clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Rodt 8.1.2006
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 08.01.2006 15:57:37HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

01   length 9560m  climb 160m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart DELOBELH21Omega1:02:046'30"
2.Michel BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:206'44"+2:16
3.Thorsten LANGERH35N.S.V. Amel1:04:436'46"+2:39
4.Robert THEISSH40N.S.V. Amel1:05:516'53"+3:47
5.Jan OEYENH21Borasca1:06:056'55"+4:01
6.Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB1:07:237'03"+5:19
7.Sam DEFERMH21Borasca1:07:387'04"+5:34
8.Erik VLIEGENH21N.S.V. Amel1:08:057'07"+6:01
9.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.1:08:527'12"+6:48
10.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:13:157'40"+11:11
11.Frank VANSPAUWENH35Hermathenae1:14:487'49"+12:44
12.Olivier CHATTLAINH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:207'53"+13:16
13.Michael HENNESH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:337'54"+13:29
14.Stefan THIELSH35Omega1:16:488'02"+14:44
15.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.1:17:238'06"+15:19
16.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:19:168'17"+17:12
17.Alain MAZYH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:038'22"+17:59
18.Alain GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel1:21:048'29"+19:00
19.Stephane WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:21:348'32"+19:30
20.Guido TIMMERSH40hamok1:21:548'34"+19:50
21.Johannes HOCKH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:219'08"+25:17
22.Patrick HOCKH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:519'18"+26:47
23.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:29:009'19"+26:56
24.Raphaël GENTENH-20N.S.V. Amel1:29:209'21"+27:16
25.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:459'30"+28:41
26.Jan DELOBELH21Omega1:31:079'32"+29:03
27.Michael HOCKH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:229'46"+31:18
28.Jürgen LOOH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:0110'09"+34:57
29.Dominique PEETERSH45Borasca1:41:1510'35"+39:11
30.Thorsten CREMERH21Hansa Simmerath1:50:5411'36"+48:50
NCLChristian BASTINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGuillaume PIRONTH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

02   length 7800m  climb 155m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niel DEIJGERSH-18Omega53:396'53"
2.Jochen VERDEYENH-18Omega54:577'03"+1:18
3.Kim WALLAERTH-20Omega55:237'06"+1:44
4.Bart MELLEBEEKH40hamok56:367'15"+2:57
5.Guy PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae56:447'16"+3:05
6.Guido VERDEYENH40Omega57:027'19"+3:23
7.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase57:137'20"+3:34
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH40Balise 1059:197'36"+5:40
9.Christian GILLETH40ASUB1:02:268'00"+8:47
10.Aline HERMANSD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:138'14"+10:34
11.Veerle TULLENEERSD21Omega1:04:488'18"+11:09
12.Corentin TONNEAUH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:05:138'22"+11:34
13.Vincent CLAPUYTH-18ASUB1:07:488'42"+14:09
14.Philippe CLAPUYTH45ASUB1:09:278'54"+15:48
15.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:10:159'00"+16:36
16.Steven LEEUWSH-18Omega1:11:009'06"+17:21
17.Philippe TAELEMANSH40ASUB1:11:139'08"+17:34
18.Didier TERRITOH40Balise 101:11:549'13"+18:15
19.Alain CHAINEUXH40CO Liège1:12:099'15"+18:30
20.Luc MELISH45hamok1:12:299'18"+18:50
21.Herbert GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel1:12:379'19"+18:58
22.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:12:569'21"+19:17
23.Adrien MOUREAUH-18Pégase1:12:589'21"+19:19
24.Eric GIAUXH45Balise 101:14:089'30"+20:29
25.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYH45CO Liège1:14:219'32"+20:42
26.Jan THEYSH45Omega1:14:379'34"+20:58
27.Xavier GENTENH-18N.S.V. Amel1:14:569'36"+21:17
28.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:15:039'37"+21:24
29.Michel VAN LAARH40Balise 101:15:549'44"+22:15
30.Lucien CAELENH45Omega1:16:409'50"+23:01
31.Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:17:229'55"+23:43
32.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:1810'02"+24:39
33.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB1:20:1610'17"+26:37
34.Dominique BRUYLANTH45ASUB1:20:2510'19"+26:46
35.Muriel VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège1:21:2710'27"+27:48
36.Michel SOLHEIDH40N.S.V. Amel1:23:0810'39"+29:29
37.Alan CROSSH45Altaïr CO1:24:1110'48"+30:32
38.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB1:24:1710'48"+30:38
39.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel1:27:0211'09"+33:23
40.Tony MATHIEUH40N.S.V. Amel1:29:3111'29"+35:52
41.Corentin LEMASSONH-18Pégase1:30:2011'35"+36:41
42.Philippe BONTEH45ASUB1:31:0811'41"+37:29
43.Rudi LIMBORGSH45Omega1:32:0011'48"+38:21
44.Yves LIMBORGSH-18Omega1:32:3711'52"+38:58
45.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:32:5911'55"+39:20
46.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae1:38:3312'38"+44:54
47.Guido THEISSENH45N.S.V. Amel1:43:5713'20"+50:18
48.Kerstin BUCHACKERD35CO Liège1:44:0013'20"+50:21
49.Jean NICOLETH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:1413'29"+51:35
50.Bruno QUINTINH35ASUB2:27:4218'56"+1:34:03
NCLHenrik LISBYH40hamok
NCLJohan CLAESH45Borasca
NCLMichel TILKINH45CO Liège
Top

