clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Groenendael 6.11.2005
ASUB

Last updated: 06.11.2005 00:00:00HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 07
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 9280m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase55:496'01"
2.Tom MARIENH21K.O.L.57:386'13"+1:49
3.Godelieve VANHEESD55hamok59:316'25"+3:42
4.Sergueï SMIRNOVH21ASUB1:00:386'32"+4:49
5.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21ASUB1:01:056'35"+5:16
6.Philippe CREFCOEURH40ASUB1:01:356'38"+5:46
7.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:02:176'43"+6:28
8.Eric MATTARTH21Hermathenae1:02:346'45"+6:45
9.Ville KOPONENH21Indiv.1:03:016'47"+7:12
10.Olivier CHATTLAINH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:346'51"+7:45
11.Konstantin SMIRNOVH45ASUB1:04:206'56"+8:31
12.Dries HEUNINCKXH21K.O.L.1:04:516'59"+9:02
13.Marc DEPAUEH40Altaïr CO1:05:477'05"+9:58
14.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:08:237'22"+12:34
15.Donald VAN BOVENH21TROL1:08:307'23"+12:41
16.Philippe TAELEMANSH40ASUB1:09:027'26"+13:13
17.Henrik LISBYH40hamok1:10:087'33"+14:19
18.Stephane WILLEMSENSH21Hermathenae1:10:157'34"+14:26
19.Dennis DUCROH-18Omega1:10:267'35"+14:37
20.Roel VAN DE MOORTELH21Omega1:12:577'52"+17:08
21.William NICQUEH45TROL1:13:007'52"+17:11
22.Michel CHRISTIANEH35Balise 101:14:178'00"+18:28
23.Raul HINDOVH35Borasca1:14:248'01"+18:35
24.Christopher GRANHOLMH21Indiv.1:14:578'05"+19:08
25.Martin SCHMIDH35Indiv.1:15:048'05"+19:15
26.Filiep DEBAEREH21K.O.L.1:15:568'11"+20:07
27.Marc VAN DE MAELEH45K.O.L.1:16:128'13"+20:23
28.Vincent SILLIENH21Pégase1:17:198'20"+21:30
29.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEH50ASUB1:17:338'21"+21:44
30.Geert VOORHOFH35K.O.L.1:19:398'35"+23:50
31.Marguerite HANSEND50Indiv.1:22:128'51"+26:23
32.Pascal LEGEREH40Indiv.1:23:379'01"+27:48
33.Alain WATHELETH40CO Liège1:24:239'06"+28:34
34.Ellen HERTEGONNEH45ASUB1:26:559'22"+31:06
35.Kurt SMETH21TROL1:27:079'23"+31:18
36.PIERRE YVES SPAEYH40Indiv.1:28:119'30"+32:22
37.Serge BAERTH40K.O.L.1:30:479'47"+34:58
38.Ronald VANDUFFELH35Indiv.1:30:549'48"+35:05
39.Els PUTD45Omega1:34:3710'12"+38:48
40.Paul DELOBELH50Omega1:38:0210'34"+42:13
41.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:3411'10"+47:45
42.J-François DOHOGNEH35O.L.V. Eifel1:45:1911'21"+49:30
43.Andre DE VEIRMANH40TROL1:47:4911'37"+52:00
44.Marc DELMEEH40Pégase1:55:3912'28"+59:50
45.Kerstin BUCHACKERD35CO Liège1:56:1212'31"+1:00:23
46.Jules GARRAYH45Pégase1:56:3312'34"+1:00:44
47.Peter DENDASH40Pégase1:57:1612'38"+1:01:27
48.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISH40Hainaut O.C.2:00:2512'59"+1:04:36
49.Georges SAINTMARDH21Indiv.2:06:1513'36"+1:10:26
NCLJan DELOBELH21Omega
NCLJean-François KRIERH21ASUB
NCLJef BOECKXH21K.O.L.
