Championnat de Belgique Sprint
Sankt Vith 16.10.2005
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 31.10.2005 07:52:51
D-10
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DVETA
DVETB
DVETC
H-10
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HVETA
HVETB
HVETC
HVETD
LD
SE
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Junioren - Juniores
2150m
40m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Elien MELIS
D-18
hamok
14:33
6'46"
Top
D. Open
2510m
50m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Greet OEYEN
D21
hamok
16:46
6'41"
5.
Sofie HERREMANS
D21
hamok
17:32
6'59"
11.
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
D21
hamok
19:16
7'41"
25.
An VERBERNE
D35
hamok
27:39
11'01"
29.
Greta DE BOCK
D35
hamok
51:04
20'21"
Top
D. Veteranen A - Vétérans A
2150m
40m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Christine PUT
D40
hamok
23:50
11'05"
Top
D. Veteranen B - Vétérans B
2030m
30m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Maria DELARBRE
D55
hamok
24:55
12'16"
Top
D. Veteranen C - Vétérans C
1780m
30m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Danielle NOLENS
D60
hamok
23:55
13'26"
7.
Roza GOOS
D65
hamok
29:10
16'23"
Top
H. Espoirs
2150m
40m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Nicolas VANHEEL
H-14
hamok
17:54
8'20"
NCL
Toon MELIS
H-14
hamok
Top
H. Open
3220m
65m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Tom HERREMANS
H21
hamok
17:01
5'17"
5.
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
H21
hamok
17:21
5'23"
11.
Jeroen HOEKX
H-20
hamok
18:31
5'45"
12.
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
H21
hamok
18:38
5'47"
13.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
H-20
hamok
18:44
5'49"
33.
Stefaan SCHUTJES
H21
hamok
20:57
6'30"
44.
Bart HERREMANS
H35
hamok
23:02
7'09"
48.
Ronny TIMMERS
H21
hamok
23:21
7'15"
53.
Vladimir GELDOF
H35
hamok
23:49
7'24"
59.
Jurjen RINGERS
H21
hamok
25:59
8'04"
Top
H. Veteranen A - Vétérans A
3020m
45m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Luc MELIS
H40
hamok
16:50
5'34"
10.
Henrik LISBY
H40
hamok
18:31
6'08"
33.
Danny SWERTS
H40
hamok
30:43
10'10"
Top
H. Veteranen B - Vétérans B
2480m
35m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
30.
Dominique SCHUTJES
H50
hamok
26:20
10'37"
NCL
Jos THIJS
H55
hamok
Top
H. Veteranen C - Vétérans C
2030m
30m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Georges DEFERME
H60
hamok
14:37
7'12"
Top
H. Veteranen D - Vétérans D
1780m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
H70
hamok
17:53
10'03"
Top
Total
ASUB
39
Omega
38
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31
K.O.L.
30
hamok
29
TROL
27
N.S.V. Amel
20
CO Liège
17
Hermathenae
17
O.L.V. Eifel
16
Balise 10
11
Borasca
8
Indiv.
8
Altaïr CO
7
Pégase
6
Hainaut O.C.
3
Lynx
2
AC Eifel
1
Glumsø
1
Hjärnarps OL
1
SOLF IK
1
Total: 313