03   length 6120m  climb 125m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl SCHWALLH50O.L.V. Eifel46:587'40"
2.Elisabeth HENKESD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:398'07"+2:41
3.Patrick WALLAERTH45Omega52:228'33"+5:24
4.Greet OEYEND21hamok53:568'49"+6:58
5.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:399'06"+8:41
6.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:489'07"+8:50
7.Daniel WILLEMSENSH50Hermathenae55:579'09"+8:59
8.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège56:409'16"+9:42
9.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1056:469'17"+9:48
10.Benjamin HOFMANSH-16ASUB59:139'41"+12:15
11.Damien KESSELH-16O.L.V. Eifel59:379'44"+12:39
12.Giel PARDOELH50TROL1:00:219'52"+13:23
13.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB1:01:049'59"+14:06
14.Frédéric DHONDT-Indiv.1:01:5810'08"+15:00
15.Anne WERDINGD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4510'15"+15:47
16.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:03:0610'19"+16:08
17.Marc DHONTH45Omega1:03:4110'24"+16:43
18.Werner HOFFMANNH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0810'39"+18:10
19.Jean-Pierr KELLENSH50K.O.L.1:06:0810'48"+19:10
20.Itamar TorrezamH55ASUB1:06:4410'54"+19:46
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège1:11:1311'38"+24:15
22.Eddy HERMANSH50Omega1:11:1911'39"+24:21
23.Patrick GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel1:11:3811'42"+24:40
24.Serge DERYH55Balise 101:12:2211'49"+25:24
25.Sara WEBERD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:3111'51"+25:33
26.Bernard PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:13:1311'58"+26:15
27.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:13:1911'59"+26:21
28.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:13:2412'00"+26:26
29.Albert DE BRUYNEH55Omega1:13:4212'03"+26:44
30.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:13:5112'04"+26:53
31.Nicolas SPILIERSH-16Altaïr CO1:14:4512'13"+27:47
32.Klaus HELDH50O.L.V. Eifel1:15:3112'20"+28:33
33.Elien MELISD-18hamok1:15:5512'24"+28:57
34.Charles DE FLINESH55Hermathenae1:17:1412'37"+30:16
35.Wolfgang NIESSENH-16N.S.V. Amel1:17:3212'40"+30:34
36.Tim MATHIEUH-16N.S.V. Amel1:19:1212'56"+32:14
37.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:19:3313'00"+32:35
38.Bernard RENARDH45Hermathenae1:23:0513'35"+36:07
39.Kim STEEGEND21K.O.L.1:23:2713'38"+36:29
40.Guy WULLEPITH50O.L.V. Eifel1:24:3413'49"+37:36
41.Jacques HOFMANSH50ASUB1:25:1013'55"+38:12
42.Rony HAMMESH50N.S.V. Amel1:25:4514'01"+38:47
43.Marco GENTENH-16N.S.V. Amel1:26:2914'08"+39:31
44.David CAPPOENH-16N.S.V. Amel1:26:4014'10"+39:42
45.Dimitri SCHANKH-16N.S.V. Amel1:29:3414'38"+42:36
46.Claude LEMASSONH50Pégase1:31:0114'52"+44:03
47.Simonne SILVID50K.O.L.1:33:2315'16"+46:25
48.Jenny BUELENSD45ASUB1:37:3115'56"+50:33
49.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:38:5916'10"+52:01
50.Jean-Marie LEGROSH55CO Liège1:46:2517'23"+59:27
51.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:50:1518'01"+1:03:17
52.David ROACHH60Indiv.2:01:0219'47"+1:14:04
53.Quentin MINEURH-16Balise 102:01:0319'47"+1:14:05
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTH55CO Liège
NCLMaurice REVERSEAUD35ASUB
Top