NCLMarc EVRARDH35ASUB
NCLMarc MALDAGUEH40Ligue Nord Pas de Calais
NCLPhilippe DELANDMETERH21ASUB
NCLStefan THIELSH21Borasca
NCLThomas BARTOSH21Indiv.
Top

02   length 7760m (81)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUH-18Pégase43:395'38"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase48:036'12"+4:24
3.Christian STOFFELSH40Balise 1048:536'18"+5:14
4.Félix VANDEMEULEBROEKH-18ASUB49:176'21"+5:38
5.Aline HERMANSD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:046'27"+6:25
6.Jakub PASTUSZEKH21Balise 1051:546'41"+8:15
7.François JACOBSH40Omega52:246'45"+8:45
8.Gilles DE NEYERH-16ASUB55:097'06"+11:30
9.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase55:467'11"+12:07
10.Guy PIQUERAYH40Hermathenae56:237'16"+12:44
11.Freddy SILLIENH55Pégase56:377'18"+12:58
12.Kim WALLAERTH-18Omega57:107'22"+13:31
13.Rudi AERTSH40Omega57:447'26"+14:05
14.Eric VANDEBROEKH40hamok57:487'27"+14:09
15.Philippe CLAPUYTH45ASUB57:537'28"+14:14
16.Christian GILLETH40ASUB58:147'30"+14:35
17.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH45ASUB58:447'34"+15:05
18.Andreas NORBERGH40ASUB58:597'36"+15:20
19.Sven STOFFELSH-18Balise 1059:167'38"+15:37
20.Dirk DEIJGERSH40hamok1:00:177'46"+16:38
21.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:00:547'51"+17:15
22.Véronique BASTIND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:148'09"+19:35
23.Anna KOPONEND21Indiv.1:03:328'11"+19:53
24.MARIE HRDINOVAD21Indiv.1:03:548'14"+20:15
25.Chris NEYENSH60K.O.L.1:04:198'17"+20:40
26.Jean-Claud JIMENEZH45hamok1:04:238'18"+20:44
27.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:05:598'30"+22:20
28.Dominique BRUYLANTH45ASUB1:06:448'36"+23:05
29.Veerle TULLENEERSD21Borasca1:07:078'39"+23:28
30.Alexandra SMIRNOVD-20ASUB1:08:018'46"+24:22
31.Eric GIAUXH45Balise 101:08:128'47"+24:33
32.Luc HERMANSH40hamok1:08:238'49"+24:44
33.Herman WILLEMSH40K.O.L.1:08:418'51"+25:02
34.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:09:228'56"+25:43
35.Lucien CAELENH40Omega1:09:258'57"+25:46
36.Daniel ADAMH50ASUB1:10:229'04"+26:43
37.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:459'07"+27:06
38.Erik VAN DE WEIJERH40Omega1:10:509'08"+27:11
39.Philippe DOFFIGNYH40Balise 101:11:159'11"+27:36
40.Stéphanie BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:11:219'12"+27:42
41.Félix SIXH40ASUB1:11:509'15"+28:11
42.Paul PLISSARTH45ASUB1:11:569'16"+28:17
43.Patrick VAN BOSCHH45TROL1:13:049'25"+29:25
44.Guy MASUYH45Pégase1:14:149'34"+30:35
45.Leslie CRETTELSD21Hermathenae1:15:159'42"+31:36
46.Herman JANSSENH45TROL1:15:489'46"+32:09
