Nationale Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 23.02.2022 17:03:19 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-10 2020m 25m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 38:09 | 18'53" | |||
2. | Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:02 | 21'48" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Emelie SCHENKELAARS | BEL | CO Liège | 47:26 | 23'29" | +9:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4040m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:34 | 18'57" | |||
NCL | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5010m 95m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:15:08 | 15'00" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:17:00 | 15'22" | +1:52 | ||
NCL | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5240m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:15 | 10'56" | +11:15 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:54 | 12'12" | +17:54 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:08:57 | 13'10" | +22:57 | ||
5. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:02 | 15'39" | +36:02 | ||
6. | Aurore MARECHAL | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:23:07 | 15'52" | +37:07 | ||
NCL | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5240m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 56:44 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:08:34 | 13'05" | +11:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8550m 170m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:20:10 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:59 | 9'42" | +2:49 | ||
3. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:25:41 | 10'01" | +5:31 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:27:04 | 10'11" | +6:54 | ||
5. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:29 | 10'28" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:55 | 10'31" | +9:45 | ||
7. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:50:39 | 12'56" | +30:29 | ||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7270m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:29:40 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:09 | 12'41" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Joséphine MULLER | BEL | CO Liège | 1:44:49 | 14'25" | +15:09 | ||
4. | Margaux MARECHAL | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:56:10 | 15'59" | +26:30 | ||
5. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:56:21 | 16'00" | +26:41 | ||
6. | Elodie DURAY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:56:22 | 16'00" | +26:42 | ||
-- | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:02:33 | 8'36" | -27:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5240m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:09 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:38:59 | 18'53" | +36:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5240m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:07:37 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:10:32 | 13'28" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 1:13:09 | 13'58" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:16:26 | 14'35" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:27 | 14'58" | +10:50 | ||
6. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:31 | 16'08" | +16:54 | ||
NCL | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5010m 95m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:51 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:56 | 15'57" | +26:05 | ||
3. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:42:46 | 20'31" | +48:55 | ||
4. | Maud STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:52:16 | 22'25" | +58:25 | ||
NCL | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5010m 95m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:48 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | CO Liège | 1:06:23 | 13'15" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:54 | 13'21" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 1:07:30 | 13'28" | +1:42 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:38 | 14'54" | +8:50 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:25:30 | 17'04" | +19:42 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:17 | 18'49" | +28:29 | ||
NCL | Christel POULAIN | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4040m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:18 | 12'42" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 59:58 | 14'51" | +8:40 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:00:40 | 15'01" | +9:22 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:01:10 | 15'08" | +9:52 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:28 | 16'57" | +17:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4040m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 53:20 | 13'12" | |||
2. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:09 | 16'08" | +11:49 | ||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:45 | 16'46" | +14:25 | ||
4. | Mylène NAMUROIS | Indiv. | 1:10:59 | 17'34" | +17:39 | |||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:43:49 | 25'42" | +50:29 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:51 | 26'27" | +53:31 | ||
7. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2:21:09 | 34'56" | +1:27:49 | ||
NCL | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3060m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 39:37 | 12'57" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:49 | 16'17" | +10:12 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 55:32 | 18'09" | +15:55 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 55:52 | 18'15" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:58 | 20'15" | +22:21 | ||
6. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:01:59 | 20'15" | +22:22 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:44 | 29'19" | +50:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3060m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 43:36 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:28 | 15'50" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:04 | 18'39" | +13:28 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 57:55 | 18'56" | +14:19 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:12 | 21'38" | +22:36 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:07:11 | 21'57" | +23:35 | ||
7. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:09:10 | 22'36" | +25:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3030m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:14 | 26'29" | |||
NCL | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2020m 25m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Félix GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 24:17 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 26:42 | 13'13" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 49:40 | 24'35" | +25:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2680m 40m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 22:12 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 23:37 | 8'49" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 27:34 | 10'17" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 33:57 | 12'40" | +11:45 | ||
NCL | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5010m 95m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 58:22 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:54 | 11'45" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:13 | 11'49" | +0:51 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:04:45 | 12'55" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Maxime LAGNIER | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:18:44 | 15'43" | +20:22 | ||
6. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | CO Liège | 2:19:16 | 27'48" | +1:20:54 | ||
NCL | Pierre SCHELL | BEL | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7270m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 57:49 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:39 | 9'18" | +9:50 | ||
3. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:22:16 | 11'19" | +24:27 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:29:27 | 12'18" | +31:38 | ||
5. | Colin PICARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:59:28 | 16'26" | +1:01:39 | ||
6. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | ThOR | 2:00:38 | 16'36" | +1:02:49 | ||
NCL | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7440m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 52:39 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 57:12 | 7'41" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:22:24 | 11'05" | +29:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8900m 200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:50 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:11 | 7'33" | +5:21 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:04 | 7'52" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:17 | 9'21" | +21:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12360m 380m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:25:20 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:43:04 | 8'20" | +17:44 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:50:03 | 8'54" | +24:43 | ||
4. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:51:18 | 9'00" | +25:58 | ||
5. | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | Omega | 1:57:11 | 9'29" | +31:51 | ||
6. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:57:55 | 9'32" | +32:35 | ||
7. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | CO Liège | 2:02:27 | 9'54" | +37:07 | ||
8. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 2:17:09 | 11'06" | +51:49 | ||
9. | Thierry MICHEL | BEL | CO Liège | 2:32:18 | 12'19" | +1:06:58 | ||
10. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | CO Liège | 2:38:17 | 12'48" | +1:12:57 | ||
11. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | Individual (BE) | 3:39:41 | 17'46" | +2:14:21 | ||
12. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | Individual (BE) | 3:41:45 | 17'56" | +2:16:25 | ||
-- | Alain MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 2:05:12 | 10'08" | +39:52 | ||
NCL | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10530m 220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:43:46 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:59:04 | 11'18" | +15:18 | ||
3. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | 2:06:29 | 12'01" | +22:43 | ||
4. | Francois LETAWE | BEL | Individual (BE) | 2:17:06 | 13'01" | +33:20 | ||
5. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | K.O.L. | 3:01:40 | 17'15" | +1:17:54 | ||
NCL | Tobias JETZEN | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7270m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:24:11 | 11'35" | |||
NCL | Pierre-Louis LEGLAND | FRA | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8900m 200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:18:09 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:29 | 9'30" | +6:20 | ||
3. | William TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:11:08 | 14'44" | +52:59 | ||
4. | Damien BOUVY | BEL | CO Liège | 2:25:23 | 16'20" | +1:07:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8550m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | 2517BF OTB (France) | 1:02:27 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:19:32 | 9'18" | +17:05 | ||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:26:30 | 10'07" | +24:03 | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:27 | 10'35" | +28:00 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:38:50 | 11'34" | +36:23 | ||
6. | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:42 | 11'47" | +38:15 | ||
7. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:47:05 | 12'31" | +44:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7440m 110m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 58:53 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 59:53 | 8'03" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:14 | 8'22" | +3:21 | ||
4. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:44 | 8'58" | +7:51 | ||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:07 | 9'09" | +9:14 | ||
6. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 1:08:10 | 9'10" | +9:17 | ||
7. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:17 | 9'11" | +9:24 | ||
8. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:14:06 | 9'58" | +15:13 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:17:19 | 10'24" | +18:26 | ||
10. | François LAMBERT | BEL | ThOR | 1:18:02 | 10'29" | +19:09 | ||
11. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:18:12 | 10'31" | +19:19 | ||
12. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:18:59 | 10'37" | +20:06 | ||
13. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:54 | 11'17" | +25:01 | ||
14. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:27 | 11'21" | +25:34 | ||
15. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:31 | 11'30" | +26:38 | ||
16. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:25:39 | 11'31" | +26:46 | ||
17. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:50:55 | 14'54" | +52:02 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:57:35 | 15'48" | +58:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7270m 110m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 58:55 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 59:20 | 8'10" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:26 | 8'11" | +0:31 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:24 | 8'43" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:03:45 | 8'46" | +4:50 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:26 | 8'52" | +5:31 | ||
7. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:05:16 | 8'59" | +6:21 | ||
8. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:00 | 9'29" | +10:05 | ||
9. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:38 | 9'35" | +10:43 | ||
10. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:10:05 | 9'38" | +11:10 | ||
11. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:12:26 | 9'58" | +13:31 | ||
12. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:06 | 10'20" | +16:11 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:15:16 | 10'21" | +16:21 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:29 | 10'56" | +20:34 | ||
15. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:22:09 | 11'18" | +23:14 | ||
16. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:29 | 11'29" | +24:34 | ||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:28 | 12'02" | +28:33 | ||
18. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:28 | 12'10" | +29:33 | ||
19. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:54:41 | 15'46" | +55:46 | ||
NCL | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5240m 180m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:22 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 47:28 | 9'04" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 50:05 | 9'33" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 54:49 | 10'28" | +7:27 | ||
5. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 55:11 | 10'32" | +7:49 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 55:51 | 10'40" | +8:29 | ||
7. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 55:54 | 10'40" | +8:32 | ||
8. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 58:39 | 11'12" | +11:17 | ||
9. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:39 | 12'20" | +17:17 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:07:12 | 12'49" | +19:50 | ||
11. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:09:41 | 13'18" | +22:19 | ||
12. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:16:36 | 14'37" | +29:14 | ||
13. | Robert REUTER | BEL | CO Liège | 1:19:41 | 15'12" | +32:19 | ||
14. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:55 | 15'38" | +34:33 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:24:37 | 16'09" | +37:15 | ||
16. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:31:56 | 17'33" | +44:34 | ||
17. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:34:10 | 17'58" | +46:48 | ||
18. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:39:29 | 18'59" | +52:07 | ||
19. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:13 | 23'19" | +1:14:51 | ||
-- | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:01 | 17'57" | +46:39 | ||
-- | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:02 | 17'57" | +46:40 | ||
-- | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:14 | 17'59" | +46:52 | ||
NCL | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5010m 95m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:20 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 44:06 | 8'48" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | Pégase CO | 44:27 | 8'52" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 47:41 | 9'31" | +4:21 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:13 | 10'13" | +7:53 | ||
6. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 53:57 | 10'46" | +10:37 | ||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:08 | 11'36" | +14:48 | ||
8. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:13 | 12'13" | +17:53 | ||
9. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | ASUB | 1:02:03 | 12'23" | +18:43 | ||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:14 | 12'25" | +18:54 | ||
11. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:04:15 | 12'49" | +20:55 | ||
12. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:01 | 13'23" | +23:41 | ||
13. | Alan NESBIT | GBR | QO (United Kingdom) | 1:11:27 | 14'16" | +28:07 | ||
14. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:47 | 14'20" | +28:27 | ||
15. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:16 | 15'25" | +33:56 | ||
16. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:42 | 16'18" | +38:22 | ||
17. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:26:32 | 17'16" | +43:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4040m 80m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:20 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:23 | 11'44" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 48:04 | 11'54" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:00 | 12'52" | +9:40 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 52:32 | 13'00" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:30 | 13'29" | +12:10 | ||
7. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 58:07 | 14'23" | +15:47 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:09 | 14'38" | +16:49 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:56 | 15'05" | +18:36 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:33 | 15'14" | +19:13 | ||
11. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:55 | 15'49" | +21:35 | ||
12. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:07:09 | 16'37" | +24:49 | ||
13. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:12 | 16'53" | +25:52 | ||
14. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:08:58 | 17'04" | +26:38 | ||
15. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:59 | 22'31" | +48:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3060m 70m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 32:38 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV Eifel | 34:20 | 11'13" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:49 | 12'02" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:12 | 12'09" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 37:44 | 12'20" | +5:06 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 38:14 | 12'30" | +5:36 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 39:39 | 12'57" | +7:01 | ||
8. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:04 | 13'25" | +8:26 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 41:16 | 13'29" | +8:38 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:52 | 13'41" | +9:14 | ||
11. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 43:18 | 14'09" | +10:40 | ||
12. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:13 | 14'27" | +11:35 | ||
13. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:21 | 14'30" | +11:43 | ||
14. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:04 | 15'03" | +13:26 | ||
René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:04 | 15'03" | +13:26 | |||
16. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:14 | 16'05" | +16:36 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 52:13 | 17'04" | +19:35 | ||
18. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:51 | 17'16" | +20:13 | ||
19. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:53 | 21'32" | +33:15 | ||
-- | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | CO Liège | 41:33 | 13'35" | +8:55 | ||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3060m 70m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 30:38 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 38:18 | 12'31" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 43:34 | 14'14" | +12:56 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:52 | 17'17" | +22:14 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 53:40 | 17'32" | +23:02 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:12 | 18'02" | +24:34 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:24 | 18'45" | +26:46 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:36 | 20'47" | +32:58 | ||
9. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:04:20 | 21'01" | +33:42 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:07:36 | 22'05" | +36:58 | ||
11. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:15:42 | 24'44" | +45:04 | ||
12. | Serge DERY | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:22:21 | 26'55" | +51:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3030m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 49:13 | 16'15" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:13 | 21'51" | +17:00 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:09:19 | 22'53" | +20:06 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:29 | 29'32" | +40:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3030m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4050m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline PIRET | Indiv. | 1:53:03 | 27'55" | ||||
2. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:59:27 | 29'30" | +6:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7830m 135m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:20:57 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Matis BOUCHAT | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:21:41 | 10'26" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Lucas DOCQUIER | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:37:35 | 12'28" | +16:38 | ||
4. | Ellen FOURNEAU | BEL | CO Liège | 1:45:55 | 13'32" | +24:58 | ||
5. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | CO Liège | 2:21:36 | 18'05" | +1:00:39 | ||
6. | Jean-Christophe PAUL | BEL | ASUB | 2:25:01 | 18'31" | +1:04:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4500m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 11'30" | |||
2. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 54:55 | 12'12" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:27 | 13'53" | +10:40 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:22 | 14'45" | +14:35 | ||
5. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:50 | 15'44" | +19:03 | ||
6. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:59 | 16'00" | +20:12 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:34 | 22'34" | +49:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7870m 95m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:04:41 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:24:11 | 10'42" | +19:30 | ||
3. | Guillaume MARCION | FRA | Indiv. | 1:30:28 | 11'30" | +25:47 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:48 | 12'56" | +37:07 | ||
5. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | CO Liège | 2:28:46 | 18'54" | +1:24:05 | ||
NCL | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | |||||
Top |