04   length 5150m  climb 100m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERH-14ASUB45:418'52"
2.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae55:4310'49"+10:02
3.Jacky LOUSBERGH35N.S.V. Amel56:1210'55"+10:31
4.Astrid BASTIND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2910'58"+10:48
5.Thomas BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel56:4711'02"+11:06
6.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4611'48"+15:05
7.Benno KIRCHH65Hansa Simmerath1:01:0611'52"+15:25
8.Albin GENTENH65N.S.V. Amel1:02:2512'07"+16:44
9.Robert MARIQUEH60Hermathenae1:02:5112'12"+17:10
10.Sien VERDEYEND-16Omega1:04:3312'32"+18:52
11.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3512'56"+20:54
12.Lea SWINNEND50Omega1:07:3213'07"+21:51
13.Manfred PAASCHH60N.S.V. Amel1:07:5313'11"+22:12
14.Roger AERTSH70Omega1:08:0713'14"+22:26
15.Julien GILLETH-14ASUB1:08:5913'24"+23:18
16.Denis LANNOYEH35N.S.V. Amel1:09:0313'24"+23:22
17.Claire MUYLLAERTD45ASUB1:09:1313'26"+23:32
18.Matthieu LEJOLYH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3513'42"+24:54
19.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège1:10:5913'47"+25:18
20.Anita BAERTSD45Borasca1:11:3513'54"+25:54
21.Philippe LEDENTH40Indiv.1:13:2214'15"+27:41
22.Myriam VANHOREBEEKD40Omega1:13:4914'20"+28:08
23.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase1:14:2514'27"+28:44
24.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH60ASUB1:15:3114'40"+29:50
25.Marina DRIESEND45Omega1:17:1715'00"+31:36
26.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:18:3015'15"+32:49
27.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:19:2115'24"+33:40
28.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel1:22:0915'57"+36:28
29.Guy CHATELAINH55Hermathenae1:22:3516'02"+36:54
30.Toon MELISH-14hamok1:23:3016'13"+37:49
31.Hedwige LEJEUNED45CO Liège1:23:3416'14"+37:53
32.Nathalie LIMBORGSD-16Omega1:23:5616'18"+38:15
33.Heleen CAELEND-16Omega1:23:5916'18"+38:18
34.Karine DIERCKXD40Omega1:24:1916'22"+38:38
35.Sybilla HICKD45CO Liège1:24:5616'30"+39:15
36.Rachel WINTHAGEND21Hermathenae1:26:2716'47"+40:46
37.Harry CROSSH-14Altaïr CO1:28:0317'06"+42:22
38.Martine MINETD45O.L.V. Eifel1:30:0117'29"+44:20
39.Carla Maria ClausiD40ASUB1:34:3718'22"+48:56
40.Ewald REINERTZH65O.L.V. Eifel1:35:1918'30"+49:38
41.Paul CHAUVEHEIDH60CO Liège1:40:4919'35"+55:08
42.Florence BASTIND35CO Liège1:41:4119'45"+56:00
43.Sébastien DUYSENSH-16Hermathenae1:47:5520'57"+1:02:14
44.Danny THEISSEND45N.S.V. Amel1:55:3422'26"+1:09:53
45.Nico MATHIEUH-14N.S.V. Amel2:00:3023'24"+1:14:49
46.Caroline LOVENSD-16Pégase2:16:1026'26"+1:30:29
--Christophe BERNARDH21ASUB35:59-9:42
NCLChristian BERNARDH50Altaïr CO
Top

