3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Groenendael 6.11.2005
ASUB
Last updated: 06.11.2005 00:00:00
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
Total
NCL
non classé
01
9280m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Ville KOPONEN
H21
Indiv.
1:03:01
6'47"
24.
Christopher GRANHOLM
H21
Indiv.
1:14:57
8'05"
25.
Martin SCHMID
H35
Indiv.
1:15:04
8'05"
31.
Marguerite HANSEN
D50
Indiv.
1:22:12
8'51"
32.
Pascal LEGERE
H40
Indiv.
1:23:37
9'01"
36.
PIERRE YVES SPAEY
H40
Indiv.
1:28:11
9'30"
38.
Ronald VANDUFFEL
H35
Indiv.
1:30:54
9'48"
49.
Georges SAINTMARD
H21
Indiv.
2:06:15
13'36"
NCL
Thomas BARTOS
H21
Indiv.
Top
02
7760m (81)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Anna KOPONEN
D21
Indiv.
1:03:32
8'11"
24.
MARIE HRDINOVA
D21
Indiv.
1:03:54
8'14"
58.
Marie DESRUMAUX
D21
Indiv.
1:21:43
10'32"
70.
FRANCOIS JONARD
H21
Indiv.
1:44:41
13'29"
73.
Joao PASCOAL
H40
Indiv.
2:17:20
17'42"
NCL
JORGE GRACA
H40
Indiv.
NCL
PHILIPPE VANDEMBROECK
H21
Indiv.
Top
03
6200m (75)
[H:]M:S
min/km
47.
Frédéric DHONDT
H21
Indiv.
1:26:10
13'54"
52.
Bernard WIAME
H50
Indiv.
1:39:18
16'01"
61.
Michel LION
H35
Indiv.
2:03:28
19'55"
62.
Severine GUSTIN
D21
Indiv.
2:04:27
20'04"
63.
VINCIANE DEBOUX
D-20
Indiv.
2:05:26
20'14"
64.
CHRISTOPHE DISTEXHE
H21
Indiv.
2:06:21
20'23"
66.
Josy GLATIGNY
H50
Indiv.
2:08:43
20'46"
67.
Tom QUINTIN
H-14
Indiv.
2:21:58
22'54"
NCL
BENEDICTE CHARLES
D21
Indiv.
Top
04
5030m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Tiina LESKINEN
D45
Indiv.
57:15
11'23"
23.
Ape LESKINEN
H-14
Indiv.
1:06:07
13'09"
32.
Rasa GENTVILAITE
D-16
Indiv.
1:11:27
14'12"
35.
Agnes DEPAUE
D35
Indiv.
1:14:04
14'43"
43.
Illy POETS
D35
Indiv.
1:44:53
20'51"
44.
Nicole REVENCU
D35
Indiv.
1:55:43
23'00"
45.
DOROTHEE BALBEUR
D21
Indiv.
2:00:47
24'01"
46.
JOELLE PIEDBOEUF
H35
Indiv.
2:05:19
24'55"
47.
OLIVIER HEBETE
H21
Indiv.
2:19:25
27'43"
NCL
Dominique VERLINDEN
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Sonia NYS
H40
Indiv.
Top
05
3990m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
32.
Marie HERREZEEL
H21
Indiv.
2:03:18
30'54"
Top
06
3230m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
ANNMIE ARNAUTS
D21
Indiv.
1:21:02
25'05"
Top
07
2790m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
JAN TOFT
H40
Indiv.
42:01
15'04"
2.
NIKOLAJ LISBY
H-10
Indiv.
46:17
16'35"
9.
Jeremy BREDO
H-10
Indiv.
1:08:35
24'35"
Top
Total
ASUB
83
Indiv.
41
Omega
29
Pégase
26
Balise 10
20
K.O.L.
19
CO Liège
18
Hermathenae
16
Altaïr CO
13
TROL
12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
10
O.L.V. Eifel
10
hamok
10
Hainaut O.C.
5
Borasca
3
N.S.V. Amel
2
C.O. Pégase
1
Ligue Nord Pas de Calais
1
Total: 319