47.Adrien DE VRIENDTH45K.O.L.1:16:089'49"+32:29
48.Bruno VANDERMEULENH50CO Liège1:16:329'52"+32:53
49.Dick DUCROH45Omega1:17:009'55"+33:21
50.Alistair FRONHOFFSH21ASUB1:18:4610'09"+35:07
51.Eddy HERMANSH45Omega1:18:5910'11"+35:20
52.An FREDERICKXD21ASUB1:19:0110'11"+35:22
53.Fabrice MARLIERH35Pégase1:19:0510'11"+35:26
54.Lionel HENRISH45Balise 101:19:1310'12"+35:34
55.Jean-Luc MARIENH45ASUB1:20:2610'22"+36:47
Marc ROUSEREZH35ASUB1:20:2610'22"+36:47
57.Alain CHAINEUXH35CO Liège1:21:1010'28"+37:31
58.Marie DESRUMAUXD21Indiv.1:21:4310'32"+38:04
59.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:22:4710'40"+39:08
60.Albert DE BRUYNEH55Omega1:24:1010'51"+40:31
61.Eddy GRESSENSH50K.O.L.1:26:1911'07"+42:40
62.Rui MOURAH40Altaïr CO1:27:0911'14"+43:30
63.Peter CROONENBORGHSH45Omega1:27:5811'20"+44:19
64.Jacques DERENNEH40Hermathenae1:29:3711'33"+45:58
65.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:31:4411'49"+48:05
66.Marc DHONTH45Omega1:32:1811'54"+48:39
67.Charles BAYARTH21ASUB1:34:0712'08"+50:28
68.Didier MERCIERH40Balise 101:35:4112'20"+52:02
69.Philippe BONTEH45ASUB1:43:2813'20"+59:49
70.FRANCOIS JONARDH21Indiv.1:44:4113'29"+1:01:02
71.Stephane DMYTERKOH55Hermathenae1:47:0613'48"+1:03:27
72.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB2:16:1217'33"+1:32:33
73.Joao PASCOALH40Indiv.2:17:2017'42"+1:33:41
74.Laurent VANCAYZEELEH35Hainaut O.C.2:30:1019'21"+1:46:31
NCLAlan CROSSH45Altaïr CO
NCLBernard MOUSNYH50N.S.V. Amel
NCLJORGE GRACAH40Indiv.
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKH45ASUB
NCLMarie VAN HEMELRYCKH45ASUB
NCLPHILIPPE VANDEMBROECKH21Indiv.
NCLPierre LEGROSH21CO Liège
Top

03   length 6200m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:367'12"
2.Alfred RAESH55Balise 1050:018'04"+5:25
3.Pierre PARMENTIERH55ASUB50:528'12"+6:16
4.Nicolas BOUFFLETTEH-16CO Liège51:238'17"+6:47
5.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:318'19"+6:55
6.Jean BREDOH50O.L.V. Eifel53:348'38"+8:58
7.Jean-Pierr KELLENSH50K.O.L.54:588'52"+10:22
8.Corentin LEMASSONH-16Pégase55:008'52"+10:24
9.Alfred SIMKENSH50K.O.L.55:398'59"+11:03
10.Jacques SILVESTREH50CO Liège57:059'12"+12:29
11.Itamar TorrezamH55ASUB58:199'24"+13:43
12.Jos THIJSH55hamok59:449'38"+15:08
13.Serge JEANMENNEH55Balise 101:00:049'41"+15:28
14.Philippe PARIZELH50Balise 101:00:299'45"+15:53
15.Jean-Claude DUPONTH55CO Liège1:00:339'46"+15:57
16.Tom GEYPENH-16K.O.L.1:01:009'50"+16:24
17.Robert HOOFDH55ASUB1:02:0010'00"+17:24
18.Eric HULLYH50Altaïr CO1:02:1010'02"+17:34
19.Jean-Marie SCLAVONH50ASUB1:02:3910'06"+18:03
20.Leen WOUTERSD40Omega1:02:5310'09"+18:17