05   length 3880m  climb 60m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia HENKESD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:5411'19"
2.Marlène SCHUMACHERD60O.L.V. Eifel50:5713'08"+7:03
3.Clemens BRÜLSH70O.L.V. Eifel53:0613'41"+9:12
4.Jeanne IGNOULD55Omega54:3214'03"+10:38
5.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae59:2215'18"+15:28
6.Karl MOLSH75Omega59:3515'21"+15:41
7.Joseph PIQUERAYH70Hermathenae1:00:0515'29"+16:11
8.André LUXENH70Balise 101:00:4215'39"+16:48
9.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège1:01:4015'54"+17:46
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae1:03:0216'15"+19:08
11.Jeroen THEYSH-14Omega1:05:1916'50"+21:25
12.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel1:07:5417'30"+24:00
13.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:08:0917'34"+24:15
14.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEED55CO Liège1:08:1617'36"+24:22
15.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD60Hermathenae1:09:4117'58"+25:47
16.Albert WARNIMONTH70Hermathenae1:10:0818'05"+26:14
17.Katharina HENKESD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:2318'24"+27:29
18.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel1:12:1618'38"+28:22
19.Klemens HERBRANDH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2818'56"+29:34
20.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:13:3918'59"+29:45
21.Pierre REDOUTEH70Pégase1:21:5421'06"+38:00
22.Michel EVRARDH70O.L.V. Eifel1:25:0521'56"+41:11
23.Josette LUXEND65Balise 101:25:0821'56"+41:14
24.Rudi AERTSH40Omega1:26:2622'17"+42:32
25.Charona JANSSENSD-14Omega1:26:2922'17"+42:35
26.Lotte VAN DEN HEUVELD-14Omega1:56:4330'05"+1:12:49
27.Nele PUTD-14Omega1:58:2930'32"+1:14:35
NCLRoel VAN DE MOORTELH21Omega
Top

06   length 3240m  climb 55m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dennis HECKH-12N.S.V. Amel31:139'38"
2.Thomas GILLETH-12ASUB31:189'40"+0:05
3.Philippe MERTESH-12N.S.V. Amel35:4911'03"+4:36
4.Deborah HANSEND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:3911'19"+5:26
5.Brigitte PIRONTD40Indiv.36:5011'22"+5:37
6.Louise CROSSD-12Altaïr CO38:0411'45"+6:51
7.Morgane LEDENTD-14Indiv.38:4711'58"+7:34
8.Dirk MASSONH-14N.S.V. Amel40:1812'26"+9:05
9.Fanny TILKIND-14CO Liège42:5213'14"+11:39
10.Romina JAMARD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:1513'39"+13:02
11.Kerstin HAEPD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4014'06"+14:27
12.Susanne BRODELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5314'47"+16:40
13.Larissa GENTEND-12N.S.V. Amel58:3018'03"+27:17
14.Gaëtan BERNARDH-18Altaïr CO1:06:4520'36"+35:32
15.Anne Sophie LOVENSD-12Pégase1:22:5925'37"+51:46
NCLClaudine VAN LAARD45Indiv.
NCLYoline BRUYLANT-ASUB
Top

07   length 2730m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYEND-10Omega15:125'34"
2.Charlotte THEYSD-12Omega15:335'42"+0:21
3.Jérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel27:169'59"+12:04
--Freddy GENTENH40N.S.V. Amel00:00-15:12
Top

Total

Omega35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31
N.S.V. Amel29
ASUB27
CO Liège20
Hermathenae20
O.L.V. Eifel18
Balise 1012
Pégase11
Altaïr CO8
hamok7
Indiv.6
Borasca5
K.O.L.5
Hansa Simmerath2
TROL1
Total: 237