hermathenae1:12:0012'56"+25:18
24.Jean-Marie SCLAVONH50ASUB1:15:3113'33"+28:49
25.Michel LIMBOURGH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:1613'42"+29:34
26.Kim STEEGEND21K.O.L.1:17:4013'57"+30:58
27.Corinne VIBETD35ASUB1:19:1714'14"+32:35
28.Bernard CROISELETH35ASUB1:22:2614'48"+35:44
29.Claude LEMASSONH50Pégase1:23:0214'54"+36:20
30.Stephane BEAUMEH21Indiv.1:23:1014'56"+36:28
31.Frédéric DHONDTH21R.C.A.E.1:23:5115'03"+37:09
32.Samuel MASUYH-16Pégase1:24:1615'08"+37:34
33.Bernard DUBOISH50Hainaut O.C.1:25:4615'24"+39:04
34.Francis FAZIUSH50C.O. Liège1:28:2615'53"+41:44
35.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège1:28:2815'53"+41:46
36.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:29:3416'05"+42:52
37.Xavier MORISH45Pégase1:29:4616'07"+43:04
38.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:30:0516'10"+43:23
39.André LEDENTH60Balise 101:30:2916'15"+43:47
40.Jacques BASTIENH55Hainaut O.C.1:32:1516'34"+45:33
41.François JOLYH-14Tous Azimuts Douai1:35:5017'12"+49:08
42.Elly POETSD35hamok1:35:5117'12"+49:09
43.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:36:1017'16"+49:28
44.Emilie CHRISTOPHED-20Pégase1:37:3517'31"+50:53
45.Albert DELLEUSEH55ASUB1:37:4817'34"+51:06
46.Maxime ISTASSEH-18Indiv.1:39:2617'51"+52:44
47.David ROACHH55Indiv.1:42:0218'19"+55:20
48.Sarah MERCIERD-16Balise 101:46:5719'12"+1:00:15
49.Tom QUINTINH-14Indiv.1:47:3619'19"+1:00:54
50.Philippe HECQH50Hainaut O.C.1:49:5019'43"+1:03:08
51.Nicolas SPILIERSH-16Altaïr CO1:55:4220'46"+1:09:00
52.Charline LACROSSED40Indiv.1:57:1921'04"+1:10:37
53.Christian BERNARDH50Altaïr CO2:06:1522'40"+1:19:33
54.Bruno QUINTINH35ASUB2:14:3824'10"+1:27:56
55.Marie Antoinett CAMBIERD50Indiv.2:15:3224'20"+1:28:50
NCLHubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJean-Luc ALEXANDREH45Pégase
NCLRobert SCUVEEH55CO Liège
Top

04   length 4410m  climb 160m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSH-14ASUB42:339'39"
2.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae49:4311'16"+7:10
3.Thomas GOUBAUH-14Pégase53:0212'02"+10:29
4.Engelbert OFFERMANH65O.L.V. Eifel55:1412'31"+12:41
5.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1512'45"+13:42
6.Thomas BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel59:1013'25"+16:37
7.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1113'25"+16:38
8.Guy CHATELAINH55Hermathenae1:04:1414'34"+21:41
9.Bernard PONCEH60Hainaut O.C.1:06:2515'04"+23:52
10.André LUXENH65Balise 101:07:4215'21"+25:09
11.Bruno PARMENTIERH-14ASUB1:08:5215'37"+26:19
12.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:09:1315'42"+26:40
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège1:10:0215'53"+27:29
14.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH60ASUB1:11:2716'12"+28:54
15.Pierre SARLETH60Altaïr CO1:12:3716'28"+30:04
16.Ewald REINERTZH65O.L.V. Eifel1:12:4416'30"+30:11
17.Annick ROUSEREZD40ASUB1:13:5216'45"+31:19
18.Denis LANNOYEH35N.S.V. Amel1:14:3416'55"+32:01
19.Albert WARNIMONTH65Hermathenae1:18:3217'48"+35:59
20.Carla Maria ClausiD40ASUB1:22:1318'39"+39:40
21.Nicole DEFOURNYD45Indiv.1:47:3024'23"+1:04:57
22.Philippe ENGLEBERTH45Indiv.1:47:3524'24"+1:05:02
23.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 102:02:1727'44"+1:19:44
NCLAnna KOPONEND21Indiv.
NCLJean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel
Top

05   length 3650m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase49:1913'31"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGEND50N.S.V. Amel1:00:3916'37"+11:20
3.Joseph PIQUERAYH70Hermathenae1:05:3217'57"+16:13
4.Clemens BRÜLSH70O.L.V. Eifel1:06:3018'13"+17:11
5.Antoine CARNOTD50ASUB1:11:5019'41"+22:31
6.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège1:12:1919'49"+23:00
7.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:12:3719'54"+23:18
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae1:16:2720'57"+27:08
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae1:17:0021'06"+27:41
10.Joseph FAGARDH70Hermathenae1:20:3122'04"+31:12
11.Klemens HERBRANDH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0622'13"+31:47
12.Pierre REDOUTEH70Pégase1:26:1723'38"+36:58
13.Caroline LOVENSD-14Pégase1:27:1923'55"+38:00
14.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:27:4724'03"+38:28
15.Michel EVRARDH70O.L.V. Eifel1:35:3126'10"+46:12
16.Josette LUXEND65Balise 101:36:0226'19"+46:43
NCLSébastien SINAEVEH-14Balise 10
Top

06   length 3460m  climb 115m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-12ASUB32:409'26"
2.Matthieu LEJOLYH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:5210'22"+3:12
3.Andréa CIRAUDOD-12Tous Azimuts Douai52:5815'18"+20:18
4.Bérénice MULPASD-20Indiv.1:10:1220'17"+37:32
5.Claire DE NOELD45ASUB1:11:3020'40"+38:50
Top

07   length 2080m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETH-10ASUB20:079'40"
2.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège37:1617'55"+17:09
3.Noémie CHARLIERD-10ASUB1:15:1236'09"+55:05
NCLAnne Sophie LOVENSD-10Pégase
Top

Total

ASUB42
Pégase26
Indiv.23
Balise 1014
Hermathenae14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hainaut O.C.9
Altaïr CO8
CO Liège8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Tous Azimuts Douai6
K.O.L.5
hamok4
N.S.V. Amel2
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
R.C.A.E.1
Total: 185