21.Camille MALERBE DERAMD35ASUB1:03:0610'11"+18:30
Serge DERYH55Balise 101:03:0610'11"+18:30
23.Francis KRIERH50ASUB1:03:1910'13"+18:43
24.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:03:3310'15"+18:57
25.Walter DE NEYERH50ASUB1:06:0510'40"+21:29
26.Didier TORZH50ASUB1:07:3710'54"+23:01
27.Michel LIMBOURGH55Hainaut O.C.1:07:4910'56"+23:13
28.Richard MATHOTH50Balise 101:08:1611'01"+23:40
29.Elien MELISD-18hamok1:08:2311'02"+23:47
30.Claude LEMASSONH50Pégase1:09:3311'13"+24:57
31.Dominique VERLINDENH45ASUB1:09:4611'15"+25:10
32.Chris ADDIERSH45Omega1:10:2511'21"+25:49
33.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:12:2311'40"+27:47
34.Gillian TWEDDLED35Altaïr CO1:12:3111'42"+27:55
35.Carine LAMBEAUD45ASUB1:13:1811'49"+28:42
36.Vincent CLAPUYTH-16ASUB1:13:2611'51"+28:50
37.Frans WENSH55TROL1:14:4212'03"+30:06
38.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase1:16:2312'19"+31:47
39.Wouter LEEUWSH-16Omega1:16:2812'20"+31:52
40.Georges DICKERH55ASUB1:19:5912'54"+35:23
41.Ellen HERTEGONNED45ASUB1:20:1112'56"+35:35
42.Rachel ATTARDD21ASUB1:20:3012'59"+35:54
43.Jean-Marie JOUNIAUXH50Hermathenae1:20:4313'01"+36:07
44.Christine DHONDTD45TROL1:21:0013'04"+36:24
45.Guy CHATELAINH55Hermathenae1:22:1713'16"+37:41
46.Léonard THIENPONDTH50ASUB1:23:1813'26"+38:42
47.Frédéric DHONDTH21Indiv.1:26:1013'54"+41:34
48.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:28:0014'12"+43:24
49.Robert SCUVEEH55CO Liège1:29:4914'29"+45:13
50.Luc DETHINEH35Pégase1:30:1414'33"+45:38
51.Albert DELLEUSEH55ASUB1:36:1815'32"+51:42
52.Bernard WIAMEH50Indiv.1:39:1816'01"+54:42
53.Katrien BRUYNINCKXD-20K.O.L.1:40:0116'08"+55:25
54.Aime FRANSSENSH60TROL1:41:2916'22"+56:53
55.André LEDENTH60Balise 101:43:1616'39"+58:40
56.Simonne SILVID50K.O.L.1:44:2316'50"+59:47
57.Dominique LUYTSD45ASUB1:45:2217'00"+1:00:46
58.Jean-Marie LEGROSH55CO Liège1:48:4817'33"+1:04:12
59.Nicolas SPILIERSH-16Altaïr CO1:49:5317'43"+1:05:17
60.Quentin MINEURH-16Balise 101:58:5519'11"+1:14:19
61.Michel LIONH35Indiv.2:03:2819'55"+1:18:52
62.Severine GUSTIND21Indiv.2:04:2720'04"+1:19:51
63.VINCIANE DEBOUXD-20Indiv.2:05:2620'14"+1:20:50
64.CHRISTOPHE DISTEXHEH21Indiv.2:06:2120'23"+1:21:45
65.Philippe HANZENH50CO Liège2:06:3120'24"+1:21:55
66.Josy GLATIGNYH50Indiv.2:08:4320'46"+1:24:07
67.Tom QUINTINH-14Indiv.2:21:5822'54"+1:37:22
68.Bruno QUINTINH35ASUB3:04:4929'49"+2:20:13
NCLBENEDICTE CHARLESD21Indiv.
NCLChristian BERNARDH50Altaïr CO
NCLFlorence DERAMD21ASUB
NCLFrançois MAILIERH40Hainaut O.C.
NCLJacques MINEURH50Balise 10
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXH50K.O.L.
NCLSofie HERREMANSD21hamok
Top

04   length 5030m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert TIMMERMANSH60ASUB47:499'30"
2.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:0810'34"+5:19
3.Astrid BASTIND-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1410'47"+6:25
4.Bruno PARMENTIERH-14ASUB54:3510'51"+6:46
5.Ronny BOHYNH40ASUB55:1010'58"+7:21
6.Pierre SARLETH60Altaïr CO56:3911'16"+8:50
7.Michel OOMSH65Omega56:4111'16"+8:52
8.Tiina LESKINEND45Indiv.57:1511'23"+9:26
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège57:2011'24"+9:31
10.Liset HENDRICKXD50Omega58:0111'32"+10:12
11.Lea SWINNEND45Omega58:0811'33"+10:19
12.Patrick WALLAERTH45Omega58:1511'35"+10:26
13.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4511'41"+10:56
14.Claire MUYLLAERTD45ASUB59:2911'50"+11:40
15.Thomas BREDOH-14O.L.V. Eifel59:3611'51"+11:47
16.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae1:00:0811'57"+12:19
17.Thierry GILMONTH55ASUB1:01:0412'08"+13:15
18.Marina DRIESEND45Omega1:01:0812'09"+13:19
19.Ellen VANDERLINDEND21Omega1:01:2812'13"+13:39
20.Thomas GOUBAUH-14Pégase1:04:5912'55"+17:10
21.Bernard PONCEH60Hainaut O.C.1:05:2313'00"+17:34
22.John PEARSONH65ASUB1:06:0413'08"+18:15
23.Ape LESKINENH-14Indiv.1:06:0713'09"+18:18
24.Sabine MOUSNYD40N.S.V. Amel1:06:3613'14"+18:47
25.André LUXENH65Balise 101:07:4013'27"+19:51
26.Geneviève PISSARTD40CO Liège1:09:5713'54"+22:08
27.Ewald REINERTZH65O.L.V. Eifel1:10:0213'55"+22:13
28.Engelbert OFFERMANH65O.L.V. Eifel1:10:3214'01"+22:43
29.Freddy HERMANH65ASUB1:10:3414'02"+22:45
30.Roger AERTSH65Omega1:10:5914'07"+23:10
31.Carla Maria ClausiD40ASUB1:11:0214'07"+23:13
32.Rasa GENTVILAITED-16Indiv.1:11:2714'12"+23:38
33.Lore VANDERLINDEND21Omega1:12:1414'22"+24:25
34.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH60ASUB1:12:3814'26"+24:49
35.Agnes DEPAUED35Indiv.1:14:0414'43"+26:15
36.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:22:1616'21"+34:27
Martine MINETD45O.L.V. Eifel1:22:1616'21"+34:27
38.Lien VANDERLINDEND21Omega1:30:3818'01"+42:49
39.Angela TIELEMANSD-20K.O.L.1:30:5218'04"+43:03
40.Cécile RENNOTTED21Hermathenae1:31:3718'13"+43:48
41.Harry CROSSH-14Altaïr CO1:33:1518'32"+45:26
42.Audrey LEMASSOND21Pégase1:38:2719'34"+50:38
43.Illy POETSD35Indiv.1:44:5320'51"+57:04
44.Nicole REVENCUD35Indiv.1:55:4323'00"+1:07:54
45.DOROTHEE BALBEURD21Indiv.2:00:4724'01"+1:12:58
46.JOELLE PIEDBOEUFH35Indiv.2:05:1924'55"+1:17:30
47.OLIVIER HEBETEH21Indiv.2:19:2527'43"+1:31:36
48.Frie BRESSELEERSD60TROL2:26:0729'03"+1:38:18
NCLAntoine CARNOTD50ASUB
NCLDominique VERLINDENH21Indiv.
NCLNorbert BEELAERTH65hamok
NCLSonia NYSH40Indiv.
Top

05   length 3990m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKD-14ASUB39:5710'01"
2.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase43:4610'58"+3:49
3.Clemens BRÜLSH70O.L.V. Eifel46:2811'39"+6:31
4.Joseph FAGARDH70Hermathenae53:2013'22"+13:23
5.Hilary PEARSOND65ASUB55:0713'49"+15:10
6.Ria VERWIMPD55ASUB56:1114'05"+16:14
7.Agnès PONCELETD55CO Liège56:4614'14"+16:49
8.Joseph PIQUERAYH70Hermathenae57:2214'23"+17:25
9.Jeanne IGNOULD50Omega58:1414'36"+18:17
10.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDD60Hermathenae58:3414'41"+18:37
11.Louis PLISSARTH-12ASUB59:5115'00"+19:54
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEED50CO Liège59:5515'01"+19:58
13.Rachel DICKBURTD-14ASUB1:00:3415'11"+20:37
14.Agathe TORZD-14ASUB1:01:3815'27"+21:41
15.Lola TORZD-14ASUB1:02:3815'42"+22:41
16.Michel EVRARDH70O.L.V. Eifel1:03:2315'53"+23:26
17.Nadine VERLINDEND50ASUB1:03:4215'58"+23:45
18.An DUYCKD45ASUB1:04:0216'03"+24:05
19.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae1:05:4816'29"+25:51
20.Pierre REDOUTEH70Pégase1:05:5416'31"+25:57
21.Magali TORZD50ASUB1:07:1016'50"+27:13
22.Josette LUXEND65Balise 101:10:1017'35"+30:13
23.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB1:10:1917'37"+30:22
24.Alexia PERERAD-14ASUB1:15:4819'00"+35:51
25.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:16:1319'06"+36:16
26.Alfons WOUTERSH75K.O.L.1:18:5919'48"+39:02
27.Anne FLOND70Pégase1:21:5420'32"+41:57
28.Marcel FLONH70Pégase1:21:5920'33"+42:02
29.Céline CHRISTOPHED21C.O. Pégase1:26:3521'42"+46:38
30.Marie-Christine BLANCHED55ASUB1:37:2424'25"+57:27
31.Caroline LOVENSD-14Pégase1:49:5727'33"+1:10:00
32.Marie HERREZEELH21Indiv.2:03:1830'54"+1:23:21
NCLChristine DUJARDIND45ASUB
NCLGaëtan BERNARDH-16Altaïr CO
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUD45Pégase
NCLJean MATTHYSH80ASUB
NCLSabine MEZZORECCHIAD35Pégase
Top

06   length 3230m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETH-12ASUB33:0010'13"
2.Evert LEEUWSH-10Omega51:1415'52"+18:14
3.Emmanuel PLISSARTH40ASUB58:0718'00"+25:07
4.Louise CROSSD-12Altaïr CO1:14:5923'13"+41:59
5.ANNMIE ARNAUTSD21Indiv.1:21:0225'05"+48:02
6.Maud COLSOND-20ASUB1:22:5125'39"+49:51
Top

07   length 2790m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.JAN TOFTH40Indiv.42:0115'04"
2.NIKOLAJ LISBYH-10Indiv.46:1716'35"+4:16
3.Michael ROOMANH-10TROL48:0617'14"+6:05
4.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège50:1117'59"+8:10
5.Pierre LECOCQH-10Hermathenae53:2319'08"+11:22
6.Claudia ROOMAND-10TROL54:5319'40"+12:52
7.Liévin CREFCOEURH-10ASUB1:07:0224'02"+25:01
8.Françoise ROBBERECHTD35ASUB1:07:1724'07"+25:16
9.Jeremy BREDOH-10Indiv.1:08:3524'35"+26:34
10.Anne Sophie LOVENSD-10Pégase1:20:5228'59"+38:51
NCLAlexandre MARLIERH-10Pégase
Top

Total

ASUB83
Indiv.41
Omega29
Pégase26
Balise 1020
K.O.L.19
CO Liège18
Hermathenae16
Altaïr CO13
TROL12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC10
O.L.V. Eifel10
hamok10
Hainaut O.C.5
Borasca3
N.S.V. Amel2
C.O. Pégase1
Ligue Nord Pas de Calais1
Total: 319